Le precheur - Le precheur samedi 02 février 2019
Hors St (-)

La Mythik Yole 395 finishers


1 2h28'13'' OLYMPA David Les Baroudeurs Martinique     VEM/78
2 2h32'22'' BERNARD Patrick Cslg Trail Trinite     SEM/83
3 2h36'48'' HILDERALD Isnard Samaritaine Team Trail     VEM/60
4 2h39'16'' FIRMIN Fabrice Sam Horizon 2000     VEM/78
5 2h41'56'' ARTHUR Ludovic Did Fdf     VEM/74
6 2h42'39'' CARDON Mickael Dirisi Fdf     SEM/82
7 2h46'51'' MACE Pierre       SEM/95
8 2h48'31'' LUCHEL Jean-sebastien Le Reveil De La Cote Caraibe 972 MAR SEM/91
9 2h49'40'' MILLIEN Michel Marine Nationale     VEM/79
10 2h51'22'' CAPITAINE Patrice Us Robert 972 MAR VEM/69
11 2h52'38'' LE MOAL Marc       SEM/94
12 2h52'46'' HAURET Anne       VEF/79
13 2h52'48'' DUCATEZ Arnaud Did Fdf     VEM/74
14 2h52'58'' VANNIER Francois       SEM/84
15 2h54'32'' CACLIN Nicolas Golden Star 972 MAR SEM/81
16 2h54'45'' CARDA Jean-baptiste       SEM/86
17 2h57'13'' NUGUES Elisa Rsmam     SEF/83
18 2h57'33'' FRANCOIS Mathias Marine Nationale     SEM/95
19 2h57'42'' MOSES Olivier       VEM/72
20 2h57'43'' LAINEZ Simon       SEM/87
21 2h58'01'' LE FOLL Thibault       SEM/84
22 2h58'05'' HAJJI Faustine Golden Star 972 MAR VEF/78
23 2h59'16'' SYLVESTRE Franck Kawann Triathlon Club     VEM/71
24 3h00'55'' HILDERALD Emile Samaritaine Team Trail     VEM/62
25 3h01'29'' TROUVE Benoit Marine Nationale     ESM/98
26 3h01'31'' BAUDE David       VEM/75
27 3h03'08'' HUMBERT Pascal       VEM/76
28 3h04'21'' MAGNY Nicolas       SEM/81
29 3h04'54'' REMY Solo bernard       VEM/73
30 3h06'27'' DEROUET Jean luc Rsmam     VEM/76
31 3h06'32'' VAN DAMME Christophe       VEM/73
32 3h06'54'' MOULIN Jean-marc Club Tchimbe Raid     VEM/76
33 3h07'37'' D'HUBERT Sven Did Fdf     VEM/74
34 3h09'01'' GOURIN Yannick Marine Nationale     VEM/75
35 3h09'13'' GOLBRY Bruno Cslg Run972     VEM/66
36 3h10'16'' TESTAS Anthony 33rima     SEM/88
37 3h10'16'' THOMAS Jean 33rima     SEM/87
38 3h10'51'' HUMEZ Cedric Rsmam     SEM/82
39 3h12'02'' SAUVE Sabrina Glenic Sport Nature 023 N-A SEF/91
40 3h12'41'' NAUD Stephane Golden Star 972 MAR SEM/82
41 3h12'44'' FORTUNE Isaac Fjt Les Cycas     SEM/90
42 3h13'07'' DOYEN Thierry roger Les Baroudeurs Martinique 972 MAR VEM/73
43 3h13'15'' JEAN-ELIE Liliane Madinina Trail     VEF/59
44 3h13'30'' BRETHOUS Jean       SEM/91
45 3h13'59'' WILK Olivier Rsmam     VEM/77
46 3h14'14'' VERGOS Francois Marine Nationale     SEM/89
47 3h15'01'' AUBERGER Anne Club Manikou Organisations 972 MAR SEF/80
48 3h15'04'' CANIS Nicolas Cslg De La Martinique     SEM/84
49 3h15'14'' ROUSSEAUX Romain       SEM/91
50 3h15'45'' LEFEUVRE Malo Marine Nationale     SEM/91
51 3h17'03'' BOUTET Yoann       SEM/86
