Cerise - 6 rue du Moulin de Reine 61000 Cerise dimanche 28 février 2016
Hors St (-)

La Ceriséenne TC 384 finishers


1 36'48'' LAZAAR Said (Mar) As Nogent-le-rotrou 028 CEN V1M/74
2 38'19'' JOUBERT Fabien       SEM/80
3 39'13'' GRENECHE Georges Entente Sarthe Athletisme* 072 P-L SEM/79
4 39'32'' GANNE Simon A3 Alencon 061 B-N ESM/96
5 40'05'' GIBORY Julien       SEM/91
6 40'23'' DUCHATEAU Thomas       SEM/81
7 40'34'' BAZILE Nicolas       SEM/82
8 40'39'' MOISSERON Nicolas A3 Alencon 061 B-N SEM/81
9 40'43'' MARLIER Jerome Anille Braye Athletisme 072 P-L V1M/68
10 40'54'' HEUZARD Nicolas       SEM/81
11 40'59'' RENAUDINEAU Aurelien       SEM/88
12 41'06'' THEBLINE Patrick Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle* 061 B-N V1M/70
13 41'24'' MEUNIER Fabrice Courir Pour Les Trisomiques 014 B-N SEM/84
14 41'43'' JOANNET Sebastien       SEM/77
15 41'56'' GAREL Adrien       SEM/88
16 42'18'' NOLIERE Anthony       SEM/82
17 42'38'' GARNIER Simon A3 Alencon 061 B-N SEM/90
18 42'53'' AGIS Jerome       V1M/76
19 42'54'' LEPAISANT David V1M/72
20 42'56'' DROUILLET Thierry A3 Alencon 061 B-N V1M/73
21 43'03'' MAUVE Pierre       V2M/58
22 43'15'' COURET Yohann Courir Pour Les Trisomiques 014 B-N SEM/77
23 43'16'' HAUDEBERT Florent       SEM/78
24 43'19'' CEYSSEL Bruno       V2M/65
25 43'31'' MARY Florian V1M/69
26 43'45'' ASSIER Ludovic       V1M/76
27 43'52'' RIFFAUT Adrien       SEM/82
28 43'56'' LEMOINE Mathieu       SEM/90
29 43'57'' BEDOUET Thierry       V2M/64
30 43'58'' PLANCHAIS Emmanuel A3 Alencon 061 B-N V1M/73
31 43'58'' DOUSSAINT Cyril       V1M/71
32 43'59'' NOUVEL Baptiste A3 Alencon 061 B-N SEM/85
33 44'05'' HERBINIERE David       V1M/74
34 44'07'' GARNIER Jerome       SEM/83
35 44'07'' MAURICE Laurent       V1M/69
36 44'10'' DIARD Anthony       SEM/90
37 44'19'' LANGLOIS Mickael       V1M/74
38 44'35'' FOULON Gerard Intrepide De Pre-en-pail 053 P-L V2M/59
39 44'44'' LARDEUX Julien       SEM/83
40 44'46'' KEMPFER Alexandre       SEM/77
41 44'51'' SABLE Regis       V3M/53
42 44'59'' SALLES Xavier       SEM/83
43 45'04'' GUILLAUME Baptiste SEM/82
44 45'12'' ROY Herve A3 Alencon 061 B-N V1M/67
45 45'15'' TAMISIER Arnaud       SEM/77
46 45'25'' TOUROUDE Didier A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61* 061 B-N V3M/56
47 45'25'' GUIBERT Romain       SEM/92
48 45'37'' COSME Sebastien A3 Alencon 061 B-N V1M/75
49 45'38'' FOUBERT Jean-marie A3 Alencon 061 B-N V2M/59
50 45'40'' HEBERT Patrick       V2M/61
51 45'42'' QUAEYBEUR Sebastien V1M/75
52 45'48'' FLORANT Pierre       V3M/55
53 45'54'' TOUSE Jose       SEM/87
54 45'57'' DOUARD Adrien       SEM/88
55 46'12'' GUERIN Xavier       SEM/80
56 46'39'' PAPILLON David       V1M/75
57 46'47'' JULIEN David       SEM/81
