Calce - 16 rue de la tramontane 66390 Calce dimanche 15 avril 2018
Hors St (-)

La Ronde de Calce TC 296 finishers


1 51'37'' ROUX Gerald Running Beach Club     VEM/73
2 52'29'' ZIEBA Greg Raid Multi Sport     SEM/81
3 52'51'' LERAY Michael Raid Multi Sport 066 OCC V1M/71
4 54'11'' BEQUET Tiphen ATHLE 66 - S/L UNION PERPIGNAN 066 OCC JUM/99
5 54'30'' SABIOLS Franck Riberal Ac* 066 OCC SEM/79
6 54'51'' BONNEAU Remi Riberal Ac* 066 OCC SEM/90
7 55'29'' ECKENFELDER Laurent       SEM/80
8 55'48'' PENNIELLO Marc Running66 066 OCC V1M/77
9 55'55'' JOUBERT Stephane Team Run Forez     VEM/78
10 56'03'' HUG Antonin Les Angles Triathlon     SEM/81
11 56'13'' BLESES Jean paul Vigatanes Del Volo     VEM/64
12 57'58'' SERRE DE ROCH Nicolas Aptavita     SEM/90
13 58'21'' MAHDI Frederic L' Enjambe Leucabis     VEM/75
14 58'53'' DUPIAT Vincent       SEM/94
15 59'11'' LEFEBRE Remi Vigatanes Del Volo     SEM/87
16 1h00'02'' SEGURA Pascal 3t     VEM/67
17 1h00'11'' PUJOL Loic       SEM/84
18 1h00'23'' LOPEZ Christophe 3t     VEM/73
19 1h00'33'' KHEDIM Kim Jogging Illois     VEM/60
20 1h00'51'' CALLIS Christophe 3t     VEM/78
21 1h01'17'' DEMICHELI Cedric Riberal Ac*     SEM/81
22 1h02'01'' TOUBERT Cyril       VEM/77
23 1h02'11'' KELLER Kevin       SEM/84
24 1h02'15'' NANCY Damien       SEM/90
25 1h02'29'' VERHAGHE Louis 3t     JUM/99
26 1h02'43'' BEUGNOT Thibault       SEM/81
27 1h02'45'' COLOMER Laurent       SEM/81
28 1h02'56'' SEIGNEUR Nathan       JUM/00
29 1h03'01'' ROBINO Benoit       SEM/89
30 1h03'10'' COME Stephane Riberal Ac*     VEM/78
31 1h03'20'' FERRER Rene       VEM/69
32 1h03'36'' MOUROT Alain Amicale Sportive Triathlon Ca     VEM/65
33 1h03'44'' PASTOR Francois Riberal Ac* 066 OCC SEM/81
34 1h04'14'' CAPARROS Christian Vigatanes Del Volo     VEM/61
35 1h04'36'' REYNAL Valerie Running Beach Club 066 OCC SEF/81
36 1h04'49'' VALLIER Jerome Betes De Trail     VEM/73
37 1h05'01'' BELONDRADE Juliette       SEF/95
38 1h05'03'' BOSSARD Julien       SEM/81
39 1h05'42'' RABIA Kilian       VEM/71
40 1h05'55'' CHOCAT Eric       VEM/72
41 1h06'02'' ISEBE Damien       SEM/81
42 1h06'08'' COLL Claude Running66 066 OCC V3M/50
43 1h06'25'' VAN CALSTER Wilfried Esta Runing     VEM/77
44 1h06'30'' INDIANS Remy Upa66     VEM/55
45 1h06'33'' SOLER Romain       SEM/93
46 1h06'48'' FRAMIT Francois       SEM/81
47 1h06'57'' POIGNET Thierry Athle Bompas     VEM/69
48 1h07'02'' CARTIER Antoine 3t     SEM/87
49 1h07'07'' TAYEBI Faycal       SEM/82
50 1h07'08'' THEPEGNIER Benjamin Riberal Ac     SEM/89
51 1h07'14'' BATRUS Nicolas       SEM/88
52 1h07'31'' ANSILLON David       SEM/91
53 1h07'50'' DANOY Jean pierre       VEM/72
54 1h07'52'' SARDA Anthony Running66 066 OCC ESM/97
55 1h08'20'' ORTEGA Jerome 3t     VEM/65
56 1h08'29'' ABDOUCHE Linda Fco Athl 064 N-A SEF/80
57 1h08'35'' BERTIN Florian Vigatanes Del Volo     SEM/90
