Dijon - Dijon samedi 08 septembre 2018
Hors St (F)

LA COURSE DU BIEN PUBLIC - 20,4 km 452 finishers


1 1:05:32 HRIOUED Alaa Team Terre De Running     SEM/85
2 1:06:45 NDUWIMANA Willy Athleg Provence     SEM/87
3 1:08:03 ELIUD KIMUTAI Sugut (Ken) Aucun     SEM/92
4 1:08:17 LALIRE Paul Ac Chenove 021 BFC SEM/88
5 1:08:34 NIBARUTA Nestor (Bdi) Aaa Du Lyonnais 069 ARA SEM/92
6 1:09:09 DAVID Emmanuel Dijon Uc* 021 BFC V1M/78
7 1:11:00 GARREAU Romain Cslg Dijon     SEM/85
8 1:11:29 KIPSANG JEPTOOO Susan (Ken) Athle St Julien 74     SEF/87
9 1:11:37 REMOND Thomas Terre De Running Quetigny     SEM/94
10 1:12:14 DIANOUX Alexy Ca Orsay Triathlon     SEM/90
11 1:14:55 BONNAIRE Antoine Aucun     SEM/91
12 1:14:59 MALDONADO Guillaume Ales Cevennes Athletisme* 030 OCC SEM/82
13 1:16:05 MAILLARD Benoit Sncf     SEM/79
14 1:16:55 CORNILLAT Anthony Aqua-city     SEM/83
15 1:17:03 BOUMEZZOUGH Abdelghani Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC V1M/77
16 1:17:12 TROSSAT Ludovic Ac Chenove     SEM/79
17 1:18:52 ROLAND Jeremy Ac Chenove 021 BFC SEM/87
18 1:19:01 GARCIA Sebastien Bc Messigny Et Vantoux     SEM/84
19 1:19:28 EYMANN Matthieu Aucun     SEM/89
20 1:19:37 CHAIGNEAU Camille Aucun     SEF/87
21 1:20:10 SAVRY Laurent Chenove Triathlon Club     VEM/70
22 1:20:31 GORRET Nicolas Aucun     SEM/93
23 1:21:01 PORTIER Agnes Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E SEF/83
24 1:22:11 PRATAT Lionel Aucun     VEM/78
25 1:22:43 AUDIARD Didier Aucun     VEM/69
26 1:22:46 LOCATELLI Hugo Aucun     JUM/99
27 1:23:11 TAVERNIER Nathalie Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V2F/66
28 1:23:23 AILLET Gregoire Aucun     ESM/98
29 1:23:34 NAUDOT Romuald Aucun     SEM/79
30 1:23:35 DOLZ Stephane Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/71
31 1:23:41 RAMEAU Eric Terre De Running Quetigny     VEM/71
32 1:23:42 PEPIN Jonathan Wawache     SEM/89
33 1:23:48 REZZONICO Benjamin Aucun     SEM/89
34 1:24:04 DUVIALARD Valerie Aucun     VEF/73
35 1:24:20 MORENO-LOPEZ Olivier Sncf     SEM/79
36 1:24:25 MELEIRO Martin Athle Bourgogne Sud 071 BFC V2M/68
37 1:24:25 PERRIN Florence S/l Aviron Bayonne 064 N-A SEF/90
38 1:24:37 GOASDUFF Yannick Aucun     VEM/74
39 1:24:53 CASTILLE Herve Chenove Triathlon Club     VEM/70
40 1:25:15 MAZIER Jerome Aucun     SEM/82
41 1:25:25 PIRLING Franck Sncf     SEM/80
42 1:25:26 DOUTAZ Samuel Tobesport     SEM/81
43 1:25:35 HUE Laurent Dijon Triathlon     VEM/70
44 1:25:46 LECOFFRE Julien Aucun     SEM/88
45 1:25:49 FEROUL Lenny Aucun     ESM/98
46 1:26:05 NOBLET Kevin Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC SEM/92
47 1:26:06 DETOURBET Julien Aucun     ESM/96
48 1:26:35 RABILLON Gregory Aucun     VEM/77
49 1:27:23 PICHOT Erwan Aucun     VEM/73
