Caux et sauzens - Caux et sauzens dimanche 06 août 2017
Hors St (-)

la Cauxoise 93 finishers


1 39'59'' BOUKEBAL Amin Ca Balma     SEM/90
2 40'41'' LIZE Steven Blagnac     SEM/89
3 40'59'' REDWNE Bouymaj As Carcassonne     SEM/88
4 43'12'' DEURIESE Jocelyn Foulees Du Sou     SEM/89
5 44'01'' BONNIN Aurel Racing Club Nantais     SEM/92
6 44'34'' DO RIO GOMES Delio Limoux Triathlon     V1M/76
7 45'08'' LOPEZ Jean-michel Non Licencie     V1M/71
8 45'08'' PELTIER Marc-olivier 11 Asc     SEM/89
9 46'07'' KACI Sebastien As Police Sport 2000 Carcasson     V1M/76
10 47'11'' PINEDA Jeremy 11 Team Papy Coach     SEM/89
11 48'21'' MONIER Christophe 11 Pacoulix     V1M/71
12 48'47'' BAUX Yves Asar Sigean     V2M/66
13 49'06'' DEBRUYNE Domien 10 Phanos     V1M/74
14 49'30'' BOFFELLI Toni 11 Non Licencie     SEM/85
15 49'35'' LANCON Benoit 11 Team Cimalp     V1M/73
16 50'17'' PHILIPPE Laura As Touriaville     SEF/93
17 50'23'' BELLAMY Laurent Non Licencie     SEM/88
18 50'30'' GUIRAUD Thomas Non Licencie     SEM/86
19 50'32'' ROY Charlotte Racing Club Nantais     JUF/98
20 50'35'' PERIN Luc Lacets Defaits     V1M/77
21 50'39'' MAZET Bernard 11 Team Bonnery     V2M/60
22 50'40'' ANTHONIOZ Fabrice 11 Top Chrono 11 / Acp11     V1M/74
23 52'54'' GARCIA Sebastien 11 Les Martys En Course     V1M/73
24 52'59'' VITALIS Maxime Non Licencie     V1M/76
25 53'31'' VIALETTE Yannick Les Lacets Defaits     SEM/79
26 53'43'' MATHET Thierry Trebes Tri     V1M/70
27 53'56'' LAURENT Nicolas Acp11     SEM/82
28 53'58'' BLONDEAU Sebastien 11 Non Licencie     V1M/75
29 54'07'' GUILHEM Fabien 11 Run'in Caux     JUM/98
30 54'35'' ROCHER Marc Csa 3ieme Rpima     V2M/59
31 54'36'' JOSSE Frederick Non Licencie     SEM/84
32 54'45'' GUIBAL Gerard Jnm     V3M/53
33 55'03'' RUFFIE Jean-louis 11 Ac Limoux     V2M/59
34 55'08'' MISSENE Rosy Les Poumpils Du Cabardes     V2F/59
35 56'04'' DEBUEN Remi Non Licencie     SEM/84
36 56'27'' GASPAR Didier Acnm     V2M/65
37 56'33'' GALHAC David Non Licencie     V1M/73
38 56'36'' WILLEMS Michel Pacoulix     V3M/49
39 56'56'' MILLER Rodolphita 11 Non Licencie     V1F/73
40 56'56'' BUISAN Gilles Non Licencie     V2M/62
41 58'00'' TOD Bill Pacoulix     V2M/59
42 58'04'' RODRIGUEZ Bernard Non Licencie     V2M/67
43 58'24'' CORSELETTI Alan Run Acad     SEM/90
44 58'32'' SAMBAT Marie 11 Pacoulix     V1F/68
45 58'52'' WATSON Ian 11 Les Lacets Defaits     V3M/56
46 59'41'' GUILHEM Vincent 11 Run'in Caux     CAM/00
47 59'43'' LOT Patrick 11 Les Poumpils Du Cabardes     V2M/58
48 1h00'00'' ROSSET Cedric 10 Non Licencie     SEM/81
49 1h00'10'' DEBRION Mathieu 64 Non Licencie     SEM/81
50 1h00'30'' ANDUZE Lynda Asar Cm     V1F/70
51 1h00'44'' CHABEAUD R marie Non Licencie     V2F/62
52 1h01'27'' SCHRAUBEN Rym 11 Run'acad     SEF/82
53 1h01'29'' BONNIN Michel Acnm     V4M/43
54 1h02'08'' ESCANDE Gerard 11 Non Licencie     V3M/57
55 1h02'10'' PEDRENO Guilhem Non Licencie     SEM/81
56 1h02'16'' ARTOZOUL Olivier 11 Ascarcassonne     V1M/72
57 1h02'22'' LOZANO Gerard Non Licencie     V3M/55
58 1h02'38'' BIAU Christophe Non Licencie     V1M/74
59 1h03'00'' TORRES Sylvie Jsl     V3F/57
60 1h03'30'' MILESI Gerard Non Licencie     V2M/61
61 1h03'46'' ICHE Laurent Non Licencie     V1M/73
62 1h03'49'' BLASI Fabrice Non Licencie     V2M/65
63 1h04'19'' ESCALIER Lionel 11 Non Licencie     V1M/74
64 1h04'23'' HERNANDEZ Jean-francois 34 Ganges Court     V3M/54
65 1h04'43'' HIGUERAS Geoffroy 11 Non Licencie     SEM/83
66 1h05'03'' DEBUEN Michel Non Licencie     V2M/58
67 1h05'23'' DUMON Stephane Non Licencie     V2M/64
68 1h05'47'' LENGRAND Irenee 44 Non Licencie     V3M/54
69 1h05'50'' MATTIUZZO Bruno Non Licencie     V2M/58
70 1h05'50'' MATTIUZZO Nicolas Non Licencie     SEM/83
71 1h06'22'' TOD Nicole Pacoulix     V2F/60
72 1h06'38'' BOURRON Camille 11 Non Licencie     SEF/93
73 1h06'38'' NUVOLI Adrien 11 Non Licencie     SEM/89
74 1h07'22'' VITALIS Marie Non Licencie     SEF/80
75 1h07'43'' CASTEX Francine Jnm     V3F/49
76 1h08'16'' LE BIHAN Catherine Acp11     V1F/68
77 1h08'16'' BES Martine 11 Non Licencie     V2F/65
78 1h09'00'' TRILLE Camille Non Licencie     SEM/84
79 1h09'38'' GUIRAUD Serge Non Licencie     V3M/55
80 1h10'24'' GUIBAL Marie-jo Jnm     V3F/54
81 1h12'43'' FEYDY Daniel 31 Non Licencie     V1M/77
82 1h15'53'' MIAYOUKU Herve Non Licencie     V1M/69
83 1h16'36'' DUBOIS Fanny Ac Limoux     SEF/84
84 1h17'33'' ZIMMER Natacha 11 Non Licencie     SEF/85
85 1h18'24'' BRUNET Anne 11 Non Licencie     V2F/67
86 1h18'24'' BRUNET Gerard 11 Non Licencie     V2M/63
87 1h18'24'' CASSAGNES Yann 11 Non Licencie     SEM/78
88 1h21'26'' BERNAT Pierre 76 Non Licencie     SEM/79
89 1h22'49'' LE BOULAIR Genevieve 80 Running Club De Corbie     V2F/63
90 1h22'49'' LE BOULAIR Marc 80 Running Club De Corbie     V2M/58
91 1h36'39'' SUQUET Georges Non Licencie     V4M/39
92 1h36'40'' GIMENEZ Claude Non Licencie     V3M/56
93 1h46'39'' PALLARO Jean-louis Non Licencie     V2M/64