Flesselles - Flesselles dimanche 03 février 2019
Hors St (-)

La Flesselloise - 10 km 338 finishers


1 32'56'' DUBREUCQ Antoine Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/78
2 34'37'' TUTOIS Gregory Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/82
3 34'47'' LEGOUT Pierre Esprit Run 080 H-F SEM/96
4 35'06'' DUBREUCQ Ludovic Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/77
5 35'17'' BATTEZ Damien Amiens Uc 080 H-F SEM/85
6 36'37'' LEBESGUE Ugo Gravity Running Experience 080 H-F JUM/00
7 36'38'' FERNANDES Christophe Us Camon 080 H-F VEM/72
8 36'43'' GUILLE Franck Asptt Saint Quentin 002 H-F VEM/71
9 36'51'' FLEURET Christophe Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/67
10 37'06'' DRUEZ Bruno Amicale Du Val De Somme 051 G-E VEM/69
11 37'07'' TOBO Gianni Saint-ouen Dsl 080 H-F VEM/62
12 37'25'' QUENTIN Franck Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/69
13 37'31'' LERY Cedric       SEM/84
14 37'44'' LEPERE Bruno Beauvais Oise Union Club 060 H-F VEM/64
15 37'55'' LAGNY Thierry       SEM/81
16 38'10'' MERCIER Melvyn Running Club De Corbie 080 H-F SEM/95
17 38'20'' DEGARDIN Steven Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/84
18 38'39'' DUPONT Gael Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/82
19 38'44'' MENIVAL Frederick Asgv     SEM/80
20 38'47'' GOSSET Hubert       VEM/72
21 38'55'' PATTE Andre Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/68
22 39'00'' ANSARD Alexis Amiens Uc 080 H-F SEM/90
23 39'05'' LONGCHAMP Nicolas Amiens Uc 080 H-F SEM/88
24 39'14'' GOURGUECHON Antoine       SEM/88
25 39'17'' PESSEY Raphael As Mbk Saint Quentin     VEM/73
26 39'23'' DRIEU Benoit Ac Clermont-sur-oise 060 H-F VEM/76
27 39'33'' PAPILLON Pierre Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 080 H-F SEM/96
28 39'37'' SUEUR Guillaume       SEM/89
29 39'38'' SPILLEBOUT Julien Courir A Abbeville     SEM/82
30 39'43'' BLOT Etienne Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/84
31 39'44'' HUCLEUX David Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 080 H-F VEM/76
32 39'45'' LE BESQ Stephanie Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 080 H-F SEF/80
33 39'50'' MERCIER Julien Running Club De Corbie 080 H-F SEM/81
34 39'52'' LECONTE Vivien       SEM/89
35 40'01'' GEORGES Nicolas       SEM/89
36 40'02'' SAGNIER Julien       SEM/85
37 40'03'' BIGOT Mathilde Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEF/70
38 40'06'' CERJAK Fabien       SEM/84
39 40'10'' LEMAIRE Fabrice Ac Clermont-sur-oise 060 H-F VEM/72
40 40'14'' PADE Stephane       VEM/75
41 40'15'' SKRZYNIARZ Benjamin Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/92
42 40'16'' SOULEZ Jean-paul Amicale Neufchatel Athletisme     VEM/60
43 40'33'' HAMIEZ Mickael Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/74
44 40'46'' PECOURT Xavier Us Camon 080 H-F JUM/00
45 40'51'' COCATRIX Laurent Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/66
46 41'02'' PILLOT Theophile Frevent Olympic Club     VEM/71
47 41'05'' PICHENOT Guillaume       SEM/88
48 41'25'' COZETTE Ludovic Us Camon 080 H-F VEM/77
49 41'27'' DAVID Anthony       SEM/81
50 41'33'' ALLET Arnaud       VEM/63
51 41'36'' ROCHE-CHEVALIER Julien Smac Triathlon     SEM/95
