Nemours - Nemours dimanche 14 avril 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route 181 finishers


1 32'29'' VEGA Dominique Tac Tam     V2F/66
2 34'18'' ERNEST Gregory Nl     ESM/97
3 34'19'' GRAVIER Marie-clementin Team Avon     V1F/74
4 34'43'' PENDANX Justine Keep Cool     SEF/93
5 35'24'' LHOUARI Abdelaziz Nl     V1M/78
6 35'30'' LOUVET Franck Db Coaching Triathlon     V1M/71
7 35'53'' PERADON Angelique Transdev     SEF/83
8 36'06'' MASSE Klara Nl     SEF/82
9 36'26'' ESSOH Mirelle Transdev     SEF/84
10 36'47'' TORRES Gael Nl     SEM/83
11 37'02'' ARKHIPOFF Nicolas Nl     V1M/74
12 37'44'' REGENT Julie Nl     SEF/82
13 37'55'' MARLIN Fabienne Nl     V2F/60
14 38'05'' TRIFFAULT Claire Dynamic Fitness     SEF/92
15 38'42'' SEGAIN Francois Racing Multi Athlon 075 I-F V2M/63
16 38'53'' BOUCHER Christophe Nl     V1M/72
17 39'00'' MAUVAIS Thomas Nl     SEM/84
18 39'04'' MILLOT Isoline Nl     SEF/84
19 39'14'' MARMION Simon Nl     SEM/89
20 39'21'' GUERCY Martial Us Nemours St Pierre Ath 077 I-F V1M/70
21 39'25'' FERGUSON Martin Union Athletique De Mont 077 I-F V2M/68
22 39'44'' DADA Mullack Wild Team Triathlon     SEM/83
23 39'56'' AUFAURE Muriel Wild Team Triathlon / Ta     V1F/78
24 39'59'' MEDUS Lilian Team 12 012 OCC SEM/84
25 40'17'' HOUDRY Fabrice Le Chatelet En Brie Athl 077 I-F V2M/67
26 40'18'' TAHRI Younes Nl     V1M/75
27 40'44'' SUIVANT Christelle Dynamic Fitness     V1F/74
28 40'47'' DURANT Yannick Union Sportive Chatelet 077 I-F V1M/70
29 40'58'' RISON Thomas Run And Freedom 072 P-L V1M/72
30 41'04'' ANDRY Franck Nl     V1M/71
31 41'17'' DUJOUR Gwenaelle Keep Cool     SEF/81
32 41'26'' BERGEN Bruno Nl     V2M/63
33 41'33'' MANDREUX Lison Nl     CAF/03
34 41'35'' POMA Alain Le Chatelet En Brie Athl 077 I-F V2M/60
35 41'37'' FEUTRIE Laetitia Usgp Athletisme Foulee P 077 I-F SEF/83
36 41'45'' TRIFFAULT Isabelle Dynamic Fitness     SEF/80
37 42'15'' ABDALLAH Sandrine Sn2e     SEF/92
38 42'16'' NAVARRO Neli Nl     SEF/93
39 42'50'' ZAROUALA Hanane Tac Tam     SEF/81
40 43'20'' CORVEST Loic Nl     V1M/77
41 43'24'' EMARD Yann Ansa     V1M/71
42 43'34'' GUIBERT Gregory Nl     SEM/80
43 43'39'' CARDUCCI Antoine Tac Tam     V1M/74
44 43'46'' VIEZZ Jerome Nl     SEM/89
45 43'54'' GUINET Laurent Nl     V1M/74
46 43'54'' CALVET Florent Sens Triathlon     JUM/00
47 44'01'' REVY Louis Nl     CAM/02
48 44'06'' COULPLE Jean-claude Nl     V1M/71
49 44'19'' RAVARD Jerome Val De Loing Habitat     V1M/70
50 44'19'' MOREAU Ingrid Us Melun 077 I-F SEF/80
51 44'20'' SCHOTT Jennifer Nl     SEF/81
52 44'23'' PLAGNE Gregory General Cable     V1M/75
53 44'28'' GUILLARD Bruno Dynamic Fitness     V1M/74
54 44'35'' FOST Nadine Nl     V2F/69
55 44'37'' KNOPF Romane Nl     JUF/01
56 44'44'' KIPPER Brice Nl     V1M/74
57 44'44'' GONCALVE Josue Nl     ESM/98
58 45'15'' TCHEN Thierry Nl     V2M/69
59 45'21'' BAILLOT Samuel Transdev     V1M/79
