Menton - Menton dimanche 19 mai 2019
Hors St (F)

10 Km Route TC 734 finishers


1 32'23'' (32'22'') EDRISSI Said       SEM/90
2 32'56'' (32'54'') DESCAMPS Eric Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA SEM/83
3 33'55'' (33'51'') PREVOST Benjamin Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F SEM/94
4 34'01'' (34'00'') OLIVERO Luca (Ita)       SEM/85
5 34'05'' (34'02'') BROCARD Philippe       SEM/89
6 34'12'' (34'09'') GAUTHIER David       V1M/71
7 34'19'' (34'15'') IUREA Armand As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/88
8 34'22'' (34'18'') STEVENSON Ryan paul (Gbr)       SEM/93
9 34'29'' (34'25'') DOBERT Steeve       SEM/80
10 34'52'' (34'49'') BONIFACIO Antonino (Ita)       V1M/73
11 34'59'' (34'55'') CASTAGNINO Alessandro (Ita)       SEM/87
12 35'13'' (35'10'') CAVERIVERE Antony Asptt Nice Cote D'azur     SEM/80
13 35'23'' (35'21'') BORDIER Regis       V1M/78
14 35'28'' (35'24'') MACCIO Maximilien As Monaco 006 PCA V2M/69
15 35'49'' (35'46'') BERMON Laurent Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/77
16 35'52'' (35'48'') SANDVIK Daniel (Swe)       V1M/76
17 35'56'' (35'52'') COLLET Pierre-benoit Ac Cannes 006 PCA V1M/74
18 35'58'' (35'53'') PANLOU Maxime As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/83
19 35'59'' (35'55'') RODRIGUEZ Matthew As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/92
20 36'00'' (35'56'') ROUSSET Albin Us Cagnes     SEM/80
21 36'00'' (35'57'') MERLE Henri Ac Cannes 006 PCA V2M/65
22 36'01'' (35'57'') BOURHIS Florent       SEM/91
23 36'02'' (35'58'') DELARBRE Joris Asd Mentonnais 006 PCA CAM/03
24 36'32'' (36'29'') SAFFIOTI Franck Courir A Peillon De Nissa 006 PCA SEM/89
25 36'35'' (36'32'') HOTTE Yohan Vitrolles Sport Athletisme 013 PCA SEM/90
26 36'39'' (36'35'') LANOE Geoffrey As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/90
27 36'58'' (36'52'') COMTE Maxime Ac Digne 004 PCA JUM/01
28 37'13'' (37'03'') RUSSO Salvatore Us Cagnes 006 PCA V2M/65
29 37'14'' (37'08'') RAIMONDI Thibaut Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA SEM/81
30 37'23'' (37'19'') DI GUISTO Laurent As Monaco 006 PCA V1M/78
31 37'32'' (37'26'') BETTACHE Abel       V2M/64
32 37'46'' (37'41'') GARCIA Vincent       SEM/88
33 37'48'' (37'42'') CLARY Jean denis Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA V2M/69
34 37'51'' (37'44'') SANCHEZ Manuel Ac Digne 004 PCA V2M/68
35 37'55'' (37'48'') BELHARRAT Rayan Ac Digne 004 PCA CAM/03
36 37'55'' (37'48'') BERNARD Hugo Ac Digne 004 PCA CAM/03
37 37'56'' (37'51'') MERLO Laurent Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA SEM/92
38 38'01'' (37'56'') RAFFA Christophe       V1M/77
39 38'14'' (38'09'') DE GOURCY Tristan Asd Mentonnais 006 PCA CAM/02
40 38'21'' (38'16'') PINGUETTI Brice       SEM/83
41 38'23'' (38'18'') HUAULT Sebastien       SEM/81
42 38'25'' (38'17'') HERRERA Jerome       SEM/87
43 38'28'' (38'22'') MILLO Aurelien Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA SEM/85
44 38'32'' (38'28'') CASANAVE Clement Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA JUM/01
45 38'38'' (38'28'') CAMPANA Christophe Us Cagnes 006 PCA SEM/86
46 38'49'' (38'42'') TATANGELO Vincent       SEM/81
47 38'51'' (38'47'') SCELLE Antoine       SEM/86
48 38'52'' (38'46'') VIALLET Sylvain Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/77
49 39'04'' (38'53'') PREVOST Loic       SEM/91
50 39'14'' (39'14'') FERRARA Manuel Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA ESM/98
51 39'21'' (39'16'') PROVERBIO Vincent Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA SEM/80
52 39'21'' (39'12'') COLLI Gabriele (Ita)       V1M/73
53 39'22'' (39'13'') FLECHE Jeremy       CAM/03
54 39'25'' (39'17'') POLKOWNIK Antoine       SEM/91
55 39'25'' (39'15'') CREA Antonio Us Cagnes 006 PCA V1M/76
56 39'31'' (39'26'') CASTELLO Christian       V1M/74
57 39'32'' (39'25'') BRAMATO Christian (Ita)       V1M/78
58 39'35'' (39'27'') GIRARDIN Etienne As Monaco 006 PCA V1M/78
59 39'41'' (39'35'') REVEL Adrien       SEM/96
60 39'47'' (39'31'') BATTISTELLI Pascal       V1M/76
61 39'49'' (39'41'') VOIVODA Lorenzo (Ita)       V1M/76
62 39'50'' (39'44'') KIRSCH Davy       V1M/76
63 39'51'' (39'45'') SIMON Stephane Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/72
64 39'58'' (39'49'') TONELLI Elian       SEM/84
65 39'58'' (39'51'') BRIOZZO Davide (Ita)       SEM/86
66 40'01'' (39'51'') DJERORO Karim       V1M/79
67 40'06'' (39'58'') BOHET Remi       SEM/87
68 40'08'' (39'59'') DUSSART Dany       V1M/74
69 40'09'' (40'04'') EL BARAZI Marius       JUM/01
70 40'09'' (40'03'') FAMA' Paolo (Ita)       V1M/74
71 40'10'' (40'03'') MAZEREAU Olivier       V1M/70
72 40'12'' (40'04'') FENECH Fulvio (Ita)       SEM/87
73 40'18'' (40'11'') LANFRANCO Dario (Ita)       V2M/68
74 40'37'' (40'32'') BLANIC Nicolas Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA SEM/89