50 1:27:28 SCHWAB David Sncf     VEM/74
51 1:27:36 FURET Stephane Terre De Running Quetigny     VEM/70
52 1:27:39 JEPCHIRCHIR Judith (Ken) Aucun     SEF/88
53 1:27:40 VASSEUR Guillaume Aucun     VEM/74
54 1:27:44 AMIOT Olivier Red Wine Team     VEM/77
55 1:27:50 SCHOENLEBER Jean luc Val De Gray Marathon     VEM/65
56 1:27:54 PICCIOLI Romane Sncf     VEM/73
57 1:27:57 BARSU Cyril Aucun     VEM/77
58 1:28:10 PARRY Stephane Ac Talant     V2M/67
59 1:28:21 BERTON Pierre Aucun     SEM/87
60 1:28:34 BRAZILLIER Philippe Dijon Triathlon     VEM/63
61 1:28:52 MAZEAU Daniel Ac Talant     V3M/57
62 1:29:05 RICHARD Christophe Aucun     VEM/76
63 1:29:12 LAMBERT Nicolas Aucun     SEM/87
64 1:29:21 PRIAT Matthieu Sncf     SEM/83
65 1:29:21 DESBOIS Carine Ctc     SEF/81
66 1:29:30 CUSEY Stephane Aucun     VEM/76
67 1:30:07 COULON Renald Sncf     SEM/82
68 1:30:08 RATIVEAU Bruno Sncf     VEM/63
69 1:30:34 DEBRIS Lucas Aucun     SEM/95
70 1:30:36 AUBRIOT Emilie Aucun     SEF/90
71 1:30:37 DE HAESE Maurice Aucun     VEM/50
72 1:30:57 BERTHET Yves Val De Gray Marathon     VEM/60
73 1:31:33 ROBLOT Sylvain Aucun     VEM/69
74 1:32:07 DEMOULIN Jeremy Aucun     SEM/81
75 1:32:14 DOVAL Sebastien Aucun     SEM/94
76 1:32:31 PETIT Sebastien Aucun     VEM/75
77 1:32:37 ALDAYA Emmanuel Ba116     VEM/75
78 1:33:07 VIRCONDELET Michel Ac Talant     VEM/54
79 1:33:12 THERONDEL Olivier Aucun     VEM/72
80 1:33:14 JARLAUD Emmanuel Aucun     VEM/71
81 1:33:30 COURTOIS Yves Ferriere Sa     VEM/66
82 1:33:36 EUDELINE Marc Sncf     SEM/89
83 1:33:37 LORBACH Florent Aucun     SEM/82
84 1:33:49 BERTHET Nicolas Aucun     VEM/76
85 1:33:51 BAUDOUIN David Aucun     VEM/70
86 1:33:53 SABOURIN Michael Aucun     VEM/75
87 1:34:06 HENRY William Aucun     VEM/67
88 1:34:11 BUY Francois Ascea Valduc     VEM/70
89 1:34:29 VARNEY Didier Aucun     VEM/66
90 1:34:35 YAMINE Mustapha Sncf 039 BFC V1M/74
91 1:34:43 MONNIN Francois Aucun     VEM/73
92 1:34:43 CUROT Thibault Aucun     VEM/74
93 1:34:50 SOLANES Antoine Aucun     JUM/99
94 1:34:51 GOSSET Daniel Aucun     VEM/58
95 1:34:53 GUILLOT Patrice Aucun     VEM/73
96 1:34:53 COLY Lamine Aucun     SEM/82
97 1:34:57 LINGELSER Patrick Aucun     VEM/56
98 1:35:12 FAUCHAIT Alban Aucun     VEM/74
99 1:35:13 DURAND Raphael Aucun     VEM/77
100 1:35:13 SOULAGES Erick Aucun     VEM/72
101 1:35:22 HANIFI Marc Aucun     VEM/70
102 1:35:29 POULET Hubert Coureurs Sur Route De Cote D'o     V3M/54
103 1:35:37 COQUILLARD Guy Aucun     VEM/60
104 1:35:43 BAUT Olivier Terre De Running Quetigny     VEM/75
105 1:35:50 BILLARD Yoann Aucun     VEM/78
106 1:35:57 GAGE Hubert Aucun     SEM/79
107 1:35:58 BOISELLE Bruno Aucun     SEM/90
108 1:35:59 GOBAUT Thomas Aucun     SEM/87
109 1:36:00 MAINY Florent Sncf     SEM/80
110 1:36:01 JAMROT Herve Aucun     VEM/59
