Dijon - Dijon samedi 08 septembre 2018
Hors St (F)

LA COURSE DU BIEN PUBLIC - 10,6 km 1112 finishers


1 33:14 DAHMAR Ammar (Alg) Co Saint Fons 069 ARA SEM/95
2 33:31 NIZIGIYIMANA Ezechiel Athleg Provence     SEM/88
3 34:07 CHAHID Khalid Athletic Gym Dijon     SEM/86
4 34:08 BIWOTT Stephen (Ken) S/l Camn Villeurbanne     SEM/86
5 34:28 BENSTITI Anis (Alg) Co Saint Fons 069 ARA ESM/98
6 35:28 MICHAUD Antoine S/l Belfort Athle 090 BFC SEM/94
7 36:28 RAUHUT Samuel S/l Ua Maisons Laffitte 078 I-F SEM/86
8 36:36 DUMAS Morgan Asce Thales     SEM/84
9 36:37 DUREUIL Gael Amicale Cycliste Bisontine     SEM/95
10 36:44 RAIMBEAUX Aldo Athletic Gym Dijon     SEM/89
11 37:10 KIPSANG JEPTOOO Susan (Ken) Athle St Julien 74     SEF/87
12 37:18 COMPAROT Antoine Adee Electronic     SEM/93
13 37:42 COLABELLA Romain Sncf     JUM/00
14 38:32 NIYONIZIGIYE Francine Lyon Athle     SEF/88
15 38:59 VASSARD Francois Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC V1M/74
16 39:03 JOEPKOECH MUTAI Nelly S/l Camn Villeurbanne     SEF/83
17 39:11 CAMBAZARD Arnaud Sncf     JUM/99
18 39:16 GOUDOU Mickael Aucun 071 BFC SEM/95
19 39:42 PROST Matthieu Aucun     SEM/89
20 39:50 FAURE Olivier Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC V1M/74
21 40:05 BUFFET Benoit Sncf     VEM/74
22 40:10 ZIADE Tarek Acr Dijon 021 BFC V1M/76
23 40:17 QUINTIN Bertrand Lejay Lagoute 021 BFC V1M/75
24 40:32 MONTMEY David Coureurs Sur Route De Cote D'o     V1M/74
25 40:36 JEBOTIB Sharon (Ken) Aucun     SEF/94
26 40:42 LUSTREMANT Melanie Dijon Uc*     ESF/96
27 40:55 GREFF Gregory Dijon Single Track     SEM/84
28 41:00 ROBERT Luc Aucun     VEM/72
29 41:06 SEGARD Mathieu Ascea Valduc     SEM/84
30 41:17 BOURIGAULT Fabien Caisse D Epargne Bourgogne Fra     SEM/89
31 41:20 PLORMEL Romain Dijon Single Track     SEM/91
32 41:31 RENAULT Philippe Aucun     VEM/71
33 41:31 MILLERET Paul Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 070 BFC JUM/99
34 41:44 BENOIT Christophe Aucun     VEM/72
35 41:48 DUTHU Mathieu S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC ESM/98
36 41:49 REMY Franck Team Sport 2000 Montmorot     SEM/84
37 42:03 BALLET Julien Aucun     SEM/86
38 42:04 GRISOUARD Francois Doras - Equipe 2     SEM/85
39 42:06 PAGEOT Olivier Aucun     SEM/89
40 42:06 LAMBRECHT Gregoire Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     CAM/01
41 42:13 CROTET David Acr Dijon     VEM/66
42 42:21 DE LEIRIS Clement Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     VEM/76
43 42:21 RACLOT Christian Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC V2M/68
44 42:21 IBRAL Othman Aucun     JUM/00
45 42:36 MARTIN Arnaud Aucun     SEM/79
46 42:44 HACQUARD Julien Cic     SEM/89
47 42:48 DURANDE Victor Aucun     SEM/91
48 42:52 MERLE Nicolas Sncf     SEM/81
49 42:57 VELLONE Alexandre Aucun     SEM/93
50 42:59 MALHERBET Sebastien Aucun     VEM/74
51 43:01 MALOT Jean Sncf     VEM/60
52 43:09 PERNEY Fabien Aucun     SEM/88
53 43:12 PILLET Francois Adee Electronic     SEM/89
54 43:21 BURILLE Yannis Aucun     SEM/88
55 43:24 BELORGEY Denis S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise     V2M/68
56 43:32 MAYEULLE Pierre Aucun     VEM/77
57 43:33 CHAPEAU Yves Team Trail Jura     SEM/87
58 43:40 LOISY Jean-sebastien S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC V1M/78
59 43:40 MOSSON Arnaud Aucun     SEM/80
60 43:41 RAVERA Bruno Aucun     VEM/57
61 43:46 CHERON Aurelien Sncf     SEM/84
62 43:51 RACLIN Matthieu Ac Chenove 021 BFC JUM/00
63 43:57 STEBOUN Julien Sncf     SEM/84
64 44:00 TOUATI Laurent Fnaim     SEM/87
65 44:09 HUARD Sabrina Us Joigny 089 BFC SEF/82
66 44:10 MANCHERON Herve Us Joigny 089 BFC V2M/67
67 44:18 DAS DORES ROCHA Frederic (Por) Aucun     VEM/76
68 44:21 HADER Sarah Aucun     VEF/72
69 44:22 PAUCHET Gilles Cdc Habitat     VEM/74
70 44:26 JACQUIN Philippe Sncf     VEM/71
71 44:30 GUILLEMIN Anthony Acr Dijon 021 BFC SEM/89
72 44:35 CHEVROTON Olivier Aucun     SEM/92
73 44:37 GILLANT Bertrand Aucun     SEM/92
74 44:49 GAUCHE Cyril Aucun     SEM/84
75 44:53 TREUCHOT Herve Sncf     VEM/67
76 44:54 BALLOT Maxime Aucun     SEM/85
77 45:07 TERRILLON Benoit Les Pep Cbfc Laicite     SEM/81
78 45:13 CHAMPIER Sylvain Aucun     VEM/73
79 45:19 CAMUS Arthur Grand Chalon Athletisme     CAM/02
80 45:21 DUTHU Michael Dijon Triathlon     VEM/72
81 45:22 BARBE Olivier Parker     VEM/74
82 45:23 LECLERC Thomas Aucun     SEM/83
83 45:24 SARADIN Clement Chenove Triathlon Club     CAM/02
84 45:33 GAILLARD Adrien Fnaim     SEM/89
85 45:42 SIMON Thibaut Aucun     ESM/96
86 45:43 HUBERT Ludovic Aucun     SEM/80
87 45:48 GRILLET Noel Aucun     VEM/62
88 45:48 BAGUE Didier Val De Gray Marathon     VEM/58
89 45:51 CLAIR Maxime Parker     SEM/93
90 45:54 BIOTTEAU Pierre Sncf     SEM/82
91 45:58 PIQUET Stefan Sncf     SEM/79
92 46:04 DUCHANOY Loic Aucun     VEM/73
93 46:11 DESNOYERS Lucie Aucun     SEF/80
94 46:12 POMPANON Jean francois Cycling Eco Team     VEM/59
95 46:14 BIONDI Aurelie Athletic Gym     SEF/79
96 46:15 FROSSARD Philippe Aucun     VEM/76
97 46:16 FOUGERE Romuald Aucun     SEM/88
98 46:17 PAILLARD Herve Aucun     SEM/86
99 46:20 WEYH Arnaud S/l Duc Athletisme Sombernon     V1M/75
100 46:20 RIVES Gilles Club Athletique Du Roannais* 042 ARA V2M/63
101 46:20 OLARD Alexis Aucun     CAM/01
102 46:22 LOUGSAMI Karim Aucun     SEM/88
103 46:34 HENRY Marc Lejay Lagoute     SEM/79
104 46:35 DUMONT GIRARD Matthieu Aucun     VEM/78
105 46:36 ARNOUX Emmanuel Sncf     VEM/72
106 46:37 PAIS DE BARROS Jean-paul Run'in Vitteaux     VEM/67
107 46:39 ATAMANIUK Alexandra Terre De Running Quetigny     SEF/95
108 46:45 RICHARD Cyrille Aucun     VEM/74
109 46:46 BOUMALI Kamel Ac Talant 021 BFC V1M/75
110 46:47 LALOUCH Mohamed Aucun     VEM/75
111 46:48 BOSSU Joric Aucun     JUM/00
112 46:49 VINCENZI Patrick Aucun     VEM/61
113 46:50 AVITABILE Franck Aucun     VEM/71
114 46:52 CHARLES Pierre-emmanuel Aucun     VEM/73
115 46:54 WLODARCZYK Mickael Aucun     SEM/86
116 46:57 BOIS Alexandre Aucun     ESM/97
117 46:58 SUMMO Philippe Aucun     VEM/66
118 47:00 LACORRE Didier Aucun     VEM/62
119 47:05 DE CAMPOS Americo Voies Navigables De France     VEM/72
120 47:10 BOICHE Benjamin Fnaim     SEM/83
121 47:13 NICOLAS Herve Aucun     VEM/61
122 47:14 PINATON Frederic Asptt Dijon Canoe-kayak     VEM/73
123 47:14 MANGIN Pascal Fnaim     VEM/63
124 47:16 BUSCHIAZZO Florent Aucun     SEM/93
125 47:18 MORFU Stephane Cleau     SEM/80
126 47:22 POL Alain Rougeot Beaune Triathlon     VEM/56
127 47:23 AYMONIER Cedric Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     VEM/75
128 47:26 DRAPIER Frederic Aldi - Equipe 1     SEM/85
129 47:27 FISSEUX Clement Aucun     ESM/96
130 47:28 CASTELLA Pierre Dijon Uc*     JUM/00
131 47:31 FOURNIER Alexis Aucun     SEM/95
132 47:35 BOURGOIN Laurent Voies Navigables De France 077 I-F V1M/69