75 40'42'' (40'36'') FRANCISCO Paolo (Ita)       V2M/66
76 40'46'' (40'42'') BRIERE Eric Ajs La Garde 083 PCA V2M/64
77 40'47'' (40'40'') AUGST Alexandre Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA ESM/97
78 40'47'' (40'40'') LAJOUS Marc       V2M/63
79 40'48'' (40'42'') GHANTOUS Fadi Ac Cannes 006 PCA V2M/65
80 40'48'' (40'38'') DARBLET Christian       V1M/70
81 40'52'' (40'48'') BUCZAK Andrzej (Pol)       SEM/82
82 40'53'' (40'47'') NOT Federico (Ita)       V2M/69
83 41'05'' (40'49'') LESPILETTE Mathieu       SEM/83
84 41'11'' (41'03'') MARCINIAK Roger Club Sportif Athletisme Avion 062 H-F V1M/71
85 41'13'' (41'03'') BACH Tanguy Asd Mentonnais 006 PCA CAM/03
86 41'20'' (41'14'') LITTARDI Ezio (Ita)       V3M/58
87 41'20'' (41'16'') PESSO Thomas       SEM/89
88 41'25'' (41'15'') BUVAT Remi Asptt Nice Cote D'azur     SEM/86
89 41'25'' (41'18'') LANTERI Eric (Ita)       V1M/75
90 41'27'' (41'11'') HUBACHER Eric       V2M/67
91 41'28'' (41'12'') HILI Hanane Courir A Peillon De Nissa 006 PCA V1F/73
92 41'29'' (41'29'') LEFEBVRE Yoann       V1M/78
93 41'31'' (41'24'') LAPLACE Angelo Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA V1M/75
94 41'31'' (41'26'') PRESTIGIACOMO Jerome Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA SEM/81
95 41'32'' (41'25'') NOYEZ Emmanuel       SEM/93
96 41'33'' (41'21'') LOPEZ Mathieu (Esp)       SEM/91
97 41'34'' (41'26'') DELLA MORTE Claudio (Ita)       V1M/75
98 41'37'' (41'03'') APARICIO Gregory       V1M/78
99 41'39'' (41'33'') RODOUIN Christophe Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA V2M/69
100 41'39'' (41'33'') ALQUIER Julien       SEM/82
101 41'41'' (41'35'') RICIPUTO Elisa (Ita)       SEF/86
102 41'42'' (41'35'') STILO Bruno rocco (Ita)       V3M/56
103 41'42'' (41'35'') CATALANO Claudio (Ita)       V1M/71
104 41'50'' (41'43'') FAGIOLI Andrea (Ita)       V1M/75
105 41'54'' (41'46'') KHATIMI Nadia Atsc Administrations Financ. 013 PCA V2F/65
106 41'56'' (41'50'') LESPAGNARD David Ac Cannes 006 PCA V1M/70
107 41'56'' (41'47'') MERMOZ Julien       SEM/95
108 41'56'' (41'47'') BORNE Aurelien       SEM/84
109 42'04'' (41'59'') BENGUIGUI Mathieu       SEM/82
110 42'05'' (41'57'') RANTINO Marco (Ita)       V1M/76
111 42'06'' (41'59'') HUMBERT Clement       SEM/87
112 42'17'' (42'10'') SALOME David Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA V1M/79
113 42'19'' (42'11'') BENOIT Brice       V1M/71
114 42'23'' (42'09'') SALAZAR Emilien       SEM/92
115 42'24'' (42'12'') ARCHIER Pablo       SEM/91
116 42'28'' (42'23'') AMANN Claire Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA SEF/89
117 42'32'' (42'25'') ROLLAND Jean-max Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V3M/52
118 42'34'' (42'24'') MANHARD Shane       V1M/72
119 42'36'' (42'24'') BOEHM Stephane       V1M/73
120 42'36'' (42'27'') WIMEZ Frederic       V1M/78
121 42'37'' (42'18'') BRANDT Nicolas       ESM/97
122 42'38'' (42'00'') BELIN David       V1M/77
123 42'40'' (42'32'') AUGER Florence       SEF/81
124 42'42'' (42'32'') MANDIN Gregoire       SEM/90
125 42'42'' (42'32'') SBAIZ Camille Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA SEF/87
126 42'44'' (42'31'') VARY Jean-pierre       V3M/54
127 42'47'' (42'38'') TRIMARCHI Gaetano (Ita)       V2M/60
128 42'49'' (42'27'') PINO Carlo (Ita)       V3M/54
129 42'49'' (42'32'') FIORIO Daniel       V1M/75
130 42'52'' (42'00'') LOMBARDO Philippe       V1M/73
131 42'53'' (42'45'') LASALANDRA Ivan (Ita)       V1M/76
132 42'56'' (42'48'') RIBOULET Alexis       SEM/92
133 42'57'' (42'49'') CHEVALIER Pascal       V2M/60
134 43'10'' (43'10'') BENZEBIR Omar Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA V2M/68
135 43'11'' (42'49'') KNISCH Guillaume       SEM/88
136 43'14'' (43'08'') GRISERI Augusto (Ita)       V1M/74
137 43'19'' (43'06'') THOMMERET Philippe Foulees Roquebrunoises 006 PCA V2M/62
138 43'23'' (43'07'') MOUQUAND Cedric       V1M/75
139 43'25'' (43'21'') DJOHER Larbi       V3M/56
140 43'29'' (43'22'') TARICO Clement       ESM/98
141 43'29'' (43'18'') FRONTESPEZI Cristina (Ita)       V3F/56
142 43'30'' (43'22'') BERTRAND David       V2M/68
143 43'31'' (43'21'') ALMONTI Morena (Ita)       V1F/72
144 43'34'' (43'02'') BODEREAU Brice       SEM/83
145 43'36'' (43'24'') FOSSAT Franck       V1M/74
146 43'37'' (43'28'') BAKRAN Julien       SEM/87
147 43'43'' (43'24'') BEYER Guy-bernard       V1M/77
148 43'53'' (43'44'') BONNET Fabien As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/92
149 43'56'' (43'46'') MOPTY Hugo       JUM/00
150 43'57'' (43'40'') CHIODI David       V1M/71
151 43'58'' (43'40'') ROBINI Frederic Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA V2M/68
152 43'58'' (43'51'') BURATTO Elisa (Ita)       SEF/87
153 43'59'' (43'51'') DELPECH Ivan       V1M/75
154 44'01'' (43'50'') FOUET Maxime       SEM/93
