Compiegne - 510 rue georges Clemenceau 60750 Compiegne dimanche 08 octobre 2017
Hors St (-)

12 Km Femmes 359 finishers


1 48'09'' JAUNET Magali Vga Compiegne 060 H-F SEF/89
2 49'41'' RAHOUTI Farida       SEF/82
3 52'57'' LEOGNANY Virginie Agglo Athletisme Soissonnais 002 H-F SEF/83
4 54'07'' GAUCHY Danaele       VEF/74
5 55'06'' LABLANCHE Charlotte Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F SEF/89
6 55'30'' LAVOLLEE Anais       CAF/01
7 55'36'' TOLZ Oceane       CAF/01
8 55'58'' DELFORT Joanne Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F SEF/80
9 55'59'' PORTNOFF Catherine Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V2F/64
10 56'44'' MAZARS Morgane       SEF/85
11 56'57'' NOTTA Christel       VEF/72
12 57'18'' ALABOUCH Fatima Ac Noyon     SEF/82
13 57'22'' BEUVAIN Sandrine       SEF/80
14 58'36'' MOUTET Ophelie       SEF/80
15 58'41'' DUNAI Judit       VEF/76
16 58'54'' LEDRU Beatrice       VEF/69
17 59'00'' DATICHY Melanie       SEF/86
18 59'19'' LEGRAND Sandrine       SEF/79
19 59'47'' CARON Corinne       VEF/59
20 1h00'08'' HAMPART Cecile Vga Compiegne 060 H-F SEF/82
21 1h00'15'' FOYART Emmanuelle       VEF/76
22 1h00'28'' RUAT Christine       VEF/66
23 1h00'34'' JAMARTBECQUET Ophelie       SEF/82
24 1h00'49'' VINCIATI Peggy       SEF/81
25 1h01'24'' GANET Melanie       SEF/88
26 1h01'30'' MARTIN Mun'deranji       VEF/70
27 1h01'52'' MUTEL Anne-christie       VEF/71
28 1h01'59'' BAYART Caroline       VEF/77
29 1h02'02'' BOURBOIN Virginie       VEF/77
30 1h02'03'' PATRIS Aurore       SEF/80
31 1h02'04'' GEOFFROY Camille       SEF/83
32 1h02'07'' TIXIER Magali       VEF/69
33 1h02'14'' DEBIASI Marie       VEF/68
34 1h02'31'' THIBAULT Emilie       SEF/78
35 1h02'37'' ANCELLIN Helene       VEF/70
36 1h02'37'' GERMANN Martine       VEF/65
37 1h02'46'' BERGER Agnes       VEF/74
38 1h02'49'' BOURNEUF Marjorie       VEF/76
39 1h02'51'' BOIVIN Alexandra       ESF/96
40 1h02'52'' BROHON Juliette       SEF/84
41 1h02'54'' BOULET Mizaelle       VEF/73
42 1h02'58'' DENIS Melanie       SEF/79
43 1h03'08'' DAVID Valerie Ac Villers Cotterets 002 H-F SEF/87
44 1h03'09'' LORENZI Katleen       SEF/86
45 1h03'09'' PETEIL Aurelie       SEF/83
46 1h03'11'' SAMOUR Sandra Ac Villers Cotterets 002 H-F V1F/73
47 1h03'31'' RODRIGUES Sandrine       VEF/70
48 1h03'32'' DANDRIEUX Geraldine       VEF/75
49 1h03'35'' LIZOT Marie-dominique       VEF/52
50 1h03'38'' JANKOWSKI Celine       VEF/76
51 1h03'40'' FRACKOWIAK Laura       SEF/93
52 1h03'45'' DERE Christelle       VEF/76
53 1h03'47'' CALLENS Peggy       VEF/75
54 1h03'47'' LEGROS Charlotte       SEF/92
55 1h03'50'' AMBEZA Corinne       VEF/63
56 1h03'50'' LESUEUR Pascale       VEF/66