58 46'50'' LEBRETON Christophe       V2M/60
59 46'52'' HONORE Bertrand       V2M/64
60 46'54'' DA-GRACA Dominique       V2M/66
61 47'01'' DAVOUST Jerome       V1M/74
62 47'07'' LAGARRIGUE Jacques       V3M/53
63 47'12'' POTIN Samuel       V1M/74
64 47'24'' MILET Tommy       SEM/91
65 47'33'' AUGER Valentin       JUM/98
66 47'35'' BOLIGNON Mathieu       SEM/
67 47'46'' COLLET Adriano       SEM/92
68 47'43'' PORTAIS Henri       V2M/62
69 47'58'' BAMAS Ludovic       SEM/83
70 48'00'' ESNARD Yannick       V1M/73
71 48'02'' GUEN Mickael SEM/77
72 48'03'' THIEULIN Nicolas       SEM/81
73 48'03'' RENARD Patrice       V3M/56
74 48'05'' SOREL Jean-christophe       V2M/63
75 48'11'' TROUILLET Bruno       V1M/68
76 48'12'' TAUPIN Benoit       V2M/64
77 48'12'' LALANDE Jeremy       SEM/88
78 48'13'' JARDIN Lionel Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle* 061 B-N V2M/58
79 48'14'' MIDELET Bruno       V1M/69
80 48'16'' BESNIARD Maxime       ESM/96
81 48'17'' DUPONS Dominique       V2M/62
82 48'18'' LAUNAY Cyrille V1M/75
83 48'19'' JACQUET Thierry A3 Alencon 061 B-N V3M/56
84 48'24'' BOULAY Pascal       V1M/67
85 48'27'' GOHIER Sebastien       V1M/76
86 48'38'' PETTRON Samuel       SEM/78
87 48'39'' BLAIS Patrick       V3M/53
88 48'44'' BOUSSELET Joel       V1M/71
89 48'48'' LOMBARD Philippe       V2M/60
90 48'49'' TACHEAU Damien       SEM/81
91 48'59'' FOUCHARD Thierry V2M/63
92 49'00'' SEBERT Caroline A3 Alencon 061 B-N SEF/85
93 49'10'' PELLEGRINI Anthony Entente Sarthe Athletisme* 072 P-L SEM/81
94 49'12'' CANET Michel       V2M/60
95 49'18'' ROY Lilian       JUM/98
96 49'23'' MELLOT Jean-baptiste       SEM/93
97 49'25'' AVARD Eric       V1M/67
98 49'31'' ARIF Maxime       ESM/96
99 49'37'' POTIER Francois       V1M/76
100 49'44'' LASSEUR Clement       SEM/92
101 49'49'' MARY Aurelien       SEM/87
102 49'50'' FERYN Florian       SEM/85
103 49'55'' CIBOIS Michel       V2M/57
104 49'58'' RACINET Jean-paul       V2M/65
105 50'00'' GAUGAIN Michel       SEM/85
106 50'06'' MARTINEZ Remy       V2M/57
107 50'06'' PAPIN Gaylord       SEM/87
108 50'13'' NOTRAMY Stephane       V2M/62
109 50'25'' TROCHERIE Ludovic       SEM/83
110 50'26'' PEIGNEY Didier V3M/52
111 50'27'' BOUILLON Andre       V3M/54
112 50'27'' TOUSE Eric       V3M/56
113 50'35'' GUEZET Camille SEM/88
114 50'38'' BOUDET Jacques V2M/58
115 50'42'' FOURNIER Valerie A3 Alencon 061 B-N V2F/64
116 50'46'' DUVAL David       V1M/69
117 50'46'' PERDEREAU Stephane V2M/65
118 50'47'' GRU Laurent Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle* 061 B-N V2M/58
120 50'56'' HIRON Philippe       V2M/64
121 50'58'' SALOUX Jean-francois       V3M/56
122 50'59'' VASSEUR Raphael       V1M/72
123 51'00'' BRUNET Gilles       V2M/62
124 51'01'' GESRET Lucien       V3M/54
