Compiegne - 510 rue georges Clemenceau 60750 Compiegne dimanche 08 octobre 2017
Hors St (-)

12 Km hommes 73 finishers




1 41'31'' ZIMMERMANN Eric Vga Compiegne 060 H-F V1M/77
2 45'52'' POTELLE Benoit Athletic Club De Margny Les Co 060 H-F V1M/71
3 47'55'' CLERGEAUD Samu'elle       SEM/78
4 49'05'' BOURGEOIS Olivier Us Dassault Argenteuil 095 I-F SEM/80
5 49'56'' PANNIER Laurent       VEM/72
6 51'25'' LEGROS Thibault       SEM/81
7 51'49'' GOURLET Baptiste       SEM/82
8 52'25'' BLESSES Sylvain       SEM/83
9 53'08'' WARIN Renaud       VEM/77
10 54'23'' BERLENGUER Jerome Co Eu Bresle     V1M/77
11 55'07'' DHONT Jason       SEM/92
12 55'13'' CHEVALIER Philippe       SEM/78
13 55'29'' BELLANGER Nicolas       SEM/85
14 55'54'' CARON Tony       VEM/75
15 56'00'' DERE Guillaume       VEM/75
16 56'14'' CREOFF Nicolas       SEM/81
17 56'16'' SCHOTT Gregory       SEM/79
18 56'41'' GODMEZ Jim Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V1M/70
19 57'01'' FREULON Steve       SEM/78
20 57'05'' SOUBES Alexandre       SEM/81
21 57'45'' MERCIER Arnaud       VEM/76
22 58'06'' LEJEUNE Julien       SEM/85
23 58'20'' TOURELLE Vincent       SEM/85
24 58'30'' FIQUET Thomas Noyon Course Orientation     JUM/99
25 58'41'' BERLENGUER Jean-jacques Co Eu Bresle     V1M/69
26 58'59'' MACIASVALERO David       SEM/80
27 59'14'' BISCHOFF Igor       VEM/75
28 59'16'' GOURIN Benoit       SEF/84
29 59'48'' ROQUANCOURT Christophe       VEM/77
30 1h00'27'' HENWOOD Mickael       SEM/82
31 1h00'44'' HUBERT Antoinette       VEM/66
32 1h01'02'' MULLOT Laurent       VEM/71
33 1h01'15'' WASTRAETE Stephane       VEM/73
34 1h01'20'' BAYART Thomas       VEM/77
35 1h01'22'' DEGARDIN Arnaud       VEM/74
36 1h02'17'' DENAIN Didier       VEM/64
37 1h03'21'' DEMOUY Yann       VEM/72
38 1h03'23'' BOUILLON Damien       SEM/82
39 1h03'23'' BOUILLON Loic       VEM/74
40 1h03'23'' DURIEZ Teddy       VEM/76
41 1h03'44'' BARBOSA Joseantonio       VEM/58
42 1h03'52'' HANQUIEZ Francois       VEM/75
43 1h04'15'' CUILLERIER Ludovic       VEM/73
44 1h05'24'' BINNINGER Gregoire       SEM/80
45 1h05'24'' USSEGLIOVIRETTA Pierre       VEM/77
46 1h05'46'' CARON Nicolas       VEM/70
47 1h05'48'' HODIN Sebastien       SEM/81
48 1h05'50'' MARCANT Dominique       VEM/52
49 1h06'10'' VANWIERST Nicolas       VEM/75
50 1h06'37'' MASSA Philippe       VEM/72
51 1h07'29'' CHEVALIER Maxime       SEM/83
52 1h08'00'' VITTE Nicolas       VEM/70
53 1h08'20'' LAVISSE Arnaud       VEM/77
54 1h08'21'' TIVOL Christophe       VEM/75
55 1h08'29'' HIOLET Olivier       VEM/76
56 1h08'31'' SECCI Jeanmichel       VEM/71
57 1h08'34'' SECCI Jeremy       SEM/90
58 1h08'35'' BOULET David       VEM/75
59 1h08'50'' BURY Nicolas       SEM/85
60 1h09'31'' JACQUIER Didier       VEM/63
61 1h09'34'' RIVOALEN Pierre       VEM/65
62 1h09'37'' FLORENT Ludovic       VEM/68
63 1h09'38'' LECORRE Franck       VEM/69
64 1h09'51'' RENAUD Pascal       SEM/83
65 1h10'11'' LEFEVRE Benjamin       VEM/74
66 1h12'40'' CANON Patrick       VEM/62
67 1h13'03'' BRAND Philippe       VEM/68
68 1h13'04'' MARTIN Christophe       VEM/70
69 1h14'08'' FABBY Cedric       VEM/77
70 1h15'43'' FREVILLE Roger       VEM/53
71 1h15'44'' FREVILLE Matthieu       SEM/81
72 1h29'24'' BUGGENHOUT David Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V1M/69
73 1h29'26'' BOUCHARD Sebastien       VEM/69