58 1h08'41'' TISSEYRE Eric Riberal Ac*     SEM/84
59 1h08'49'' BAILON Patrick       SEM/88
60 1h08'53'' DOUFFIAGUES Dimitri Riberal Ac*     SEM/79
61 1h09'05'' RIBERE Hadrien Riberal Ac* 066 OCC V3M/52
62 1h09'17'' ABDOUCHE Fatia       VEF/70
63 1h09'24'' LETERRIER David       VEM/73
64 1h09'37'' BEA Albert Riberal Ac*     VEM/60
65 1h09'42'' RODRIGUEZ Jade       JUF/00
66 1h09'44'' CORREGE Guillaume       SEM/79
67 1h09'46'' HENAFF Vincent       SEM/81
68 1h09'47'' BELKHIRI Semir Vigatanes Del Volo     VEM/70
69 1h09'54'' OLIVERAS Maria       VEF/71
70 1h09'57'' CUBIAS Christophe Riberal Ac* 066 OCC V1M/71
71 1h10'15'' COSTA Benjamin       SEM/80
72 1h10'19'' CUNY Stephane       VEM/68
73 1h10'22'' LESAUVAGE Erick       VEM/61
74 1h10'24'' LAVAGNE Claire Riberal Ac*     VEF/74
75 1h10'26'' GOMEZ Soni       VEM/76
76 1h10'30'' DUBOIS Philippe       VEM/77
77 1h10'43'' PORTEIX Stephane Endavant66     VEM/73
78 1h11'03'' COMES Ugo       SEM/85
79 1h11'09'' XAMBO Emmanuel Elan De Canohes     VEM/71
80 1h11'10'' DUFOUR Jean louis Elan De Canohes     VEM/60
81 1h11'21'' ADAM Gwenola Riberal Ac     VEF/75
82 1h11'26'' DIAZ Remy Vigatanes Del Volo     SEM/95
83 1h11'27'' MARCHAIS Anthony       SEM/83
84 1h11'32'' DETILLEUX Hugo Usnspa 077 I-F CAM/02
85 1h11'36'' HERRERA Jose Vigatanes Del Volo     VEM/63
86 1h11'38'' CHIESURA Samuel Betes De Trail     VEM/75
87 1h11'49'' HOULLE Frederic       VEM/72
88 1h12'18'' MARSILI Pascal       VEM/67
89 1h12'25'' CHARTIER Eric Riberal Ac*     VEM/76
90 1h12'33'' SID Farid       SEM/79
91 1h12'34'' HACQUART Johane       VEF/67
92 1h12'35'' HEBRARD Claude       VEM/67
93 1h12'37'' TUSCH Franck       VEM/78
94 1h12'43'' LANFREY Etienne Assa 066 OCC V2M/67
95 1h12'48'' MAHDI Delphine L' Enjambe Leucabis     SEF/80
96 1h12'57'' ZOLYNIAK Fabian 3t     SEM/80
97 1h13'08'' MORENO Antoine Jogging Sante Millas     VEM/54
98 1h13'17'' ACKERMANN Romain       SEM/79
99 1h13'20'' MASCARELL Julien       SEM/82
100 1h13'25'' LOUIS Christophe Esta Runing 066 OCC V1M/75
101 1h13'48'' PAGES Jeremy You Can Trail     VEM/76
102 1h13'57'' ZVEREVA Nina Athle 66     SEF/82
103 1h14'12'' GONIER Christian Endavant66     VEM/73
104 1h14'13'' ROELSTRAETE Marjorie 3t     VEF/77
105 1h14'17'' PELISSIER Michael       SEM/84
106 1h14'19'' PRADEL Jean-luc Riberal Ac* 066 OCC V2M/61
107 1h14'30'' FAIXO Yannick       VEM/74
108 1h14'41'' RODRIGUEZ Pierre       VEM/69
109 1h14'46'' GOUVRIT Lionel Riberal Ac*     VEM/66
110 1h14'50'' PARES Eric       VEM/67
111 1h14'55'' VIEGAS Philippe       VEM/75
112 1h15'13'' BAYONAS Xavier Riberal Ac* 066 OCC SEM/87
113 1h15'15'' ABDOUCHE Louisa Running66 066 OCC V1F/73
114 1h15'17'' CAMALY Julien       VEM/75
115 1h15'19'' CLERICE Stephane Upa66 066 OCC V1M/78
116 1h15'23'' FERRER Bruno       SEM/79
117 1h15'30'' DOUTRES Remy       VEM/77
118 1h15'32'' DOUTRES Jonathan       SEM/81
