Salers - Salers samedi 18 mai 2019
Hors St (-)

10 km 228 finishers


1 50'04'' MONTIS Francoise Verneuil Oxygene 087 N-A V1F/75
2 51'18'' GONCALVES Claudia S/l As Montferrand 063 ARA V1F/79
3 52'10'' LANCON Noelle       V1F/76
4 55'42'' MOREL Marie       SEF/81
5 55'47'' GERMAIN Annie-rose Les Galopins De Guyenne 033 N-A V2F/61
6 56'20'' ROBELIN Marine Ea Chambery 073 ARA SEF/93
7 56'50'' JURQUET Celine Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN SEF/86
8 57'25'' JULIEN Muriel Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V2F/63
9 58'05'' LERON Jeanne       ESF/97
10 58'09'' CLEMENSOT Johanny       SEF/89
11 58'12'' GOURICHON Julie Asptt Angers 049 P-L SEF/81
12 58'23'' LAGORCE Marie claude       V2F/62
13 58'40'' BULLET Anne-lise       SEF/82
14 58'51'' MAVIER Angele Rando Trail Mauriac 015 ARA SEF/94
15 59'21'' LAFORGE Virginie Union Des Associations Sportiv 019 N-A SEF/84
16 59'59'' CARRIAT Aurelie       SEF/82
17 1h00'09'' VIDAL Aurore       SEF/87
18 1h00'24'' CARANOVE Cecile       SEF/84
19 1h00'27'' MARIE Lours       SEF/83
20 1h00'31'' AJALBERT Myriam       SEF/88
21 1h00'33'' TERRAL Julie       SEF/80
22 1h01'18'' LORAIN Sandrine       V1F/71
23 1h01'18'' THOMAS Christelle       V1F/74
24 1h01'18'' ARNAUD Annick       V2F/61
25 1h01'38'' TALBI Alexia Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA SEF/82
26 1h02'00'' COUDOUEL Celine S/l As Montferrand 063 ARA V1F/79
27 1h02'07'' JAN Aurelie       V1F/79
28 1h02'15'' PAUDAT-ROGER Amandine       SEF/85
29 1h02'33'' HURSON Christine       V3F/54
30 1h02'56'' ARDILLIEZ Marie myriam       V1F/77
31 1h03'03'' GERIN Marie jeanne       V3F/56
32 1h03'05'' MILLET Odile Ca Beglais 033 N-A V1F/75
33 1h03'17'' LUGAND Katine       V1F/75
34 1h03'33'' MAIA Valentine       SEF/96
35 1h03'38'' PAWLAK Celine       V1F/76
36 1h03'52'' VIDAL Valerie       V2F/68
37 1h04'02'' DE LORENZO Murielle       V2F/68
38 1h04'06'' TOUZY Carole       V1F/74
39 1h04'37'' ROCHE Sonia Union Des Associations Sportiv 019 N-A SEF/81
40 1h04'44'' BRUGEAT Myrtille       JUF/01
41 1h04'47'' RODIER Justine       SEF/88
42 1h04'47'' GUILLON Cynthia       V1F/77
43 1h04'48'' BALLY Vanessa       SEF/88
44 1h04'51'' BOSCHERON Adeline       V1F/77
45 1h04'53'' RICHARD Coline       SEF/90
46 1h04'53'' JUSTE Marie-stella Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V2F/68
47 1h04'57'' DARNIS Pauline       SEF/83
48 1h05'00'' BOULIC Sabine Centre Medoc Athle 033 N-A V1F/70
49 1h05'00'' RITOU Isabelle       V1F/71
50 1h05'24'' LAYROLLE Helene Running Club Arpajon 015 ARA V2F/66
51 1h05'31'' TOUREAU Maud Entente Ouest Allier Athletism 003 ARA SEF/91
52 1h05'35'' SIMOND Anne-lise Courir En Emblavez 043 ARA V1F/79
53 1h05'36'' ROUSSON Sandra       SEF/80
54 1h05'39'' DE LA MENSBRUGE Domitille       SEF/84