155 44'02'' (43'55'') DA SILVA Julien Canal 4.3 Drap 006 PCA SEM/83
156 44'05'' (43'51'') SARDI Marco (Ita) Free Runners Le Club     V2M/67
157 44'06'' (43'54'') SINAMA Anthony       SEM/91
158 44'07'' (43'53'') LEJEAS Guillaume       SEM/85
159 44'12'' (44'04'') PETTOROSSI Flavio (Ita)       V2M/66
160 44'20'' (44'14'') BOURLAT Christine Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V2F/62
161 44'22'' (44'18'') GARINO Eric       V3M/58
162 44'26'' (44'11'') MIRETTI Christophe       SEM/81
163 44'26'' (44'14'') BRAYE Stephane       V1M/76
164 44'28'' (44'02'') BABACCI Marc       V3M/59
165 44'30'' (44'05'') VASSALLO Igor (Ita)       V1M/71
166 44'31'' (44'06'') MARIUCCI Patrick       V2M/69
167 44'31'' (44'15'') STEVE Alexandre       V1M/75
168 44'34'' (44'19'') SCARPATI Frederic Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/73
169 44'35'' (44'21'') FERRANTI Roland       SEM/81
170 44'35'' (44'20'') AHMED-SHARMAN Myles (Gbr)       SEM/83
171 44'41'' (44'39'') ROLLIN Olivier       V2M/65
172 44'42'' (44'39'') GUITTON Bruno       V2M/62
173 44'58'' (44'42'') COSENTINO Jeremy       SEM/91
174 44'59'' (44'46'') KRIFORS Anders (Swe)       SEM/82
175 45'08'' (45'04'') USCHER Sebastien As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/85
176 45'10'' (45'01'') ONOFORO SANAIA Alexandre As Monaco 006 PCA V1M/76
177 45'11'' (44'50'') MARTORELLI Massimo (Ita)       V2M/69
178 45'12'' (45'02'') VILA MAYA Antoni (Esp) As Monaco 006 PCA V1M/74
179 45'12'' (44'54'') BRZOKEWICZ Thomas S/l Ac Valbonne     SEM/86
180 45'14'' (45'05'') FRANCART Jean-pierre As Monaco 006 PCA V2M/61
181 45'16'' (44'59'') SCACCIA Cyril       V1M/73
182 45'21'' (45'02'') CORRAZE Herve       V2M/67
183 45'34'' (45'25'') PARODI Piera (Ita) As Monaco 006 PCA V2F/61
184 45'35'' (45'25'') BIOSCA Jean-luc       V1M/74
185 45'37'' (45'22'') MUGNIER Peggy       SEF/80
186 45'40'' (45'32'') CERES Robert Draguignan Uc 083 PCA V2M/61
187 45'41'' (45'28'') GUILLON Damien       SEM/85
188 45'42'' (45'35'') CATALANO Adriano (Ita)       V1M/71
189 45'42'' (45'25'') ARENAS CASTANO Christian       V1M/79
190 45'42'' (45'31'') CORNU Christophe       V1M/77
191 45'46'' (45'31'') BENISTANT Jean-pierre       V3M/57
192 45'48'' (45'38'') BRAULIO Anthony As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/90
193 45'50'' (45'34'') RACALBUTO Jeremy       SEM/89
194 45'54'' (45'39'') MABIN Paul       JUM/01
195 45'57'' (45'45'') MANGONI Thierry       V2M/67
196 45'59'' (45'46'') STRANIC Jean-jacques       V2M/63
197 45'59'' (45'53'') MICHEL Thomas Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA SEM/84
198 46'00'' (45'25'') KERSEBET Antoine       SEM/93
199 46'02'' (45'51'') CIESLAK Jeremie       SEM/81
200 46'02'' (45'47'') MATHIEU Cedric       V2M/66
201 46'02'' (45'54'') IBERTO Stefania (Ita)       SEF/80
202 46'02'' (45'54'') GIRAUDO Bruno (Ita)       V1M/70
203 46'03'' (45'35'') CARELLA Enrico (Ita)       V1M/71
204 46'04'' (46'04'') DALL'AGLIO Cedric       V1M/78
205 46'06'' (45'59'') PISANO Luigi (Ita)       V3M/55
206 46'06'' (45'50'') PEREIRA MACHADO Fernando manuel (Por)       SEM/81
207 46'12'' (46'05'') CARLON Pierre Toulon Ec 083 PCA V2M/63
208 46'12'' (46'06'') GUICHOUX CARLON Nathalie Toulon Ec     V2F/63
209 46'13'' (46'02'') BURCHINI Elodie       SEF/80
210 46'13'' (45'55'') TROISI Luca (Ita)       V1M/75
211 46'18'' (45'51'') DISLAIRE Yann       SEM/93
212 46'20'' (46'09'') SINAMA Jean-rene       V2M/60
213 46'22'' (46'05'') LAZZARI Paolo (Ita)       V2M/66
214 46'22'' (46'08'') BESSID Nadia       SEF/87
215 46'29'' (46'17'') PECH Bernard       V3M/55
216 46'30'' (46'12'') COHEN Bernard       V2M/62
217 46'31'' (46'16'') CESARONI Cyril       V1M/71
218 46'31'' (46'16'') CORNIGLION Camille       SEF/96
219 46'31'' (46'19'') PINEAU Damien       V1M/78
220 46'33'' (46'28'') EL BARAZI Fayez       V2M/61
221 46'33'' (45'56'') GUILLEMAN Pierre       SEM/82
222 46'36'' (46'16'') MAISONNEUVE Philippe       V3M/57
223 46'36'' (46'28'') ZICHITTELLA Marco (Ita)       SEM/83
224 46'37'' (46'25'') SISMONDINI Cristina (Ita)       V1F/78
225 46'42'' (46'13'') POUILLOUX Pierre       SEM/91
226 46'44'' (46'28'') MULY Yan       SEF/83
227 46'47'' (46'43'') POLETTI Brian       SEM/87
228 46'49'' (46'39'') FRICOTTEAU Eric       V2M/61
229 46'51'' (46'40'') DUNAND Gilbert       V4M/49
230 46'52'' (46'13'') BONNET LABORDERIE Sylvain       V1M/77
231 46'54'' (46'44'') EGILMEZ Haydar (Tur)       V3M/59
232 46'56'' (46'47'') ASSANDRI Rino (Ita)       V1M/70
233 46'57'' (46'47'') DA MOTA Georges (Por)       V1M/76
234 46'59'' (46'42'') MASSART Cecile       V2F/69
235 46'59'' (46'47'') CHARROL Odile       V2F/66
236 47'06'' (46'34'') CORBIN Jean-luc       SEM/81
237 47'08'' (46'51'') BOUGET Stephane Ac Cannes 006 PCA V1M/72
238 47'09'' (46'52'') MARTIN David       V1M/73