119 1h15'44'' GARAUD Nicolas You Can Trail     VEM/77
120 1h16'09'' RADONDY Leo       CAM/01
121 1h16'13'' VILASEQUE Olivier Trail Et Courir 66     VEM/72
122 1h16'22'' CHAPPAL Christophe       VEM/70
123 1h16'24'' CALLET Vincent       SEM/79
124 1h16'29'' CARBASSE Philippe       VEM/71
125 1h16'32'' VINET Jean luc       VEM/68
126 1h16'39'' GARCIN Caroline       SEF/95
127 1h17'04'' HAEGELI Alexandre       SEM/91
128 1h17'24'' SENSI Jeremy       VEM/74
129 1h17'29'' MARTELO Axel       SEM/90
130 1h17'33'' DELPECH Mathieu       SEM/91
131 1h17'37'' CASALS Jean rene El Amics Llupianenc     VEM/55
132 1h17'56'' COLI Clement 3t     SEM/84
133 1h18'01'' FERNANDEZ Jean francois You Can Trail     VEM/72
134 1h18'04'' MAS Gerard Vigatanes Del Volo     VEM/62
135 1h18'14'' ROVIRA Olivier       SEM/90
136 1h18'17'' GUISSET Richard       VEM/67
137 1h18'24'' VIZERN Daniel Ronde Ceretane     VEM/46
138 1h18'28'' MARTEAU Anthony Riberal Ac*     VEM/76
139 1h18'41'' THUROT Christophe       VEM/67
140 1h18'58'' DUTHOIT Jean marc       VEM/60
141 1h19'17'' BAILLOC Eric Aptavita     SEM/81
142 1h19'24'' CALEGARI Ermanno Upa66     VEM/47
143 1h19'44'' MORERA Matthieu       SEM/90
144 1h19'53'' ST MARC Lionel       SEM/79
145 1h19'58'' QUERALT Stephane       VEM/69
146 1h20'04'' CHAMINADAS Marine Riberal Ac* 066 OCC SEF/88
147 1h20'06'' NIRASCOU Patricia 3t     VEF/68
148 1h20'16'' FABRE Christophe       VEM/71
149 1h20'40'' AURIACH Albert Assa     VEM/62
150 1h20'43'' LAIR Georges Running66 066 OCC V3M/51
151 1h20'51'' PIAWETTI Dominique Upa66     VEM/57
152 1h20'53'' DA CONCEICAO Antonio       VEM/65
153 1h21'10'' CASTAILLET Jean-michel Assa 066 OCC V2M/67
154 1h21'27'' QUER Nathalie 3t     VEF/71
155 1h21'35'' ANDRE Wilfried       SEM/81
156 1h21'48'' CAPAROS Ines 3t     SEF/90
157 1h21'49'' PESALOVO TIXADOR Nadege Riberal Ac 066 OCC SEF/90
158 1h21'53'' TAILLOLE Jean luc 3t     VEM/64
159 1h22'00'' MARGAIL Matthieu       SEM/85
160 1h22'03'' PY Benoit Bonnac Athl 087 N-A SEM/81
161 1h22'14'' BADRONE Nicolas       VEM/76
162 1h22'30'' PARENT Christine Semelles De Plombs     VEF/74
163 1h22'31'' BETTER Isabelle       VEF/70
164 1h22'54'' GUENIN Marion       SEF/79
165 1h22'58'' DESCREAUX Laurent Elan De Canohes     VEM/69
166 1h22'59'' SERRET Nicolas Elan De Canohes     VEM/69
167 1h23'06'' DE VERBIVIER Laura Riberal Ac*     SEF/89
168 1h23'10'' GILLERON Jean pierre       VEM/69
169 1h23'15'' MALRIEU Cedric 3t     SEM/79
170 1h23'24'' SABLOT Denis       VEM/66
171 1h23'24'' SOULA Xavier Vigatanes Del Volo     VEM/73
172 1h23'49'' GAUDOUT Pascale Riberal Ac*     V2F/68
173 1h23'51'' GARCIA Nicolas Running66 066 OCC SEM/79
174 1h24'06'' OSSUM Laurent       VEM/69
175 1h24'09'' BRUNEL Alain Tva     VEM/52
176 1h24'14'' ASTRUC Patrick S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEM/57
177 1h24'21'' MARCUELLO Henry       VEM/56