133 47:36 MORIN Mathieu Aucun     SEM/92
134 47:36 HERMET David Aucun     SEM/84
135 47:38 BAUDHOIN Julien Aucun     VEM/75
136 47:41 CHAPUS Laurent Aucun     SEM/79
137 47:42 MANGOLD Marie jeanne Aucun     ESF/97
138 47:42 THEURET Pierrick Aucun     SEM/86
139 47:44 BUISSON Romane Aucun     SEF/95
140 47:44 BOZOVIC David Caisse D Epargne Bourgogne Fra     SEM/85
141 47:53 CIESLIK Marc Parker     VEM/66
142 47:55 ANOUAR-TOBLER Mael Aucun     SEM/88
143 47:57 HOUPLON Hugo Aucun     CAM/01
144 47:58 PARIS Pascal Aucun     VEM/72
145 48:00 PITTET Romain Aldi - Equipe 1     SEM/91
146 48:04 LABREGERE Pierre Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     SEM/84
147 48:13 KERNIN Frederic Olympique De Marseille     VEM/69
148 48:14 LEVRAY Didier Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     VEM/64
149 48:20 MOUGIN Marc Caisse D Epargne Bourgogne Fra     SEM/84
150 48:24 MOUBARAK Youssef Aucun     SEM/80
151 48:26 LAMBERT Olivier Parker     VEM/67
152 48:29 TOUBOUL Michel Aucun     VEM/55
153 48:30 MAISONNET Julien Negocial Finance     SEM/82
154 48:33 MUGNY Laurent Orvitis     SEM/86
155 48:33 FARGERE Jerome Voies Navigables De France     VEM/75
156 48:39 POMPANON Margot Aucun     ESF/97
157 48:39 DE BONIS Hadrien Aucun     SEM/90
158 48:40 SELLIER Jerome Dijon Triathlon     VEM/70
159 48:44 CHANIER Noemie Aucun     SEF/80
160 48:47 DUBARD Jean-christophe Acr Dijon 021 BFC V2M/67
161 48:48 ZAROUALA Ali Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/62
162 48:51 SARADIN Francois Chenove Triathlon Club     VEM/71
163 48:52 CANONNE Xavier Aldi - Equipe 1     SEM/87
164 48:53 BOISSELLIER Julien Aucun     SEM/84
165 48:53 ROBERT Ingrid Aucun     VEF/77
166 49:04 BOUTRELLE Camille Athletic Gym Dijon     ESF/98
167 49:04 SEVERIN David Aucun     VEM/74
168 49:04 BRIFFAUT Cedric Sncf     VEM/78
169 49:07 FIEVE Hugo Proteor     SEM/89
170 49:07 DROUHIN Alexandre Asfr Thury     SEM/83
171 49:09 PICHON Luc Aucun     VEM/71
172 49:09 CHOUKRANE Emilie Camn     SEF/81
173 49:11 ANDRE Sebastien Aucun     VEM/78
174 49:12 LEGUY Jeremy Run'in Vitteaux     SEM/94
175 49:12 CATAK Erol Negocial Finance     SEM/92
176 49:27 BOUJON Bruno Cac 39     VEM/58
177 49:28 ROUSSEL David Acraux     VEM/76
178 49:32 CROTET Florent Aucun     VEM/64
179 49:33 FRANJAUD Alex Sncf     VEM/63
180 49:33 RAPINI Ugo Aucun     ESM/96
181 49:33 CABARET Georges Fnaim     SEM/90
182 49:40 QUERIC Jerome Fnaim     VEM/73
183 49:42 HUET Remi Aucun     CAM/02
184 49:45 DESCLERC Jean-christophe Aucun     VEM/67
185 49:45 PERRIN Philippe Aucun     VEM/57
186 49:48 CASES Anthony Aucun     SEM/82
187 49:50 VILLAIN Eric Fnaim     VEM/69
188 49:50 DA PONT Anthony Orvitis     SEM/89
189 49:51 PIMIENTA David Aucun     VEM/69
190 49:52 AMICHI Patrick Aucun     VEM/62
191 49:52 FLEURY Marc Aucun     VEM/65
192 49:53 SAUVAGEOT Bernard Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC V4M/47
193 49:54 GROSPERRIN Gilles Pctd     VEM/66
194 49:55 CHAPEL Mathieu Aucun     SEM/93
195 49:56 GAILLARD Gilles Aucun     VEM/74
196 49:58 COHU Yannick Aucun     VEM/74
197 50:01 DJEMALI Hakim Aucun     VEM/74
198 50:04 LEGRAND Mickael Orvitis     VEM/74
199 50:04 CIDDA Jeremie Aucun     SEM/83
200 50:06 PEREZ Vincent Sncf     SEM/81
201 50:08 DAVIGO Jean-luc Aucun     VEM/65
202 50:14 LIEBE Denis Aucun     VEM/69
203 50:14 RACLIN Philippe Aucun     VEM/70
204 50:20 RAPINI Laurent Aucun     VEM/67
205 50:20 SOULIER Jeremy Aucun     SEM/87
206 50:21 CLOUPEAU Anthony Aucun     ESM/96
207 50:23 ROSAIN Romuald Lejay Lagoute     VEM/75
208 50:24 BORSATO Nicolas Lejay Lagoute     VEM/77
209 50:26 ESCLAVY Alexandre Aucun     SEM/89
210 50:29 CRENIAUT Baptiste Sncf     SEM/92
211 50:30 MARTIN Julien Aucun     SEM/93
212 50:31 DEGAND Joris Sncf     CAM/02
213 50:38 KACHIN Samir Doras - Equipe 1     SEM/93
214 50:39 ALBAYRAK Mustafa Aucun     VEM/73
215 50:44 BEVING Christophe Aucun     VEM/74
216 50:45 PERNOT Benoit Sncf     VEM/69
217 50:45 JACQUET Clara Dijon Uc* 021 BFC ESF/98
218 50:49 FEURTEY Vincent Les Coureurs Du Dimanche     SEM/86
219 50:54 DI MARCO Danyel Sncf     SEM/79
220 50:55 LE BAIL Clement Aucun     SEM/94
221 51:00 VILLEGAS Perrine Aucun     ESF/98
222 51:07 COULOT Pauline Sncf     SEF/88
223 51:07 MAILLARD Sylvain Sncf     VEM/67
224 51:09 TREUILLET Christophe Essilor     VEM/63
225 51:09 TREUILLET Manon Aucun     SEF/94
226 51:09 GENIN Romuald Cdc Habitat     SEM/79
227 51:11 BERNARDOT Vivien Carrefour Dijon Toison D'or     SEM/82
228 51:12 MARTIRE Florian Aucun     SEM/92
229 51:13 GAUTHIER Manu Aucun     VEM/72
230 51:13 BASSAND Philippe Sncf     VEM/58
231 51:15 CELERIER Jean-max Aucun     VEM/68
232 51:16 DUPALUT Willy Sncf     VEM/73
233 51:16 MACCHI Fabio Amplifon     VEM/72
234 51:17 VALLADONT Benjamin Aucun     SEM/81
235 51:18 GUEUGNON Denis Aucun     VEM/74
236 51:19 VIEL Florent Aucun     VEM/70
237 51:20 NAVARRO Jean francois Caisse D Epargne Bourgogne Fra     VEM/67
238 51:22 DURAND Johan Aucun     SEM/86
239 51:22 HERNANDEZ Carlos Aucun     VEM/69
240 51:23 LACORDAIRE Kilien Aucun     ESM/96
241 51:24 POUILLET Vincent Sncf     VEM/77
242 51:32 MOREL Nicolas Aucun     SEM/82
243 51:33 PUGEAUT Eric Ajvn     VEM/66
244 51:33 SPERANZA Enzo Aucun     ESM/98
245 51:34 DUTOYA Francois-xavier Aucun     VEM/73
246 51:38 CHEVALIER Hubert Aucun     VEM/63
247 51:38 FOURRIER Bastien Dijon Triathlon     CAM/02
248 51:50 CACHON Remy Chenove Triathlon Club     VEM/63
249 51:52 RAES Maxime Aucun     ESM/96
250 51:52 BROCHIN Jean-marc Aucun     VEM/68
251 51:54 GAUGRY Adrien Aucun     SEM/92
252 51:55 PAPEZ Nicolas Aucun     SEM/81
253 51:56 WOLFF Herve Aucun     VEM/68
254 51:56 MAGUER Jean claude Acr Dijon     VEM/46
255 51:59 BORDES Clement Aucun     SEM/84
256 51:59 BASTIEN Marie-agnes Aucun     VEF/78
257 52:02 JACQUES Quentin Aucun     SEM/88
258 52:03 LEFEVRE Francois Carrefour Dijon Toison D'or     VEM/74
259 52:06 GOUX Michel Aucun     VEM/63
260 52:08 CLERE Christine Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC V2F/62
261 52:11 CHAUMARD Sebastien Negocial Finance     VEM/76
262 52:12 QUINTARD Didier Aucun     VEM/70
263 52:19 HELIE JOLY Florent Aldi - Equipe 1     SEM/89
264 52:23 FAVRE Sebastien Aucun     VEM/77
265 52:26 MUSARD Gilles Aucun     VEM/66
266 52:26 RENAULT Laetitia S/l A. Sportive Guerigny-urzy 058 BFC V1F/78
267 52:34 PACOT Lucie Aucun     JUF/99
268 52:36 DUPLESSY Romuald Les Pep Cbfc Laicite     VEM/73
269 52:36 FRANZI Eric Aucun     SEM/79
270 52:36 BABILLOTTE Fabrice Aucun     VEM/60
271 52:36 KERNIN Loic Aucun     VEM/76
272 52:38 GAUTHE Alexis Aucun     SEM/89
273 52:40 OLLIVIER Sandra Sncf     V1F/73
274 52:40 BOSIA Anne Pelousey Court Tout Doubs     VEF/65
275 52:42 FONTAINE Charly Adee Electronic 021 BFC V2M/62
276 52:43 MOUCHET Thibaut Aucun     CAM/02
277 52:43 LAMBRECHT Arsene Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     ESM/98