52 3h18'12'' GRIMONPREZ-KRUCZYNSK Annabelle       SEF/85
53 3h18'32'' HENNUY Nicolas Gsbdd Des Antilles     VEM/76
54 3h18'58'' VIRAYIE Jean Assaut Saint-pierre 972 MAR VEM/63
55 3h19'19'' MARRAUD DES GROTTES Fabrice Aiglon Du Lamentin 972 MAR VEM/77
56 3h19'38'' RENNEVILLE Jean Rsmam     VEM/78
57 3h19'54'' ISNARD Jordane Emia Faa     SEM/83
58 3h21'24'' THEREZO Yannis Rsma-m     SEM/80
59 3h21'25'' JOCK Jeremy       VEM/79
60 3h21'27'' GRAPINDOR Bruno       VEM/62
61 3h21'43'' BOULOT Benoit Us Robert 972 MAR VEM/66
62 3h22'12'' TECHI Andre       VEM/75
63 3h22'12'' CONCONNE Christophe       VEM/73
64 3h22'13'' MODETIN Melissa Emia Faa     SEF/89
65 3h22'19'' MEILLAC David       VEM/73
66 3h23'59'' GRILLOT Erwan Rsmam     VEM/79
67 3h24'12'' DUPRE Jean-michel S/l Ea Du Plateau Est 076 NOR VEM/66
68 3h24'19'' TAVI Stewart Gsbdd Des Antilles     SEM/86
69 3h24'21'' ALLOT Boris       VEM/76
70 3h24'27'' DESCAS Muguette Sam Horizon 2000 972 MAR VEF/79
71 3h25'17'' BARTHELEMY Pierre Marine Nationale     SEM/85
72 3h25'19'' EMONIDES Michel Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEM/67
73 3h25'24'' CADRAN Rose-aimee Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F VEF/59
74 3h25'25'' ZOZOR Ludivine Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR SEF/83
75 3h25'28'' EL MOULOU Said Rsmam     SEM/81
76 3h26'05'' CIDALISE-MONTAISE Franck-olivier Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEM/71
77 3h26'06'' CHOUTEAU Tony Emiza     SEM/85
78 3h26'25'' GEORGELIN Yann Marine Nationale     SEM/87
79 3h26'30'' PELAGE Fred Club Manikou Organisations     VEM/61
80 3h27'05'' MARTON Jimmy Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEM/79
81 3h27'19'' MALAISE Frederic       VEM/71
82 3h27'36'' THOMAS Alban       SEM/81
83 3h27'45'' DAVID Jeremy Rsma     SEM/86
84 3h28'33'' PRIDEAU Martine Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEF/79
85 3h29'32'' HOULLIER Tonny       VEM/76
86 3h29'40'' GUEREDRAT Thierry Club Manikou Organisations 972 MAR VEM/74
87 3h30'05'' CATAYEE Marie-noelle Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEF/66
88 3h30'13'' DEBRUYN Hadrien Mada Crossfit     SEM/82
89 3h30'16'' HILMOINE Jean-michel Gsbdd Des Antilles     VEM/76
90 3h30'16'' MONGIS Jean michel       VEM/67
91 3h30'27'' DUTRUEL Audrey Golden Star 972 MAR SEF/89
92 3h30'27'' VERGOS Antoine       SEM/81
93 3h30'47'' BERGOZ MOSSI Gilda Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEF/69
94 3h30'48'' LE GAL Youenn Rsmam     ESM/97
95 3h30'56'' RAGOT Geraldine Golden Star 972 MAR VEF/71
96 3h31'17'' CONTARIN Jeremy Glenic Sport Nature 023 N-A SEM/90
97 3h32'03'' DELPHIN Thierry Fjt Les Cycas     VEM/61