111 1:36:04 LEMAITRE Guillaume Aucun     SEM/88
112 1:36:11 PERRONE Nicolas Sncf     VEM/74
113 1:36:11 BELAABED Ahmed Sncf     VEM/76
114 1:36:13 RACOIS Wilfrid Besancon Triathlon     VEM/72
115 1:36:25 SIRI Christiane Dijon Triathlon     VEF/64
116 1:36:28 LANOUE Damien Aucun     SEM/80
117 1:36:40 BRENEL Georges Ascea Valduc     VEM/59
118 1:36:41 GOUBINAT Eric Aucun     VEM/70
119 1:36:45 CHANEL Nicolas Sncf     SEM/79
120 1:36:48 DEMOLOMBE Claude Aucun     VEM/46
121 1:37:26 GREPIN Aurelien Aucun     SEM/87
122 1:37:51 CERCLEY Christophe Aucun     VEM/67
123 1:37:52 GACONNET Roland Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 070 BFC V3M/54
124 1:38:00 BLANCHON Michel Aucun     VEM/65
125 1:38:13 CHAMAYOU Jean philippe Aucun     VEM/65
126 1:38:20 COQUILLARD Francois Pelousey Court Tout Doubs     VEM/64
127 1:38:24 REMY Benjamin Barbu Runner     SEM/83
128 1:38:27 GASCARD Cedric Aucun     SEM/87
129 1:38:31 CARRE Francis Aucun     SEM/81
130 1:38:31 GUY Estelle Dole Ac     V1F/77
131 1:38:34 NICOT Gerard Aucun     VEM/53
132 1:38:41 SOULAT Gael Aucun     SEM/86
133 1:38:43 PHILIPPON Lydia Aucun     VEF/75
134 1:38:44 PERROT Yves Aucun     VEM/60
135 1:38:46 POISSON Stephane Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/65
136 1:39:08 MOYAUX Paul-alexandre Aucun     ESM/96
137 1:39:10 VOYE Robert Aucun     VEM/58
138 1:39:12 DESFOUX Anthony Aucun     SEM/81
139 1:39:12 FERNANDES Jean claude Aucun     VEM/73
140 1:39:24 TOURNIER Philippe Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/73
141 1:39:29 MESSY Claude Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/59
142 1:39:30 PERRONNET Jean claude Aucun     VEM/60
143 1:39:31 LARGY Antoine Aucun     VEM/77
144 1:39:31 GOUX Sebastien Aucun     SEM/81
145 1:39:33 VARLET Alain Sncf     VEM/62
146 1:39:36 PINSON Michael Aucun     SEM/84
147 1:39:47 LAIRE Cyrille Aucun     VEM/76
148 1:39:48 JEANNIN Eric Aucun     VEM/76
149 1:39:49 DECRESSAC Patrick Pelousey Cours Tout Doubs     VEM/59
150 1:39:53 BUFFY Gerald Sncf     VEM/76
151 1:40:05 MANSAR Houssem Sncf     SEM/87
152 1:40:13 BERTUCAT Benoit Aucun     VEM/76
153 1:40:18 MAROT Patrick Aucun     VEM/61
154 1:40:24 MULLATIER Vincent Association Des Coureurs De La     VEM/70
155 1:40:34 POIVRE Patrice Aucun     VEM/64
156 1:40:35 GRETHEN CHOUX Ludivine Aucun     SEF/79
157 1:40:38 RUEZ Matthieu Aucun     VEM/72
158 1:40:42 ANGENAULT Olivier S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais     V1M/72
159 1:40:42 BOURGEOIS Laurent Aucun     VEM/70
160 1:40:53 BRUNET Benjamin Aucun     SEM/92
161 1:40:55 GOUDIER Johann Aucun     SEM/86
162 1:40:58 DEPLANQUE Patrice S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais 052 G-E V3M/58