55 1h05'40'' CAPELLE Maude Les Furets D Eiffage 078 I-F SEF/85
56 1h05'57'' ANCELIN Emilie       SEF/82
57 1h06'04'' NICOLAS Lucie       SEF/84
58 1h06'12'' DE SALLES Noelie       SEF/95
59 1h06'20'' RETOURNE Pauline       SEF/82
60 1h06'23'' GIBELIN Severine       V1F/79
61 1h06'27'' ISSIOT Celine       SEF/84
62 1h06'30'' TRINQUE Marie Les Galopins De Guyenne 033 N-A V1F/72
63 1h06'34'' SAMOYAU Lucie       SEF/83
64 1h06'58'' RAYNAL Isabelle       V2F/66
65 1h07'02'' BIGNON Cathy       SEF/81
66 1h07'15'' BRUNET-ANTIGNY Nathalie       V1F/74
67 1h07'38'' LAVERGNE Sophie       SEF/94
68 1h07'40'' LACAZE Delphine       SEF/84
69 1h07'42'' FORESTIER Cecile       V1F/76
70 1h07'42'' VERMEIL Sandra       V1F/77
71 1h07'44'' SANTI Patricia       SEF/81
72 1h07'50'' BERNADOU Ludivine       SEF/95
73 1h07'56'' AUSSEL SAINTEMARIE Sylvie       V2F/68
74 1h07'57'' PRUVOST Melanie       SEF/84
75 1h07'58'' AGNIEL Cecile       SEF/84
76 1h08'00'' BERNARD Charline       SEF/91
77 1h08'00'' PALAT Anais       SEF/80
78 1h08'07'' ANDRIEUX Pascale       SEF/87
79 1h08'12'' MURGUE Marie       SEF/80
80 1h08'13'' ANDRIEUX Claire       SEF/88
81 1h08'16'' LESMARIE Mathilde       SEF/93
82 1h08'25'' PICHON Lydie       V1F/71
83 1h08'29'' PUAUD Francoise Sevre Bocage Ac 079 N-A V3F/54
84 1h08'32'' MONTARNAL Apolline       JUF/01
85 1h08'33'' MONTIGNY Anais Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN SEF/83
86 1h08'34'' SALAVERT Marion       SEF/95
87 1h08'53'' THOUNIEU Stephanie       SEF/85
88 1h09'00'' RITOU Pauline       SEF/94
89 1h09'14'' MEUNIER Estelle       SEF/96
90 1h09'14'' BARBET Christelle       SEF/87
91 1h09'15'' VALET-NARJOU Isabelle       V2F/62
92 1h09'43'' BERNIER Valerie       V1F/71
93 1h09'47'' MALROUX Guylene       SEF/80
94 1h09'50'' NANGERONI Veronique       V2F/60
95 1h09'54'' PAGON Christine Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V1F/71
96 1h10'02'' CAUSSE Virginie       SEF/85
97 1h10'15'' VICARD Christelle       SEF/80
98 1h10'18'' MORAND-REY Aline Rando Trail Mauriac 015 ARA V1F/74
99 1h10'19'' AGNIEL Celine       SEF/83
100 1h10'39'' DELPY Michele       V2F/69
101 1h10'42'' ASSE Muriel       V1F/78
102 1h10'44'' DUCEAU Carine       V1F/76
103 1h10'49'' ALBUISSON Christelle       V1F/75
104 1h10'54'' FLOTTE Sandrine       V1F/76
105 1h11'05'' DELPUECH-MARTRES Cecile       SEF/80
106 1h11'11'' AZEMAR Emeline       SEF/84
107 1h11'13'' MOSNIER Magali       SEF/81
108 1h11'24'' GREGOIRE Margaux       SEF/94
109 1h11'25'' SERRE Malaurie       SEF/96
110 1h11'26'' VIZET Julie       SEF/94
111 1h11'36'' MASSONIE Anne sophie       V1F/79
112 1h12'03'' TCHEKALOFF Aurelie       V1F/79
113 1h12'10'' ROUSSEAU Alexandra       SEF/81
114 1h12'19'' CLERET Laure       V1F/74
115 1h12'22'' SENGENS Celine       SEF/84