278 52:44 POIZOT Sebastien Parker     VEM/75
279 52:45 NICOLAS Pascal Aucun     VEM/64
280 52:46 CARLE Lilian Sncf     VEM/70
281 52:46 CARDYN David Aucun     SEM/83
282 52:48 VANDROUX Karine Aucun     VEF/75
283 52:50 MELET Delphine Les Pep Cbfc Citoyennete     VEF/77
284 52:50 VABRES Regis Aucun     SEM/80
285 52:51 SAUSSIER Philippe Aucun     VEM/64
286 52:52 BOURGEOIS Regis Triathlon Club Seurrois     VEM/68
287 52:55 FALLOT Guillaume Les Pep Cbfc Laicite     SEM/86
288 52:57 ALONSO Gilles Aucun     VEM/64
289 52:57 MEURAT Fabrice Aucun     SEM/83
290 52:58 PELOTTE Stephane S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais 052 G-E V1M/70
291 53:00 PRADILLON Sebastien Vs Trouhans     VEM/77
292 53:01 GERMAIN Emmanuel Sncf     SEM/81
293 53:03 LAMY Nicolas Sncf     VEM/73
294 53:04 LAPO Jonathan Aucun     SEM/83
295 53:06 BOFFO Nicolas Aucun     SEM/89
296 53:06 BORECKI Jerome Amplifon     SEM/81
297 53:07 LORISSON Guillaume Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     VEM/75
298 53:07 SAUDON Jonathan Lunaisens     SEM/88
299 53:09 DECOENE Thomas Sncf     SEM/81
300 53:10 BONNOTTE Loic Aucun     SEM/85
301 53:10 PINARD Francois Aucun     VEM/66
302 53:10 DELORIEUX Florent Carrefour Dijon Toison D'or     VEM/70
303 53:12 GERVAUD Nelly Sncf     VEF/72
304 53:18 LECLERE Guillaume Ac Chenove 021 BFC SEM/79
305 53:18 BROUSSAIS-COLELLA Nicolas Melun Triathlon     SEM/85
306 53:18 MENARD Nicolas Aucun     ESM/96
307 53:19 VOITURET Louis Aucun     JUM/00
308 53:29 VELON Sandy Talant Sport Orientation     ESM/98
309 53:35 EJUPOVIC Yann Amplifon     SEM/84
310 53:36 CIDDA Nathanael Aucun     SEM/85
311 53:37 DEGAND Frederic Sncf     VEM/70
312 53:49 SERENT Romain Aucun     SEM/89
313 53:49 MATHEY Christophe Plombieres Athletics Sport     VEM/68
314 53:49 JOUVERT Guillaume Aucun     VEM/78
315 53:49 ETTORI David S/l A. Sportive Guerigny-urzy 058 BFC V1M/76
316 53:49 VATTIER Gabin Aucun     CAM/02
317 53:50 BOMPY Dominique Plombieres As     VEM/61
318 53:51 REY Fabien Aucun     SEM/84
319 53:51 RENAUD Damien Aucun     SEM/86
320 53:52 COUROT Victor Aucun     SEM/90
321 53:54 LATOUR Philippe Aucun     VEM/67
322 53:54 KLEIN Edouard Les Pep Cbfc Laicite     SEM/92
323 53:55 DU PARC Thibaut Aucun     SEM/85
324 53:59 MOUROT Cedric Sncf     SEM/85
325 54:01 DUMESNIL Sarah Aucun     SEF/84
326 54:01 REINNEIS Jean-yves Aucun     SEM/86
327 54:02 GUICHARD Laurent Fnaim     VEM/63
328 54:04 BLOUCTET Patrice Aucun     SEM/82
329 54:05 VINCENT Dorothee Les Pep Cbfc Solidarite     SEF/82
330 54:06 PLANCON Clement Aucun     SEM/89
331 54:08 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin Talant Sport Orientation     SEM/88
332 54:09 ROYER Guillaume Sncf     SEM/81
333 54:09 BOUCHET Emmanuel Aucun     VEM/76
334 54:09 MARONNAT Serge Cslg Dijon Running     VEM/60
335 54:14 CHALUMEAU David Ascea     SEM/79
336 54:16 PUCELLE Virginie Voies Navigables De France     SEF/80
337 54:19 COULANGE Yann Cic     SEM/83
338 54:21 VINCENT Stephane Fnaim     VEM/73
339 54:23 DAVID Christelle Les Compagnons Constructeurs     VEF/77
340 54:25 MOUNFARID Karim Cic     SEM/84
341 54:28 GOUX Victor Aucun     SEM/94
342 54:29 DUMONT Leo Aucun     SEM/94
343 54:30 SIMON Lionel Sncf     SEM/85
344 54:30 ROUMIER Benoit Les Compagnons Constructeurs     SEM/88
345 54:30 ODIN Severine Doras - Equipe 2 052 G-E V1F/73
346 54:32 FOUGERE Kevin Aucun     SEM/85
347 54:34 RABY Pierre Aucun     VEM/73
348 54:35 FONTAINE Quentin Aucun     SEM/84
349 54:35 CHRESTIAN Gerard Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     VEM/69
350 54:36 ENARD Julia Aucun     VEF/61
351 54:42 MEO Andre Aucun     VEM/61
352 54:45 DUBARD Pierre Aucun     SEM/92
353 54:45 ANCERY Manon Aucun     SEF/90
354 54:53 DELILLE Christophe Aucun     VEM/74
355 54:53 BAUDET Damien Aucun     SEM/85
356 54:57 BUTTIGIEG Isabelle Fnaim     VEF/70
357 55:04 STEILER Herve Aucun     VEM/74
358 55:04 MEURIOT Christelle Les Pep Cbfc Solidarite     VEF/73
359 55:04 DEBRAY Gregory Amplifon     VEM/75
360 55:05 BONY Cecile Aucun     VEF/78
361 55:07 AIMON Nicolas Aucun     JUM/99
362 55:09 CAILLOT Raymond Les Acrouse     VEM/63
363 55:10 AGATHON Emmanuel Fnaim     VEM/70
364 55:12 MAUBORGNE Francois Sncf     VEM/76
365 55:12 BLOUET Yannick Courir A Sennecey     VEM/75
366 55:16 GILIBERTO Patrick Aucun     VEM/66
367 55:19 MICHELIN Georges Aucun     VEM/47
368 55:19 BERNARD Jean-baptiste Aucun     VEM/76
369 55:20 WATELET Etienne Hs Aerospace Dijon     VEM/71
370 55:21 BEGUE Olivier Aucun     VEM/76
371 55:21 LECRIGNY Philippe Fnaim     VEM/67
372 55:24 RIVALLAND Valerie Aucun     VEF/70
373 55:25 GEREAU Jean yves Est Bourgogne Media     VEM/66
374 55:29 BELDJILALI Miloud Fnaim     VEM/67
375 55:33 LECREUX Elise S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais 052 G-E SEF/91
376 55:33 MARMET Romain Aucun     SEM/88
377 55:33 CARLIER Vincent Aucun     SEM/87
378 55:34 GUENON Laurent Aucun     VEM/70
379 55:35 PRIAT Berenice Sncf     SEF/86
380 55:36 BECHET David Aucun     VEM/73
381 55:37 CAS Emmanuel Sncf     VEM/72
382 55:39 BELIARD Didier Sncf     VEM/74
383 55:41 FRANCOIS Julien Sncf     VEM/77
384 55:43 GERBAULT Pierrick Sncf     SEM/90
385 55:43 BILLET Sebastien Sncf     SEM/83
386 55:43 JOHA Cedric Chenove Triathlon Club     VEM/73
387 55:45 THOMAS Damien Aucun     SEM/83
388 55:46 THOMAS Guilhem Sncf     JUM/99
389 55:47 POIRIER Matthieu Aucun     SEM/86
390 55:50 MARECHAL Quentin Aucun     SEM/93
391 55:51 MANGIONE Jean claude Aucun     VEM/44
392 55:51 BELMON Natacha Sncf     VEF/72
393 55:53 BOURIANT Claire Aucun     VEF/74
394 55:57 MAUGE Gwenaelle Lejay Lagoute     VEF/77
395 55:57 JONDEAU Fabrice Proteor     SEM/80
396 55:58 DUVILLE Louis Aucun     SEM/87
397 56:01 BELLEVILLE Didier Acr Dijon 021 BFC V3M/57
398 56:02 MERCIER Fabienne Aucun     VEF/68
399 56:02 BOISSELIER Gilbert Aucun     VEM/54
400 56:03 HENRY Jules Fnaim     CAM/01
401 56:08 MACRI Romain Sncf     SEM/87
402 56:12 MASSON Teddy Aucun     VEM/64
403 56:13 MICHAUT Bastien Aucun     JUM/00
404 56:17 MAILLOT Aurelien Aucun     SEM/80
405 56:18 MAGNIEN Olivier Aucun     VEM/64
406 56:19 CHAPUIS Ines Aucun     SEF/91
407 56:19 SCHIAZZA Lucas Aucun     SEM/85
408 56:24 ROMANO Sebastien Aucun     SEM/81
409 56:28 TOMASINI Denise Aucun     VEF/57
410 56:30 OLIVIER Romain Hs Aerospace Dijon     SEM/94
411 56:30 JOHA Severine Aucun     VEF/76
412 56:31 DELLERY Nicolas Aucun     JUM/99
413 56:32 PAPRET Christophe Aucun     VEM/65
414 56:33 LARDET Sebastien Aucun     VEM/76
415 56:33 PILLET Amelie Cdc Habitat     SEF/81
416 56:34 CHARLOT Eric Aucun     VEM/65
417 56:35 DESCHAMPS Romaric Aucun     SEM/93
418 56:35 CLERC Emmanuel Doras - Equipe 1     SEM/89
419 56:37 BOS Frederic Aucun     SEM/79
420 56:38 CIRIC Miroljub Aucun     SEM/79
421 56:39 GUGLIELMINO Eric Aucun     VEM/69