98 3h32'06'' VILLAGEOIS William Mairie S. (ft-de-france) 972 MAR VEM/69
99 3h32'10'' MARCHE David Cslg De La Martinique     VEM/72
100 3h32'26'' NARDIN Guillaume       SEM/80
101 3h33'01'' RIVIERE Raphael       VEM/78
102 3h33'07'' BOUGENEL Sebastien Cslg     SEM/81
103 3h33'19'' CHAPELLE Patrick Pragma-sport Organisations     VEM/58
104 3h33'35'' DE LEPINE Rudy Mairie S. (ft-de-france) 972 MAR VEM/79
105 3h34'00'' TURBET DELOF Theo       ESM/97
106 3h34'03'' MONTJEAN Veronique       SEF/80
107 3h34'30'' VOLTINE Gilles Vauclin Athletic Club 972 MAR VEM/66
108 3h34'30'' RENCIOT Christele Golden Star 972 MAR VEF/78
109 3h34'52'' MONIER Gregory Golden Star 972 MAR VEM/79
110 3h36'27'' ORVILLE Laurent       SEM/81
111 3h36'27'' BRENEOL Denis       VEM/70
112 3h36'33'' RABIA Nicolas Mairie Sportive 972 MAR VEM/60
113 3h37'49'' BEGAT Tony Rsmam     VEM/77
114 3h38'04'' SELIC Cathy Gsbdd Des Antilles     SEF/83
115 3h38'41'' DURIEU Gilles       VEM/73
116 3h39'32'' MACARY Maud Lyon Mountain Trail     SEF/90
117 3h39'33'' STOCKLI Julien Rsmam     VEM/79
118 3h39'51'' PAZIOT Xavier       VEM/74
119 3h40'09'' CHARPENTIER Louis Mairie S. (ft-de-france) 972 MAR VEM/58
120 3h40'51'' TORLET Elodie       SEF/80
121 3h41'02'' MARAJO Celine       SEF/83
122 3h41'03'' GROS-DESORMEAUX MORJ Sandrine Golden Star 972 MAR VEF/77
123 3h42'27'' FOUCHARD David Marine Nationale     SEM/80
124 3h43'42'' LEDUC Frederic       SEM/83
125 3h44'04'' SONEL-EDOUARD Teddy Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEM/73
126 3h45'24'' VERT-PRE Lucas Assaut Saint-pierre 972 MAR SEM/96
127 3h46'00'' LASNE Frederic Cslg Martinique     SEM/82
128 3h46'06'' VOINCHET Jennifer Tiger Team 972 972 MAR SEF/91
129 3h46'37'' THIMON Ely       VEM/66
130 3h46'56'' VALIAME Valentin       VEM/74
131 3h47'14'' RAGUENET Ghislain       SEM/80
132 3h47'14'' MINART Baptiste       SEM/95
133 3h47'21'' MACARONUS Rony Did Fdf     VEM/76
134 3h47'44'' JOLLY Matthieu       VEM/76
135 3h49'28'' HOLLAND Thomas Les Baroudeurs Martinique 972 MAR JUM/01
136 3h49'37'' GIACOMETTI Jacques Club Manikou Organisations 972 MAR VEM/56
137 3h49'44'' LOHEZIC Sophie Marine Nationale     SEF/90
138 3h49'48'' MELKI Emile       VEM/76
139 3h50'12'' REZGUI Nader       SEM/84
140 3h50'27'' MININ Felix       VEM/61
141 3h50'30'' ROUX Sebastien       VEM/76
142 3h50'31'' COUSSINOUX Aude Gsbdd Des Antilles     VEF/78
143 3h50'31'' ROUYER Francois Marine Nationale     SEM/90
144 3h50'37'' DORMEAU Katia       VEF/76
145 3h50'57'' ZIRNHELT Julien       VEM/76
146 3h51'02'' MARRY Nicolas Aiglon Du Lamentin 972 MAR VEM/78
147 3h51'03'' CARAZA Paul       VEM/60
148 3h51'04'' REVELLE Denis       VEM/58