57 1h03'58'' PETERS Catherine       VEF/63
58 1h04'05'' MENDESLEITE Angelique       VEF/71
59 1h04'15'' CLABEAU Julie       SEF/79
60 1h04'17'' LAGANA Laury       SEF/80
61 1h04'18'' JOUIN Isabelle       VEF/69
62 1h04'19'' HULIN Coralie       SEF/93
63 1h04'21'' HENAUT Sonia       VEF/76
64 1h04'23'' HUBERT Nathalie       VEF/67
65 1h04'37'' MESTRE Caroline       ESF/97
66 1h04'41'' BOICHUT Maud       VEF/75
67 1h04'47'' BOUTEILLER Anne-christine       SEF/93
68 1h04'49'' MICHAUD Elise       VEF/71
69 1h04'50'' MAKAOUI Zahra       SEF/78
70 1h05'04'' HEMMERLING Anais       SEF/93
71 1h05'09'' KERNEUR Fabienne       VEF/75
72 1h05'14'' VERDY Charlotte       SEF/79
73 1h05'25'' GAY Brigitte       VEF/71
74 1h05'27'' PARENT Isabelle       VEF/76
75 1h05'36'' SLOBODZIAN Eva       JUF/99
76 1h05'38'' HRYCKO Laurence       VEF/75
77 1h05'42'' COUPET Mauricette       VEF/62
78 1h05'43'' LEMAIRE Marie       SEF/81
79 1h05'48'' PALETTE Cecile       SEF/80
80 1h06'04'' DEBUSSCHERE Aurelie       SEF/82
81 1h06'20'' BONHERT Evelyne Ac Villers Cotterets 002 H-F V1F/75
82 1h06'22'' LEDUCQ Blandine       VEF/77
83 1h06'24'' SCAGNETTI Lucinda       VEF/76
84 1h06'27'' PIHOUEE Sandie       VEF/74
85 1h06'28'' PONCIN Nathalie       VEF/74
86 1h06'36'' AROTCAREN Jessie       SEF/92
87 1h06'43'' JETIL Caroline       SEF/78
88 1h06'45'' DECLOCHEZ Christelle       VEF/65
89 1h06'50'' AUBOURG Christelle       SEF/78
90 1h06'51'' HOUILLIER Delphine       VEF/73
91 1h06'52'' LUEL Anais       SEF/82
92 1h06'54'' MABILLE Elise       SEF/84
93 1h06'57'' BERLENGUER Muriel Co Eu Bresle     V1F/69
94 1h07'04'' ROLLET Pauline       SEF/90
95 1h07'05'' LECAT Florence Running Club De Corbie 080 H-F V2F/64
96 1h07'07'' LESAGE Aurelie       SEF/86
97 1h07'10'' DUBERNARD Sylvie Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V1F/70
98 1h07'19'' TESNIERE Christine       VEF/59
99 1h07'21'' MONNIER Linda       VEF/76
100 1h07'33'' SLOBODZIAN Armelle       VEF/74
101 1h07'37'' PROST Elise       VEF/75
102 1h07'40'' HOUYOUK Lea Vga Compiegne 060 H-F SEF/88
103 1h07'43'' OMNES Camille       SEF/92
104 1h07'48'' GRIGNY Heloise       CAF/00
105 1h08'03'' LOUIS Pascaline       SEF/78
106 1h08'05'' FLATET Celine       VEF/76
107 1h08'06'' LEMPEREUR Celine       SEF/79
108 1h08'07'' DACHE Cecile       SEF/80
109 1h08'11'' DUMONT Christelle       VEF/73
110 1h08'18'' TENART Clarisse       SEF/92
111 1h08'20'' COLLIGNON Amandine       SEF/93
112 1h08'32'' VERDEZ Audrey       VEF/76
113 1h08'38'' ROFE Rebecca       SEF/78
114 1h08'39'' MARTIN Analivia       SEF/83
115 1h08'41'' GLOBIG Isabelle       VEF/65
116 1h08'45'' BEAUVAIS Cecile       SEF/78
