Vouille - Vouille dimanche 11 février 2018
Hors St (-)

15km solo 109 finishers


1 54'28'' LATRACH Kamel       VEM/76
2 57'51'' ARLOT Cyril Jog Fors     SEM/81
3 59'22'' MIMOUN Samir Ca Pictave 086 N-A SEM/79
4 1h00'20'' NAUDET Raphael Ca Pictave Fr86     SEM/90
5 1h00'59'' SAMBA Mohamadou       SEM/83
6 1h03'53'' NARDO Angel       SEM/93
7 1h03'57'' BOUE Anthony       VEM/75
8 1h04'28'' MEUNIER Benjamin       SEM/84
9 1h04'52'' BERTHON Samuel       SEM/86
10 1h05'16'' LOIZEAU Clement       SEM/94
11 1h05'17'' ARTONNE Alexandre Les Gars'z'elles Fontenoises     SEM/83
12 1h05'17'' DEHAY Sylvain       VEM/75
13 1h05'19'' TEXEREAU Benoit       VEM/78
14 1h05'19'' CONFAIT Olivier       VEM/69
15 1h05'40'' LUSSIER Tony       SEM/87
16 1h05'52'' CADILLON Jordan Stade Poitevin Triathlon     SEM/94
17 1h06'33'' BUNEL Francois       VEM/75
18 1h07'21'' GUERY Maxime       SEM/88
19 1h07'37'' JODRA Lucas       ESM/96
20 1h07'47'' OBLE Stephane       VEM/69
21 1h08'20'' BEGOIN Alexandre       SEM/86
22 1h08'20'' NEAU Sylvain Team Trail 86     SEM/83
23 1h08'30'' SURAULT Fabien As Vouille 86     VEM/73
24 1h08'47'' ROCHAIS Patrick       VEM/62
25 1h08'56'' GATEAU Richard       VEM/74
26 1h09'30'' GETREAU Michael As Vouille     VEM/74
27 1h10'16'' CAPDEBOSCQ Josselin       SEM/83
28 1h10'21'' GUERIN Gaetan Ca Pictave 086 N-A VEM/73
29 1h10'25'' HALBERT Loic       VEM/58
30 1h10'58'' PORTRON Frederic As Vouille     VEM/76
31 1h11'37'' BARON Gregory       SEM/82
32 1h11'55'' COULMAIN Sebastien As Vouille 86     VEM/75
33 1h12'03'' DANO Pascal As Vouille     VEM/61
34 1h12'25'' GABORIT Maxime       JUM/00
35 1h12'30'' ENNABBAH Fares       VEM/77
36 1h12'34'' MEUNIER Philippe       VEM/61
37 1h13'38'' CHEVALIER Aimeric Individuel Avanton     SEM/83
38 1h14'10'' BROUARD Rodolphe Les P'tits Moteurs     SEM/80
39 1h14'23'' BIARD Jean louis       VEM/71
40 1h14'38'' FERU Christophe As Vouille     VEM/72
41 1h14'43'' CHAUMET Gil Les P'tits Moteurs     VEM/59
42 1h15'08'' BEAUMONT Philippe Terre De Running     VEM/71
43 1h15'33'' PARISOT Doran       SEM/91
44 1h15'37'' KERHERVE Franck Stade Poitevin Triathlon     VEM/76
45 1h15'44'' QUERRIOUX Melanie       VEF/74
46 1h16'11'' BACONNET Gerard       VEM/61
47 1h16'56'' ROQUET Bruno As Vouille     VEM/61
48 1h17'22'' PETITJEAN Dominique Abv Pouzauges     VEF/55
49 1h17'40'' SORIN Rocio       VEF/74
50 1h17'47'' LAMONNIER Patrick E.a.p. Chatelleraudais 086 N-A VEM/56
51 1h17'57'' MALVE Donovan       SEM/94
52 1h18'03'' GUILLOTEAU Stephane       VEM/65
53 1h18'14'' DUPIN Guy Les Chabichous     VEM/55
54 1h18'38'' LAFAILLE Guy       VEM/54