149 3h51'06'' LELIEVRE Candice Vauclin Athletic Club 972 MAR SEF/93
150 3h51'06'' SAINTE ROSE ROSEMOND Pierre Vauclin Athletic Club 972 MAR SEM/82
151 3h51'19'' QUESNEL Yannick       VEM/66
152 3h51'21'' PAMAROT Silvere Gsbdd Des Antilles     SEM/82
153 3h51'23'' AZOUZI Aimen Gsbdd Des Antilles     SEM/81
154 3h51'24'' JUBENOT Rolande Les Baroudeurs Martinique 972 MAR VEF/63
155 3h51'27'' JUBENOT Carole Avenir Peleen     VEF/71
156 3h52'10'' CUVELLER Steven Dirisi Fdf     ESM/97
157 3h52'11'' LEROUX Remy Dirisi Fdf     SEM/85
158 3h52'39'' LEBIELLE Malory Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR SEF/80
159 3h52'57'' BELIN Anne-sophie       SEF/92
160 3h53'23'' LAGUERRE Georges-herve Les Baroudeurs Martinique 972 MAR VEM/68
161 3h54'04'' CERQUEIRA Emmanuel Team Edf Matnik     VEM/72
162 3h54'09'' DE MAS LATRIE Clotilde       VEF/78
163 3h54'10'' LAMOUROUX Thomas Dirisi Fdf     SEM/89
164 3h54'22'' THOMASI Jose Frmp     VEM/52
165 3h54'45'' AGNOLY Francois Fr Morne Carette     VEM/67
166 3h54'52'' LOUIS-JOSEPH Michael Les Baroudeurs Martinique 972 MAR VEM/74
167 3h57'23'' LOUIS-MARIE Marc Stt     VEM/72
168 3h57'36'' SAINVILLE Francis       VEM/78
169 3h57'53'' SEVELE Jean-christophe       SEM/88
170 3h58'04'' CHAPOLARD Franck Emia Fdf     VEM/71
171 3h58'06'' DOUVILLE Kevin Les Baroudeurs Martinique 972 MAR JUM/00
172 3h58'10'' ROSINE Virginie       VEF/71
173 4h00'21'' VIVIES Louis Decathlon     JUM/00
174 4h00'21'' BUQUET Sebastien Decathlon     JUM/00
175 4h00'46'' LAHOUSSAYE-DUVIGNY Marietta Sam Horizon 2000 972 MAR VEF/76
176 4h00'49'' AUSTER Xavier Les Baroudeurs Martinique 972 MAR VEM/76
177 4h00'50'' D'ABADIE-DE-LURBE Marie-nelly Sam Horizon 2000     VEF/72
178 4h00'59'' HONORE Yann Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEM/71
179 4h01'00'' ROUX Florence       VEF/78
180 4h01'04'' GRABOWSKI Mathieu Dirisi Fdf     VEM/79
181 4h01'33'' HOREL Stephane       SEM/80
182 4h02'05'' DESSEIGNE Thibaut Rsmam     SEM/87
183 4h02'17'' NARECE Nathan Rsmam     ESM/99
184 4h02'28'' RIGAUDY Corinne       VEF/70
185 4h02'29'' DUSCHENE Romain Marine Nationale     VEM/77
186 4h02'59'' ADELAIDE Daniel Club Manikou Organisations 972 MAR VEM/54
187 4h03'10'' MASSON Delphine       VEF/75
188 4h03'10'' FONTAINE Catherine       VEF/79
189 4h03'37'' GUILLEMAIN Shirley       SEF/82
190 4h04'13'' GLONDU Miguel       VEM/66
191 4h05'11'' ARICAT Rose-adele       VEF/79
192 4h05'22'' LYTE Rudy Dirisi Fdf     VEM/79
193 4h06'21'' CHAMBONNET Cyrille Did Fdf     VEM/70
194 4h07'27'' FONROSE Frantz       VEM/69
195 4h07'32'' BOMBLE Carole       SEF/80
196 4h07'39'' BEAUCHENE Denis       VEM/70