117 1h08'47'' DURIEZCLEMENT Charlotte       SEF/78
118 1h08'50'' CARO Audrey       SEF/80
119 1h08'50'' HOBRAICHE Jessie       SEF/80
120 1h08'53'' MARZOUK Karima       SEF/81
121 1h08'54'' COUPET Lydie Ua Chauny 002 H-F V2F/58
122 1h08'54'' DELHAYE Cecile Ua Chauny 002 H-F V1F/73
123 1h08'54'' JUS Aicha Ua Chauny 002 H-F V1F/69
124 1h08'54'' JUSZCZAK Monique       VEF/74
125 1h09'01'' GUIZIOU Magali       VEF/74
126 1h09'19'' WEIS Laura       VEF/67
127 1h09'22'' HOULGATTE Celine       VEF/71
128 1h09'23'' MARVILLE Mariefrance       VEF/66
129 1h09'27'' SOUDAY Pasquina       VEF/68
130 1h09'28'' CAYER Stephanie       SEF/79
131 1h09'32'' CARLUY Francoise       VEF/64
132 1h09'55'' TOURELLE Stessie       SEF/87
133 1h09'58'' BETANCURVELASQUEZ Sara       SEF/90
134 1h10'00'' DENIS Amandine       SEF/93
135 1h10'14'' EVUORT Aline       VEF/75
136 1h10'28'' CHADUFAUX Stephanie       VEF/77
137 1h10'29'' BASSELIN Mathilde       CAF/01
138 1h10'29'' VANDAMME Laetitia       SEF/78
139 1h10'30'' MUYLAERT Sylvie       SEF/78
140 1h10'30'' VERAY Marieke       VEF/74
141 1h10'31'' APONTE Claire       SEF/81
142 1h10'31'' PELLERAY Laurence       VEF/72
143 1h10'34'' ELLERO Graziella       VEF/67
144 1h10'38'' BUREL Marion       SEF/92
145 1h10'38'' JANKOWSKI Isabelle       VEF/76
146 1h10'44'' DESCHAMPS Carole       VEF/75
147 1h10'45'' ROGER Lisa       SEF/85
148 1h10'56'' GANTIEZ Beatrice Ac Villers Cotterets 002 H-F V1F/68
149 1h11'00'' HUBERTI Marie       VEF/70
150 1h11'06'' POLARD Caroline Crepy Triathlon     SEF/80
151 1h11'10'' MARTIN Nadia       VEF/68
152 1h11'13'' THOMAS Anne-laure       SEF/80
153 1h11'15'' DELOOR Severine       SEF/91
154 1h11'21'' BREUIL Adeline       SEF/82
155 1h11'23'' SOILLY Cindy       SEF/85
156 1h11'25'' BEAUJOUAN Sophie Running Club De Corbie 080 H-F SEF/79
157 1h11'27'' MIEL Vanessa       SEF/79
158 1h11'28'' DUBOIS Laetitia       SEF/81
159 1h11'39'' BRISTOW Anne       JUF/99
160 1h11'41'' RACINET Marine       SEF/83
161 1h11'44'' GRELO Isabel       VEF/68
162 1h11'44'' WITECKI Elodie       SEF/88
163 1h11'45'' GIMENO Frederique       VEF/72
164 1h11'49'' CASSARIN-GRAND Charlotte       SEF/87
165 1h11'51'' COURSEAUXLEFEBVRE Sonia       VEF/74
166 1h11'52'' BRICOGNE Celine       SEF/81
167 1h11'53'' BAUDET Blandine       VEF/77
168 1h11'53'' DUFOUR Corinne       VEF/64
169 1h11'55'' GERVAIS Karine       VEF/73
170 1h11'55'' MANCIER Danielle       VEF/45
171 1h11'55'' PATE Elisabeth       SEF/84
172 1h11'56'' DEVOS Francoise Us Valenciennes Athletisme 059 H-F V3F/54
173 1h11'57'' GUERY-DEVOS Delphine       SEF/80
174 1h12'07'' SEZILLE Celine       SEF/79
175 1h12'08'' DONIES Vanessa       SEF/84