163 1:41:02 SZYMYSLIK Franck Sncf     VEM/75
164 1:41:07 VERREY Bernard Aucun     VEM/61
165 1:41:14 BERNE Henry-philippe Aucun     VEM/65
166 1:41:16 CHRISTOPHE Jeremy Aucun     SEM/90
167 1:41:18 DONQUE Thierry Aucun     VEM/58
168 1:41:20 LAHAYE Dominique Sncf     VEM/70
169 1:41:22 KRLIN Eric Aucun     VEM/63
170 1:41:25 CHAPE Dominique Aucun     VEM/61
171 1:41:27 COURBET Gerard Cac. Champvans .     VEM/59
172 1:41:30 ARNOULD Eric Aucun     SEM/85
173 1:41:37 MORETTI David Aucun     VEM/73
174 1:41:38 EL ARBI Koundy Aucun     VEM/71
175 1:41:39 MENARD Ludovic Aucun     SEM/94
176 1:41:42 MOUILLOT Jean marc Aucun     VEM/55
177 1:41:46 FEVRE Jean claude Aucun     VEM/51
178 1:41:48 COURILLON Yvan Aucun     VEM/72
179 1:41:53 POULET Sylvain Sncf     VEM/72
180 1:41:53 GAUTHIER Patrice Aucun     SEM/79
181 1:41:54 ARCOS Louis-philippe Aucun     VEM/64
182 1:42:07 GAUTHIER Alexandre Aucun     SEM/87
183 1:42:11 HEUDE Romain Aucun     SEM/87
184 1:42:11 PLATRET Guillaume Aucun     SEM/80
185 1:42:12 VITEAU Frederic Aucun     VEM/74
186 1:42:17 HADJ BOUZIANE Rabah (Alg) Aucun     VEM/66
187 1:42:19 TOVAGLIARO Philippe Aucun     VEM/64
188 1:42:24 CARLET Dimitri Aucun     SEM/79
189 1:42:25 CORNEUX Alain Aucun     VEM/68
190 1:42:26 STRICKER Laetitia Aucun     ESF/98
191 1:42:33 AUBERT Valentin Ascea Valduc     SEM/92
192 1:42:34 BIOLAND David Courir De Plaisir Genlis     VEM/75
193 1:42:41 BONNIN Emmanuel Aucun     SEM/79
194 1:42:44 NARCISSE Sebastien Aucun     VEM/71
195 1:42:51 MATHIEU Julien Asce 21     VEM/78
196 1:42:56 LERAY Thomas Aucun     SEM/90
197 1:43:05 LEQUET Laurent Sncf     VEM/69
198 1:43:13 SASSOT Sophie Sncf     VEF/70
199 1:43:22 EUVRARD Frederic Aucun     VEM/68
200 1:43:28 SEURRE Thierry Sncf     VEM/72
201 1:43:30 TRUCHOT Stephane Aucun     VEM/70
202 1:43:34 COLLIN Arnaud Aucun     VEM/78
203 1:43:38 BOUQUET Francois Aucun     ESM/96
204 1:43:43 BACHUT Florian Aucun     VEM/77
205 1:43:45 RAZZANO Bernard Mairie De Dijon     VEM/63
206 1:43:48 BOURGEOIS Nicolas Aucun     SEM/86
207 1:43:55 PRUDHOMME Eric Aucun     VEM/66
208 1:43:58 COLLAUD Raphael Aucun     SEM/83
209 1:44:00 MAUVIERE Loic Aucun     SEM/82
210 1:44:01 DEBOST Emmanuel Aucun     VEM/58
211 1:44:19 VASSEUR Mathieu Aucun     VEM/77
212 1:44:26 RUSSIER Christine Entente Chalon/saone Athl. 071 BFC V2F/61
213 1:44:31 LEMOINE Stephane Coureurs Sur Route De Cote D'o     V2M/62
214 1:44:41 GRANON Charles Aucun     SEM/87
215 1:44:41 RACLOT Lionel Terre De Running Quetigny     VEM/72
216 1:44:43 HAQUET Come Aucun     SEM/91
217 1:44:49 PILLER Fabien Aucun     SEM/81
218 1:44:51 BACROT Marie-odile Aucun     VEF/54
219 1:44:58 POIROT Quentin Acr Dijon     SEM/93
220 1:45:06 BRAGA Paulo Aucun     VEM/73
221 1:45:10 GUENERET Kristofer Aucun     SEM/87