125 51'03'' GODIN Mickael       V1M/73
126 51'06'' DECAUX Denis A3 Alencon 061 B-N V2M/61
127 51'07'' CHAUVIN Thierry       V2M/64
128 51'11'' TABUR Dominique       V2M/59
129 51'15'' VAUGON Jean-damien       SEM/83
130 51'25'' FOSSEY Ludovic       SEM/86
131 51'31'' BEAUVOIS Eric       V2M/65
132 51'32'' LADUREE Anthony       V1M/74
133 51'33'' BALLET Corentin       ESM/96
134 51'37'' LETOURNEAU Vanessa       SEF/82
135 51'40'' GAUDRE Nathalie       SEF/78
136 51'42'' RABAHIA Jean-michel       SEM/86
137 51'45'' HALLIER Thierry V1M/71
138 51'45'' MANCEL Sylvain       V1M/70
139 51'57'' CORMIER Stephanie       SEF/85
140 51'58'' SEBERT Adrien       SEM/82
141 52'01'' GUEUDRE Franck       V1M/69
142 52'03'' MITTON Jean-yves       V2M/64
143 52'06'' COLLET Mickael       SEM/
144 52'10'' LEDUC Yann       V2M/62
145 52'12'' LEDAUPHIN Thierry       SEM/83
146 52'18'' GRANDMONTAGNE Julien       SEM/85
147 52'21'' GAUDRE Hubert V1M/70
148 52'50'' LAMOUR Olivier       V1M/67
149 52'55'' MAILLARD Philippe       V2M/62
150 53'01'' CATOIS Didier V3M/56
151 53'03'' ALIPS Cyril       SEM/
152 53'05'' BLAISE-MARTIN Henri A3 Alencon 061 B-N V4M/45
153 53'06'' VESQUE Sebastien A3 Alencon 061 B-N V1M/72
154 53'07'' AUGER Fabrice       V1M/73
155 53'10'' AUGER Beatrice       V1F/73
156 53'14'' LE-PELTIER Sebastien       V1M/73
157 53'15'' LEROYER Jean-louis       V1M/67
158 53'24'' LANDAIS Odile       V2F/58
159 53'31'' BALOCHE Pierre       V3M/48
160 53'40'' JARRY Kevin       SEM/84
161 53'40'' PINCON Olivier       SEM/77
162 53'41'' LECLERC Patrick       V2M/63
163 53'41'' FERYN Aurelien       SEM/84
164 53'47'' PAYEL-CHEVILLON Guillaume       SEM/
165 53'50'' SUHARD Thierry       V2M/65
166 53'59'' CASTERAN Stephane       V1M/68
167 54'08'' LEHUGEUR Thierry       V2M/64
168 54'09'' ANDRE Jean-marc       V2M/63
169 54'15'' DUTERTRE Thierry       V2M/65
170 54'17'' HUET David       SEM/83
171 54'20'' GIAQUINTO Simone       V3F/50
172 54'21'' SAUVAGE Philippe       V1M/74
173 54'27'' CORNIER Thierry       V2M/62
174 54'32'' LEBLANC Eric       SEM/79
175 54'33'' CHATEL Christophe       SEM/83
176 54'34'' PAPIN Jean-luc       V2M/62
177 54'38'' PLAUDET Christian       V2M/57
178 54'40'' MARQUET Nadia       V2F/66
179 54'43'' BADIER Philippe A3 Alencon 061 B-N V2M/62
180 54'44'' CHASSARD Linda       V1F/72
181 54'44'' MONSALLIER Andre       V1M/73
182 54'52'' OLLIVIER Laurent       V2M/66
183 54'53'' BEAUFILS Patrice       V3M/53
184 54'56'' HELIE Alexandre       SEM/83
185 54'56'' BESIAU Bruno       V2M/63
186 54'58'' FOSSEY Nicolas       SEM/
187 55'12'' COULON Yannick       SEM/
188 55'24'' LOUVEAU Henri-jacques       SEM/77
189 55'24'' LEBLANC Etienne       SEM/89
190 55'26'' HERBELIN Amelie       SEF/85