422 56:40 CHAMBIN Daniel Acr Dijon     VEM/48
423 56:40 REVERCHON Sebastien Sncf     VEM/77
424 56:41 AUBERT Philippe Coureurs Sur Route De Cote D'o     V2M/68
425 56:44 ARNAUD Laurent Dijon Single Track     VEM/66
426 56:44 COUDOR Fabrice Dijon Single Track     VEM/70
427 56:44 BAROIN Franck Hs Aerospace Dijon     VEM/74
428 56:44 ROBERT Cyril Aucun     SEM/81
429 56:46 POMEL Christophe Aldi - Equipe 2     VEM/74
430 56:46 STOLTZ Cedric Dijon Single Track     VEM/75
431 56:46 VELON David Talant Sport Orientation     SEM/94
432 56:46 DUPUY Alois Dijon Single Track     JUM/00
433 56:46 WAGNER Phileas Aucun     SEM/93
434 56:47 GILLES Cecile Est Bourgogne Media     VEF/69
435 56:51 BAYLE Etienne Fnaim     VEM/68
436 56:51 PONCET Laurent Fnaim     VEM/69
437 56:54 ABRAHAM Bastien Aucun     SEM/84
438 56:55 FERRAIN Antoine Aucun     SEM/94
439 56:55 DOREY Simon Doras - Equipe 1     VEM/72
440 56:57 BOVET Sebastien Aucun     SEM/82
441 57:02 BOURROUX Cedric Aucun     VEM/77
442 57:02 JACQUEMART Thomas Aucun     SEM/79
443 57:04 LESOU Francois Fnaim     SEM/93
444 57:04 RAYMOND Edouard Aucun     SEM/88
445 57:04 LIMOUSIN Marion Aucun     SEF/88
446 57:06 MATHIRON Anne-sophie Aucun     SEF/85
447 57:09 HABIB SACCARD Justine Radiance Groupe Humanis     SEF/88
448 57:09 MATHIS Lorraine Radiance Groupe Humanis     SEF/79
449 57:09 DUBAND Valentin Aucun     SEM/94
450 57:10 HOYMANS Jean-michel Aucun     VEM/65
451 57:10 DELAGNEAU Stephan Sncf     SEM/86
452 57:10 BERRETTE Sophie Aucun     VEF/77
453 57:11 ANDRE Pascal Stade Dijonnais Ixoxydables     VEM/60
454 57:15 JAN Caroline Aucun     SEF/86
455 57:15 PERROT Philippe Aucun     VEM/70
456 57:17 PETITLAURENT Eric Cic     VEM/67
457 57:17 PANNIER Maeve Aucun     SEF/91
458 57:18 PINTO Christian Aucun     VEM/69
459 57:18 CAZENAVE Matthieu Est Bourgogne Media     VEM/69
460 57:19 DE LA TOUR D'AUVERGN Francois Fnaim     VEM/59
461 57:19 BRETON Gaelle Les Pep Cbfc Citoyennete     SEF/95
462 57:20 MILLIERE Christelle Fnaim     VEF/68
463 57:23 DOROT Matthieu Aucun     VEM/78
464 57:26 FERRARI Donatien Lejay Lagoute     SEM/87
465 57:29 CHOUX Christian Aucun     VEM/55
466 57:30 CHOUX Alexandre Aucun     SEM/79
467 57:30 DUCAROUGE Bruno Dijon Triathlon     VEM/67
468 57:32 BENGADI Stephanie Doras - Equipe 2     VEF/75
469 57:34 CONSTANT Elisa Aucun     VEF/78
470 57:36 SCHLAGETER Franck Fnaim     VEM/73
471 57:41 LHAMRI Hassane Orvitis     SEM/83
472 57:46 BOURGEOIS Rodolphe Aucun     SEM/79
473 57:47 LAMBRECHT Vincent Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     VEM/63
474 57:51 LEBEL Jean-charles Fnaim     VEM/65
475 57:55 FLEURY Bernard Aucun     VEM/60
476 57:56 RENARD Christelle Aucun     VEF/78
477 57:57 PACQUELET Yoan Aucun     SEM/79
478 57:57 GRILLET Laurent Aucun     VEM/71
479 57:58 TEBAI Malika Aucun     VEF/78
480 57:59 LEBEL David Aucun     VEM/75
481 58:01 MOINGEON Guy Aucun     VEM/47
482 58:01 FOUSSIER Evelyne Athletic Gym     VEF/56
483 58:07 MACIS Carlo Aucun     VEM/71
484 58:08 BOIRE Jean baptiste Aucun     SEM/93
485 58:10 THOMAS BILLOT Pascal Aucun     VEM/59
486 58:11 ACHARD Adil Aucun     SEM/88
487 58:12 MAKAREWICZ Ludovic Aucun     VEM/72
488 58:13 MALFETTES Julie Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     SEF/84
489 58:14 RAILLARD Antoine Aucun     SEM/91
490 58:18 MOUCHET Jean-paul Aucun     VEM/59
491 58:18 DUCROT Christophe Aucun     VEM/72
492 58:20 TRIPIER Cyril Aucun     VEM/72
493 58:21 RENAULT Nicolas Aucun     VEM/77
494 58:21 PESTANA Maria Fnaim     VEF/65
495 58:22 LEURS Anthony Sncf     SEM/87
496 58:23 CHOUX Florence Ajvn     VEF/76
497 58:24 BISSEY Anne-france Ajvn     VEF/77
498 58:24 POCHERON Francois Fnaim     VEM/74
499 58:26 PAULIN Christelle Aucun     VEF/74
500 58:26 COUTIER Erwan Aucun     CAM/02
501 58:27 GUILARD Jean-charles Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     VEM/65
502 58:28 ROUSSOT Estelle Aucun     SEF/94
503 58:33 ROYER Guillaume Cdc Habitat     SEM/81
504 58:33 ROUSSEL/HENRY Magali Acraux     VEF/74
505 58:34 GRANDJEAN Didier Aucun     VEM/65
506 58:35 GRANDJEAN Justine Aucun     SEF/95
507 58:36 PARIS Catherine Aucun     VEF/64
508 58:37 CUISINIER Armelle Aucun     SEF/87
509 58:38 VIEL Maxime Aucun     JUM/00
510 58:39 BIAN Jiang (Chn) Aucun     SEM/81
511 58:39 GARCIA Melanie Aucun     SEF/92
512 58:40 PY Gregory Aucun     VEM/72
513 58:43 FOURRIER Alain Aucun     VEM/68
514 58:43 RACLOT Xavier Fnaim     VEM/64
515 58:43 BUDEL Laurence Aucun     SEF/83
516 58:43 BARBIER Jean-christophe Fnaim     VEM/66
517 58:44 SZOSTAK Bruno Aucun     VEM/73
518 58:44 GAILLARD Edwige Aucun     SEF/87
519 58:44 VALCAUDA Stephane Aucun     VEM/69
520 58:44 COUVREUR Mylene S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais 052 G-E V1F/77
521 58:44 BENOIT Fabienne Aucun     VEF/78
522 58:45 DELILLE RAVETTO Caroline Aucun     VEF/77
523 58:51 VERNIER Sarah Aucun     SEF/95
524 58:51 SIBILLE Aurelien Orvitis     SEM/87
525 58:52 FREGUIN Julien Aucun     SEM/80
526 58:52 LAGNEAU Manon Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     SEF/94
527 58:53 POINSOT Dominique Aucun     VEM/71
528 58:54 ROUMIER Romain Les Compagnons Constructeurs     SEM/94
529 58:54 FERNANDES Charles Cdc Habitat     SEM/89
530 58:55 MESSOUSSA Mehdi Aucun     VEM/70
531 58:56 BARBIER Nicolas Aucun     SEM/84
532 58:57 VERNUSSE Philippe Aucun     VEM/73
533 59:04 MICHELEZ Damien Aucun     SEM/79
534 59:04 ROY Audrey Aucun     SEF/84
535 59:04 GEBEL Laurent Aucun     VEM/78
536 59:06 RABAUX Julien Aucun     VEM/78
537 59:07 DELAUNOY Christophe Cleau     SEM/81
538 59:09 NOIROT Adrien Aucun     SEM/86
539 59:10 COLIN Daniel Aucun     VEM/72
540 59:14 BORDET Dominique Aucun     VEM/65
541 59:16 BAILLY Eliott Doras - Equipe 1     SEM/92
542 59:16 ROY Jean christophe Voies Navigables De France     VEM/76
543 59:18 BIENMILLER Alain Sncf     VEM/64
544 59:19 PICARD Elodie Aucun     SEF/79
545 59:19 MIELLET Jordan Aucun     SEM/95
546 59:24 MAREY Martine Aucun     VEF/51
547 59:28 REBILLARD David Aucun     VEM/73
548 59:28 GONCALVES Victor Aucun     SEM/80
549 59:29 BROUSSAIS-COLELLA Romain Aucun     SEM/81
550 59:30 OUZAHIM Hafida Doras - Equipe 2     SEF/83
551 59:34 HOT Stephane Orvitis     VEM/78
552 59:34 GARROT Roxane Aucun     SEF/94
553 59:34 REBETEZ Laetitia Negocial Finance     SEF/91
554 59:34 CENDRE Romain Aucun     SEM/89
555 59:35 HANNANA Yahya Aucun     VEM/67
556 59:40 GIVRY Frederic Aucun     SEM/80
557 59:41 NOEL-VUILLOT Sandrine Aucun     VEF/74
558 59:42 COURANT Frederic Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC V1M/69
559 59:45 AUBRY Hubert Aucun     VEM/49
560 59:45 BOURGEOIS Xavier Run In Vitteaux     SEM/86
561 59:46 SAYASEN Alain Aucun     VEM/61
562 59:47 PARRY Isabelle Aucun     VEF/77
563 59:47 STUDLI Herve Aldi - Equipe 2     VEM/70