176 1h12'11'' JANKOWSKI Aurelie       SEF/81
177 1h12'13'' HERVANT Kathy       VEF/67
178 1h12'14'' PITON Carine       VEF/75
179 1h12'16'' CAPPELAERE Natacha       SEF/88
180 1h12'19'' HODIN Cecile       SEF/81
181 1h12'20'' BOUABDALLAOUI Sarah       SEF/87
182 1h12'22'' GARDIER Dominique       VEF/63
183 1h12'24'' DENAIN Annie       VEF/67
184 1h12'25'' CHANVIN Charlotte       SEF/81
185 1h12'27'' THIEUX Corinne       VEF/70
186 1h12'46'' CAMPION Brigitte       VEF/60
187 1h12'47'' DUFAYS Marie-agnes       VEF/75
188 1h12'48'' GAUDEFROY Violaine       VEF/75
189 1h12'57'' HIVERT Sandrine       VEF/68
190 1h13'01'' RICHETER Angelique       SEF/78
191 1h13'02'' MORIER Sabine       VEF/70
192 1h13'11'' GILLET Virginie       VEF/75
193 1h13'13'' DUBUT Valerie       VEF/66
194 1h13'25'' GOULAS Elise       SEF/85
195 1h13'28'' PINSON Sara       SEF/90
196 1h13'30'' LAZARESCU Stanca       SEF/83
197 1h13'35'' BURY Claire       SEF/82
198 1h13'36'' COUROSSE Claudine       SEF/78
199 1h13'37'' PETITCOLLIN Christelle       VEF/68
200 1h13'39'' REDING Danielle       VEF/49
201 1h13'47'' GERVAIS Caroline       SEF/87
202 1h13'51'' CARLIER Angelique       SEF/78
203 1h13'58'' MIOT Annecharlotte       SEF/88
204 1h13'59'' ROUGELOT Georgette       SEF/84
205 1h14'02'' RABEUF Maria       VEF/59
206 1h14'03'' BRUYER Marion       SEF/94
207 1h14'04'' LAVALLE Gege       VEF/75
208 1h14'06'' ADAMCZAK Caro       SEF/84
209 1h14'06'' BOUCHEZ Sarah       ESF/95
210 1h14'07'' BOUVIER Valerie       VEF/66
211 1h14'17'' DUCASTEL Virginie       SEF/81
212 1h14'33'' LEFEBVRE Nathalie       VEF/71
213 1h14'41'' TREHOUX Regine       VEF/62
214 1h14'43'' DIDELOT Sarah       SEF/90
215 1h14'54'' LAMASSA Christiane       VEF/57
216 1h14'55'' CHATEL Anne       VEF/71
217 1h15'04'' PETRACCIA Delphine       VEF/70
218 1h15'09'' BECHIR Delphine       VEF/74
219 1h15'13'' SIPE Alexandra       SEF/85
220 1h15'14'' MONDE Noemie       SEF/81
221 1h15'17'' LOUVET Stephanie       SEF/90
222 1h15'21'' BEUKHOUCHA Amel       SEF/87
223 1h15'26'' BAJ Veronique       VEF/68
224 1h15'33'' COTTET Claire       SEF/88
225 1h15'34'' BRASSET Jeanne       ESF/95
226 1h15'42'' MAIORANO Laury       SEF/93
227 1h15'43'' SOSNIAK Audrey Team Noyon Triathlon     SEF/83
228 1h15'49'' COULETTE Camille       SEF/89
229 1h15'51'' DHOUAILLY Arlene       SEF/78
230 1h15'57'' POUJOL Virginie       VEF/71
231 1h15'59'' DELAUNAY Angelique       VEF/68
232 1h16'05'' LEMAULT Anne       VEF/66
233 1h16'12'' BARESSE Stephanie       VEF/77
234 1h16'17'' JANKOWSKI Dorothee       SEF/78
235 1h16'18'' JANKOWSKI Virginie       SEF/85
236 1h16'19'' BASSELIN Mariefabiola       VEF/72
237 1h16'28'' PARIS Celine       VEF/77
