Nemours - Nemours dimanche 14 avril 2019
Hors St (-)

5km 127 finishers


1 15'53'' MEDUS Lilian Team 12 012 OCC SEM/84
2 17'36'' DE FREITAS Jose Les Furets D Eiffage 078 I-F V2M/67
3 17'41'' CHERON David Pays De Nemours Running 077 I-F SEM/93
4 18'11'' POITOU Merlin Tri Aventure     JUM/01
5 18'29'' REVY Louis Nl     CAM/02
6 18'33'' SEGERIE Thierry Us Nemours St Pierre Ath 077 I-F V2M/69
7 18'37'' CALVET Florent Sens Triathlon     JUM/00
8 18'37'' GUILLARD Armaury Dynamic Fitness     CAM/03
9 18'45'' BOURGIS Aymerick Ansa     CAM/02
10 18'59'' EMARD Yann Ansa     V1M/71
11 19'08'' FEVRIER Titouan Us Nemours St Pierre Ath 077 I-F JUM/01
12 19'10'' DETILLEUX Hugo Usnsp Athletisme     CAM/02
13 19'26'' BEAU Ewan Nl     SEM/94
14 19'32'' CORREGGIO Kevin Keep Cool     SEM/94
15 19'40'' BELLAN Alize Usm Montargis 045 CEN SEF/88
16 19'42'' CATTAERT Vincent Nl     V1M/75
17 19'49'' OZBOLT Dominique Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1M/70
18 19'52'' TREGNIER Pauline Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F ESF/97
19 20'24'' POMA Alain Le Chatelet En Brie Athl 077 I-F V2M/60
20 20'30'' TCHEN Thierry Nl     V2M/69
21 21'19'' SANCHEZ Paul Nl     SEM/92
22 21'28'' TATEISHI Kenji Nl     SEM/89
23 22'25'' VIOLLET Philippe Ansa     V2M/65
24 22'35'' ROBINAULT Chloe Keep Cool     SEF/89
25 22'59'' GUILLARD Bruno Dynamic Fitness     V1M/74
26 23'20'' MERLE Gerard Nl     V3M/55
27 23'20'' MERLE Celestin Nl     SEM/83
28 23'27'' PERSON Maud Pays De Nemours Running 077 I-F SEF/89
29 23'36'' BRILLANT Thierry Nl     V1M/71
30 24'03'' ROBERT Patrick Nl     V2M/61
31 24'16'' TRUNDE Jonathan Pays De Nemours Running 077 I-F SEM/83
32 24'17'' SCHOTT Jennifer Nl     SEF/81
33 24'25'' JANET Christophe Nl     V2M/65
34 24'25'' FERGUSON Thomas Nl     CAM/03
35 24'27'' FERGUSON Martin Union Athletique De Mont 077 I-F V2M/68
36 24'28'' ESTIOT Michele Nl     V2F/63
37 24'40'' MERCIER Tom Dynamic Fitness     CAM/03
38 24'43'' VIEZZ Jerome Nl     SEM/89
39 24'45'' CHAMAULT Flavien Nl     SEM/86
40 24'46'' MARTINEZ Philippe Nl     V3M/59
41 25'27'' MILLET Paul Nl     ESM/98
42 25'33'' KIMPOLO Chancel Transdev     SEM/85
43 25'34'' AKREMI Khais Transdev     V1M/74
44 25'42'' FAVREAU Claire Val De Loing Habitat     V1F/74
45 25'50'' GONCALVES Gabriel Nl     ESM/98
46 25'53'' HABERT Christophe Ac Nord Senonais     V1M/74
47 26'14'' MIGEON Elise Pays De Nemours Running 077 I-F SEF/84
48 26'30'' SEGUIER ANNE Sophie Tac Tam     SEF/86
49 26'34'' NAVARRO Neli Nl     SEF/93
50 26'37'' HOUDRY Fabrice Le Chatelet En Brie Athl 077 I-F V2M/67
51 26'48'' SUIVANT Christelle Dynamic Fitness     V1F/74
52 27'06'' HUREAU Emeline Nl     SEF/82
53 27'07'' HUREAU Nicolas Nl     V1M/78
54 27'09'' BRILLANT Estelle Dynamic Fitness     V1F/74
55 27'35'' PAOLILLO Nicolas Transdev     SEM/95
56 27'46'' PETITDIDIER Nathalie Nl     V2F/66
57 27'50'' LEGRAND Lartine Nl     V3F/52
58 28'14'' BEAL Philippe Nl     V4M/49
59 28'17'' MOUSSA Dhanoune Nl     SEF/93
60 28'18'' PERADON Angelique Transdev     SEF/83
61 28'20'' DUJOUR Gwenaelle Keep Cool     SEF/81