52 41'39'' DUPONTREUE Jean-luc Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/58
53 41'54'' DEMOL Ludovic       VEM/72
54 41'56'' CHEVAL Fabien Esprit Run 080 H-F VEM/77
55 41'57'' PICHON Maxime       SEM/87
56 41'58'' BENONY Maxime Sport Nature Domartois 080 H-F SEM/88
57 42'06'' LANGLACE Chantal Esprit Run 080 H-F VEF/55
58 42'17'' GUILLE Anouchka Asptt Saint Quentin 002 H-F VEF/73
59 42'20'' TINSALHI Zahir       VEM/76
60 42'26'' LHOTELLIER Stephane       VEM/72
61 42'30'' LAMY Richard       SEM/81
62 42'32'' LHERBIER Nicolas Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/74
63 42'41'' MASSET Loic       SEM/91
64 42'41'' GOSSELIN Thomas Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/74
65 42'44'' BEAURIN Didier Sport Nature Domartois 080 H-F VEM/67
66 42'47'' BISSUEL David Wolverhamptom Bilston     SEM/90
67 42'48'' BISSUEL Nathan       SEM/93
68 42'57'' LECLERCQ Jean-marc Les Foulees Doullennaises 080 H-F VEM/64
69 43'03'' COURBET Emeric       V5M/03
70 43'11'' SEGUIN Jean-luc Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/66
71 43'12'' FONTAINE Jerome Courir Au Chu D Amiens 080 H-F VEM/70
72 43'15'' BOURGEOIS David       VEM/72
73 43'20'' PAPILLON Etienne Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 080 H-F SEM/96
74 43'22'' DEBART Antoine Smac Triathlon     VEM/79
75 43'27'' ZAMBELLI Loic Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/83
76 43'40'' BELKACEME Djamel Smac Triathlon     SEM/85
77 43'43'' FROMONT Sylvain       SEM/
78 43'44'' CRESSON Cyril       VEM/73
79 43'46'' STASZEWSKI Franck       VEM/73
80 43'48'' BOQUET Alain Les Foulees Flesselloises 080 H-F VEM/67
81 43'48'' COURBET Ludovic Courir A Abbeville     VEM/72
82 43'54'' MAILLARD Sebastien Les Foulees Flesselloises 080 H-F SEM/85
83 43'54'' BASQUIN Gaston Asg Gauchy Athletisme     VEM/56
84 44'00'' LECOMTE Joel Courir A Abbeville     VEM/55
85 44'01'' LOURDEL Bernard Running Club Abbevillois     VEM/53
86 44'03'' DUFOUR Yann       VEM/78
87 44'04'' CARLE Eric Vytajog 080 H-F VEM/67
88 44'05'' LEMAIRE Gregory Les Foulees Flesselloises 080 H-F VEM/76
89 44'06'' DERMIGNY Aymeric Ac Clermont-sur-oise 060 H-F SEM/90
90 44'06'' SELLIE Remi Peronne Athletisme Club 080 H-F VEM/69
91 44'14'' HOSSELET Christel Courir Au Chu D Amiens 080 H-F SEM/89
92 44'16'' DURAND Jean-marc Sport Nature Domartois 080 H-F VEM/71
93 44'17'' CARANTON Bernard Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/58
94 44'19'' DECHILLY Emilien Cyclo Sport Abbevillois     SEM/95
95 44'20'' MASSON Benoit       VEM/78
96 44'24'' CLOP Thierry       SEM/83
97 44'24'' PLET Melvin Courir Au Chu D Amiens 080 H-F SEM/93
98 44'25'' BELHADI Nordine Vytajog 080 H-F SEM/80
99 44'27'' LETURQUE Guillaume       SEM/88
100 44'29'' BAYARD Christophe       VEM/75
101 44'33'' LEBLOND Sebastien Saint-ouen Dsl 080 H-F VEM/75
102 44'37'' GODE Olivier Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/73
103 44'37'' BENOIT Rodolphe Team Samara     VEM/73
104 44'38'' WATIAU Benoit       SEM/84
105 44'40'' NOUGUES Stephane Amiens Uc 080 H-F VEM/74
106 44'47'' CORDONNIER Maxime Les Foulees Doullennaises 080 H-F SEM/87
107 44'47'' BORDIER Laurent Ass. Procter Et Gamble     VEM/68
108 44'48'' MERCIER Pascal       VEM/75