238 1h16'29'' LOUVAIN Ingrid       VEF/74
239 1h16'46'' BAUD Caroline       SEF/86
240 1h16'50'' ROBERT Juliette       SEF/90
241 1h16'58'' PLANCHAIS Patricia       VEF/64
242 1h17'00'' VERWEE Sandra       SEF/91
243 1h17'01'' HAJJI Latifa       VEF/76
244 1h17'06'' LANKOCZ Cathy       SEF/82
245 1h17'11'' DEAZEVEDO Veronique       VEF/72
246 1h17'21'' GHESQUIERE Anne-sophie       VEF/74
247 1h17'24'' PERRIN Anna       SEF/80
248 1h17'24'' PERRIN Marielle       VEF/53
249 1h17'25'' MAZZARA Angelina       VEF/60
250 1h17'27'' GLORIEUX Marie       SEF/88
251 1h17'30'' FIQUET Fabienne       VEF/72
252 1h17'35'' VIEIRADOSSANTOS Celine       VEF/73
253 1h17'45'' DOMINA Melissa       SEF/89
254 1h17'47'' SALQUERO Audrey       SEF/87
255 1h17'50'' PICOT Emilie       SEF/81
256 1h17'51'' AITRAMI Amina       SEF/86
257 1h17'57'' DESCAMPS Stephanie       VEF/70
258 1h17'59'' BOITEL Charlotte       SEF/86
259 1h17'59'' VINCENT Magali       VEF/74
260 1h18'09'' TIXIER Tiffany       SEF/94
261 1h18'10'' LUC Sabrina       SEF/78
262 1h18'13'' MOUZAACHE Camille       SEF/79
263 1h18'13'' ROZE Severine       VEF/71
264 1h18'14'' TREVISAN Laure       VEF/76
265 1h18'16'' MOUTONNET Lucie       SEF/84
266 1h18'37'' CHIABRANDO Catherine       VEF/68
267 1h18'38'' DURIGOVA Anna       SEF/80
268 1h18'39'' GOSSET Mathilde       SEF/92
269 1h18'42'' GUGENHEIM Sandrine       VEF/72
270 1h18'44'' VECTEN Delphine       VEF/67
271 1h18'47'' MARCU Amalia       VEF/75
272 1h18'51'' DOBIGNY Nathalie       VEF/68
273 1h19'16'' BREINING Anne-france       VEF/74
274 1h19'17'' RODOCANACHI Caroline       VEF/75
275 1h19'21'' LIEVEAUX Marie-claude       VEF/65
276 1h19'24'' THIEBAUT Cecile       VEF/71
277 1h19'37'' DEGROISE Nathalie       VEF/71
278 1h19'47'' VANGRASSTEK Sandrine       SEF/80
279 1h19'49'' AUDOUARD Martine       VEF/58
280 1h19'49'' MATHOT Celia       SEF/88
281 1h19'50'' BEUVRIER Marjorie       SEF/88
282 1h19'50'' TRIOUX Martine Les Pas Presses     VEF/56
283 1h19'55'' TEULON Nadine       VEF/68
284 1h19'57'' MERCIER Camille       SEF/94
285 1h20'06'' MAILLET Faly       VEF/74
286 1h20'08'' ADELINE Adeline       SEF/86
287 1h20'08'' PLOUVIEZ Orlane       SEF/89
288 1h20'09'' HEUSSE Julie       SEF/80
289 1h20'14'' BAILLEUL Magali       VEF/74
290 1h20'29'' DEFALQUE Laura       SEF/87
291 1h20'30'' BELLETTRE Marion       SEF/88
292 1h20'32'' VERMOTE Angelique       SEF/86
293 1h20'35'' MOUREIX Gaelle       SEF/88
294 1h20'36'' DESOUZA Sylvia       VEF/73
295 1h20'39'' AMARAL Alice       SEF/84
296 1h20'39'' VASSAUX Anne       VEF/75
297 1h20'41'' ORIA Maud       VEF/77
298 1h20'52'' BIGARD Sabine       VEF/77