222 1:45:14 POLLONI Philippe Sncf     SEM/79
223 1:45:16 ROUX Sebastien Aucun     VEM/76
224 1:45:17 REGNER Baptiste Aucun     SEM/84
225 1:45:23 SELLENET Cedric Sncf     SEM/85
226 1:45:30 VOLOT Francois Aucun     VEM/60
227 1:45:33 YVRAY Yann Aucun     VEM/72
228 1:45:39 FLAGET Sylvain Aucun     VEM/70
229 1:45:43 GUENET Cyril Aucun     SEM/90
230 1:45:46 GAY Lydie Aucun     VEF/75
231 1:45:55 GRIMAULT Tanguy Aucun     SEM/80
232 1:46:01 LAFARGE Antoine Aucun     SEM/95
233 1:46:04 CASSARD Alain Grand Chalon Athletisme 071 BFC V3M/55
234 1:46:20 GRELLET Julie Aucun     SEF/80
235 1:46:28 BAUDIN Maxence Aucun     JUM/99
236 1:46:28 JACQUET Laurent Entente Chalon/saone Athl. 071 BFC V2M/67
237 1:46:34 MILLARD Michel Millard     VEM/62
238 1:46:46 SPADA Sylvain Aucun     VEM/69
239 1:46:49 CONXICOEUR Alain Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC V2M/63
240 1:46:50 ROSIER Didier Nuits Course A Pieds     VEM/67
241 1:46:51 MUSLER Lara Entente Chalon/saone Athl. 071 BFC V1F/70
242 1:46:56 LOPPINET Laurent Aucun     VEM/71
243 1:46:59 BOSCHETTI Frederic Lucioles Chevigny Saint Sauveu     VEM/76
244 1:47:05 LAJOIE Jean-louis Aucun     VEM/62
245 1:47:09 AUBRY Francis Ajpc     VEM/53
246 1:47:19 GONTIER Eric Runtogether Dijon     VEM/66
247 1:47:38 LUCAS Thibaut Aucun     SEM/88
248 1:47:39 WURTH Nicolas Aucun     SEM/90
249 1:47:52 MONNOT Christophe Aucun     VEM/71
250 1:47:58 GILBERT Yann Aucun     VEM/70
251 1:48:13 LARCHER Aurelien Aucun     SEM/86
252 1:48:17 TOCK Benoit Chenove Triathlon Club     SEM/81
253 1:48:17 CHIRON Olivier Aucun     SEM/80
254 1:48:28 GUENERET Tony Tdr Quetigny     SEM/79
255 1:48:33 PAVARANI Fabien Aucun     SEM/85
256 1:48:44 FRENOIS Emmanuel Sncf     VEM/62
257 1:48:57 LECH Sebastien Sncf     SEM/86
258 1:49:04 CONVERT Dimitri Aucun     VEM/73
259 1:49:06 SIGROS Michael Aucun     VEM/75
260 1:49:12 BESSON Frederic camill Aucun     VEM/78
261 1:49:18 SALAMON Florian Aucun     SEM/89
262 1:49:19 BOURIANT Laurent Aucun     VEM/70
263 1:49:39 PIOT Franck Aucun     VEM/73
264 1:49:46 MIQUET Stephanie Aucun     SEF/88
265 1:49:47 ROUZE Jonathan Aucun     SEM/79
266 1:49:48 FAIVRE-DUBOZ Stephane Aucun     VEM/75
267 1:49:50 MARILLIER Eric Acr Dijon 021 BFC V2M/63
268 1:49:50 PAUTET David Acr Dijon 021 BFC V1M/77
269 1:50:09 TODESCO Cathy Aucun     VEF/77
270 1:50:13 NICOLAS Jean-patrick Aucun     SEM/84
271 1:50:21 POLAIN Tanya Aucun     VEF/68
272 1:50:23 RAINAULT Barthelemy Sncf     SEM/85
273 1:50:25 SARCE Karine Aucun     VEF/71
274 1:50:34 GONCALVES Jean-marc Aucun     VEM/61
275 1:50:40 LAPICQUE Andre Courir Et Sourire     VEM/47
276 1:50:51 VALANDRO Christian Izeure Tarsul Team     VEM/54
277 1:50:52 ARCHEREAU Franck Aucun     VEM/77
278 1:50:54 EL KHALIFI Cedric Aucun     VEM/75