197 4h07'56'' DONAIN Thierry       VEM/65
198 4h08'51'' LECLERC Melanie Cslg Trail Trinite     SEF/84
199 4h09'01'' TAUZIA Muriel Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEF/66
200 4h09'17'' DE REYNAL Roxane       VEF/79
201 4h09'33'' MALLET Guillaume       SEM/91
202 4h10'33'' DESPONDS Regis       VEM/69
203 4h10'39'' AUBE Laetitia       VEF/75
204 4h10'54'' FONTAINE Frantz       VEM/62
205 4h12'00'' GEOFFRAY Elise       SEF/88
206 4h12'57'' DUBOC Chantal       VEF/70
207 4h13'02'' FERRU Elodie       SEF/89
208 4h13'22'' GASCHEN Jade Marine Nationale     ESF/99
209 4h14'07'' SPARFEL Celine       SEF/80
210 4h14'07'' SPARFEL Ronan       VEM/76
211 4h14'16'' EKOMIE Yohann Golden Star 972 MAR SEM/82
212 4h15'04'' GUISSET Pascale (Bel)       VEF/67
213 4h15'09'' COLOTROC Jean-philippe Club Manikou Organisations 972 MAR VEM/68
214 4h15'11'' BLAISON Lionel Marine Nationale     VEM/73
215 4h15'11'' GENTIL Celine Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR SEF/91
216 4h15'59'' CHARODIN Michel Sam Horizon 2000 972 MAR VEM/72
217 4h16'41'' ESVAN Melissa Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR SEF/86
218 4h16'42'' RANSAU Marie-christian Club Manikou Organisations 972 MAR VEF/66
219 4h16'44'' TILOUCH Hakim       VEM/75
220 4h17'37'' JULIUS Karine Club Manikou Organisations 972 MAR SEF/86
221 4h18'28'' FOLLIET Elsa Squale Club     SEF/81
222 4h18'28'' TESOR Alain Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEM/68
223 4h19'10'' RAGOT Franck       VEM/73
224 4h19'12'' RESIDANT Didier Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEM/73
225 4h19'34'' CORIDON Herve Club Manikou Organisations 972 MAR VEM/78
226 4h20'03'' FONTEAU Yda Am Des Coureurs De Fond 972 MAR SEF/80
227 4h20'11'' LE TURNIER Nicolas Marine Nationale     SEM/86
228 4h20'30'' NESTILE Jose       VEM/76
229 4h20'37'' GAUDEUL Renaud       VEM/71
230 4h20'38'' MORIN Laetitia       SEF/86
231 4h21'06'' CUPIT Celine Am Des Coureurs De Fond 972 MAR SEF/84
232 4h21'08'' LOUISON Jean-michel       VEM/68
233 4h21'14'' SAINTE-CATHERINE Albert Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEM/59
234 4h22'06'' GUILLIER Sandrine Sport Nature Bourgueillois     VEF/74
235 4h22'06'' FLECK Nicolas Sport Nature Bourgueillois     VEM/73
236 4h22'09'' PRIOR Nathalie Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEF/69
237 4h23'14'' ZAMI Sonia Mairie Sportive 972 MAR VEF/66
238 4h23'15'' GUACIDE Kenny Dirisi Fdf     SEM/80
239 4h23'34'' MICHEL Max Club Manikou Organisations 972 MAR VEM/45
240 4h24'07'' GUILLOUX Diane       SEF/90
241 4h24'27'' PERION Jacques-andre Sam Horizon 2000 972 MAR VEM/69
242 4h24'45'' RETOUR Myriam       VEF/77
