Les moutiers en cinglais - Château de la BAGOTIERE 14220 Les moutiers en cinglais samedi 24 septembre 2016
Hors St (F)

12km 64 finishers


1 48'12'' DESMOND Axel       SEM/
2 52'01'' VIARD Julien       SEM/84
3 52'57'' LAMBERT Nicolas       ESM/95
4 55'48'' LECOQ Clement       SEM/88
5 55'49'' RENAULT Stephane       VEM/
6 56'27'' VIARD Axel       SEM/
7 57'55'' MARY Julien       SEM/
8 58'08'' LETAC Olivier       VEM/
9 58'16'' LETHEULE Didier       V2M/64
10 58'34'' CAUDRILLER Sebastien       SEM/
11 59'12'' GUYOMARD Thomas       SEM/
12 59'15'' SAINTILAN Cyril       SEM/81
13 59'24'' PEREIRA Laurent       V1M/
14 1h00'10'' GABRIEL Franck EAMH - S/L SC HEROUVILLE ATHLE 014 B-N V2M/66
15 1h00'47'' VALLIER Renaud       SEM/
16 1h01'21'' JARDIN Lionel FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE* 061 B-N V2M/58
17 1h01'55'' HEUZE Yvon       VEM/
18 1h02'17'' ROLLAND Frederic       SEM/92
19 1h03'12'' BEHUE Stephane       VEM/
20 1h03'45'' LAMBERT LE HELLO Loic       CAM/
21 1h04'17'' LEBOULANGER Philippe EAMH - S/L SC HEROUVILLE ATHLE 014 B-N V2M/64
22 1h05'42'' BOUKEDROUN Rabah       VEM/
23 1h05'44'' VOCANT Samuel EAMH - S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE 014 B-N V1M/69
24 1h05'50'' NICOLAS Antoine       ESM/96
25 1h06'54'' GARREC Denis       VEM/
26 1h07'33'' PERRETTE Yoann       VEM/
27 1h07'49'' LERREDE Maxence       ESM/
28 1h07'51'' BASTOW Alexander       JUM/
29 1h08'06'' PERRETTE Severine       SEF/
30 1h08'40'' GASPARI Romain       SEM/
31 1h08'42'' COSTY Olivier       VEM/
32 1h08'54'' CHESNEL Cedric       SEM/
33 1h08'55'' BOITON Anthony       SEM/
34 1h09'20'' DUPONT Xavier       SEM/
35 1h09'56'' ROGUES Bertrand       SEM/
36 1h10'34'' SECORDEL Marie       SEF/82
37 1h10'44'' PREMPAIN Cvedric       SEM/
38 1h11'15'' LAVALOU Francois       VEM/
39 1h11'35'' DEZEMPTE Aglae       VEF/
40 1h11'57'' BOUSQUET Alexis       SEM/
41 1h11'58'' TERAN Miguel       V2M/57
42 1h13'12'' LETOURNEL Frederic       VEM/
43 1h14'07'' GERMAIN Anthony       VEM/
44 1h14'08'' BERTIN Denis       V3M/54
45 1h14'28'' BOUSQUET Samuel       SEM/
46 1h14'39'' ROGER Chantal       V2F/
47 1h15'06'' PILLU Gerard       V2M/60
48 1h16'14'' VOCANT Eric       V2M/65
49 1h16'27'' PITOIS Severine       VEF/
50 1h16'28'' GUIOC Jacky LC BRETTEVILLE SUR ODON 014 B-N V3M/51
51 1h17'22'' LANGERS Heloise       VEF/
52 1h17'23'' GOUBARD Sebastien       V1M/
53 1h18'35'' RAULINE Patricia       VEF/
54 1h18'36'' LEBLOND Nathanaelle       VEF/
55 1h18'37'' LETOUZEY Sandrine       VEF/
56 1h18'38'' LENEYLE Jean_pierre       VEM/
57 1h18'39'' ROCHER Nathalie       VEF/
58 1h18'40'' LEBRAS Loic       VEM/
59 1h18'41'' MAGAROTTO Eric       VEM/
60 1h20'00'' MASSET Marie       SEF/
61 1h20'55'' FOURNEL Thomas       ESM/
62 1h25'54'' GOBE Beatrice       VEF/
63 1h27'09'' DALIVOUST Fanny       SEF/
64 1h27'23'' DUPIRE Celine       VEF/