109 44'53'' DEPUILLE Celine Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEF/76
110 45'03'' PANNETIER Antoine       SEM/87
111 45'09'' COZETTE David Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/76
112 45'09'' DEFRAIN Eddy       VEM/77
113 45'10'' COSTE Jean-jacques Amiens Uc 080 H-F VEM/74
114 45'11'' FIQUET Jean-claude Cos Cap Amiens Metropole     VEM/61
115 45'15'' DELIENS Romuald Cos Cap Amiens Metropole     VEM/74
116 45'20'' BARBIER Jacques       VEM/58
117 45'23'' MARTIN Laurent Us Camon 080 H-F VEM/79
118 45'25'' CRETE Benoit       VEM/77
119 45'27'' BETOURNE Dominique Us Camon 080 H-F VEM/75
120 45'27'' LEGUILLIER Williams Us Camon 080 H-F VEM/72
121 45'31'' WYCKAERT Christian Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/56
122 45'38'' BARBIEUX Alain Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/61
123 45'40'' GOURAUD Christophe       SEM/80
124 45'44'' DURAND Fabien       VEM/69
125 45'48'' FLAUTRE Vincent Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/61
126 45'48'' DELEBARRE Sebastien As Mbk Saint Quentin     VEM/72
127 45'50'' LESUEUR Gerard As Mbk Saint Quentin     VEM/68
128 45'55'' FRANCATEL Laurent Vytajog 080 H-F VEM/70
129 45'56'' MARQUE Helene       VEF/73
130 45'57'' LARTIQUE Stephane Running Club De Corbie 080 H-F VEM/73
131 46'01'' ROUXEL Audrey Us Camon 080 H-F SEF/80
132 46'10'' FOURNIER Arnaud Sport Nature Domartois 080 H-F VEM/75
133 46'23'' NIQUET Romuald Cos Cap Amiens Metropole     VEM/74
134 46'36'' ODELOT Laurent Courir Au Chu D Amiens 080 H-F VEM/72
135 46'39'' ASSELOT Olivier Etoile Sportive Mersen 080 H-F SEM/87
136 46'41'' BALOCHE Guillaume Esprit Run 080 H-F VEM/78
137 46'42'' LECRYT Alice Esprit Run 080 H-F SEF/85
138 46'45'' WAVELET Clement Les Foulees Flesselloises 080 H-F SEM/88
139 46'50'' LASSALLE Dominique Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/65
140 47'01'' BEAUJARD Philippe Us Camon 080 H-F VEM/65
141 47'01'' DOGOCHO Marc Ac Clermont-sur-oise 060 H-F VEM/74
142 47'06'' ROSIAUX Herve Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/70
143 47'07'' NICOLAS Jean As Mbk Saint Quentin     VEM/51
144 47'07'' LEFEBVRE Guy       VEM/58
145 47'08'' HENOCQUE Stephane Cos Cap Amiens Metropole     VEM/72
146 47'09'' CANAPLE Alice Esprit Run 080 H-F SEF/93
147 47'17'' KEHREN Vincent Running Unither Pharmaceutical     VEM/71
148 47'21'' NICOLAS Christian Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/53
149 47'23'' DA-SILVA-BARBOSA Teddy Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/82
150 47'30'' DEMEYER Christophe Cos Cap Amiens Metropole     VEM/68
151 47'39'' DUPLESSY Hugues Amicale Neufchatel Athletisme     SEM/80
152 47'42'' MACHY Michael       SEM/85
153 47'47'' GOURGUECHON Stephane       VEM/65
154 47'52'' CROIZE Jacques Us Camon 080 H-F VEM/66
155 48'01'' BRICHEUX Louis       SEM/96
156 48'01'' FRANCO Nicolas Naours Run And Bike     SEM/87
157 48'03'' BAYARD Jean-michel Les Foulees Doullennaises 080 H-F VEM/70
158 48'04'' LANIER Francis Les Foulees Doullennaises 080 H-F VEM/60
159 48'10'' PREVOST Philippe       VEM/55
160 48'20'' FLANDRE Hans       SEM/86
161 48'23'' LEFEVRE Yannick Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/55
162 48'23'' BARBEAU Yannick       VEM/55