279 1:50:59 VAILLANT Geoffroy Sncf     SEM/79
280 1:51:00 DASTUGUE Aurelie Aucun     SEF/90
281 1:51:05 LACROUTE Franck Aucun     VEM/69
282 1:51:14 LAHAYE Nicole Sncf     VEF/67
283 1:51:26 MICHEL Mathieu Aucun     SEM/87
284 1:51:34 COTELLE Christian Aucun     VEM/57
285 1:51:38 GOUIFFES Philippe Aucun     VEM/71
286 1:51:38 THEOU Laurent Aucun     SEM/82
287 1:51:42 DENIS Anne Aucun     VEF/78
288 1:51:49 TODESCHINI Didier Sncf     VEM/62
289 1:51:49 CLERC Odile Sport Athle Ferrier Les Bois     VEF/64
290 1:51:51 NAVILLOT Vincent Aucun     SEM/81
291 1:51:57 ROUX Fabien Sncf     VEM/68
292 1:52:06 BERTHIER Nicolas Aucun     SEM/92
293 1:52:11 CARRIERE Christophe Aucun     VEM/77
294 1:52:12 LAVAYSSIERE Catherine Aucun     VEF/72
295 1:52:16 FANTON Sandrine Acr Dijon     VEF/72
296 1:52:17 LECLANCHER Isabelle Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V1F/72
297 1:52:35 COLIN Michael Radiance     SEM/81
298 1:52:35 CHAUDIER Stephane Sncf     VEM/74
299 1:52:35 MUIN Jerome Asce 21     VEM/75
300 1:52:44 MAYAUD Franck Mayaud     VEM/72
301 1:52:53 DEVEVEY Fabrice Aucun     VEM/70
302 1:53:05 JOURDAIN Luc Aucun     VEM/65
303 1:53:05 POIROT Jean luc Acr Dijon     VEM/59
304 1:53:05 MARTINEZ Fabrie Aucun     VEM/68
305 1:53:16 DEVELEY Baptiste Aucun     SEM/92
306 1:53:26 NIZET Fabrice Aucun     VEM/70
307 1:53:34 NICOLARDOT Franck Sncf     VEM/76
308 1:53:34 POITREAU Benoit Aucun     VEM/68
309 1:53:36 THOMAS Johanna Aucun     SEF/92
310 1:53:41 LEVOTRE Christian Aucun     SEM/79
311 1:53:42 CACHON Luc Aucun     VEM/65
312 1:53:52 GILET Eric Aucun     VEM/66
313 1:54:00 BOUCHOT Thomas Sncf     SEM/81
314 1:54:23 MALNOY Jean-marc Aucun     VEM/62
315 1:54:24 MULOT Mathilde Aucun     ESF/97
316 1:54:25 BERNA Patrice Val De Gray Marathon     VEM/49
317 1:54:37 GEVIN Florent Aucun     VEM/70
318 1:54:41 BRANCHARD Julie Ea Chambery 073 ARA SEF/88
319 1:54:47 NEVEU Stephen Aucun     VEM/75
320 1:54:54 FOURRE Bernadette Aucun     VEF/66
321 1:55:06 BOURAS Maxime Aucun     SEM/93
322 1:55:26 LABRY Olivier Aucun     SEM/81
323 1:55:31 MAS Manuel Aucun     VEM/62
324 1:55:32 MAGALLON Jose Aucun     VEM/62
325 1:55:36 SFRAMELI Francky Aucun     VEM/72
326 1:55:37 FOLLEA Pierre henry Aucun     SEM/87
327 1:55:45 BENDOULA Samira Pelousey Court Tout Doubs     VEF/74
328 1:55:46 ROUSSEL Alain Aucun     VEM/49
329 1:55:54 SASSOT Cyrille Sncf     VEM/66
330 1:55:55 BOURGOIS Corinne Pelousey Court Tout Doubs     VEF/62
331 1:55:59 VACHON Pauline Aucun     SEF/91
332 1:56:01 FABER Michael Aucun     VEM/73
333 1:56:02 GRANDEMANGE Lionel Aucun     VEM/70
334 1:56:06 GILBERT Sylvie Aucun     VEF/62
335 1:56:39 TOBIAS Anne-catherine Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC SEF/83