239 47'09'' (46'50'') ABADIE Aime       SEM/86
240 47'09'' (46'43'') SILVY Jean alexandre Ac Cannes 006 PCA V1M/77
241 47'10'' (46'53'') WERCKMANN Fabien       SEM/85
242 47'11'' (47'02'') PADOVAN Alfredo (Ita)       V3M/58
243 47'14'' (46'46'') BRODACKA Jolanta (Pol)       SEF/84
244 47'20'' (47'09'') LANDAIS Benjamin       SEM/94
245 47'21'' (46'58'') BEAUDENON Philippe       V1M/70
246 47'22'' (47'13'') JAUME Alizee       ESF/97
247 47'23'' (47'10'') ROSPOCHER Catherine As Monaco 006 PCA V3F/56
248 47'26'' (47'12'') FARRUGIA Christophe Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA SEM/87
249 47'35'' (47'16'') BRANDT Freddy       V2M/61
250 47'37'' (47'19'') DEVES Pascal       V2M/63
251 47'39'' (47'22'') TRIULZI Lorenzo (Ita)       V1M/74
252 47'40'' (47'19'') KIEFFER Frederic       V2M/67
253 47'41'' (47'30'') GARIBBO Rodolphe       V1M/70
254 47'42'' (47'30'') HETT Laurent Foulees Roquebrunoises 006 PCA V1M/72
255 47'45'' (47'35'') MOULIS Didier       V1M/70
256 47'45'' (47'41'') MARTIN Lucie Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA ESF/98
257 47'49'' (47'42'') CHERON Jean yves       V3M/50
258 47'51'' (47'41'') BOURCIER Pascal       V1M/70
259 47'52'' (47'44'') FUSCO Roberta (Ita)       SEF/95
260 47'55'' (47'40'') TYLER Catriona (Gbr)       V1F/73
261 48'00'' (47'48'') CHOLLET-MATTHYS Pascale       V1F/76
262 48'02'' (47'33'') COLIN Gerard       V3M/54
263 48'03'' (47'51'') GERAUDEL Richard       V3M/57
264 48'06'' (47'40'') D ALMEIDA Sacha (Ang)       SEM/94
265 48'06'' (47'49'') FAUROUX Maria       SEF/92
266 48'07'' (47'52'') BOUCHAKEL Gerard Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA V3M/58
267 48'07'' (47'50'') ROY Lauris       SEM/95
268 48'09'' (47'50'') SANTONI Jacques       V1M/79
269 48'12'' (48'08'') STOLZ Olivier       V1M/74
270 48'12'' (48'08'') LARAB Foudil       V1M/74
271 48'14'' (47'47'') ROBINO Ludovic       SEM/85
272 48'15'' (48'00'') MAROCCO Paolo (Ita)       V2M/66
273 48'16'' (48'03'') PONZO Stephane As Monaco 006 PCA V1M/70
274 48'16'' (47'49'') LENOIR Alexis       SEM/85
275 48'19'' (48'02'') SAYAH Eric       SEM/81
276 48'23'' (48'05'') PIACENTINI Paolo (Ita)       SEM/85
277 48'24'' (48'06'') ZANETTI Umberto (Ita)       V3M/54
278 48'24'' (48'10'') HEITGEN Joelle       V2F/60
279 48'26'' (48'13'') DANIEL Emilie As Monaco 006 PCA SEF/84
280 48'27'' (48'05'') TURRINI Ornella (Ita)       V2F/67
281 48'29'' (48'09'') SPANO Frederic       V2M/69
282 48'29'' (47'57'') HASSOUN Anton Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/77
283 48'31'' (48'23'') BRUNET Audrey       SEF/82
284 48'33'' (48'01'') MAUREL Gilles Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V2M/69
285 48'35'' (48'16'') PRETOT Frederic       V1M/74
286 48'37'' (48'16'') MULLER Didier       V2M/67
287 48'38'' (48'17'') AUDEL Gerard       V3M/57
288 48'44'' (48'20'') VIGNOLI RECH Thomas As Monaco 006 PCA CAM/02
289 48'46'' (48'40'') MAMMONE Vincenzo (Ita)       V1M/70
290 48'55'' (48'06'') PRIEUR-HAUSTRATE Adrien       SEM/92
291 48'55'' (48'43'') RUELLO Yann       V2M/62
292 48'56'' (48'42'') TOMATIS Thierry Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/72
293 48'56'' (48'41'') CORRION Stephane       V1M/75
294 48'59'' (48'24'') PRETRE Marilyn       SEF/80
295 49'00'' (48'25'') BOTTERO Thierry       V2M/61
296 49'00'' (48'35'') CAILLET Stephanie       V1F/76
297 49'00'' (48'53'') TONET Roberto (Ita)       V4M/48
298 49'03'' (48'46'') SIMONNET Jerome       V1M/77
299 49'03'' (48'46'') GRISERI Fabrizio (Ita)       V1M/74
300 49'11'' (48'57'') CLARY Marilyn Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA V1F/74
301 49'21'' (48'59'') ODDONE Frederic       V1M/73
302 49'25'' (49'18'') MORALES Juliana (Arg) Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA SEF/90
303 49'25'' (49'18'') ISOARDI Jean-francois Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA V3M/54
304 49'25'' (49'12'') GASSE Paul       SEM/82
305 49'29'' (49'15'') IANNONE Jerome       SEM/83
306 49'33'' (49'21'') PEMEJA Thomas       CAM/03
307 49'35'' (49'21'') LYAUTEY Frederic       V1M/78
308 49'38'' (49'02'') BERTOLA Thierry       V2M/65
309 49'39'' (49'29'') ISSALYS Carole Draguignan Uc 083 PCA V2F/65
310 49'39'' (49'26'') LANZILLOTTA Lorenzo (Ita)       V3M/53
311 49'44'' (49'31'') OLLIVIER Stephane       V1M/72
312 49'45'' (49'06'') FLORIO Aldo (Ita)       V1M/70
313 49'46'' (49'37'') BROWN Paul (Gbr)       V2M/60
314 49'47'' (49'06'') CUCCUREDDU Eric       V1M/71
315 49'48'' (49'22'') RIEZ Nicolas       SEM/83
316 49'48'' (49'33'') PRODAN Vlap       SEM/85
317 49'50'' (49'31'') BRUZZESE Yannick       SEM/85
318 49'54'' (49'08'') THOMAS David       V1M/76
319 49'55'' (49'08'') JONDOT Gregory       SEM/83
320 49'58'' (49'43'') GIARDINO Carlo (Ita)       V2M/68
321 50'00'' (49'43'') DESANDRE Alessandro (Ita)       SEM/81