62 28'28'' RASAMUEL Andriantoilono Transdev     SEM/82
63 28'49'' MARTINELLI Serge Keep Cool     V2M/65
64 28'52'' ASTOR Geoffroy Esprit D'equipe - E2     SEM/85
65 28'52'' VIALLON Fabrice J3 Sports Amilly* 045 CEN V2M/66
66 28'59'' BOUALI Fadela Dynamic Fitness     V1F/74
67 29'07'' LEDOUX Delphine Tac Tam     SEF/87
68 29'10'' MONTHEILLET Annie Tac Tam 077 I-F V3F/50
69 29'14'' KNOPF Romane Nl     JUF/01
70 29'15'' MASSE Klara Nl     SEF/82
71 29'15'' MASSE Sebastien Nl     SEM/82
72 29'20'' KNOPF Didier Nl     V2M/64
73 29'30'' COMBE Muriele Us Nemours St Pierre Ath 077 I-F V3F/59
74 29'36'' DEHMANI Aurore Nl     SEF/83
75 29'41'' COURTOIS Elodie Dynamic Fitness     SEF/90
76 29'46'' REGENT Julie Nl     SEF/82
77 29'58'' LATCHIMY Deborah Dynamic Fitness     V1F/78
78 29'59'' LAFENDI Leila Tac Tam     V2F/68
79 30'01'' MARLIN Fabienne Nl     V2F/60
80 30'08'' DUPRE Sabine Tac Tam     V1F/78
81 30'10'' BARROS Helene Nl     V1F/77
82 30'11'' ARKHIPOFF Nicolas Nl     V1M/74
83 30'21'' GUFFROY Meline Nl     CAF/03
84 30'24'' MAQUAIRE Carole Nl     V1F/75
85 30'25'' AMORIM Alexia Nl     SEF/92
86 30'26'' MANDREUX Lison Nl     CAF/03
87 30'27'' SAGETTE Adrien Nl     SEM/85
88 30'34'' GONCALVES Severine Transdev     V1F/78
89 30'35'' ESSOH Mirelle Transdev     SEF/84
90 30'39'' FRANCOIS Muriel Nl     V2F/60
91 30'45'' TRIFFAULT Claire Dynamic Fitness     SEF/92
92 30'47'' ABDALLAH Sandrine Sn2e     SEF/92
93 31'07'' MASSE Christine Nl     SEF/80
94 31'08'' SAUCET Jennifer Nl     V1F/79
95 31'13'' GEOFFROY Patricia Nl     V1F/74
96 31'13'' ROQUES Emmanuelle Nl     V1F/72
97 31'15'' BLEUNVEN Aurelie Dynamic Fitness     SEF/82
98 31'31'' FOST Nadine Nl     V2F/69
99 31'41'' MENIN Charlotte Sn2e     SEF/95
100 31'47'' LACROUTE Valerie Nl     V2F/65
101 31'48'' MILLOT Isoline Nl     SEF/84
102 31'58'' AUFAURE Muriel Wild Team Triathlon / Ta     V1F/78
103 31'59'' DUCHARNE Celine Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F SEF/80
104 32'06'' GOULIN Sebastien Nl     SEM/88
105 32'09'' VEGA Dominique Tac Tam     V2F/66
106 32'38'' KOLODZIEJ Pauline Nl     SEF/83
107 32'39'' KOLODZIEJ Virginie Nl     V1F/79
108 33'28'' PLASSE Barbara Nl     SEF/82
109 33'28'' BON Julie Nl     SEF/83
110 33'34'' DJAFFAR Allili Val De Loing Habitat     V1M/79
111 33'42'' CAZENAVE ANNE Sophie Nl     V1F/74
112 33'44'' DELAROCHE Charlotte Nl     JUF/01
113 34'02'' DENIS Noemie Nl     SEF/82
114 34'03'' LUBOUE Geoffroy Nl     SEM/96
115 34'35'' BAILLOT Samuel Transdev     V1M/79
116 34'54'' KERFAH Nadege Nl     V1F/74
117 35'54'' DUCHET Angelique Tac Tam     SEF/82
118 36'41'' TRIFFAULT Isabelle Dynamic Fitness     SEF/80
119 36'42'' GRAVIER Marie-clementin Team Avon     V1F/74
120 37'03'' CARDUCCI Antoine Tac Tam     V1M/74
121 37'04'' CORDIER Celine Keep Cool     V2F/62
122 37'38'' ZAROUALA Hanane Tac Tam     SEF/81
123 37'38'' PIHET Florence Nl     V1F/78
124 39'31'' DAO PANAM Charlotte Nl     SEF/85
125 39'32'' LE GAL Chris Nl     V1F/79
126 40'27'' REVIL Alexandra Tac Tam     SEF/84
127 41'31'' PENDANX Justine Keep Cool     SEF/93