191 55'27'' FORGET Francois       SEM/83
192 55'28'' LEDUEY Philippe       V3M/54
193 55'29'' ROGOGINE Stephane       V1M/75
194 55'34'' MOTTIER Tony       SEM/
195 55'41'' PRESSAC Patrick       V1M/72
196 55'45'' DEZALAY Gilles       V1M/71
197 55'52'' MOLZA Philippe       V2M/66
198 55'55'' DABOUX Siegfried       SEM/79
199 55'55'' LOUISFERT Thierry       V2M/63
200 55'56'' FERYN Noemi       SEF/85
201 55'57'' CHARLES Marion V1F/75
202 55'59'' ANTOINE Olivier       V1M/72
203 55'59'' DELAURIERE Frederic       V1M/72
204 56'00'' DOUVENOULT Jerome       V1M/73
205 56'01'' AUBERT Herveline       SEF/86
206 56'03'' BELLANGER Bruno       V1M/68
208 56'05'' OSMAN Abdou       V1M/69
209 56'06'' CADUDAL Thierry       V2M/66
210 56'06'' FERREIRA-NETO Delphine       SEF/79
211 56'07'' COURAGEUX Anthony       SEM/78
212 56'08'' PETRON Claude V3M/47
213 56'09'' LE-TARNEC Nicolas       SEM/80
214 56'11'' RENOUX Julien       SEM/83
215 56'12'' MARVIER Jonathan       SEM/83
216 56'12'' GUEDE Christine       V2F/64
217 56'13'' GASNIER Stephanie       SEF/78
218 56'14'' GOBLET Gerard       V3M/56
219 56'15'' LEVESQUE Reynald SEM/84
220 56'16'' HAUDEBERT Paul       V3M/51
221 56'16'' PETTRON Joel       V3M/51
222 56'17'' SEBERT Marie-christine       SEF/83
223 56'18'' RAYMOND Daniel V3M/55
224 56'20'' LABBE Laurent       V2M/64
225 56'26'' HIRON Michel       V3M/56
226 56'27'' BELLANGER Stephen       ESM/94
227 56'29'' LEBOSSE Allain A3 Alencon 061 B-N V3M/50
228 56'31'' SEKKAT Khalid       SEM/89
229 56'33'' LOUVARD Patrice       V2M/58
230 56'34'' DUWALD Blandine       SEF/90
231 56'38'' VALENTIN Philippe       V1M/71
232 56'40'' PERROT Corinne       SEF/78
233 56'43'' CHEVALIER Corentin       ESM/96
234 56'46'' CASALS Carlos       V2M/63
235 56'46'' PELLERAY Alain       V3M/56
236 56'48'' CUNEGATTI Hugues       SEM/78
237 56'54'' POILANE Christophe       V1M/69
238 56'55'' DUBU Jonas       ESM/95
239 56'57'' LEMAITRE Christian       V2M/60
240 56'57'' LENFANT Cecile       SEF/80
241 56'58'' LOUIS Philippe       V2M/59
242 57'01'' PUJOL Eric       V1M/68
243 57'02'' PEROU Laurent       SEM/
244 57'03'' LELANDAIS Philippe       V2M/
246 57'10'' BEZARD Alain Ac Avranches 050 B-N V3M/51
247 57'15'' DELAHAYE Philippe       V2M/66
248 57'26'' MAHOUIN Marie-eve       SEF/78
249 57'26'' COME Gilles       V1M/72
250 57'29'' MAHAUT Richard       V1M/73
251 57'30'' COLLET Josephine       V2F/65
252 57'31'' LECAMUS Bruno       V2M/66
253 57'39'' TASSEL Herve       SEM/
254 57'45'' FOUQUET Stephane       V1M/68
255 57'48'' DOUVENOULT Celine       V1F/71
256 57'53'' CHATAIGNER Guillaume       SEM/77
257 57'53'' ANDRE Philippe       V2M/61
258 58'02'' POTIN Isabelle       V1F/73
259 58'03'' BOUILLY Adrien       SEM/93