322 50'02'' (49'38'') L'HOUR Olivier       V2M/67
323 50'04'' (49'40'') VAN EECKE Justine       SEF/91
324 50'04'' (49'20'') SCHIAVI Romain       SEM/81
325 50'11'' (49'39'') RENAUD Jeremy       SEM/86
326 50'17'' (50'09'') NEGRI Patrizia (Ita)       V3F/58
327 50'17'' (49'59'') VAN KLANEREN Romain       CAM/02
328 50'22'' (50'07'') FRANCO Sylvie       V2F/66
329 50'27'' (50'09'') SAMAR Lucas       CAM/02
330 50'31'' (50'16'') MAZOYER Marine       SEF/92
331 50'35'' (50'16'') PRUDHOMME Pierre       SEM/87
332 50'38'' (50'02'') HOOG Christopher       SEM/88
333 50'44'' (50'29'') ALAYRAC Vidian       V1M/79
334 50'56'' (50'33'') MALBRANQUE Mickael       V1M/77
335 50'57'' (50'35'') ENTRAIGUES Nathalie Mandelieu La Napoule Ac 006 PCA V2F/68
336 50'58'' (50'55'') MESSIER Romuald       V1M/75
337 51'00'' (50'45'') MATHIEU Jean       JUM/01
338 51'02'' (50'20'') ROY Bruno       V2M/66
339 51'03'' (50'52'') LA FATA Bruno (Ita)       V2M/63
340 51'09'' (51'09'') AMORUSO Salvatore (Ita)       V2M/60
341 51'13'' (50'38'') COOL Laetitia       SEF/86
342 51'14'' (50'41'') AMOURDEDIEU Jean-marc       V2M/64
343 51'14'' (51'04'') BETTACHE Odile       V2F/68
344 51'14'' (50'34'') RACO Bruno       V2M/64
345 51'17'' (50'42'') CALUCCI Alain       V2M/60
346 51'20'' (51'07'') DUSSART Franck       V2M/66
347 51'27'' (50'43'') CLAVIJO Santiago (Ecu)       SEM/90
348 51'28'' (51'20'') MOULIN Anna       SEF/93
349 51'31'' (51'09'') VASSALLO Eric       V1M/73
350 51'32'' (51'18'') SOLA Serge       V2M/63
351 51'37'' (51'08'') ZAHARIEVA Bilyana (Bul)       SEF/86
352 51'45'' (51'17'') MAURIN Patrick       V2M/64
353 51'50'' (51'29'') PETITJEAN Regis       V2M/68
354 51'50'' (51'50'') LOGEROT Cedric Us Cagnes 006 PCA V1M/77
355 51'50'' (51'36'') BARUTELLO Jerome       SEM/89
356 51'51'' (51'25'') DISLAIRE Vincent       V2M/63
357 51'52'' (51'38'') PESSO Jean-louis Foulees Roquebrunoises 006 PCA V2M/60
358 51'53'' (51'42'') LAZZATI Giuseppe (Ita)       V4M/47
359 51'53'' (51'34'') DUXIN Nanette       V1M/79
360 51'53'' (51'15'') MANGINO Piero (Ita)       V3M/57
361 51'54'' (51'21'') CORRAL Mathias       SEM/85
362 51'55'' (51'26'') BERNARD Dominique       V3M/55
363 51'55'' (51'41'') CHALA Olivier Foulees Roquebrunoises 006 PCA V1M/74
364 51'56'' (51'22'') BUSER Stephanie (Sui)       SEF/91
365 51'58'' (51'33'') QUEREDA Franck       V1M/70
366 52'03'' (51'46'') ROMEO Dominique       V4M/49
367 52'06'' (51'53'') CONTI Fabrice       V1M/76
368 52'06'' (51'53'') AUDIBERT Laurent       V1M/74
369 52'08'' (51'41'') ROBAUT Lucile       SEF/95
370 52'09'' (51'50'') BASILE Henri       V3M/58
371 52'09'' (51'56'') PRESCELTI Gregory       SEM/84
372 52'12'' (51'49'') SNEDDON David (Gbr)       V1M/77
373 52'13'' (51'50'') BAPTISTE Florence Mandelieu La Napoule Ac 006 PCA V1F/74
374 52'14'' (51'26'') JARDILLIER Yoann       SEM/88
375 52'15'' (51'24'') BRAHIMI Mohamed       V3M/53
376 52'16'' (51'43'') BIDEAU Carole       SEF/84
377 52'16'' (51'55'') COUGNON Marc       V2M/69
378 52'18'' (51'56'') MARTY Eric       V2M/65
379 52'19'' (51'34'') LECOMPTE Eric       V1M/70
380 52'20'' (51'33'') RANDRIAMANANTENA Eugene       V1M/72
381 52'21'' (52'07'') SCHLEGEL Frederic       V1M/71
382 52'22'' (52'09'') D'AGRO Nicolas       V1M/74
383 52'25'' (51'48'') CARUSO Alberto (Ita)       V1M/79
384 52'28'' (52'07'') GRANDIN Christophe       V1M/72
385 52'32'' (52'00'') FORESTIER Franck       V2M/68
386 52'36'' (52'15'') TAMIETTI Florine       SEF/92
387 52'38'' (52'20'') SAVONA Philippe       V2M/61
388 52'39'' (52'30'') MASIA Sabine       V1F/71
389 52'41'' (52'35'') LAROUSSE Elodie Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA SEF/85
390 52'41'' (52'35'') MARTIN Jackie Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA V3M/52
391 52'41'' (52'30'') TROUSSIER Evelyne       V2F/62
392 52'42'' (52'13'') CHATELLIER Guy       V4M/45
393 52'42'' (52'18'') CHIALVA Sebastien       JUM/01
394 52'45'' (52'34'') SINAMA Isabelle       V1F/71
395 52'46'' (52'36'') CHEMOUIL Daniel       V2M/60
396 52'46'' (52'20'') SOIRAT Remy       SEM/85
397 52'47'' (52'22'') ELENA Silvia (Ita)       V2F/64
398 52'47'' (52'22'') BRAMBILLA Morena (Ita)       V1F/75
399 52'50'' (52'43'') BOULAY Jennifer       SEF/84
400 52'52'' (52'35'') DUTTO Christian       V2M/60
401 52'59'' (52'25'') MONTMAGNON Vincent       SEM/90
402 53'01'' (52'27'') DELAGE Carine       SEF/83
403 53'02'' (52'44'') PALERMO Marc       V2M/62
404 53'04'' (53'04'') ROMANIELLO Claire       SEF/86
405 53'04'' (52'26'') STAROSTINA Alexandra (Ita)       SEF/84
406 53'04'' (52'52'') CHAPMAN Frederique       ESF/97
407 53'04'' (52'19'') BERETONI Julien       V1M/78
408 53'07'' (52'46'') GONTARD Romane       SEF/94
409 53'07'' (52'48'') COTTET Michel       V2M/64
410 53'09'' (52'27'') MOLITIERNO Giuseppe (Ita)       SEM/82
411 53'11'' (52'52'') ROUSSET Elsa       V1F/76