243 4h24'56'' PALMONT Stephane       SEM/85
244 4h25'12'' PELTI BIDOYET Valerie Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEF/71
245 4h25'13'' PHEBIDIAS Tania Am Des Coureurs De Fond 972 MAR VEF/66
246 4h26'04'' VOLTINE Mireille Vauclin Athletic Club 972 MAR VEF/65
247 4h26'35'' LERIDER Myriam Stt     VEF/72
248 4h26'35'' LEMY Fontenoy Samaritaine Team Trail     VEM/40
249 4h27'23'' DURNBERGER Fabrice Marine Nationale     SEM/83
250 4h27'23'' DURNBERGER Stephanie       SEF/90
251 4h27'23'' LELLOUCHE Bertille Dirisi Fdf     SEF/82
252 4h27'23'' PINOS Geraldine Sam Horizon 2000 972 MAR SEF/87
253 4h27'25'' TOTO Wael       SEF/84
254 4h27'25'' TOTO Guevin       SEM/87
255 4h27'54'' MARIE-MAGDELAINE Audrey Sam Horizon 2000 972 MAR SEF/86
256 4h27'56'' DELARUE Albane       SEF/88
257 4h28'11'' TURBET DELOF Lucile       JUF/00
258 4h28'12'' TURBET DELOF Anne cecile       VEF/73
259 4h28'12'' TURBET DELOF Paul       VEM/71
260 4h28'18'' GOURTAUD Gilles       SEM/80
261 4h29'14'' VELLY Solene       SEF/80
262 4h29'16'' AGNOLY Marc       VEM/63
263 4h29'28'' GUIRAUD Cecile Vauclin Athletic Club 972 MAR VEF/74
264 4h29'52'' THIMON Philippe       VEM/66
265 4h30'29'' GERVAIS Laurent       VEM/79
266 4h30'36'' BAZIN Sophie Les Baroudeurs Martinique 972 MAR VEF/76
267 4h30'40'' LEDUFF Myriam Golden Star 972 MAR VEF/72
268 4h31'22'' DUCROT Isabelle       VEF/67
269 4h31'22'' GESLIN Sophie       VEF/66
270 4h31'23'' FERNANDEZ Karine       VEF/73
271 4h31'30'' NADINE Lagrand       SEF/83
272 4h32'43'' CLAROUS Thomas       SEM/82
273 4h34'41'' BOROT Fabrice       VEM/68
274 4h36'44'' JUSTE Jean-marc       SEM/82
275 4h37'03'' KOWALSKI Dominique       VEM/64
276 4h37'10'' LAHAEYE Isabelle Squale Club     VEF/68
277 4h38'03'' DONES Jennifer       SEF/86
278 4h38'27'' PEYRARD Catherine       VEF/75
279 4h38'31'' JEAN-BAPTISTE Gisele Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEF/57
280 4h39'29'' SUAU Serge       VEM/61
281 4h39'38'' ANGELIE Beatrice       VEF/78
282 4h39'38'' POLI Alexandre       SEM/84
283 4h39'38'' PAIN Sully       VEM/76
284 4h40'00'' DORIZON Alexandra       VEF/78
285 4h40'02'' LAYEUX Sophia Frmp     VEF/68
286 4h40'02'' SASSI Aimen Rsmam     SEM/83
287 4h40'02'' LOPEZ Guillaume Rsmam     SEM/80
288 4h40'43'' MARIE-JEANNE Guetty Aiglon Du Lamentin 972 MAR VEF/71
289 4h40'43'' MARAJO VIRAYIE Odile Assaut Saint-pierre 972 MAR VEF/68
290 4h41'46'' CORNAILLE Sophie       VEF/71
291 4h41'46'' CORNAILLE Philippe       VEM/66
292 4h42'47'' MORIN Karl Tchimbe Raid     VEM/70
293 4h43'04'' TOUCHAIN Erwan Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR SEM/81
294 4h43'05'' RIMBAUD Michel Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEM/50