336 1:56:50 LELABOUSSE Christophe Aucun     VEM/67
337 1:56:51 BIENVENU Catherine Aucun     VEF/71
338 1:56:51 LEGER Elodie Aucun     ESF/97
339 1:56:54 BOUKERROU Claude Aucun     VEF/75
340 1:57:20 MARTIN Loic Aucun     VEM/67
341 1:57:24 DIDIER Jerome Aucun     VEM/75
342 1:57:45 LECLANCHER Eric Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V1M/72
343 1:57:47 BOUTRAA Florine Aucun     VEF/69
344 1:58:09 VOYE Gerard Aucun     VEM/62
345 1:58:27 JEANNOT Norbert Aucun     VEM/47
346 1:58:33 LEFANT Christophe Aucun     VEM/76
347 1:58:39 BASQUE GODIN Chantal (Can) Pei Roadrunners     VEF/73
348 1:58:39 CHARBOUILLOT Didier Beaujolais Runners     V2M/64
349 1:58:40 LEMAITRE Cedric Aucun     SEM/82
350 1:58:44 VOYE Fabienne Ascea Valduc     VEF/67
351 1:58:44 ROUET Marc Aucun     VEM/64
352 1:58:59 VAULOT Corentin Aucun     ESM/96
353 1:59:17 PILLOT Stephanie Aucun     VEF/73
354 1:59:18 CHOPIN Victorien Aucun     SEM/88
355 1:59:23 BONNET Mathilde Aucun     SEF/90
356 1:59:34 HASNAOUI Gregory Aucun     SEM/79
357 1:59:39 DEVOS Olivier Aucun     SEM/85
358 1:59:46 ZANG ATANGANA Thierry Aucun     VEM/59
359 1:59:48 EVRARD Franck Aucun     VEM/65
360 2:00:01 BAULARD Damien Aucun     VEM/77
361 2:00:02 CHEVALIER Christophe Aucun     VEM/69
362 2:00:03 BOUILLOT Fabien Aucun     VEM/69
363 2:00:21 MOREAU Dominique Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V3M/57
364 2:00:23 LEESTMANS Christophe Aucun     SEM/93
365 2:00:23 ALIZON Romain Aucun     SEM/91
366 2:00:32 MOLET Jean pierre Aucun     VEM/60
367 2:00:44 EUDELINE Olivier Aucun     VEM/66
368 2:00:46 CHAVENT Alice Aucun     SEF/86
369 2:00:47 PORCO Lexyguerin Aucun     SEF/94
370 2:00:53 CHEVALIER Anthony Sncf     VEM/77
371 2:00:57 BIGUEUR Eric Cac 39     VEM/67
372 2:00:58 PERRON Dominique Brazey Cyclo     VEM/62
373 2:01:01 DEFORGE Nicolas Aucun     VEM/70
374 2:01:41 ROY Mathilde Aucun     VEF/78
375 2:01:44 BERNARD Arnaud Aucun     SEM/79
376 2:01:47 MANLAY Nadine Coureurs Sur Route De Cote D'o     V2F/68
377 2:02:58 BORNOT Michel Aucun     VEM/59
378 2:03:15 DURAND Steve Aucun     VEM/66
379 2:03:15 LAMBERT Elisabeth Aucun     VEF/75
380 2:03:33 THERRY Isabelle Credit Mutuel     VEF/74
381 2:03:34 EVAIN Emilie Aucun     SEF/80
382 2:03:41 VERPEAUX Jean Aucun     VEM/61
383 2:03:54 DE-FREITAS Damien Aucun     SEM/86
384 2:04:13 BEPOIX Sebastien Aucun     VEM/74
385 2:04:24 GENAY Nadinne Aucun     VEF/57
386 2:04:37 GAUTHIER Florence Aucun     VEF/78
387 2:04:49 CORBIN Lucie Aucun     SEF/81
388 2:05:21 COUREAU Liliane Aucun     SEF/91
389 2:05:22 MAILLOT Frank Aucun     VEM/65
390 2:05:22 MAILLOT Sylvie Aucun     VEF/69
391 2:05:39 FINET Pierre Aucun     VEM/59
392 2:06:21 MUZARD Cedric Val De Gray Marathon     VEM/73