412 53'12'' (52'25'') GHECHAM Cynthia       SEF/88
413 53'13'' (52'27'') TEIXEIRA Marine       SEF/93
414 53'14'' (53'14'') KHALDI Abdelaali       V1M/77
415 53'17'' (52'50'') MAROCCO Flora (Ita)       V1F/74
416 53'19'' (53'04'') MALET-VIGNEAUX Veronique       V2F/60
417 53'21'' (52'52'') BIGEAST Alexandre       V1M/73
418 53'22'' (52'36'') ESTREME Emmanuelle       SEF/85
419 53'25'' (53'06'') LUGANO Ezio (Ita)       V2M/60
420 53'26'' (53'05'') CEREA Emanuele (Ita)       V1M/76
421 53'29'' (52'50'') BARTOLI Jacques       SEM/81
422 53'29'' (53'05'') GAROFALO Nicolo (Ita)       SEM/86
423 53'32'' (52'52'') HERBIN Jean-christophe       V1M/73
424 53'34'' (53'24'') BOURCIER Sophie S/l Esperance Antibes 006 PCA V1F/70
425 53'34'' (53'14'') ANDDREUX Bruno       V2M/67
426 53'36'' (53'07'') PIRAS Marc       V1M/79
427 53'45'' (53'21'') GONCALVES Fabrice       V1M/76
428 53'46'' (53'22'') ALLIRAND Serge       V2M/67
429 53'48'' (53'37'') GIACOMONI Richard       V4M/47
430 53'49'' (53'27'') STUA William (Ita) Marathon Club Imperia     V3M/52
431 53'50'' (53'35'') CLERGET Olivier       V2M/61
432 53'50'' (53'35'') CLERGER Beatrice       V2F/63
433 53'51'' (53'16'') COOL Jeremy       SEM/92
434 53'52'' (53'25'') FAVIER Jean       V2M/61
435 53'52'' (53'26'') BOROT Tania       V1F/70
436 53'54'' (53'29'') MILHORAT Corine       V2F/67
437 54'00'' (53'17'') BIGOTTI Nicolas       SEM/82
438 54'01'' (53'41'') LEGRAND Bruno       V2M/63
439 54'01'' (53'33'') DOLFI Alexandra       ESF/99
440 54'02'' (53'24'') WHITMAN Justeen (Gbr)       V2F/67
441 54'02'' (53'40'') FRANCHI Charles       SEM/92
442 54'09'' (53'53'') ARSLANIAN Frederic       V2M/63
443 54'10'' (53'53'') TUOT Jean-pierre       V4M/49
444 54'11'' (53'51'') TARBEZ Clement       SEM/81
445 54'17'' (53'28'') CHEMIN Kevin       SEM/88
446 54'18'' (53'42'') BELVAL Mickael       V1M/78
447 54'20'' (53'57'') VACON Kaelle       SEF/80
448 54'21'' (53'39'') CORRADI Hugo       JUM/00
449 54'23'' (53'49'') MELLANO Fabrice       SEM/80
450 54'30'' (54'08'') GRANDIN Chloe       CAF/03
451 54'32'' (53'51'') PINATEL Isabelle       V2F/60
452 54'33'' (53'52'') KOKOT Sebastien       V1M/76
453 54'38'' (54'17'') PEDALINO Moreno (Ita)       V1M/79
454 54'39'' (54'14'') BOURGUET Jessica Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1F/73
455 54'40'' (54'36'') MARIE Bernard       V2M/63
456 54'41'' (54'36'') LESCOAT Pascal       V2M/63
457 54'46'' (54'07'') BLANQUART Daniel       V2M/66
458 54'47'' (54'32'') VAISSIERES Franck       V1M/72
459 54'49'' (54'21'') RONDANINI Laure       SEF/80
460 54'50'' (54'18'') CHERIF Rafik       V1M/77
461 54'51'' (54'24'') CARAVEO Michael       SEM/86
462 54'54'' (54'25'') CURETTI Franck       V1M/78
463 54'56'' (54'35'') MANUGUERRA Christelle       V1F/70
464 54'57'' (54'39'') ROMEO Damien       SEM/91
465 54'58'' (54'17'') MASSENA Eric       V1M/73
466 55'02'' (54'39'') FERRARI Riccardo (Ita)       V2M/67
467 55'03'' (54'52'') MEDINA Jean louis       V3M/53
468 55'06'' (54'42'') PARAY Roseline       V2F/62
469 55'08'' (54'35'') CHAMPAGNE Julie       SEF/94
470 55'09'' (54'37'') DELCAUSSE Daniel       V4M/47
471 55'14'' (54'51'') LANTERI Riccardo (Ita)       V1M/75
472 55'14'' (55'00'') THERON Sylvain       SEM/87
473 55'15'' (54'38'') SOULIE Nathan       JUM/01
474 55'17'' (55'06'') LAROUMANIE Louise Le Lievre Et La Tortue Ascpr 013 PCA V3F/51
475 55'17'' (54'58'') BRUSSEY Carole       V1F/72
476 55'24'' (54'47'') DOUBRERE Flavien       SEM/93
477 55'32'' (54'58'') PUECH Paul       SEM/87
478 55'34'' (54'49'') COURSANGE Patricia       SEF/85
479 55'34'' (55'31'') ROCHET Nathalie       V2F/67
480 55'36'' (55'10'') ARRIGO Alessandro (Ita)       V2M/66
481 55'49'' (55'12'') LECORDIER Eric       V2M/66
482 55'49'' (55'12'') HENRY Claire       SEF/81
483 55'50'' (55'13'') SANTAMBROGIO Matteo       V1M/79
484 55'56'' (55'07'') BARRET Claude       V4M/46
485 55'56'' (55'07'') DESANDRE Christine       V2F/64
486 56'01'' (55'22'') FRANCESCON Gabriele (Ita)       V1M/76
487 56'01'' (55'25'') CAMIA Pascal (Mon)       V2M/66
488 56'02'' (55'24'') SOULIE Philippe       V2M/68
489 56'05'' (55'51'') D'AGRO Olivier       V1M/77
490 56'06'' (55'35'') GIORGETTI Luca (Ita)       SEM/83
491 56'07'' (55'13'') MAHDAVI Philippe       V2M/63
492 56'19'' (55'57'') LEPVRIER Myriam       V1F/71
493 56'20'' (55'58'') PICOLLET Sylvie       V2F/68
494 56'24'' (55'59'') ROBY Sandra       V2F/66
495 56'26'' (56'13'') REVERA Alberto (Ita)       V1M/72
496 56'31'' (55'52'') PONS Carole       SEF/82
497 56'32'' (55'57'') PAOLINO Christophe       SEM/90
498 56'35'' (55'50'') MARINELLO Alexandre       SEM/83
499 56'45'' (56'17'') WALSH Alison (Usa)       ESF/98
500 56'46'' (56'00'') GAUREL Jean-claude       V3M/55
501 56'50'' (56'06'') MARRO Loane       CAF/03
502 56'50'' (56'31'') HOGLE Ulrike (Ger)       V2F/61