55 1h18'46'' COUSIN Thierry Les Gars 'z'elles Fontenoises     VEM/69
56 1h18'46'' GUEDON Judicael       VEM/78
57 1h19'06'' CAPILLON Patrick Lencloitre Jogging Club 086 N-A VEM/52
58 1h19'07'' BLANDIN Luc       SEM/86
59 1h19'08'' COURTOIS Patrick       VEM/67
60 1h20'22'' CAMUS Jerome       VEM/77
61 1h20'23'' MERCIER Alain       VEM/70
62 1h20'37'' CARTA Joackim       SEM/84
63 1h21'11'' PROVOST David       VEM/73
64 1h21'45'' GOUPIL Eric Les P'tits Moteurs     VEM/63
65 1h21'54'' GUERIN Celine Runneurs Des Vignes     VEF/76
66 1h22'07'' DAIRAIN Pascal       VEM/59
67 1h22'17'' PINASSUD Delphine       VEF/76
68 1h22'20'' LACOUX Isabelle       VEF/73
69 1h22'27'' CHESSE Jerome Gm Courir     VEM/73
70 1h22'28'' DUPUIS Didier Les P'tits Moteurs     VEM/61
71 1h22'34'' MENARD Elodie       ESF/97
72 1h22'34'' VIGNAUD Patrick       VEM/53
73 1h22'38'' CARTIER Sebastien       VEM/76
74 1h23'33'' MARTIN Eric As Vouille 86     VEM/56
75 1h23'33'' ECALE Jean michel As Vouille     VEM/65
76 1h23'51'' MONDEHARD Elodie       SEF/82
77 1h25'02'' BEL Christian Les P'tits Moteurs     VEM/65
78 1h25'38'' RIVAUX Alain       VEM/47
79 1h26'14'' KOSYK Jenny       SEF/80
80 1h26'14'' ROUSSELIERE Jean daniel       VEM/66
81 1h26'15'' MENARD Amelie       SEF/87
82 1h26'48'' FILLON Philippe Beruges Sport Nature     VEM/69
83 1h27'07'' BOUTAULT Julie       SEF/
84 1h28'19'' HIERNARD Carole       VEF/69
85 1h28'19'' KERSTENNER Sylvain       VEM/63
86 1h29'14'' LABE Marinne       SEF/92
87 1h29'20'' MARIN Nathalie Vienne Biathlon     VEF/66
88 1h29'34'' LUIS Isabelle Vienne Biathlon     VEF/64
89 1h30'08'' AYRAULT Gregory       VEM/73
90 1h30'22'' BOUAZO Marielle Les Foulees Vertes En Libourna     VEF/69
91 1h31'21'' PRADIGNAC Maud Stade Poitevin Triathlon     SEF/88
92 1h31'39'' FOE ATOUGA Marie-beatrice       VEF/64
93 1h31'49'' ALAPETITE Bruno Birlou Team     VEM/73
94 1h32'22'' GAUTHIER Romain       SEM/83
95 1h32'36'' MENARD Anne Amailloux En Course     VEF/77
96 1h33'21'' JACQUET Alain       VEM/67
97 1h33'37'' JORDAN Alain As Vouille     VEM/45
98 1h34'17'' COURIVAUD Veronique       VEF/74
99 1h35'27'' PAIN Berenice       SEF/91
100 1h37'02'' GUILLET Patrick       VEM/55
101 1h37'02'' BAUDY Danielle       VEF/55
102 1h38'44'' DUPUTIE Juliette       SEF/90
103 1h38'44'' MORIN Jean-christophe Ca Pictave     VEM/68
104 1h40'26'' RENE Sylvie       VEF/63
105 1h42'52'' GUISNEL Yoann Colas Run     SEM/84
106 1h44'34'' TEXIER LAHEUX Marie       VEF/54
107 1h44'34'' PUCHAUD Joel       VEM/60
108 1h45'28'' GASPARD Micheline Les P'tits Moteurs     VEF/52
109 1h47'16'' MIREBEAU Christelle Les P'tits Moteurs     VEF/70