260 58'03'' RIGOUIN Valerie       V1F/72
261 58'05'' THORETON Valerie       V1F/67
262 58'07'' LEVEQUE Patricia A3 Alencon 061 B-N SEF/77
263 58'23'' RAPICAULT Aurelie       SEF/82
264 58'35'' BOUGIS Philippe       SEM/
265 58'38'' LEROYER Christophe       V1M/67
266 58'39'' DELOURMEL Alain       V2M/62
267 58'40'' LEMAITRE Jean-luc       V2M/63
268 58'40'' FONTAN Anthony       SEM/81
269 58'45'' PICAULT Antoine       V2M/57
270 58'47'' DOUARD Alain       V3M/56
271 58'53'' RENIMEL Gaetan       SEM/
272 58'57'' JOUATEL Marie-france V3F/49
273 59'22'' BIGNON Alain       V1M/76
274 59'37'' GUISNEL Yoann SEM/84
275 59'40'' LAMDASNI Mohamed       V1M/71
276 59'41'' GABORIT Alysson       SEF/92
277 59'48'' GAUDRE Herve       SEM/82
278 1h00'11'' DELAUNAY Arlette       V3F/52
279 1h00'16'' ROLLAND Angelique       V1F/75
280 1h00'27'' MENARD Jean-marc       V2M/57
281 1h00'28'' MAUX Noel       V1M/68
282 1h00'29'' ROMAGNE Adrien       SEM/88
283 1h00'32'' LEBORGNE Anthony       SEM/87
284 1h00'36'' PETIBON Camille       SEF/89
285 1h00'37'' RANVIER Sebastien       V1M/71
286 1h00'38'' HERMENAULT Dominique A3 Alencon 061 B-N V2F/64
287 1h00'42'' ROY Christine A3 Alencon 061 B-N V2F/64
288 1h00'43'' DAVOUST Vanessa       SEF/82
289 1h00'45'' LEFORT Guillaume       SEM/81
290 1h00'57'' COLIN Sebastien       V1M/75
291 1h01'04'' ONFROY Sylviane       V2F/66
292 1h01'10'' POITVIN Pauline       SEF/81
293 1h01'11'' BOUILLY Elise       ESF/96
294 1h01'26'' LEVASSEUR Yannick       V1M/67
295 1h01'40'' CORVEE Corinne       V2F/65
296 1h01'48'' CHARPY Franck       V1M/70
297 1h01'56'' BOUILLY Franck       V1M/68
298 1h02'09'' ROT Bernard       V2M/63
299 1h02'13'' TOUSE Bernadette       V2F/63
300 1h02'28'' CHARTIER Geraldine       V1F/72
301 1h02'35'' DUBREUIL Aude       SEF/86
302 1h02'42'' PIGNE Gilbert LES MILLES PATTES DE ROMILLY 027 H-N V3M/54
303 1h02'56'' FARIGOULE Emilie       SEF/89
304 1h03'05'' ADAM Muriel       SEF/82
305 1h03'10'' LELANDAIS Florence       V2F/
306 1h03'13'' MARIETTE Virginie       SEF/77
307 1h03'23'' LEFRANCOIS Celine       V1F/74
308 1h03'31'' GIBBS Lara       SEF/84
309 1h03'38'' LEMAITRE Stephanie       V1F/72
310 1h03'38'' DALLIER Anais       SEF/87
311 1h03'54'' BUTTAZZO Gloria       SEF/84
312 1h04'04'' BODIN Didier       V2M/60
313 1h04'22'' GALLOT Sandrine       V1F/75
314 1h04'23'' COSTA-MACHADO Nicole       V3F/54
315 1h04'30'' DESCHAMPS Marie       V1F/68
316 1h04'35'' LOUVARD Alain       V1M/67
317 1h04'37'' TAVARES Alain       V1M/68
318 1h04'39'' BOULE Serge       V3M/51
319 1h04'45'' RUFFRAY Thierry       V3M/54
320 1h05'13'' LEBAILLY Marc       V1M/68
321 1h05'18'' DOUVIER Guy       V2M/58
322 1h05'33'' MOREAU Blandine       SEF/86
323 1h05'34'' JOURDAIN Elsa       SEF/88