163 48'26'' PAILLE Thierry Mogglinger Schnecken     VEM/63
164 48'28'' GOLFIERI Claudine Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEF/63
165 48'38'' AVISSE Sebastien Vytajog 080 H-F SEM/88
166 48'43'' DEKONING Thierry Running Unither Pharmaceutical     VEM/66
167 48'48'' GUERLE Ludwig Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/82
168 48'49'' FOUACHE Dimitri       SEM/93
169 48'49'' DIGNOCOURT Aurelien       SEM/88
170 48'49'' LARCHER Franck       VEM/70
171 48'49'' HALLIER Gilles Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/59
172 48'52'' MONTARDIER Sebastien Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/77
173 48'53'' LECOT Pascal Acc60     VEM/58
174 48'59'' MARQUANT Daniel       VEM/58
175 49'02'' HIVER Nicolas       VEM/71
176 49'03'' CAUDELLE Aurelia Esprit Run 080 H-F SEF/81
177 49'06'' DUONG Thep chetra Afk     SEM/81
178 49'12'' SPICHER Sabine Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEF/76
179 49'14'' CARON Stephane Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/72
180 49'17'' JOLY Jean marie Acpi Saint Quentin     VEM/61
181 49'18'' DUCHAUSSOY Nicolas Ch'blond     VEM/77
182 49'27'' URBANIAK Marie Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEF/81
183 49'28'' BARDAINE Frederic       SEM/84
184 49'29'' DELAFOSSE Naomie Vytajog 080 H-F VEF/71
185 49'34'' LANCELLE Clemence Poix Triathlon     SEF/80
186 49'48'' WARME Mathieu       SEM/81
187 49'56'' CARDON Christophe       VEM/66
188 49'56'' DRODE Loic       VEM/73
189 49'57'' DECOUTURE Gauthier Poix Triathlon     SEM/82
190 49'57'' LEVE Christophe       VEM/70
191 49'58'' HUK Laurent Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/68
192 50'00'' TROUILLET Michel Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/67
193 50'00'' VILBERT Christian       VEM/75
194 50'03'' FORTIER Benjamin       SEM/86
195 50'05'' PLESSIER Gaelle       VEF/78
196 50'14'' FORATIER Antoine Les Foulees Flesselloises 080 H-F SEM/89
197 50'18'' DUBUC Francis Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/60
198 50'22'' DECOBERT Franck Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/63
199 50'30'' CANAPLE Mathias       VEM/64
200 50'30'' FAUVEL Eric       VEM/68
201 50'37'' DEBRAY Stephane Ass. Procter Et Gamble     VEM/72
202 50'43'' VADUREL Vincent Us Camon 080 H-F VEM/71
203 50'45'' LAGET Philippe Courir Au Chu D Amiens 080 H-F VEM/62
204 50'48'' DEHAIL Corinne Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 080 H-F VEF/78
205 50'48'' JOLY Helene Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEF/68
206 50'56'' BEAUDELOT Christian As Mbk Saint Quentin     VEM/58
207 50'57'' MOLIN Jean-paul Vytajog 080 H-F VEM/47
208 50'58'' PINAUD Benoit Vytajog 080 H-F VEM/62
209 51'15'' LEFEVRE Mathilde Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEF/77
210 51'19'' DE MUYNCK Laurent Courir A Villers     VEM/59
211 51'19'' MORIN Cedric Ac Clermont-sur-oise 060 H-F VEM/78
212 51'22'' MUCHEMBLED Jeremy Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/79
213 51'28'' FIEVET Sylvain Les Foulees Doullennaises 080 H-F SEM/83
214 51'31'' SKRZYPCZAK Elisa Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEF/85
215 51'36'' SINEYEN Aurelie       SEF/80