564 59:49 VERNET Cedric Aucun     SEM/89
565 59:51 GAY Didier Aucun     VEM/59
566 59:52 GUICHET Claude Aucun     VEM/67
567 59:53 SAGON Eric Radiance Groupe Humanis     VEM/66
568 59:55 SUGNY Dominique Aucun     VEM/74
569 59:55 AMHIS Nassima Aucun     SEF/88
570 59:56 BLANCHET Vincent Hs Aerospace Dijon     SEM/89
571 59:57 BERILLE Laurent Aucun     VEM/67
572 59:59 BERNARD Lucile Aucun     SEF/90
573 59:59 NOTIN Didier Sncf     VEM/63
574 1:00:07 BUCHI Remi Aucun     SEM/91
575 1:00:15 GOUNORD Herve Les Compagnons Constructeurs     VEM/74
576 1:00:15 CHARLOT Melanie Aucun     SEF/94
577 1:00:17 BALSON Alain Sncf     VEM/67
578 1:00:17 DU PARC Helene Aucun     SEF/89
579 1:00:20 DANGUIS Laurence Aucun     SEF/80
580 1:00:20 GRANDPIERRE Sebastien Aucun     VEM/77
581 1:00:21 LANGOUET Thierry Aucun     VEM/62
582 1:00:23 OLRY Paul Aucun     VEM/58
583 1:00:23 PANSARD Joel Aucun     VEM/58
584 1:00:25 TARDIEU Yannick Aucun     VEM/72
585 1:00:26 LARROQUE Amaury Sncf     VEM/70
586 1:00:26 URSIN Stephanie Aucun     VEF/74
587 1:00:28 MADINIER CHAPPAT Nathalie Aucun     VEF/65
588 1:00:29 DELORME Gilles Cic     VEM/58
589 1:00:30 MARTIN Laurent Aucun     VEM/66
590 1:00:31 KOCH Martin Aucun     JUM/00
591 1:00:34 CANET Alexandre Aucun     SEM/86
592 1:00:35 SECHOIR Marie Fnaim     SEF/79
593 1:00:36 HEURTIER Annelise Aucun     SEF/79
594 1:00:37 GOURMAUD David Aucun     SEM/82
595 1:00:37 LASSY-TCHIKAYA Alain Aucun     SEM/79
596 1:00:39 MARTINEZ Anthony Aucun     SEM/89
597 1:00:41 RAILLARD Pauline Aucun     SEF/86
598 1:00:42 MICHAUD Marika Aucun     SEF/81
599 1:00:42 TOMASELLO Aurelie Aucun     VEF/74
600 1:00:43 LAGUET Audrey Sncf     VEF/78
601 1:00:47 GALIZZI Sarah Terre De Running Quetigny     SEF/80
602 1:00:50 DELMAS Nicolas Aucun     VEM/65
603 1:00:53 SOMBSTAY Fabienne Fnaim     VEF/69
604 1:00:53 BARD Pascaline Aucun     VEF/76
605 1:00:56 BELDJILALI Abdelhamid Asptt Dijon Athletisme     V2M/62
606 1:00:56 SIRLONGE Sebastien Aucun     SEM/81
607 1:00:56 MAUGEY Regis Aucun     VEM/62
608 1:00:56 BRIE Olivier Val De Gray Marathon     VEM/72
609 1:00:56 COCHET Christian Sncf     VEM/60
610 1:00:57 MASONI Pauline Proteor     SEF/88
611 1:00:57 BALDUCCI Jean-philippe Fnaim     VEM/72
612 1:00:58 BELDIJLALI Brice Fnaim     SEM/90
613 1:01:01 LEOMBRUNI Chloe Aucun     SEF/89
614 1:01:05 LACROIX Lucie Orvitis     SEF/82
615 1:01:06 MARECHAL Philippe Aucun     VEM/67
616 1:01:07 LACQUA Michel Sncf     VEM/63
617 1:01:08 GAUTHARD Philippe Aucun     VEM/60
618 1:01:08 TARRAGON Christophe Dijon Single Track     VEM/71
619 1:01:11 DATH Charlotte Aucun     SEF/89
620 1:01:12 DATH Frederic Aucun     VEM/66
621 1:01:13 BOICHE Nathanael Aucun     SEM/83
622 1:01:13 ROYER Bruno Aucun     VEM/67
623 1:01:19 JOBIC Pascal Aucun     VEM/72
624 1:01:21 BREDA Clemence Aucun     ESF/96
625 1:01:21 DEVIE Thomas Nexity     VEM/75
626 1:01:22 JAYET Laure Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     SEF/81
627 1:01:23 JAMAIT Yves Aucun     VEM/61
628 1:01:24 ROUSSEAU Dimitri Aucun     SEM/85
629 1:01:24 PETITJEAN Lionel Parker     VEM/69
630 1:01:25 DANJEAN Gerard Aucun     VEM/66
631 1:01:25 DATH Gloria Aucun     VEF/69
632 1:01:27 KRAMER Cedric Aucun     VEM/76
633 1:01:27 GALAND Eric Crossject     VEM/68
634 1:01:27 BONNOT Roland Aucun     VEM/55
635 1:01:29 CHERUBINI Cherubini S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise     VEM/73
636 1:01:30 BERGERON Anthony Crossject     SEM/91
637 1:01:31 GRANDEMANGE Mado Aucun     SEF/95
638 1:01:33 MIGUET Herve Radiance Groupe Humanis     VEM/67
639 1:01:33 VILLE Charlotte Orvitis     SEF/90
640 1:01:36 BILLAULT Thierry Doras - Equipe 2     VEM/72
641 1:01:39 BONNEFOY Fabrice Aucun     VEM/69
642 1:01:40 SOUCELIER Patrice Aucun     VEM/59
643 1:01:42 GONZALVEZ Aurelien Amplifon     SEM/79
644 1:01:42 GIRARDOT Francois Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     SEM/90
645 1:01:49 BENHENIDA Said Aucun     VEM/51
646 1:01:49 ROYER Ida Aucun     VEF/68
647 1:01:50 THULOUP Valerie Cic     V1F/73
648 1:01:50 BAUDERE Arnaud Cic     VEM/78
649 1:01:50 BOUDIER Andre Sncf     VEM/61
650 1:01:53 HUMBERSET Eva Aucun     SEF/89
651 1:01:58 LAVIER Salome Aucun     SEF/91
652 1:01:58 MEULEY Eric Aucun     VEM/64
653 1:01:59 FORJOT Florence Aucun     VEF/72
654 1:02:00 ROLLAND Denis Rolland     VEM/58
655 1:02:00 MELIS Olivier Lejay Lagoute     VEM/70
656 1:02:01 MARTIN Thierry Aucun     VEM/68
657 1:02:02 DESNOYER Leopold Aucun     SEM/87
658 1:02:03 AUBINEAU Lea Aucun     ESF/96
659 1:02:04 BRENEL Georges Ajvn     VEM/59
660 1:02:06 FLEURY Emmanuel Aucun     VEM/71
661 1:02:12 MOISAND Claude Doras - Equipe 1     VEM/70
662 1:02:13 DAVID Bruno Aucun     VEM/74
663 1:02:14 LALLOZ Alexandre Aucun     VEM/68
664 1:02:18 CHEVALIER Sebastien Aucun     VEM/70
665 1:02:20 GAUNET Aurelien Aldi - Equipe 2     SEM/86
666 1:02:20 EDOUARD Denis Hs Aerospace Dijon     VEM/74
667 1:02:21 CAVANTOU Helene Proteor     SEF/91
668 1:02:22 LECLER Amandine Aucun     SEF/84
669 1:02:22 BONIN Adrien Aucun     SEM/94
670 1:02:26 FRANCHI Emmanuelle Doras - Equipe 2     VEF/77
671 1:02:29 BOLATRE Gerald Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     VEM/66
672 1:02:29 ELUECQUE Pierre Amplifon     SEM/95
673 1:02:30 LOTHE Lise Aucun     SEF/92
674 1:02:31 FROMENT BERTHOU Claire Aucun     VEF/62
675 1:02:33 PERLONGO Georges Aucun     VEM/51
676 1:02:35 GUION Christophe Ac Chenove 021 BFC V2M/66
677 1:02:35 BERGOGNE Laurie Aucun     VEF/73
678 1:02:39 BENO Noelle Aucun     VEF/69
679 1:02:42 SPECK Denis Aucun     VEM/53
680 1:02:44 POUHIN Frederic Fnaim     VEM/69
681 1:02:46 COLLINET Axelle Agrosup Dijon     SEF/93
682 1:02:51 CHAUX Isabelle Sncf     VEF/69
683 1:02:54 DESSARTINE Eva Aucun     ESF/98
684 1:02:55 PERROT Aline Aucun     SEF/82
685 1:02:55 BONDU Jean Aucun     VEM/66
686 1:02:55 ROGE Jean francois Aldi - Equipe 2     VEM/78
687 1:02:55 BACHOTET Sara Aucun     SEF/80
688 1:02:58 DESVIGNES Perrine Aucun     SEF/90
689 1:02:59 ALLAIRE Frederic Fnaim     VEM/78
690 1:03:00 HUCHON Patricia Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     VEF/65
691 1:03:00 BOISSET Maud Fnaim     SEF/85
692 1:03:02 SOLDINI Elodie Aucun     SEF/86
693 1:03:02 LELONG Marc antoine Aucun     SEM/86
694 1:03:02 PESTANA Angela Fnaim     VEF/69
695 1:03:03 BOUVIER Anne-marie Sncf     VEF/62
696 1:03:07 PERNODET Romain Adee Electronic     SEM/91
697 1:03:08 LEGUAY Quentin Aucun     SEM/90
698 1:03:17 GAUTHIER Veronique Orvitis     VEF/68
699 1:03:18 MARTIN Nadine Aucun     VEF/67
700 1:03:19 SIRE Stephanie Burgundy School Of Business     VEF/77
701 1:03:20 LEVY Deborah Aucun     VEF/78
702 1:03:22 FLORET Nicolas Aucun     SEM/80
703 1:03:22 MACHURET Sylvain Sncf     VEM/74
704 1:03:23 BERTHOLOMEY Adeline Sncf     VEF/77
705 1:03:25 MONNOT Olivier Fnaim     VEM/62
706 1:03:26 LEMAITRE Loic Aucun     SEM/81