299 1h21'14'' FAVERGEON Ingrid       VEF/75
300 1h21'35'' QUILLET Caroline       SEF/78
301 1h21'35'' SAPANEL Adeline       SEF/81
302 1h21'43'' THOMAS Angelique       SEF/86
303 1h21'50'' DENARDO Claire       VEF/57
304 1h21'51'' MARCANT Maryvonne       VEF/56
305 1h22'11'' ETTORI Nathalie       VEF/76
306 1h22'27'' PATOUX Valerie       VEF/69
307 1h22'36'' DOMINGO Marie-bernadett       VEF/73
308 1h22'40'' BUFFAULT Jocelyne       VEF/59
309 1h22'41'' LESIMPLE Catherine       VEF/63
310 1h22'45'' BRASSET Pascale       VEF/61
311 1h22'49'' AUDANT Beatrice       VEF/76
312 1h22'53'' HERNANDEZ Anne       VEF/74
313 1h23'06'' COUVREUR Caroline       SEF/80
314 1h23'07'' FOUILLIART Carine       SEF/79
315 1h23'38'' ROY Claudie       VEF/58
316 1h23'48'' DENIS-BOSIO Audrey       ESF/95
317 1h23'58'' DECLEIN Cecile       SEF/78
318 1h24'11'' BOISSON Nathalie       SEF/80
319 1h24'14'' KIMPE Valerie       VEF/71
320 1h24'18'' VERGHOTE Sabine       SEF/86
321 1h24'21'' BRYET Christine       VEF/68
322 1h24'49'' JOURDAIN Laetitia       SEF/79
323 1h25'02'' TITILLON Marine       SEF/88
324 1h25'15'' BLIER Christelle       VEF/71
325 1h25'36'' DAUCHELLE Fatima       VEF/71
326 1h25'37'' DOYEN Delphine       VEF/75
327 1h25'38'' LECLERCQ Sybille       VEF/67
328 1h25'57'' DANTIN Aurelie       SEF/85
329 1h26'03'' LEROY Armelle       VEF/69
330 1h26'13'' DESSERPRIT Alexandra       VEF/76
331 1h27'06'' BEQUEREL Christine       VEF/65
332 1h27'07'' PENELA Solange       SEF/80
333 1h27'15'' SECCI Christine       SEF/85
334 1h27'19'' YEGRE Stephanie       VEF/75
335 1h27'35'' AGUADO Florence       VEF/69
336 1h28'18'' PIMONT Emmanuelle       SEF/80
337 1h29'01'' PHANSIRI Nelly       VEF/72
338 1h29'03'' FREMAUX Corinne       VEF/63
339 1h29'17'' HAYMION Audrey       SEF/88
340 1h29'54'' DUMANGE Amelie       SEF/83
341 1h30'20'' DESSERPRIT Arlette       VEF/47
342 1h31'10'' MASSARE Coralie       SEF/86
343 1h32'29'' BARRE Isabelle       VEF/70
344 1h32'30'' BARRE Morgane       ESF/95
345 1h32'33'' DOLAT Deborah       SEF/84
346 1h32'33'' LECARLUER Cindy       SEF/84
347 1h32'34'' LAVALARD Vanina       SEF/78
348 1h32'34'' LEBERREDUBREUIL Virginie       VEF/75
349 1h32'35'' SERRANORECUERO Estrella       SEF/84
350 1h33'38'' VUATRIN Soline       SEF/80
351 1h33'39'' CELLERIER Anne-charlotte Wine Team     VEF/72
352 1h33'41'' GUIRARD Joelle       VEF/67
353 1h33'58'' TOSSER Emmanuelle       VEF/68
354 1h34'13'' DUBOURDEAUX Corinne Les Pas Presses     VEF/71
355 1h34'14'' GAUTIER Carole       VEF/70
356 1h36'08'' KOPYC Jessica       SEF/78
357 1h36'10'' FLEGNY Celine       SEF/79
358 1h41'20'' VALET Liliane       VEF/60
359 1h41'44'' VASSEUR Coralie       SEF/89