216 51'36'' VILLETTE Frederic Blanc Nez Triathlon     VEM/76
217 51'46'' BARBIER Corinne Les Foulees Doullennaises 080 H-F VEF/60
218 51'55'' SANNIER Philippe       VEM/60
219 51'58'' FAY Thierry Us Camon 080 H-F VEM/67
220 52'02'' OUICHOUA Moha As Mbk Saint Quentin     VEM/50
221 52'11'' NORMAND Stephane Sport Nature Domartois 080 H-F VEM/79
222 52'12'' FOVET Sophie       VEF/77
223 52'23'' DEJANCOURT Amandine Vytajog 080 H-F SEF/83
224 52'24'' THERIER Thibaut Us Camon 080 H-F SEM/86
225 52'25'' DENEL Arnaud Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/78
226 52'27'' LEGRY Benjamin       VEM/77
227 52'29'' DROUART Laurent Les Foulees Flesselloises 080 H-F VEM/69
228 52'37'' SINEYEN Steeven       VEM/78
229 52'37'' BERNARDO Megane       SEF/95
230 52'39'' HERLIN Sandrine       VEF/76
231 52'52'' DIZAMBOURG Daniel       VEM/49
232 53'03'' LEGUILLIER Stephanie Us Camon 080 H-F VEF/78
233 53'18'' PENNAGUER Serge       VEM/70
234 53'21'' BOYELDIEU Christophe       VEM/67
235 53'32'' BONHOMME Frederic       VEM/78
236 53'42'' LEFERT Agnes Vytajog 080 H-F SEF/82
237 53'44'' DUPONCHELLE Valerie Running Club De Corbie 080 H-F VEF/72
238 53'44'' GERVAIS Kristel       SEF/89
239 53'45'' BOULNOIS Philippe Amiens Uc 080 H-F VEM/64
240 53'45'' DRAIN Angelique Courir A Abbeville     SEF/83
241 53'46'' BOINET Arnaud Running Club Abbevillois     VEM/55
242 53'47'' DUCATEL Nicolas       SEM/89
243 53'49'' LECLERCQ Fanny Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEF/77
244 53'55'' PRUVOT Jennifer Sport Nature Domartois 080 H-F SEF/80
245 53'57'' PIETRAS Benjamin       SEM/90
246 54'03'' NORMAND Richard Alc Vieux Conde     VEM/75
247 54'04'' DUVAUCHEL Pauline       SEF/85
248 54'08'' DELPORTE Celine       VEF/72
249 54'08'' DELPORTE Stephane       VEM/72
250 54'17'' CUVILLIER Cyril       VEM/70
251 54'18'' MELLOR Dorothee Us Camon 080 H-F VEF/74
252 54'20'' SCOTTE Angelique Les Foulees Flesselloises 080 H-F SEF/88
253 54'30'' GIFFARD Mathilde Amiens Uc 080 H-F ESF/97
254 54'30'' VIOLETTE Jean-pascal Us Camon 080 H-F VEM/73
255 54'31'' LARUELLE Lionel Us Camon 080 H-F VEM/72
256 54'32'' PERNEL Frederic Saint-ouen Dsl 080 H-F VEM/61
257 54'33'' PELTIER Michele Vytajog 080 H-F VEF/68
258 54'36'' MALANDAIN Stephane       VEM/73
259 54'39'' MAZINGUE David Picquigny Running Club     VEM/71
260 54'42'' DELATTRE Jean-marie Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/46
261 54'42'' LAZURE Dominique Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/66
262 54'53'' HOURIEZ Emilie       SEF/81
263 55'00'' ANDRIANANTOANDRO Joel       VEM/61
264 55'03'' JOSSE Nathalie Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEF/67
265 55'04'' CLAISSE Julien Vytajog 080 H-F VEM/79
266 55'05'' LEGRAND Amelie Vytajog 080 H-F SEF/86
267 55'08'' BELPAUME Clarisse Sport Nature Domartois 080 H-F VEF/70
268 55'20'' BOUCHER Fanny       SEF/85
269 55'20'' BEAUDOIN Claude       VEM/59
270 55'23'' PLUQUET Eric       VEM/63
271 55'34'' HERMANT Fanny Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEF/76
272 55'35'' DELBART David       VEM/73
273 55'36'' COSSIN Gerard       VEM/50
274 55'46'' DOMINIAK Laurent Vignarun     VEM/73
275 55'47'' BIZET Cecilia Us Camon 080 H-F VEF/75
276 55'51'' DE BRUIJN Aleid (Ned)       SEF/86