178 1h24'29'' GREGORIO DE ALMEIDA Jose       VEM/67
179 1h24'36'' THOMAZEAU Barbara       SEF/80
180 1h24'38'' THEVENET Myriam       VEF/68
181 1h24'39'' THEVENET Sebastien       VEM/73
182 1h24'40'' COURTES Thierry       VEM/72
183 1h24'46'' CAZES Emmanuel Riberal Ac* 066 OCC V1M/72
184 1h24'49'' CHARBONNEAU Anita Vigatanes Del Volo     VEF/71
185 1h25'05'' DESAINRIQUER Laurent       VEM/78
186 1h25'13'' FERANDIN Yoan       SEM/79
187 1h25'15'' THOMAS Gilles 3t     SEM/80
188 1h25'27'' FEIJOO Frederic       SEM/79
189 1h25'40'' PONSET Xavier       VEM/70
190 1h25'57'' CASTANY Pierre       SEM/88
191 1h26'02'' ROIG Patrick       VEM/78
192 1h26'05'' RENZETTI Pascal S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEM/66
193 1h26'07'' DELAHOCHE Xavier       VEM/64
194 1h26'12'' BORSENBERGER Joannie       SEF/90
195 1h26'19'' OKAZ Juana Running66 066 OCC V3F/52
196 1h26'28'' LEROY Charlotte       SEF/85
197 1h26'33'' GALLOIS Sebastien You Can Trail     VEM/73
198 1h26'39'' RAILLARD Vincent       VEM/71
199 1h26'41'' GARCIN Gilles       VEM/69
200 1h26'43'' LOPEZ Christian       VEM/54
201 1h27'24'' LECOQ Alain       VEM/59
202 1h27'26'' SANROMAN Kevin       SEM/92
203 1h27'39'' FERRIER Damien       SEM/89
204 1h27'43'' BEA Therese Riberal Ac*     VEF/62
205 1h27'45'' LESAGE Thierry       VEM/67
206 1h27'51'' ORTEGA Dominique 3t     VEF/66
207 1h28'06'' CALLIS Christelle 3t     SEF/81
208 1h28'10'' BOUGIER Loic Jcv 042 ARA SEM/85
209 1h28'11'' COLPAERT Christophe Vigatanes Del Volo     SEM/82
210 1h28'13'' MARTINEZ Charlotte       SEF/87
211 1h28'14'' RAMON Jean claude       VEM/68
212 1h28'15'' BELDA Jennifer Riberal Ac*     SEF/85
213 1h28'23'' CORBALAN Geraldine       SEF/81
214 1h28'52'' GIOAN Gregory Riberal Ac     VEM/71
215 1h28'54'' MATTINGLY Alan       VEM/49
216 1h28'56'' GRUEL Veronique Vigatanes Del Volo     VEF/75
217 1h28'59'' CATALA Philippe       VEM/70
218 1h29'17'' COMESSA Frederic       VEM/76
219 1h29'24'' LAFFORGUE Erique       SEF/79
220 1h29'25'' PICARD Yannick       VEM/71
221 1h29'27'' MINGORANCE Antoine       VEM/69
222 1h29'30'' DUCOURTIOUX Michael       VEM/77
223 1h29'31'' BARRE Claude Riberal Ac*     VEF/72
224 1h29'35'' PAYROU Pascal       VEM/63
225 1h30'09'' BENFELT Mourad       SEM/
226 1h30'18'' DEFOY Thierry       VEM/72
227 1h30'32'' MARTELO Martine       VEF/66
228 1h30'42'' LELEU Christophe Endavant66     VEM/68
229 1h30'48'' ANTONIO Corine       SEF/81
230 1h30'51'' MARTIN Marie       SEF/82
231 1h30'54'' CALVEZ Sylvie Sport Loisirs Villelonguets     SEF/79
232 1h31'26'' CREUS Helene       SEF/89
233 1h31'30'' PUIG Celine       SEF/83
234 1h31'32'' DETILLEUX Bruno Pnrt 077 I-F V2M/67
235 1h31'40'' GARCIA Isabelle Riberal Ac*     VEF/58
236 1h31'49'' ROSSIGNOL Serge Brigadier Sportif     V2M/60
237 1h32'03'' CHARRASSIER Sebastien       VEM/73
238 1h32'08'' BOSSARD Sandrine       SEF/80