707 1:03:28 CHAPUT Catherine Les Pep Cbfc Solidarite     VEF/60
708 1:03:30 DOS ANJOS MACHADO Vania Aucun     SEF/92
709 1:03:30 THEBAULT Jacques Burgundy School Of Business     VEM/66
710 1:03:33 DARGENT Laetitia Orvitis     SEF/81
711 1:03:34 FROMAGE Emily Aucun     SEF/88
712 1:03:34 DELPHIN Celia Crossject     SEF/80
713 1:03:35 CHASTANG Frederic Aucun     VEM/65
714 1:03:36 ANDRIAMASY Guillaume Hs Aerospace Dijon     VEM/76
715 1:03:38 MUSSARD Thierry Aucun     VEM/75
716 1:03:41 DE LEIRIS Stephanie Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     VEF/77
717 1:03:42 CORDIER Malorie Aucun     SEF/81
718 1:03:46 DUBOSSON Remy Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     SEM/84
719 1:03:46 BRECHAT Kevin Aucun     SEM/89
720 1:03:47 MANNINO Sebastien Aucun     VEM/70
721 1:03:49 AUBRY Anne-laure Aucun     SEF/84
722 1:03:49 GARNIER Celine Fnaim     SEF/80
723 1:03:49 TROUDE Christine Fnaim     VEF/76
724 1:03:52 BUONOCORE Matteo Aucun     VEM/66
725 1:03:52 LASSEUR Beatrice Aucun     SEF/82
726 1:03:54 MEUZARD Evelyne Plombieres Athletics Sport     VEF/76
727 1:03:54 BROCHET Anne laure Burgundy School Of Business     SEF/83
728 1:03:54 CAETANO Mylene Aucun     SEF/89
729 1:03:57 SONNET Charles edouard Amplifon     SEM/83
730 1:03:57 LESTRADE Corentin Amplifon     SEM/85
731 1:04:00 GUYOT Laurence Aucun     VEF/68
732 1:04:02 DUSSIEUX Jacques Aucun     VEM/57
733 1:04:04 BOURGETEL Olivier Aucun     SEM/81
734 1:04:04 MARCO Frederic Aucun     VEM/67
735 1:04:07 CELLIER Vincent Talant Sport Orientation     VEM/61
736 1:04:10 CRESPO Isabelle Aucun     VEF/61
737 1:04:11 VILLEROT Sandra Doras - Equipe 2     SEF/79
738 1:04:15 DOUCHET Jonathan Carrefour Dijon Toison D'or     SEM/83
739 1:04:16 BOUCHARA Nicolas Cleau     SEM/82
740 1:04:19 MALIAR Sylvie Orvitis     SEF/88
741 1:04:20 BOUHAMED Aziz Orvitis     VEM/74
742 1:04:20 AIMON Eric Aucun     VEM/64
743 1:04:20 FORQUET Carmen Aucun     VEF/54
744 1:04:21 CABOCHE Juline Aucun     SEF/91
745 1:04:22 DA COSTA Arnaud Dijon Triathlon     VEM/73
746 1:04:25 APPERT Florent Aucun     ESM/97
747 1:04:25 PERNEY Fanny Aucun     ESF/96
748 1:04:26 GIRARD Caroline Aucun     SEF/86
749 1:04:27 NEVETT Maria Lejay Lagoute     SEF/94
750 1:04:29 LE FEVRE Edwige Caisse D Epargne Bourgogne Fra     VEF/71
751 1:04:33 GUILLOUX Patrice Dijon Single Track     VEM/62
752 1:04:34 HAUSMANN Vincent Dijon Single Track     SEM/79
753 1:04:35 CHARBONNIER Rachel Aucun     SEF/87
754 1:04:35 MINOT Cecile Dijon Single Track     SEF/89
755 1:04:35 POMPON Catherine Aucun     VEF/63
756 1:04:35 MOREAU Regis Aucun     VEM/72
757 1:04:36 CHRISTOPHE Christelle Dijon Single Track     VEF/76
758 1:04:36 MOINEL Romain Aucun     SEM/87
759 1:04:36 CHEBSON Tiphanie Dijon Single Track     SEF/91
760 1:04:36 KRUMM Sebastien Dijon Single Track     SEM/79
761 1:04:37 GALLANT Cyril Aldi - Equipe 1     VEM/69
762 1:04:40 RAYTON Alexandre Fnaim     SEM/79
763 1:04:41 FOURNIER Jean Aucun     SEM/94
764 1:04:42 MANIERE Emilie Aucun     SEF/89
765 1:04:42 BRIGAND Alexis Aucun     SEM/90
766 1:04:43 THOMAS Gabriel Sncf     CAM/01
767 1:04:44 LOISIER Didier Fnaim     VEM/60
768 1:04:44 REBELLO Christelle Cac39     VEF/78
769 1:04:45 RICHARDOT Pierre Aucun     VEM/61
770 1:04:47 BONVALLET Caroline Aucun     SEF/79
771 1:04:51 FANOI Tiphaine Fnaim     VEF/78
772 1:04:57 BRENCKLE Nathalie Aucun     VEF/70
773 1:04:57 CHAMBIET Isabelle Aucun     VEF/71
774 1:04:57 GAUTHIER Emmanuelle Acraux     VEF/77
775 1:04:57 COULON Renald Sncf     SEM/82
776 1:04:57 GAUDRY Fabien Carrefour Dijon Toison D'or     VEM/78
777 1:05:01 RAYNIER Hugues Aucun     VEM/50
778 1:05:04 CONTET Marie agnes Aucun     VEF/46
779 1:05:08 BREHARD Antoine Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     VEM/58
780 1:05:10 OLLIN Stephanie Aucun     VEF/76
781 1:05:10 CHALANCON Nathalie Aucun     VEF/72
782 1:05:12 LIZARD Gerard Aucun     VEM/56
783 1:05:18 MILOT Alain Les Pep Cbfc Solidarite     VEM/69
784 1:05:21 FROMAGEOT Sandrine Aucun     VEF/78
785 1:05:21 CASTANO Xaviere Crossject     VEF/73
786 1:05:23 PERGENT Geraldine Aucun     VEF/75
787 1:05:23 MOREAU Amelie Fnaim     VEF/73
788 1:05:24 KNIS Magali Aucun     VEF/77
789 1:05:24 PALLEGOIX Angeline Dijon Single Track     SEF/81
790 1:05:25 EDARD Sam Aucun     JUM/99
791 1:05:25 KNIS Wael Aucun     CAM/02
792 1:05:25 PALLEGOIX Julien Aucun     SEM/83
793 1:05:26 DESJARDIN Eva Aucun     ESF/98
794 1:05:27 DESJARDIN Maud Aucun     SEF/94
795 1:05:27 BERTHAULT Pierre Aucun     CAM/01
796 1:05:28 LAFARGE Jonathan Doras - Equipe 1     SEM/84
797 1:05:28 GERMAIN Fanny Aucun     JUF/99
798 1:05:28 CELLIER Hoai-nam Aucun     VEF/62
799 1:05:32 PERRIN Stephane Aucun     SEM/85
800 1:05:33 DUMONT David philippe Fnaim     VEM/70
801 1:05:34 OLLIVIER Cecile Aucun     SEF/80
802 1:05:35 OLLIVIER Alexandre Aucun     SEM/82
803 1:05:36 SUARD Camille Aucun     SEF/82
804 1:05:38 RACLOT Caroline Dijon Single Track     VEF/69
805 1:05:41 LOIZON Anais Aucun     SEF/86
806 1:05:46 LUSTREMANT Julie Dijon Uc*     ESF/98
807 1:05:51 BEACCO Sandra Fnaim     VEF/72
808 1:05:51 LAPICQUE Paulette Courir Et Sourire     VEF/46
809 1:05:52 CHANDON Johanna Aucun     SEF/81
810 1:05:53 LESOU Christophe Fnaim     VEM/64
811 1:05:53 POUPLOT Isabelle Aucun     SEF/81
812 1:05:56 GUINOT Guillaume Aucun     VEM/75
813 1:05:59 PERCHET Karine Aucun     SEF/80
814 1:06:00 BERTHOMIER Elsa Aucun     SEF/84
815 1:06:00 RIBEIRO Carla Aucun     SEF/81
816 1:06:02 BAUD'HUIN Marine Aucun     SEF/88
817 1:06:02 RABOUH Ophelie Aucun     SEF/87
818 1:06:02 BORDES Gilles Aucun     VEM/57
819 1:06:02 CLERC ROUSSOT Francoise Lejay Lagoute     VEF/66
820 1:06:03 MASONI Beatrice Aucun     VEF/62
821 1:06:06 GRANSART Corinne Lejay Lagoute     VEF/78
822 1:06:06 BOHAIN Nicolas Aucun     SEM/89
823 1:06:11 DROUET Valerie Caisse D Epargne Bourgogne Fra     VEF/66
824 1:06:14 MARSOUDET Sebastien Aldi - Equipe 2     VEM/73
825 1:06:14 AUBRIOT Cecilie Aldi - Equipe 1     SEF/84
826 1:06:19 TARDY Severine Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     VEF/78
827 1:06:21 SEGADO Francoise Aucun     VEF/63
828 1:06:22 MARION Aurelie S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC SEF/86
829 1:06:23 FERRARA Maeva Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     SEF/91
830 1:06:24 DROMARD Sophie Aucun     VEF/70
831 1:06:24 BOGLIONE Stephane Dijon Triathlon     SEM/90
832 1:06:24 LECLERE Alexandra Aucun     SEF/81
833 1:06:26 GOUVERNET Lionel Aucun     VEM/78
834 1:06:27 CHAUX Morgane Sncf     SEF/93
835 1:06:28 LEGENDRE Gwenaelle Aucun     SEF/86
836 1:06:32 GAVIGNET Emeline Velo Sport De Trouhans     SEF/90
837 1:06:36 ROYER Julie Cdc Habitat     SEF/85
838 1:06:38 SONG Fan Aucun     VEF/63
839 1:06:42 PERAS Tiphaine Aucun     CAF/01
840 1:06:43 CHAULET Karine Aucun     VEF/77