295 4h43'28'' JACOBIERE Henri Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEM/52
296 4h43'48'' BARTHE Elisabeth Golden Star 972 MAR VEF/79
297 4h43'49'' DASQUE Thomas       SEM/93
298 4h43'49'' LE DIZES Quentin       SEM/91
299 4h44'07'' HELOISE Sylvestre       VEM/60
300 4h44'29'' DE FRANCIOSI Philippe Golden Star 972 MAR VEM/63
301 4h44'41'' BRUNO Beatrice (Mtq)       SEF/84
302 4h44'45'' JOSEPH AUGUSTE Denise Club Tchimbe Raid     VEF/65
303 4h47'02'' MAGDELEINE Alexandre Club Manikou     VEM/52
304 4h47'06'' THEODAT Christelle       SEF/82
305 4h50'38'' NELZY Olivier       VEM/66
306 4h50'39'' VENNAT Cedric       SEM/81
307 4h51'41'' CLEMENT Nathalie       VEF/69
308 4h52'15'' DENORME Anne Team Babilon     SEF/89
309 4h52'33'' GAUVIN Nicolas       VEM/73
310 4h52'47'' LOUIS EP MONTHIEUX Astrid Club Manikou Organisations 972 MAR VEF/71
311 4h52'47'' GREZES Camille       SEF/88
312 4h53'02'' NARDOL Jonathan       SEM/89
313 4h53'03'' JEAN-GILLES Herve       VEM/74
314 4h53'31'' MUDARD Mireille Club Manikou Organisations 972 MAR VEF/71
315 4h53'32'' JESTIN Christian As Bibus -bles D'or Gouesnou     VEM/56
316 4h53'33'' CADIOU Gilbert As Bibus     VEM/56
317 4h53'33'' BODROS Isabelle As Bibus - Ble D'or Gouesnou     VEF/68
318 4h53'35'' QUEAU Christine As Bibus     VEF/59
319 4h53'58'' HEMBERT Pierre-laurent Rsmam     VEM/71
320 4h53'58'' BOURDACHE Olivier       VEM/66
321 4h54'40'' DONNIZAUX Claire       VEF/78
322 4h54'40'' PERRIN Celine Team Keskonfoula     VEF/76
323 4h54'41'' PAGEAUD Anne cecile       VEF/74
324 4h59'27'' MERIAN Nicolas Domspot     VEM/76
325 4h59'39'' JOSEPH Michael Rsma-m     ESM/98
326 5h00'05'' ETIENNNE Virginie       VEF/70
327 5h00'37'' LECOMTE Lionel       VEM/67
328 5h00'37'' LECOMTE Gaelle       VEF/74
329 5h02'50'' VILLAGEOIS Marie-louise Fr Morne Pitault     VEF/60
330 5h02'52'' LUCOT Jean-francois       VEM/57
331 5h06'33'' JULIEN Isabelle Club Manikou Organisations 972 MAR VEF/61
332 5h07'04'' RADENKOVIC Sacha       VEM/72
333 5h07'05'' LABBE Veronique       VEF/75
334 5h07'35'' LE CLECH Yannick Running Nanteuil     VEM/60
335 5h08'40'' LARGEN Valerie Club Manikou Organisations 972 MAR SEF/80
336 5h09'10'' SALVADOR Nicolas Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR SEM/88
337 5h09'59'' LEBIELLE Brunel Rsmam     ESM/99
338 5h09'59'' LACROTTE DAIGNE Camille       SEF/88
339 5h10'00'' CANTAREL Sylvain Marine Nationale     SEM/87
340 5h11'15'' TANDAVARAYEN Emmanuel       VEM/51
341 5h11'15'' TANDAVARAYEN Viviane       VEF/54
342 5h11'50'' LEFEBVRE Pierre       VEM/77
343 5h11'52'' GUILBAUD Frederic       VEM/73
344 5h13'57'' AUGUSTINE Philippe Club Manikou 972 MAR VEM/69