503 56'52'' (56'22'') CARRON Mathieu       SEM/85
504 56'54'' (56'26'') ROLLE Muriel Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V3F/57
505 56'55'' (56'19'') OHARE Helen (Irl)       V1F/73
506 56'56'' (56'45'') LAROUMANIE Alain Le Lievre Et La Tortue Ascpr 013 PCA V3M/50
507 56'58'' (56'07'') MERFELD Michel       V2M/68
508 56'59'' (56'40'') LAMOUREUX Marion       SEF/83
509 57'02'' (56'50'') AUGIER Christel       SEF/84
510 57'03'' (56'26'') MERLO Agnes       V2F/65
511 57'07'' (56'35'') ROLO Silvia (Por)       SEF/81
512 57'15'' (56'57'') NESA Xavier       V3M/52
513 57'19'' (56'49'') GIUSTI Nathalie (Mon)       V1F/72
514 57'19'' (56'57'') PERRIN Jean michel       V3M/51
515 57'24'' (56'56'') DEZON Didier       V3M/56
516 57'26'' (57'05'') FLEURY Claudia (Ita)       V1F/74
517 57'27'' (56'45'') CAZAL Nicolas       SEM/84
518 57'27'' (57'16'') DJOHER Messaouda       V2F/69
519 57'34'' (56'53'') DE SANTI Laurent       V1M/74
520 57'42'' (57'24'') CREPIN Marie claire       V2F/62
521 57'48'' (57'23'') BANDOLI Eric       SEM/85
522 57'48'' (57'23'') SHILOVA Natalia (Rus)       SEF/85
523 57'54'' (57'20'') NOWAK Bastien       SEM/90
524 57'54'' (57'20'') FABRE Christian       V2M/63
525 57'54'' (57'20'') HENRIQUES Fabienne       V2F/67
526 57'55'' (57'29'') GUGLIELMI Sabina (Ita)       V1F/71
527 57'58'' (57'25'') VEYRIER Eric       V2M/66
528 57'59'' (57'20'') ROUX Herve       SEM/81
529 58'13'' (57'48'') IMBERT Isabelle       SEF/88
530 58'23'' (58'09'') FAURE Jean-pierre Asd Mentonnais 006 PCA V3M/56
531 58'25'' (57'41'') SALCEDO Thomas       JUM/00
532 58'31'' (57'58'') CORBIN Julie       SEF/84
533 58'33'' (57'51'') CARATTI Julien       SEM/87
534 58'35'' (58'15'') CORRAZE Valerie       SEF/80
535 58'35'' (57'52'') VIALE Joelle       V2F/61
536 58'41'' (58'01'') BRIZE Laeticia       SEF/90
537 58'41'' (58'01'') BRIZE Olivier       V2M/62
538 58'41'' (58'11'') DELACHET Roger       V2M/62
539 58'42'' (58'11'') SEVIN Nathalie       V2F/68
540 58'45'' (57'54'') ROMAGNOLO Jean-vincent       V2M/61
541 58'46'' (58'32'') GERVAIS Alain       V5M/37
542 58'47'' (57'57'') INAUDI Herve       SEM/80
543 58'49'' (58'49'') GANCEL Charlotte       SEF/80
544 58'49'' (58'26'') HALICKI Yannick As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/84
545 58'51'' (58'05'') RANDRIAMANANTENA Albertine       V1F/75
546 58'54'' (58'29'') PERSICOT Sylvie       V2F/63
547 58'55'' (58'43'') RATTO Samuel       CAM/03
548 58'55'' (58'39'') FOSSALI Olivier       SEM/83
549 58'55'' (58'33'') SAVORNIN Ingrid       V1F/74
550 58'55'' (58'33'') SAVORNIN Norbert       V1M/75
551 58'56'' (58'40'') PONTES Antony       V1M/77
552 58'59'' (58'10'') ANNIBALI Olivier       V1M/76
553 59'01'' (58'46'') FAVROU Maryse       V1F/73
554 59'05'' (58'42'') FERRARO Laurence       V1F/71
555 59'06'' (58'28'') REALE Mauro (Ita)       V3M/53
556 59'07'' (58'51'') EGASSE Jean pierre       V3M/57
557 59'10'' (58'49'') REMUSAT Marie       SEF/91
558 59'10'' (58'49'') CORNEAU Maxime Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 028 CEN SEM/89
559 59'17'' (58'54'') JUILLOT Marie laure       SEF/81
560 59'19'' (58'49'') ROUARD Regine Asptt Marseille 013 PCA V2F/63
561 59'19'' (58'35'') DE CONINCK Emilie       V1F/76
562 59'20'' (58'34'') FEIDT Claude       SEM/84
563 59'22'' (58'34'') DANTHEZ Magalie       SEF/83
564 59'24'' (58'38'') FLAMANT Estelle       SEF/82
565 59'25'' (59'03'') BREUIL Anne marie       V2F/67
566 59'30'' (58'43'') GRISARD Laure       SEF/82
567 59'30'' (58'51'') SIMONET Romain       SEM/81
568 59'33'' (59'04'') DOMENICHINI Guillaume       SEM/83
569 59'37'' (59'08'') LOWERY Clare (Gbr)       V2F/62
570 59'39'' (59'18'') PICARD Daphne       SEF/91
571 59'41'' (59'16'') RANCELANT Cristina       V1F/70
572 59'44'' (58'58'') FABRE Yves       V2M/61
573 59'45'' (59'03'') BERTHOLET Valerian       V1M/74
574 59'52'' (59'02'') KENNEDY John (Gbr)       V2M/63
575 1h00'03'' (59'22'') OPERTO Fabrice       V1M/74
576 1h00'10'' (59'36'') COLLADO Fabien       V1M/74
577 1h00'11'' (59'29'') PALMADE Lea       SEF/88
578 1h00'11'' (59'49'') MOUROT Valerie       V2F/68
579 1h00'12'' (59'38'') LULLIER Megane       SEF/94
580 1h00'13'' (59'29'') MARRO Virginia       V1F/77
581 1h00'14'' (59'41'') COLLADO Emilie       SEF/80
582 1h00'15'' (59'29'') REYNAUD Carine       V1F/79
583 1h00'17'' (59'35'') MAYET Julia       SEF/91
584 1h00'18'' (59'40'') FOGLIENI Riccardo (Ita)       SEM/84
585 1h00'18'' (59'38'') COULON Mathilde       SEF/95
586 1h00'18'' (59'38'') REGNAULT Alain As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/87
587 1h00'31'' (59'51'') LACAZE Adeline       SEF/86
588 1h00'33'' (59'58'') ROSSO Aurelie       SEF/96
589 1h00'41'' (59'53'') DELHEZ Thibault       SEM/85
590 1h00'45'' (1h00'04'') FRACCALVIERI Vincenzo cosimo (Ita)       V3M/56