841 1:06:44 BESIEUX Anne-laure Aucun     SEF/94
842 1:06:46 ANDRE Frederic Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     VEM/73
843 1:06:49 LEPREUX David Cdc Habitat     VEM/73
844 1:06:49 LEPREUX Nadine Cdc Habitat     VEF/74
845 1:06:50 PEREZ Clement Amplifon     SEM/90
846 1:06:53 BILLARD Geoffroy Crossject     SEM/79
847 1:06:56 MOUGINE Karine Fnaim     VEF/72
848 1:06:57 LENOIR Thierry Coureurs Sur Route De Cote D'o     VEM/61
849 1:06:57 BASSET ECOCHARD Laurette Coureurs Sur Route De Cote D'o     VEF/65
850 1:06:58 PASCUAL Eric Coureurs Sur Route De Cote D'o     V2M/63
851 1:06:58 MOUGINE Ludovic Fnaim     VEM/70
852 1:06:58 TISSIER Julien Sncf     SEM/87
853 1:06:58 MOUGINE Nathan Aucun     CAM/02
854 1:06:58 LUCAS Marion Aucun     SEF/83
855 1:07:00 LECHENEAU Didier Aucun     VEM/76
856 1:07:00 GREFFE Gerard Aucun     VEM/54
857 1:07:00 GUILLAUD Charlotte Aucun     ESF/96
858 1:07:01 LAVIER Jean luc Aldi - Equipe 2     VEM/58
859 1:07:01 HUGON Jerome Parker     SEM/80
860 1:07:03 SEMON Virginie Aucun     VEF/78
861 1:07:16 BOUCHER Marion Aucun     SEF/89
862 1:07:18 GIRARD Laurene Aucun     SEF/90
863 1:07:18 VIDAL Julien Aucun     VEM/77
864 1:07:18 MILETIC Milena Sncf     SEF/80
865 1:07:20 MICHAUT Stephanie Aucun     VEF/75
866 1:07:22 CAUREL Yannick Aucun     VEM/75
867 1:07:23 ROMAND Loic Doras - Equipe 2     SEM/95
868 1:07:27 BONGIBAULT Sarah Aucun     SEF/84
869 1:07:29 GARCIA Marie-lourdes Aucun     VEF/69
870 1:07:30 MARCON-CARIE Cecile Aucun     SEF/85
871 1:07:32 BAUDOUIN Stephanie Fnaim     SEF/83
872 1:07:33 TOUSSENEL Patrick Aucun     VEM/65
873 1:07:33 GONCALVES Evelyne Aucun     VEF/62
874 1:07:35 DEMONCEAUX Sophie Aucun     VEF/78
875 1:07:35 DEMONCEAUX Cedric Aucun     VEM/78
876 1:07:36 BRUSSE Carine Aucun     SEF/79
877 1:07:37 BRODIN Laurent Aucun     VEM/64
878 1:07:38 RIBAULT Frederic Les Compagnons Constructeurs     VEM/73
879 1:07:41 MARTIN Leo Aucun     JUM/00
880 1:07:42 MOURON Gilles Aucun     VEM/56
881 1:07:43 TATIGNY Pascal Fnaim     VEM/65
882 1:07:43 BARBOSA Rosa Fnaim     VEF/70
883 1:07:46 VINCENT Laurette Crossject     SEF/92
884 1:07:48 BERNARD Julie Aucun     SEF/80
885 1:07:49 GACONNET Brigitte Aucun     VEF/58
886 1:07:51 BARDONNAUD Pauline Crossject     SEF/84
887 1:07:52 SIGROS Anabel Aucun     VEF/75
888 1:07:52 SAHLI Fatiha Aucun     SEF/89
889 1:07:55 JOUIN Annie Aucun     VEF/53
890 1:08:02 BORDE Christophe Sncf     VEM/76
891 1:08:03 SICARD Nelly Sncf     SEF/89
892 1:08:05 GAILLARD Celine Aucun     VEF/77
893 1:08:08 MATRAT Marie Les Pep Cbfc Citoyennete     SEF/90
894 1:08:11 CLAUDON Evelyne Fnaim     VEF/52
895 1:08:12 CAMACHO FERNANDES Maria helena (Por) Fnaim     VEF/72
896 1:08:14 SOULIER Manon Aucun     SEF/90
897 1:08:16 PETIT Stephane Aucun     VEM/63
898 1:08:17 MERCIER Samuel Aucun     VEM/68
899 1:08:21 PARISOT Laurent Aucun     VEM/76
900 1:08:25 VIOLLON Chantal Aucun     VEF/67
901 1:08:29 TRUONG Hoai-huong Aucun     VEF/62
902 1:08:30 BEAULIEU Jean-francois Coureurs Sur Route De Cote D'o     V3M/57
903 1:08:32 HOYMANS Isabelle Aucun     VEF/66
904 1:08:33 BERNARD-MICHEL Bruno Aucun     VEM/72
905 1:08:33 JOILLOT Emmanuelle Cic     SEF/87
906 1:08:34 MAIRET Gerard Aucun     VEM/66
907 1:08:36 RAYTON Candy Fnaim     SEF/80
908 1:08:36 LAFFILEZ Pierre Sncf     VEM/72
909 1:08:38 DABRAINVILLE Florence Aucun     SEF/80
910 1:08:39 GARROT Patricia Aucun     VEF/59
911 1:08:48 CAMUS RICHARD Christelle Fnaim     VEF/73
912 1:08:48 JONDOT Isabelle Aucun     VEF/63
913 1:08:51 BRACHAIS Marius Aucun     CAM/01
914 1:08:52 DEVALLEZ Eleonore Aucun     CAF/01
915 1:08:58 BARRIERE Charles Aucun     VEM/56
916 1:09:02 MICHON Celine Aucun     VEF/75
917 1:09:04 BRETIN Christine Les Pep Cbfc Citoyennete     VEF/67
918 1:09:12 ATHIAS Emmanuelle Sncf     VEF/76
919 1:09:12 ELISE Egea Aucun     VEF/75
920 1:09:12 EYRAUD Emmanuel Les Compagnons Constructeurs     VEM/70
921 1:09:13 PITTET Segolene Aucun     SEF/82
922 1:09:13 ANGOT Sebastien Aucun     VEM/74
923 1:09:20 GAUDRY Solenne Aucun     SEF/81
924 1:09:25 BARROS TEIXEIRA Bruno Aucun     SEM/91
925 1:09:28 VELIA Jean daniel Aucun     VEM/67
926 1:09:32 CATTANEO Nathalie Dijon Single Track     VEF/66
927 1:09:33 LEPEULE Catherine Hs Aerospace Dijon     VEF/72
928 1:09:33 HENRY Aline Aucun     SEF/81
929 1:09:44 MERCIER Christophe Aucun     VEM/64
930 1:09:48 GAILLARD Helene Aucun     VEF/75
931 1:09:48 BATISSE Caroline Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     SEF/79
932 1:09:51 MANIERE Marie-helene Sncf     VEF/65
933 1:09:51 BESCIOJIAN Tereza Doras - Equipe 1     SEF/90
934 1:09:53 JOUVERT Frederique Aucun     SEF/79
935 1:09:56 JUENET Yoann Amplifon     SEM/85
936 1:10:00 FROMONT Eva Sncf     SEF/82
937 1:10:01 CARLOT Ludovic Terre De Running Quetigny     VEM/74
938 1:10:01 OTHELET Romain Aucun     VEM/77
939 1:10:02 CHALANCON Michael Aucun     VEM/69
940 1:10:03 PEREIRA Albano Est Bourgogne Media     VEM/66
941 1:10:12 BRANCARD Celine Carrefour Dijon Toison D'or     SEF/83
942 1:10:16 MARTIN Aurelie Aucun     SEF/83
943 1:10:22 BOICHOT Nathali Fnaim     VEF/65
944 1:10:27 TARDIEU Laurence Les Pep Cbfc Citoyennete     VEF/72
945 1:10:29 TALBORDET Jeremy Aucun     SEM/86
946 1:10:31 TOURTE Cecile Aucun     SEF/86
947 1:10:31 AURIEL Christophe Crossject     SEM/87
948 1:10:32 CAILLET Marcel Aucun     VEM/67
949 1:10:34 YONG Flavie Aucun     SEF/87
950 1:10:39 KREBS Alexandre Aucun     SEM/92
951 1:10:39 ROZIER Franck Sncf     VEM/71
952 1:10:57 CARDYN Dominique Aucun     VEF/57
953 1:11:06 PAYET Marie Fnaim     VEF/55
954 1:11:09 TERRIER POINCIN Michelle Aucun     VEF/73
955 1:11:10 CALANDRE Melanie Aucun     SEF/89
956 1:11:12 MAGE Corinne Ascea Valduc     VEF/74
957 1:11:12 CHANGARNIER Anne laure Ascea Valduc     SEF/81
958 1:11:12 VUEZ Joana Fnaim     SEF/86
959 1:11:16 MERCIER Veronique Aucun     VEF/64
960 1:11:24 ROMANG Daniel Aucun     VEM/56
961 1:11:26 ROMANG Nathalie Aucun     SEF/90
962 1:11:26 LORENZINI Quentin Nexity     SEM/90
963 1:11:27 PERRIN Amandine Nexity     SEF/85
964 1:11:28 PINTO MENDES Francoise Les Pep Cbfc Solidarite     VEF/70
965 1:11:29 GAS Renaud Aucun     VEM/56
966 1:11:32 GUILLEMAUT Nadege Guillemaut     SEF/80
967 1:11:39 LEGENDRE Nolwenn Aucun     SEF/89
968 1:11:43 GONI Patrick Asce 21     VEM/60
969 1:11:43 VERGUET Stephanie Les Pep Cbfc Solidarite     VEF/76
970 1:11:50 LOUBATIERE Sophie Aucun     VEF/75
971 1:11:52 ANDRE BRICK Sarah Aucun     SEF/85
972 1:12:02 PARIS Coralie Aucun     ESF/96
973 1:12:02 DUCROUX Thibault Cic     SEM/93
974 1:12:04 GASPAROTTO Bernard Aucun     VEM/50
975 1:12:10 DUCCESCHI Myriam Proteor     VEF/68
976 1:12:16 MORILLE Christophe Aucun     VEM/70
977 1:12:17 MORILLE Sandrine Aucun     VEF/72
978 1:12:26 MARTIN Patrick Fnaim     VEM/71
979 1:12:32 JOLY Claudie Sncf     SEF/93
980 1:12:38 ZABLOCKI Delphine Aucun     VEF/75