116 1h12'24'' BESNARD Charlotte       SEF/86
117 1h12'30'' FLORY Sabine       V1F/76
118 1h12'44'' GOMBERT Alexia       SEF/86
119 1h12'49'' ALCARAZ Patricia       V2F/64
120 1h12'51'' GAROUSTE Brigitte Les Galopins De Guyenne 033 N-A V3F/54
121 1h13'04'' SIMON Adeline       SEF/85
122 1h13'11'' PUECH Raymonde Running Club Arpajon 015 ARA V3F/57
123 1h13'22'' CONCHE Johanna       SEF/82
124 1h13'25'' ODOUL Sylvie       SEF/91
125 1h13'27'' LESTRADE Sandrine       V1F/77
126 1h13'33'' RIC Marie Rando Trail Mauriac 015 ARA SEF/82
127 1h13'36'' SANNER Maria       V1F/72
128 1h13'43'' PONGERARD Vanessa       SEF/90
129 1h13'53'' COUDERT Celine       SEF/80
130 1h14'28'' VANDEPUTTE Emilie       SEF/94
131 1h14'32'' GATIGNOL Severine       V1F/76
132 1h14'33'' DUMONT Cecile       SEF/83
133 1h14'41'' DELBOSC Magali       SEF/82
134 1h14'48'' SANCHEZ Erika       V1F/78
135 1h14'58'' BOURNETON Marie claire       V3F/53
136 1h15'15'' CELARIER Christine       V2F/66
137 1h15'31'' BRESSANGES Francoise       V3F/58
138 1h15'32'' BERGERET Virginie       V2F/68
139 1h15'34'' PROVOST Justine       SEF/91
140 1h15'35'' ALUSTIRA Valerie       SEF/81
141 1h15'41'' ALEYRANGUES Anne       V2F/63
142 1h15'50'' FAULIN Nadine       V1F/72
143 1h15'51'' MONTAL Marie       V2F/64
144 1h16'00'' GASTON Francoise       V2F/63
145 1h16'02'' CARABIN Isabelle Les Galopins De Guyenne 033 N-A V2F/65
146 1h16'15'' BAILLIER Lea       SEF/89
147 1h16'19'' BOIRE Sonia       V1F/79
148 1h16'23'' DUTHIL Virginie       V1F/75
149 1h16'41'' ALQUIER Fabienne       V1F/71
150 1h17'00'' LABORIE Stephanie       SEF/83
151 1h17'08'' AUSSOLEIL Aurelie       SEF/82
152 1h17'21'' CARANOVE Claire       V1F/79
153 1h17'22'' REGNIEZ Valerie       V1F/72
154 1h17'24'' JUPON Aurelie       SEF/82
155 1h17'26'' AUBERGER Isabelle       V2F/68
156 1h17'27'' PATRIGEON Maryline       V1F/77
157 1h17'35'' FOURNET Barbara       V1F/70
158 1h17'35'' ACOSTA Martine       V2F/64
159 1h17'48'' GERBAL Elodie       SEF/81
160 1h17'50'' CUMINGE Michelle Running Club Arpajon 015 ARA V3F/59
161 1h18'06'' HIROUX Nadine       V2F/63
162 1h18'28'' KATHIR Sandrine       V1F/74
163 1h18'34'' ROUSSEAU Odile       V2F/60
164 1h18'34'' CONSTANS Virginie       V1F/78
165 1h18'34'' JEAN Christine       V2F/61
166 1h18'37'' CHENEBAUD Francoise       V3F/56
167 1h18'42'' LACOSTE Syrthe       V1F/76
168 1h18'48'' LAJARRIGE Isabelle       V1F/73
169 1h19'08'' GARDIEN Ginette Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V2F/63
170 1h19'09'' SAINCLIVIER Maryline Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN SEF/80
171 1h19'18'' MORLON Frederique Running Club Arpajon 015 ARA V2F/65
172 1h19'19'' CHASSAGNE Nadine Running Club Arpajon 015 ARA V2F/66
173 1h19'19'' GUELTON Nathalie       V1F/72