60 45'23'' ZOUAK Ilies Nl     ESM/98
61 45'23'' CHASSEVENT Lionel Nl     V2M/68
62 45'37'' DUCHARNE Celine Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F SEF/80
63 45'39'' HUREAU Nicolas Nl     V1M/78
64 45'44'' PAOLILLO Nicolas Transdev     SEM/95
65 45'45'' DUBO Alexandre Keep Cool     SEM/93
66 45'53'' HUREAU Emeline Nl     SEF/82
67 45'56'' PERSON Maud Pays De Nemours Running 077 I-F SEF/89
68 46'15'' MORILLON Francois Nl     V4M/48
69 46'20'' POITOU Merlin Tri Aventure     JUM/01
70 46'25'' MOUSSA Dhanoune Nl     SEF/93
71 46'45'' CORDIER Celine Keep Cool     V2F/62
72 46'50'' LATCHIMY Deborah Dynamic Fitness     V1F/78
73 47'10'' ROQUES Emmanuelle Nl     V1F/72
74 47'14'' GOULIN Sebastien Nl     SEM/88
75 47'14'' FEVRIER Titouan Us Nemours St Pierre Ath 077 I-F JUM/01
76 47'21'' TATEISHI Kenji Nl     SEM/89
77 47'24'' PERASTE Prismael Nl     SEM/88
78 47'28'' BRANDAO Paulo Nl     V1M/70
79 47'30'' SAGETTE Adrien Nl     SEM/85
80 47'31'' DJAFFAR Allili Val De Loing Habitat     V1M/79
81 47'32'' GONCALVES Gabriel Nl     ESM/98
82 47'36'' JANET Christophe Nl     V2M/65
83 47'38'' MARTINEZ Philippe Nl     V3M/59
84 47'53'' CHASSEVENT Vanessa Nl     V1F/73
85 48'10'' ROBINAULT Chloe Keep Cool     SEF/89
86 48'15'' GONCALVES Severine Transdev     V1F/78
87 48'20'' CATTAERT Vincent Nl     V1M/75
88 48'38'' PETITDIDIER Nicolas Nl     SEM/88
89 48'41'' VIALLON Fabrice J3 Sports Amilly* 045 CEN V2M/66
90 48'46'' PLACE Jacques Nl     V3M/58
91 48'54'' GEOFFROY Patricia Nl     V1F/74
92 48'55'' HEYDET Nicolas Fftri     V1M/79
93 48'58'' REVIL Alexandra Tac Tam     SEF/84
94 48'58'' MIGEON Elise Pays De Nemours Running 077 I-F SEF/84
95 48'59'' COURTOIS Elodie Dynamic Fitness     SEF/90
96 49'00'' COMBE Muriele Us Nemours St Pierre Ath 077 I-F V3F/59
97 49'14'' DABOUINEAU Jean-luc Nl     V2M/66
98 49'14'' FLORENT Denis Nl     V2M/66
99 49'57'' BARROS Helene Nl     V1F/77
100 50'00'' BEAU Jean-michel Ansa     V2M/66
101 50'08'' BERMOND Laurent Nl     V2M/65
102 50'08'' MAGER Nicolas Nl     SEM/90
103 50'29'' ASTOR Geoffroy Esprit D'equipe - E2     SEM/85
104 50'53'' MERLE Gerard Nl     V3M/55
105 51'00'' FRANCOIS Muriel Nl     V2F/60
106 51'13'' LAFENDI Leila Tac Tam     V2F/68
107 52'02'' BRILLANT Thierry Nl     V1M/71
108 52'32'' BON Julie Nl     SEF/83
109 52'48'' CAZENAVE ANNE Sophie Nl     V1F/74
110 52'49'' VIOLLET Philippe Ansa     V2M/65
111 52'52'' VALETTE Olivier Nl     V1M/71
112 53'14'' BELLAN Alize Usm Montargis 045 CEN SEF/88
113 53'18'' GONCALVES Filipe Nl     SEM/83
114 53'29'' CHALMEL Margaux Nl     SEF/89
115 53'36'' DE FREITAS Jose Les Furets D Eiffage 078 I-F V2M/67
116 53'59'' MONTHEILLET Annie Tac Tam 077 I-F V3F/50
117 54'01'' BOJ Norbert Keep Cool     V2M/62
118 54'05'' MARTINELLI Serge Keep Cool     V2M/65
119 54'32'' TRUNDE Jonathan Pays De Nemours Running 077 I-F SEM/83
120 54'41'' GUILLARD Armaury Dynamic Fitness     CAM/03