981 1:12:41 M'RAIM Momo Aucun     VEM/70
982 1:12:43 GAUTHE Delphine Courir A Sennecey     VEF/75
983 1:12:44 GRANGE Michel Doras - Equipe 1     VEM/62
984 1:12:52 PLATRET Cindy Aldi - Equipe 2     SEF/80
985 1:12:53 BILLANT Laetitia Aldi - Equipe 1     SEF/80
986 1:12:55 THOLLON Gilles Aucun     VEM/66
987 1:13:01 STENGEL Christophe Aucun     VEM/65
988 1:13:02 CELIK Musa Aucun     SEM/79
989 1:13:03 BREUGNON Margaux Les Compagnons Constructeurs     SEF/87
990 1:13:11 MECHET Gerald Sncf     VEM/68
991 1:13:13 MECHET Anouck Sncf     SEF/95
992 1:13:25 FLEISCH Claude Aucun     VEM/41
993 1:13:26 MILORD Frederic Aucun     VEM/75
994 1:13:28 GUILLERME Anne-sophie Aucun     SEF/80
995 1:13:28 GRAS Emeline Aucun     SEF/89
996 1:13:28 LACUGUE Damien Aucun     SEM/93
997 1:13:30 LESOU Marguerite Fnaim     CAF/01
998 1:13:40 COLAS Pascal Aucun     VEM/62
999 1:13:43 COLAS Floriane Aucun     SEF/88
1000 1:13:52 GOULUT Catherine Aucun     SEF/81
1001 1:13:55 HORTAL Arnaud Aucun     VEM/73
1002 1:13:57 HELIOT Jean marie Aucun     VEM/41
1003 1:13:57 PERAS Clotilde Aucun     ESF/97
1004 1:14:06 MATHEY Jean-charles Sncf     VEM/58
1005 1:14:17 HUMBERT Rafaella Crossject     SEF/87
1006 1:14:19 DECOSNE Didier Les Pep Cbfc Citoyennete     VEM/53
1007 1:14:24 ANTUNES Stephanie Fnaim     VEF/74
1008 1:14:25 DESBOIS Ludovic Cleau     SEM/85
1009 1:14:29 BRIGAND Anais Aucun     SEF/88
1010 1:14:30 BOGGIO Vincent Aucun     VEM/49
1011 1:14:42 KUCYBALA Elodie Negocial Finance     SEF/88
1012 1:14:51 BERGERET Claire Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     SEF/80
1013 1:14:53 HARRAULT Cedric Voies Navigables De France     SEM/86
1014 1:14:58 CHITLANGIA Sujata (Ind) Aucun     SEF/87
1015 1:15:14 BILLARD OGEAS Rachel Aucun     SEF/80
1016 1:15:15 BEJOT Sandrine Aucun     VEF/78
1017 1:15:17 COLIN Alexandra Aucun     SEF/87
1018 1:15:19 MEIRONNEN Anne Proteor     VEF/73
1019 1:15:23 BREDA Josephine Aucun     SEF/95
1020 1:15:33 BROCARD Sylvie Aucun     VEF/60
1021 1:15:35 BOISSELET Noemie Aucun     SEF/83
1022 1:15:44 SAINT PIERRE 04/10/1978 Fnaim     VEM/78
1023 1:15:46 FOURCAULT Muriel Les Pep Cbfc Citoyennete     VEF/67
1024 1:15:52 BROUSSAIS Justine Aucun     SEF/89
1025 1:15:53 BROUSSAIS Sabine Aucun     VEF/56
1026 1:15:53 COUPAT Anne Aucun     VEF/76
1027 1:15:58 DELATTE Line Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     ESF/97
1028 1:15:59 TESSON Amandine Aucun     SEF/83
1029 1:16:01 LAVOCAT Marie-noelle Fnaim     VEF/66
1030 1:16:02 LECRIGNY Stephanie Fnaim     VEF/67
1031 1:16:03 DECROZANT Fabrice Aucun     VEM/68
1032 1:16:06 WARCHOLINSKI Alicia Est Bourgogne Media     SEF/89
1033 1:16:10 BAYON Corinne Aucun     VEF/73
1034 1:16:12 MOUSSERON Caroline Aucun     SEF/91
1035 1:16:13 MARECHAL LYET Pauline Les Pep Cbfc Laicite     SEF/84
1036 1:16:13 CUIRASSIER Ludovic Aucun     VEM/77
1037 1:16:13 SIMARD Sophie Les Pep Cbfc Laicite     VEF/74
1038 1:16:13 PEANG Sok khoeun Sncf     SEF/87
1039 1:16:22 NARCY Thierry Aucun     VEM/63
1040 1:16:27 GLASSER Rudolph Aucun     VEM/69
1041 1:16:30 ALVES Melissa Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     SEF/86
1042 1:16:32 GIANNINI Karine Caisse D Epargne Bourgogne Fra     VEF/75
1043 1:16:34 BURKHARDT Celine Aucun     SEF/87
1044 1:16:42 YVRAY Anne Aucun     VEF/72
1045 1:16:42 YVRAY Yann Aucun     VEM/72
1046 1:16:43 BONNIFET Manon Aucun     SEF/88
1047 1:16:48 VIENNE Armelle Aucun     VEF/75
1048 1:16:53 LARCHER Celine Aucun     VEF/77
1049 1:16:59 DUMAS Colette Aucun     VEF/47
1050 1:17:03 MOREAUD Sylvie Aucun     VEF/70
1051 1:17:10 GIRODET Marion Aucun     VEF/77
1052 1:17:18 BERNARD Delphine Fnaim     SEF/88
1053 1:17:30 MICHON Jean christophe Aucun     VEM/66
1054 1:17:47 TRINDADE Isabelle Les Pep Cbfc Citoyennete     VEF/75
1055 1:17:54 RABUT Sylvie Aucun     VEF/65
1056 1:17:55 GIRARD Jean michel Aucun     VEM/60
1057 1:17:59 COLIN Gaelle Radiance     VEF/76
1058 1:18:00 CLEMENT Aurelie Radiance     SEF/84
1059 1:18:07 MAUFFREY Florent Aucun     SEM/84
1060 1:18:16 HARBULOT Francis Aucun     VEM/53
1061 1:18:23 BRUARD Gilles Aucun     VEM/59
1062 1:18:28 MORIZOT Thomas Aucun     SEM/88
1063 1:18:28 GALLAIS Lydie Aldi - Equipe 1     SEF/90
1064 1:18:34 DESHOUILLERES Jeremy Aucun     SEM/82
1065 1:18:37 RIVERA MACEDO Linda (Mex) Aucun     SEF/82
1066 1:18:41 MADONNA Sandrina Aucun     SEF/80
1067 1:18:46 MINATCHY Jonathan Aucun     SEM/85
1068 1:18:56 DEGUEURCE Martin Doras - Equipe 2     SEM/89
1069 1:18:58 MAREGA Ibrahima Doras - Equipe 1     SEM/87
1070 1:19:23 JABOULET Quentin Amplifon     SEM/90
1071 1:19:28 JEVIC Alexandre Les Compagnons Constructeurs     SEM/88
1072 1:19:30 MACHADO DA COSTA Jerome Aucun     SEM/84
1073 1:19:40 ARGILLI Audrey Les Compagnons Constructeurs     SEF/80
1074 1:19:44 DAVID Lucile Aucun     SEF/86
1075 1:19:46 CARMINATI Jean-patrick Aucun     SEM/87
1076 1:20:45 STROHEKER Thomas Aucun     VEM/76
1077 1:20:59 ZOLL Fabrice Les Pep Cbfc Citoyennete     VEM/77
1078 1:21:01 MANSANO Pascal Coureurs Sur Route De Cote D'o     VEM/64
1079 1:21:01 GAZZETTA Christine Aucun     VEF/64
1080 1:21:01 LEURENT Sebastien Tandem Club Dijonnais     SEM/85
1081 1:21:02 ECOCHARD Veronique Aucun     VEF/64
1082 1:21:02 VAUTRIN Jeremy Aucun     SEM/93
1083 1:21:02 DESCREUX Paul Coureurs Sur Route De Cote D'o     V3M/58
1084 1:21:06 DAMOND Jean-dominique Aucun     VEM/57
1085 1:21:08 GARROT Alain Aucun     VEM/54
1086 1:21:18 CREUZOT Evelyne Aucun     VEF/57
1087 1:21:19 DE VILLEMEREUIL Lionel Coureurs Sur Route De Cote D'o     V3M/52
1088 1:21:21 GRIFFON Serge Coureurs Sur Route De Cote D'o     V3M/49
1089 1:21:21 BOUDRIOT Philippe Aucun     VEM/65
1090 1:21:21 MOLARD Charlotte Aucun     CAF/02
1091 1:21:22 PIOT Camille Aucun     SEM/83
1092 1:21:43 ROTHLIN Ludivine Aucun     CAF/01
1093 1:21:44 CORON Roger Ac Talant     VEM/44
1094 1:21:54 JACQUET Veronique Sncf     VEF/63
1095 1:21:55 BAILLY Isabelle Fnaim     VEF/64
1096 1:22:05 DOS SANTOS Emmanuelle Crossject     SEF/91
1097 1:22:20 MAX Sylvain Burgundy School Of Business     SEM/81
1098 1:22:37 KELKOUL Mohamed Sncf     SEM/81
1099 1:22:55 RABIET Jean louis Acr Dijon     VEM/38
1100 1:23:08 ABDELLAOUI Mohamed Aucun     VEM/46
1101 1:23:48 HENNEQUART Sebastien Aucun     SEM/83
1102 1:24:17 ALI BELARBI Malika Aucun     VEF/69
1103 1:25:02 SZMONIEWSKI Alexandre Voies Navigables De France     VEM/73
1104 1:25:15 LAGORSE Lisa Aucun     JUF/00
1105 1:25:18 PIEUCHOT Elodie Les Pep Cbfc Laicite     SEF/82
1106 1:25:27 LIEVRE Vanessa Fnaim     VEF/73
1107 1:27:32 HON Celine Aucun     SEF/84
1108 1:29:59 SOUMIER Jean-pierre Aucun     VEM/48
1109 1:37:50 DA SILVA Angelique Aucun     SEF/80
1110 1:41:58 FAULLUMMEL Adeline Amplifon     SEF/83
1111 1:42:01 KELLER Aurore Amplifon     SEF/79
1112 1:44:49 DUPREY Mathilde Notaires De Cote D'or - Equipe     ESF/96