393 2:06:25 TERMANINI Anne Aucun     VEF/76
394 2:07:10 NIPORTE Christine Aucun     VEF/72
395 2:07:27 HODAN Laetitia Aucun     SEF/80
396 2:07:33 GARNIER Patrick Aucun     VEM/60
397 2:07:35 MERCUSOT Sylvie Aucun     VEF/61
398 2:07:49 ISABELLON Alain Sncf     VEM/65
399 2:07:55 GREMERET GUELDRY Camille Aucun     SEF/92
400 2:08:18 STROHEKER Thomas Aucun     VEM/76
401 2:08:27 COCUSSE Florence Aucun     VEF/73
402 2:08:48 LOTITO Antonio Aucun     VEM/55
403 2:08:48 BARCON Christophe Aucun     SEM/87
404 2:08:49 SOARES David Sncf     VEM/75
405 2:08:57 PRIN Philippe Sncf     VEM/67
406 2:09:05 VERGER Alexandre Aucun     ESM/97
407 2:09:47 MARTINEZ Delphine Aucun     SEF/79
408 2:10:06 GENTILLOMME Michel Aucun     VEM/72
409 2:10:06 MAUREILLE Herve Val De Gray Marathon     VEM/64
410 2:10:19 CLERC Catherine Ajpc     VEF/58
411 2:11:15 BROYON Antoine Aucun     SEM/91
412 2:11:19 MICHIELS Arna Aucun     SEM/84
413 2:11:41 MARMIER Melanie Aucun     SEF/82
414 2:11:41 TOURIGNY Jean-luc Aucun     VEM/58
415 2:11:58 BERLAND Karine Aucun     VEF/78
416 2:12:00 BERLAND Eric Aucun     VEM/75
417 2:12:15 ROSSIGNOL Isabelle Aucun     SEF/83
418 2:12:21 FEVRE Stephanie Aucun     VEF/75
419 2:12:24 TROSSAT Pierre emmanuel Red Wine Team     VEM/75
420 2:12:32 GOUBINAT Laurence Aucun     VEF/68
421 2:12:44 MOLET Lucie Aucun     SEF/89
422 2:12:44 BARBERET Lucile Aucun     SEF/87
423 2:12:53 EYMANN Alain Ascc Calor     VEM/62
424 2:12:57 ROUSSEAU Jacques Aucun     VEM/61
425 2:14:13 KOLTON Jose Talant Ac     VEM/56
426 2:14:53 BROUARD Mathieu Aucun     ESM/96
427 2:15:13 PARRA MENDOZA David (Esp) Aucun     SEM/84
428 2:15:23 LECLERC Anne Aucun     SEF/80
429 2:15:24 BART Amandine Aucun     SEF/81
430 2:15:37 VERDENET Michel Allure Libre De Gueugnon     VEM/51
431 2:16:15 THOMAS Gerard Aucun     VEM/53
432 2:17:02 VIENNE ROY Mayana Vienne     SEF/90
433 2:17:02 LARDOU Arnold Aucun     SEM/92
434 2:18:42 MAREY Kathleen Aucun     SEF/79
435 2:18:47 SACCU Helene Association Des Coureurs De La     SEF/87
436 2:19:10 DECK Salome Aucun     ESF/98
437 2:19:52 JUMEAU Amelie Aucun     SEF/95
438 2:19:54 TOTEL Aline Aucun     SEF/85
439 2:21:21 BESANA Romain Sncf     SEM/92
440 2:21:46 DESCOINS Marie Aucun     ESF/98
441 2:24:07 GENEAU Marie-josephe Sncf     VEF/58
442 2:24:25 GENEAU Bernard Sncf     VEM/59
443 2:26:03 LORGIS Veronique Aucun     VEF/77
444 2:27:02 BRANGET Benjamin Sncf     SEM/90
445 2:27:03 MOALIC Yves Aucun     SEM/88
446 2:29:15 FONTAINE Matthieu Aucun     SEM/82
447 2:29:17 NOURRIN Emilie Aucun     SEF/80
448 2:34:07 BADRANI Assiya Aucun     SEF/93
449 2:34:37 CALMEAU Christian Aucun     VEM/47
450 2:34:49 VERGER Jean christophe Aucun     VEM/65
451 2:40:58 DORDAIN Julie Aucun     SEF/83
452 2:42:09 DORDAIN Natacha Aucun     SEF/79