239 1h32'10'' PUJOL Philippe       VEM/67
240 1h32'12'' VELASCO Caroline Riberal Ac*     VEF/78
241 1h32'17'' LLAURO Aurelie       SEF/87
242 1h32'20'' OVA Yannick S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEM/70
243 1h32'22'' LACOMBE Leah       SEF/91
244 1h32'23'' MARCON Nicolas       SEM/88
245 1h32'37'' PIQUET Robert Running66 066 OCC V4M/43
246 1h33'02'' ACEZAT Jerome       VEM/70
247 1h33'23'' DOUTRES Elodie Aptavita     SEF/87
248 1h33'27'' PUJADE Emmanuelle       SEF/79
249 1h33'51'' LUGUET Thierry       VEM/70
250 1h33'55'' MAJOREL Veronique       VEF/72
251 1h34'16'' CARLOS Isabelle       VEF/76
252 1h34'40'' MOLINERO Jose       VEM/65
253 1h34'56'' LAFEUILLE Frederique       VEF/76
254 1h34'57'' PARROT Claire Running Beach Club     SEF/87
255 1h36'05'' OMS Emilie       SEF/87
256 1h36'31'' REY Manuel       VEM/70
257 1h36'34'' ROIG Isabelle S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEF/66
258 1h36'37'' PONS Lilian S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 066 OCC SEM/79
259 1h37'10'' PICARD Myriam Riberal Ac*     VEF/71
260 1h37'26'' ROMANO Gregorie       VEM/76
261 1h37'52'' DESTRADE Dominique       VEM/59
262 1h38'03'' LE GAL Anne       VEF/72
263 1h38'04'' DA ROCHA Hugo       JUM/99
264 1h38'40'' FABRE Claire       VEF/72
265 1h38'43'' ARTES Christine S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEF/70
266 1h39'07'' MATEU Stephanie       VEF/73
267 1h40'01'' DABAZACH Serge Bompas Corrents     VEM/48
268 1h40'40'' COLIN Benjamin 3t     VEM/71
269 1h41'00'' CAILLET Laetitia       VEF/73
270 1h41'34'' LATHE Dorine       SEF/89
271 1h41'53'' SIMONET Stephanie       VEF/77
272 1h42'06'' LEFEBVRE Marie Betes De Trail     ESF/97
273 1h42'08'' PELLETIER Jerome Riberal Ac* 066 OCC V1M/73
274 1h42'21'' OCALAN Nursel Riberal Ac*     SEF/86
275 1h42'23'' DEDOURGE David       SEM/83
276 1h42'31'' ROUQUIER Laurence       VEF/75
277 1h42'42'' BAZILE Patricia Riberal Ac*     VEF/69
278 1h42'43'' BAZILE Olivier Riberal Ac*     VEM/68
279 1h43'25'' ROCHERY Herve       VEM/59
280 1h44'07'' BOBE Marcel Riberal Ac* 066 OCC V3M/53
281 1h45'01'' SABLE Pierre Running66     VEM/35
282 1h45'18'' PIQUE Elodie       SEF/83
283 1h47'03'' BAUER Daniele       VEF/59
284 1h47'17'' BONICEL Pascale Riberal Ac* 066 OCC V2F/60
285 1h47'26'' GUEZOU Stephane       VEM/75
286 1h47'27'' LEONARDO-PRADEL Edith Riberal Ac*     VEF/68
287 1h47'50'' PETEUIL Mathieu       SEM/94
288 1h51'37'' ADOLPHE Carole line       VEF/73
289 1h51'39'' PENOT Claude Vigatanes Del Volo     VEM/49
290 1h52'46'' ROUSSELOT Marie       SEF/89
291 1h54'07'' RENNER Steeve       CAM/02
292 1h54'12'' RENNER Yann Running Beach Club     VEM/78
293 1h54'15'' RENNER Pierre       VEM/52
294 2h07'40'' DENTLE Helene       VEF/74
295 2h07'40'' HEGE Cecile       VEF/75
296 2h18'46'' MOHEDANO Paquita       VEF/43