345 5h14'17'' LOUISY Loic       VEM/78
346 5h14'40'' SURRANS Caroline       VEF/69
347 5h18'17'' MOLIERES Laurent       VEM/77
348 5h18'37'' PEPE Annie Csn Fdf     VEF/69
349 5h19'36'' CHARLES-EDOUARD Claire       VEF/75
350 5h20'37'' SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN Irene Club Manikou Organisations 972 MAR VEF/53
351 5h21'41'' ANGELY Suzy Club Manikou Organisations 972 MAR VEF/59
352 5h22'21'' SHORTIE Angelique       SEF/84
353 5h22'25'' JEAN GILLES Celine       VEF/73
354 5h22'33'' LE DOUCHE Gilles       VEM/69
355 5h25'13'' ELANA Olivier Tchimbe Raid 972 MAR VEM/77
356 5h29'29'' DABON Nataly       VEF/71
357 5h31'51'' BURNOL Xavier Squale     VEM/77
358 5h32'09'' FOUCHERE Nicolas       VEM/77
359 5h32'10'' BOUVROT-PARRATTE Vincent       SEM/81
360 5h32'52'' CESAR Dominique Golden Lion St-joseph 972 MAR VEF/74
361 5h32'52'' DUCADOS Emilie Golden Lion St-joseph 972 MAR SEF/88
362 5h36'15'' FONTANET Clement       VEM/79
363 5h36'15'' GUILLON Clement Dirisi Fdf     SEM/85
364 5h36'19'' LE CLECH Annick Running Nanteuil     VEF/67
365 5h36'35'' JOSEPH-ALEXANDRE Gladys       VEF/79
366 5h38'07'' DELIN Lydia Asc Zenith 972 MAR VEF/73
367 5h39'35'' MARTIN Delphine Dream Of Trail Sxm     VEF/72
368 5h39'35'' ESPAGNET Severine Dream Of Trail Sxm     VEF/72
369 5h39'37'' LABORDE Laurence       VEF/71
370 5h39'37'' MALO Helene       VEF/70
371 5h45'14'' FILADELFIA Indiana       VEF/61
372 5h46'59'' GARCIAN Delphine       VEF/78
373 5h46'59'' GARCIAN Sylvain       VEM/77
374 5h48'51'' GAILLARD Gaelle Sam Horizon 2000 972 MAR SEF/82
375 5h49'17'' CHARPENTIER-TITY Georges-louis Tity97221     VEM/68
376 5h52'32'' MONCI Franceline Manikou Organisations 972 MAR VEF/63
377 5h53'01'' DESERT Yvon       VEM/65
378 5h53'58'' NOIRAN Yohann       SEM/81
379 5h54'42'' MARIE-SAINTE David Frmp     VEM/72
380 5h56'28'' BOULANGE Jean-christophe       SEM/80
381 5h56'57'' KOURY Irina Aiglon Du Lamentin 972 MAR SEF/89
382 5h59'37'' MAGDELEINE Yvette Club Manikou     VEF/60
383 6h08'13'' ROY Cyril       VEM/75
384 6h08'17'' ROY Sophie       SEF/81
385 6h08'18'' PIRIOU Benedicte       VEF/69
386 6h11'56'' HOSTIGUIAN PHULPIN Elisabeth       VEF/76
387 6h15'17'' DESERABLE Christophe Gsbdd Des Antilles     VEM/75
388 6h15'17'' DESERABLE Sophie Marine Nationale     SEF/80
389 6h20'26'' MAGDELONNETTE Willy Marine Nationale     SEM/86
390 6h20'28'' CAYREL Julien Marine Nationale     SEM/84
391 6h27'10'' NICOLAS COUTURIER Josuee       VEF/76
392 6h49'45'' FILADELFIA Philippe       VEM/56
393 7h08'42'' DUPLAS Mickael Dirisi Fdf     SEM/91
394 7h08'47'' DEGRAVE Julien Dirisi Fdf     SEM/85
395 7h37'57'' MELT Lea       VEF/73