324 1h05'52'' BARRETEAU Laurent       V1M/71
325 1h05'59'' DUBUISSON Noella       V1F/69
326 1h06'00'' COSTA MACHADO Carine       V1F/74
327 1h06'06'' PAVARD Mathilde       ESF/95
328 1h06'06'' ROYER Angele       JUF/98
329 1h06'18'' BOINEL Olivier       V2M/60
330 1h06'20'' CHANTELOUP Etienne       SEM/91
331 1h06'38'' LEHUGEUR Chloe       ESF/94
332 1h06'40'' ETIENNE Veronique       V2F/62
333 1h06'42'' FORGET Anne       V1F/69
334 1h06'52'' GUEUDRE Helene       V1F/76
335 1h06'54'' MENARD Caroline       SEF/90
336 1h07'14'' RAVE Sandra       V1F/71
337 1h07'21'' DALLIER Elodie       SEF/87
338 1h07'23'' LANGLOIS Helene       V1F/70
339 1h07'27'' GRELEE Ismane       SEM/78
340 1h07'27'' MADIOT Lydie       V1F/70
341 1h07'46'' BESLIER Christophe       V1M/68
342 1h07'46'' AUGRY Sabrina       SEF/83
343 1h08'10'' FERYN Jean-luc       V2M/61
344 1h08'16'' LIGOT Monique       V2F/58
345 1h08'22'' BOUCHER Dominique       V3M/55
346 1h08'44'' SCHERER Laurence       V2F/63
347 1h09'03'' DURAND David       SEM/79
348 1h09'09'' VICTOR Delphine       SEF/79
349 1h09'18'' MARIE Corinne       V2F/58
350 1h09'20'' BREWARD-KIGHTLY Angela       V2F/59
351 1h09'44'' LYAGOUBI Abderrazzak       V2M/65
352 1h09'49'' PERCHERON Corine A3 Alencon 061 B-N V2F/61
353 1h10'27'' SOLE Pierre A3 Alencon 061 B-N V3M/52
354 1h10'35'' GUESDON Helene       SEF/89
355 1h10'36'' GUESDON Didier V3M/55
356 1h10'51'' LUCAS Yves V2M/61
357 1h10'53'' BARE Elodie       SEF/82
358 1h11'08'' BRETON Valerie       V2F/65
359 1h11'59'' ROUSSEL Isabelle V2F/66
360 1h12'05'' VIEILLEPEAU Catherine       V2F/63
361 1h12'28'' DECHIPRE Marie       V2F/59
362 1h12'47'' HECKEL Celine       V1F/74
363 1h12'58'' COSTA-MACHADO Alexandre       V3M/52
364 1h13'01'' LELARGE Simone       V4F/41
365 1h13'01'' DUPRILLOT Aurelie       SEF/83
366 1h13'13'' DESMOTS Aurelie       SEF/87
367 1h13'40'' ROUSSEL Elise       ESF/94
368 1h13'41'' JOUSSELIN Marilou       V3F/50
369 1h13'54'' BUDGEN Judith       V3F/53
370 1h14'00'' BETTON Elise       SEF/82
371 1h15'06'' LEMOINE Marie       SEF/83
372 1h15'06'' LEMOINE Patrick       V2M/58
373 1h15'16'' TOULIS Coralie       SEF/
374 1h15'17'' TOULIS Corentin       SEM/
375 1h16'11'' MAINE Martine       V2F/62
376 1h17'10'' GALLAIS Lucille       SEF/85
377 1h17'56'' VANNIER Odile       V1F/68
378 1h17'56'' CHAPPEY Aurelie       SEF/91
379 1h18'52'' BIGNON Stephanie       V1F/73
380 1h18'53'' COLIN Alexandra       SEF/79
381 - DE-BAERMAECKEN Philippe       SEM/
382 1h18'58'' LEMARECHAL Marie-france       V3F/50
383 1h20'04'' DESCOURBES Natacha       V1F/72
384 1h20'08'' FAGOT Martine       V3F/53
385 1h20'08'' SOIHIER Delphine       V1F/75
386 1h20'08'' POICHOTTE Jerome       V1M/73
387 1h20'09'' ARTIGALAS Nadege       SEF/77