Nedde - Nedde samedi 04 août 2018
Hors St (-)

5 km 59 finishers


1 17'24'' SARR Tapha Us Ivry 094 I-F JUM/99
2 17'58'' BEAUBERT Nicolas As Saint-junien 087 N-A JUM/99
3 18'07'' DALEME Killian       CAM/01
4 19'22'' MALAGUISE Victor       CAM/01
5 19'37'' FAUBERT Jeremy       SEM/89
6 20'30'' MARTIN Nicolas       ESM/96
7 20'39'' DABOS Teo Rochechouart Olympic Club Athl 087 N-A MIM/04
8 20'55'' PLAZANET Hugo       ESM/98
9 21'30'' VACHER Remy       SEM/86
10 21'38'' RENAULT-TEXIER Sandra Les Godasses Ambazacoises 087 N-A V1F/78
11 22'27'' MEYRIGNAC Thomas       JUM/00
12 22'27'' DEGLANE Laurent       V2M/68
13 22'38'' QUERIAUD Olivier       V1M/73
14 22'50'' BARBEZANGE Ilian       MIM/03
15 23'12'' SIMONET Thibault       CAM/01
16 23'38'' OTTIN-GARCIA Clement       MIM/04
17 23'46'' DERAED Matthias Entente Brive Tulle Athle* 019 N-A MIM/03
18 24'36'' CHAMBON Fabrice       V1M/78
19 24'47'' TUON Sengty       MIM/03
20 25'41'' TOURISSAUD Solene       MIF/04
21 25'42'' TOURISSAUD Jean-marie Rochechouart Olympic Club Athl 087 N-A V1M/75
22 25'58'' TEXIER Ines       MIF/03
23 25'59'' FERRIER Clemence Pom'sy 087 N-A MIF/03
24 26'00'' PERIERAS Lina       MIF/03
25 26'08'' AUDEBERT Marie       V2F/64
26 27'00'' BARIERAUD Clement       CAM/02
27 27'38'' WIETRICH Corentin       CAM/01
28 27'56'' PLAZANET Lucas       SEM/95
29 28'35'' GUERIN Elsa       SEF/92
30 28'50'' BONMARTIN Patrick       V2M/67
31 29'01'' ROUILLIER Julien       CAM/02
32 29'01'' BOSSOUTROT Tom Limoges Athle* 087 N-A MIM/03
33 29'08'' VAN ROOYEN Charlotte       V2F/64
34 29'11'' DUBREUIL Damien       SEM/95
35 29'24'' CHENAUD Baptiste       MIM/03
36 29'29'' VILLERET Simon       ESM/96
37 29'32'' KIDD Lesley       V1F/70
38 29'39'' DOUCET Bertille       ESF/96
39 29'48'' PACHECO Antonin       CAM/02
40 30'01'' MATHIEU Guillaume       CAM/02
41 31'24'' DESMARAIS Benjamin       CAM/02
42 31'28'' VERGONJEANNE Thomas       ESM/97
43 32'04'' BOUCLE Lea       MIF/04
44 32'07'' BOUCLE Fabrice       V2M/67
45 32'32'' FOLKESTAD Kyla       SEF/85
46 32'36'' SECK Pierre aliou       SEM/95
47 33'41'' DE LA BORDERIE Charlotte       MIF/03
48 33'42'' BEAUGIRAUD Elodie       MIF/04
49 33'42'' DALEME Meline       MIF/04
50 34'48'' LAPLAGNE Tifanny       SEF/94
51 35'05'' BECKETT Merriel (milly)       V2F/64
52 36'26'' CHOPIN Jacqueline       V3F/57
53 36'32'' GASNIER Martine Us Saint-mars-la-briere 072 P-L V3F/56
54 37'10'' CARRE Christine       V3F/53
55 37'33'' BONHOMME Caroline Cam Vallee Du Cher-controis 041 CEN V2F/65
56 38'02'' BESSE Jocelyne       V3F/50
57 41'52'' BRIERE Adeline       SEF/81
58 41'53'' BRIERE Joan       SEM/85
59 47'08'' JALLOT Michel       V3M/54