277 56'09'' DEGARDIN Samuel       VEM/79
278 56'52'' MERCIER Jean pierre       VEM/72
279 57'07'' FOUREL Cathy Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 080 H-F VEF/71
280 57'12'' POTIER Sophie       VEF/70
281 57'16'' CAPART Maryse Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEF/54
282 57'28'' MESSUVE Jean-jacques Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/66
283 57'45'' HOLLVILLE Estelle Vytajog 080 H-F VEF/71
284 58'04'' FEURTE Sebastien Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEM/72
285 58'15'' LAUPIES Manuel       SEM/96
286 58'27'' WARGNIER Fabrice       VEM/64
287 58'39'' CANAPLE Sandrine       VEF/64
288 58'41'' BINET Dany Naours Run And Bike     VEM/73
289 58'42'' DAMAGNEZ Pascal       VEM/64
290 58'46'' LEMAIRE Aurelie Les Foulees Doullennaises 080 H-F VEF/79
291 58'48'' NOIRAT Jacky Sport Nature Domartois 080 H-F VEM/51
292 58'48'' DURAND Celine Sport Nature Domartois 080 H-F VEF/71
293 58'49'' CHRISTY Alexis       SEM/91
294 58'50'' TABART Marie       SEF/83
295 58'54'' MAGNEZ Renaud       SEM/89
296 59'04'' DHERSE Virginie Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEF/81
297 59'06'' TORILLOUX Typhaine Villers-bretonneux     SEF/88
298 59'06'' VANDAMME Andrea Mogglinger Schnecken     VEF/73
299 59'13'' BERNARD Isabelle       VEF/79
300 59'24'' CARDON Guilaine       VEF/69
301 59'27'' RAYEZ Tiffany Saint-ouen Dsl 080 H-F SEF/96
302 59'36'' HANQUIEZ Charlie       VEM/60
303 1h00'33'' DESLANDES Pascal       VEM/56
304 1h00'44'' FRENNE Regis As Mbk Saint Quentin     VEM/53
305 1h01'01'' LESOT Severine       VEF/71
306 1h01'15'' CALAIS Dephine Picquigny Running Club     SEF/81
307 1h01'32'' BOURGEOIS Marie cecile       VEF/62
308 1h01'41'' VERDEGHEM Florence Picquigny Running Club     VEF/71
309 1h01'48'' FOUACHE Lucille       SEF/94
310 1h01'55'' MARYSSE Bruno Cos Cap Amiens Metropole     VEM/58
311 1h02'13'' FOUACHE Gerald       SEM/85
312 1h02'15'' ROUSSEL Sophie Us Camon 080 H-F SEF/80
313 1h02'21'' DANIEL Nathalie Acc60     VEF/65
314 1h02'21'' EMARDO Ophelie Acc60     SEF/89
315 1h02'40'' DEMAZURE Corinne Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F VEF/78
316 1h02'49'' CLAISSE Christiane Vytajog 080 H-F VEF/51
317 1h02'49'' DUQUENHEM Corinne Vytajog 080 H-F VEF/67
318 1h04'19'' GUILLAIN Eddie       VEM/61
319 1h04'28'' MASSY David       VEM/71
320 1h04'38'' FAY Stephanie Us Camon 080 H-F VEF/69
321 1h04'57'' PARIS Bruno       VEM/77
322 1h04'58'' PARIS Valerie       VEF/78
323 1h04'59'' GERARD Geoffrey       SEM/85
324 1h05'00'' GERARD Melanie       SEF/85
325 1h05'36'' GRARE Ludivine       VEF/78
326 1h06'03'' DELAMARRE Sonia Us Camon 080 H-F VEF/72
327 1h06'08'' LEROY Francois       VEM/67
328 1h06'45'' CHLON Karine       VEF/75
329 1h07'34'' CAMUS Annabelle       VEF/73
330 1h07'34'' CAMUS David       VEM/67
331 1h07'35'' GOURHAND Amandine       SEF/91
332 1h07'35'' CAILLY Bastien       SEM/95
333 1h11'09'' GRARE Ludovic       VEM/78
334 1h11'10'' BAYARD Florent       SEM/88
335 1h11'26'' LEJEUNE Anthony       SEM/87
336 1h13'19'' LECLERCQ Francois Us Camon 080 H-F VEM/57
337 1h15'02'' DEMORY Stephane Tous Ensemble Pour L'avenir     VEM/70
338 1h15'41'' MOURET Isabelle Picquigny Running Club     VEF/63