174 1h19'20'' KONIECZKA-CHANDI Katia       V1F/71
175 1h19'27'' BONNEFON Marlene       SEF/81
176 1h19'35'' BERGBAUM Severine       V1F/72
177 1h20'10'' LANOELLE Francoise Centre Medoc Athle 033 N-A V3F/52
178 1h20'10'' VEYSSIERE Melanie Union Des Associations Sportiv 019 N-A SEF/95
179 1h20'29'' ROY Christine       V2F/69
180 1h20'32'' BACHELERY Helene       V1F/73
181 1h20'32'' NESBITT Stephanie       V2F/69
182 1h20'42'' JOUSSAIN Fanny       SEF/80
183 1h20'42'' RAYNAUD Sandrine       V1F/77
184 1h20'42'' DUVERGT Adeline       SEF/81
185 1h20'59'' CHEVRETTE Ludivine       SEF/80
186 1h20'59'' PERARDEL Anais       SEF/95
187 1h21'28'' CERMAN Peline       V1F/76
188 1h21'30'' SCHUCHARD Sabrina Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V1F/75
189 1h21'42'' MARTIN NOILLE Marie       SEF/95
190 1h21'47'' BOMBAL Fanny       SEF/89
191 1h22'03'' TOURDES Aurelie       SEF/81
192 1h22'04'' ROUVEIX Catherine Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 087 N-A V3F/59
193 1h22'21'' ROUSSEAU Maryse       V2F/61
194 1h23'11'' PARRET Claire       SEF/80
195 1h24'00'' BRICKERT Catherine       V1F/78
196 1h25'40'' MALICHIER Gaillane       SEF/83
197 1h25'42'' MARTIN Veronique       V1F/79
198 1h26'25'' METAIREAU Virginie Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A V1F/78
199 1h26'27'' DUPUY Magali       V1F/76
200 1h26'28'' JARRY Gaelle Verneuil Oxygene 087 N-A SEF/81
201 1h26'30'' TETE Perrine Verneuil Oxygene 087 N-A ESF/98
202 1h26'32'' BEAUFILS Nathalie       V2F/67
203 1h26'32'' BAC Marie       SEF/95
204 1h26'32'' DELORT Elodie       SEF/95
205 1h26'32'' TAMISIER Floriane       ESF/97
206 1h26'44'' CASANOVA Ludivine Velay Athletisme 043 ARA SEF/93
207 1h26'55'' BILLOUX Catherine       V1F/70
208 1h26'55'' RICHARDON Sandrine       V1F/70
209 1h27'09'' BOIREAU Laura       SEF/91
210 1h27'23'' MOREAU Magalie       SEF/82
211 1h27'26'' PERRIN Jacqueline       V3F/55
212 1h29'42'' MONPEYSSEN Claire       SEF/85
213 1h30'05'' PALLARD Angelique       V1F/74
214 1h30'06'' BEAUFIGEAU Carine       V1F/71
215 1h30'21'' RABANNE Manon       SEF/96
216 1h30'25'' RABANNE Clemence       SEF/92
217 1h30'27'' BUCCIERO Coralie       SEF/83
218 1h30'33'' ROUSSEL Nathalie       V1F/74
219 1h30'38'' BERGERON Nelly       SEF/81
220 1h31'08'' VALENTE Lyne       V4F/47
221 1h31'56'' GUENNEC Chantal       V4F/46
222 1h32'07'' VANDEPUTTE Marie       V2F/67
223 1h32'08'' BENIGAUD Ludivine       V1F/77
224 1h32'42'' BARRE Corinne Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V1F/76
225 1h32'44'' BOUHIER Michele Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V3F/59
226 1h34'13'' CRUMEYROLLE Elodie       SEF/87
227 1h34'18'' DUFAYET Claire       SEF/88
228 1h39'24'' RENAUDIN Eliane Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain 046 OCC V5F/38