121 54'50'' PETITDIDIER Nathalie Nl     V2F/66
122 55'09'' DURAND Aurelie Nl     SEF/91
123 55'11'' DUPRE Sabine Tac Tam     V1F/78
124 55'18'' KOLODZIEJ Virginie Nl     V1F/79
125 55'20'' ALVAIN John Nl     SEM/89
126 55'22'' FERGUSON Thomas Nl     CAM/03
127 55'23'' DEMANGEAT Vincent Nl     SEM/81
128 55'37'' DETILLEUX Hugo Usnsp Athletisme     CAM/02
129 55'37'' CHERON David Pays De Nemours Running 077 I-F SEM/93
130 55'59'' BEAU Ewan Nl     SEM/94
131 56'05'' OZBOLT Dominique Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1M/70
132 56'08'' LACROUTE Valerie Nl     V2F/65
133 56'14'' DENIS Noemie Nl     SEF/82
134 56'17'' KOLODZIEJ Pauline Nl     SEF/83
135 56'17'' DESCOTES Sebadstien Nl     V1M/75
136 56'18'' AZUELOS Keren Nl     V1F/77
137 56'19'' GUYONARD Benjamin Redstar Champigny Triath     SEM/81
138 56'27'' BLEUNVEN Aurelie Dynamic Fitness     SEF/82
139 56'27'' FAVREAU Claire Val De Loing Habitat     V1F/74
140 56'30'' PLASSE Barbara Nl     SEF/82
141 56'55'' OZBOLT Dominique Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1M/70
142 56'56'' DUCHET Angelique Tac Tam     SEF/82
143 57'31'' ROSSLER Marie Nl     V2F/67
144 57'35'' ANDRE Wondy Nl     SEF/90
145 57'56'' CURE Vanessa Nl     V1F/76
146 58'03'' MASSE Sebastien Nl     SEM/82
147 58'03'' BOURGIS Aymerick Ansa     CAM/02
148 58'04'' ROBERT Patrick Nl     V2M/61
149 58'11'' DURAND Plilippe Nl     V3M/57
150 58'22'' KNOPF Didier Nl     V2M/64
151 58'46'' PIHET Florence Nl     V1F/78
152 59'00'' SEGUIER ANNE Sophie Tac Tam     SEF/86
153 1h00'45'' LE GAL Chris Nl     V1F/79
154 1h00'50'' GUFFROY Meline Nl     CAF/03
155 1h00'53'' SANCHEZ Paul Nl     SEM/92
156 1h01'17'' LEGRAND Lartine Nl     V3F/52
157 1h01'35'' BALLY Andre Fs Esbly Coupvray Athlet 077 I-F V4M/40
158 1h01'36'' ESTIOT Michele Nl     V2F/63
159 1h01'38'' AMORIM Alexia Nl     SEF/92
160 1h01'39'' HABERT Christophe Ac Nord Senonais     V1M/74
161 1h01'53'' DELAROCHE Charlotte Nl     JUF/01
162 1h02'03'' AKREMI Khais Transdev     V1M/74
163 1h02'27'' LEDOUX Delphine Tac Tam     SEF/87
164 1h02'49'' KERFAH Nadege Nl     V1F/74
165 1h02'58'' BORGHESE Annie Val De Loing Habitat     V2F/60
166 1h03'40'' CHAMAULT Flavien Nl     SEM/86
167 1h04'30'' DAO PANAM Charlotte Nl     SEF/85
168 1h04'50'' CORVENNE Gilles Nl     V1M/71
169 1h06'09'' DA COSTA Celine Nl     SEF/91
170 1h06'09'' DE SA Ferrerira gaylo Nl     SEM/89
171 1h06'10'' DA COSTA Mickael Nl     SEM/87
172 1h06'15'' BOUALI Fadela Dynamic Fitness     V1F/74
173 1h06'46'' DEHMANI Aurore Nl     SEF/83
174 1h07'00'' SAUCET Jennifer Nl     V1F/79
175 1h08'24'' GARCIA Marie-jose Val De Loing Habitat     V2F/62
176 1h10'34'' DAUDIN Justine Nl     V1F/77
177 1h10'35'' DELAPORTE Stephane Nl     V1M/70
178 1h23'43'' KOCH Pierre Asphalte 94 094 I-F V5M/33
179 1h25'14'' SERDIN Thierry Cs Montereau 077 I-F V3M/56
180 1h42'58'' CURE Vincent Nl     V1M/76
181 1h43'24'' POSECAK Roger Nl     V5M/39