591 1h00'53'' (1h00'14'') PONS Sebastien       SEM/82
592 1h00'56'' (1h00'20'') THOMAS Jerome       V2M/62
593 1h00'57'' (1h00'18'') DUBREUIL Nicolas       SEM/84
594 1h01'00'' (1h00'15'') LIPCAMAN Lori (Usa)       V3F/57
595 1h01'00'' (1h00'30'') PAVELIEU Stefan       V1M/77
596 1h01'00'' (1h00'19'') CAMICI Melanie       SEF/87
597 1h01'01'' (1h00'22'') HUTH Stephanie       SEF/86
598 1h01'01'' (1h00'19'') WETSTEIN Emmanuelle       SEF/81
599 1h01'03'' (1h00'21'') RIPERT Angelique       V1F/76
600 1h01'12'' (1h00'30'') BROCHIER Sabrina       SEF/88
601 1h01'13'' (1h00'41'') AMSELLEM Elisabeth (Mar)       V2F/66
602 1h01'14'' (1h00'37'') TRIMARCHI Sara (Ita)       SEF/85
603 1h01'14'' (1h00'52'') LEPERLIER Noemie       SEF/96
604 1h01'15'' (1h00'49'') MAGGENGO Robert       V2M/60
605 1h01'17'' (1h00'56'') BARALE Richard       V2M/67
606 1h01'21'' (1h00'38'') CAZES Cedric       V1M/72
607 1h01'21'' (1h00'58'') MALBRANQUE Stephanie       V1F/78
608 1h01'22'' (1h00'39'') POGGIO Alain       V2M/66
609 1h01'22'' (1h00'56'') PIOVANOT Nathalie       V2F/69
610 1h01'22'' (1h00'56'') COUDENQ VIOLA Magali       SEF/82
611 1h01'24'' (1h00'44'') BORD Thierry       V2M/64
612 1h01'25'' (1h00'33'') FRANCISCO Stellie       SEF/81
613 1h01'36'' (1h01'24'') VILELA Lea       CAF/03
614 1h01'38'' (1h01'05'') MOLINA Marie helene       V2F/61
615 1h01'39'' (1h01'16'') SPANO Geraldine       V1F/70
616 1h01'40'' (1h01'16'') CANE Stefania (Ita)       V1F/71
617 1h01'44'' (1h01'04'') DIZIEN Catherine       SEF/83
618 1h01'44'' (1h01'05'') DIZIEN Norbert       V3M/53
619 1h01'48'' (1h01'18'') DIDIER Anne       V2F/67
620 1h01'49'' (1h01'16'') BRULE Emilien       SEM/87
621 1h01'55'' (1h01'33'') MAUFFAIT Audrey       SEF/81
622 1h01'56'' (1h01'33'') MAUFFAIT David       V1M/70
623 1h01'58'' (1h01'22'') LOMBARDI Emilie       SEF/80
624 1h02'08'' (1h01'41'') DHALLUIN Sylvain       V1M/70
625 1h02'09'' (1h01'42'') MILLET Sandra       V1F/73
626 1h02'15'' (1h01'38'') NARICE Monique       V3F/57
627 1h02'17'' (1h01'48'') FAURE Martine       V3F/57
628 1h02'25'' (1h01'46'') NOVIELLO Mario (Ita)       V3M/55
629 1h02'37'' (1h01'55'') MIZZI Joseph       V3M/56
630 1h02'38'' (1h02'17'') BIDZOUTA Parfait       V2M/69
631 1h02'40'' (1h02'16'') MIGEON Josee       V3F/58
632 1h02'42'' (1h02'14'') MOPTY Emmanuelle Foulees Roquebrunoises 006 PCA V1F/70
633 1h02'48'' (1h02'14'') BINEAU Gabrielle       SEF/88
634 1h02'48'' (1h02'14'') BINEAU Emmanuelle       SEF/93
635 1h02'55'' (1h02'25'') SAUNIER - BUVAT Magali       SEF/86
636 1h03'01'' (1h02'37'') UKOTIC Angelique       V2F/69
637 1h03'01'' (1h02'35'') WYNZELLE Sylvie       V1F/73
638 1h03'01'' (1h02'34'') AMORETTI Marcel       V3M/50
639 1h03'16'' (1h02'41'') FAINARDI Federica (Ita)       V1F/78
640 1h03'18'' (1h02'39'') LADRIERE Estelle       V1F/71
641 1h03'20'' (1h02'43'') COUFFET-NARICE Valentin       ESM/97
642 1h03'28'' (1h03'05'') PEREZ Sandra (And)       V1F/76
643 1h03'30'' (1h02'50'') BILLON Laurent       V1M/76
644 1h03'33'' (1h03'10'') LENORMAND Veronique       V1F/79
645 1h03'36'' (1h02'58'') MURER Gael       SEM/96
646 1h03'42'' (1h03'09'') GHERGARIU Isabelle       V2F/68
647 1h04'13'' (1h03'24'') RAMBALDI Patrick       V3M/50
648 1h04'15'' (1h03'27'') WEBER Alain       V4M/45
649 1h04'26'' (1h03'38'') LARRIVIERE Siegfried       SEM/89
650 1h04'26'' (1h03'51'') APARICIO Jean       V4M/47
651 1h04'35'' (1h04'12'') SIGUENZA Dominique       V3F/57
652 1h04'57'' (1h04'26'') PEIXOTO Daniela (Por)       SEF/83
653 1h04'58'' (1h04'26'') AMSELLEM Sandrine       V2F/67
654 1h05'00'' (1h04'29'') DIFINO Donata (Ita)       V2F/66
655 1h05'07'' (1h04'36'') FAUTRIER Frederic (Mon)       V1M/71
656 1h05'21'' (1h04'51'') VAILLANT Laurence Cap Ferrat Running 006 PCA V2F/67
657 1h05'27'' (1h04'57'') CAVALLI Jean-louis       V3M/51
658 1h05'30'' (1h04'46'') DEBONNET Sandy       SEF/81
659 1h05'44'' (1h05'15'') KOBUS Francois       V1M/73
660 1h05'44'' (1h05'16'') KOBUS Christelle       V1F/78
661 1h05'45'' (1h05'11'') BOLOGNA Laura       SEF/92
662 1h05'56'' (1h05'40'') ROCHET Adrienne       V1F/74
663 1h06'08'' (1h05'56'') BOUZIN Raymond       V4M/45
664 1h06'15'' (1h05'33'') FELCE Aurore       SEF/90
665 1h06'21'' (1h05'42'') DEBRUYNE Gaetan       SEM/80
666 1h06'21'' (1h05'42'') TOADER Georgeta       V1F/78
667 1h06'23'' (1h05'52'') VAILLANT Raphael Cap Ferrat Running 006 PCA JUM/01
668 1h06'26'' (1h05'56'') GIORDANO Guillaume (Mon)       SEM/80
669 1h06'27'' (1h05'49'') GILLET Marylin       SEF/86
670 1h06'27'' (1h05'50'') GILLET Didier       V2M/60
671 1h06'28'' (1h05'45'') ISMAEL Daniel       V2M/61
672 1h06'28'' (1h05'45'') VIALANEIX Emmanuelle       V1F/76
673 1h06'29'' (1h05'45'') CHAUVIN Angelina       SEF/85
674 1h06'29'' (1h05'44'') LARDET Nathalie       V2F/69
675 1h06'45'' (1h05'55'') ACONIN Iris       V1F/75
676 1h06'45'' (1h05'55'') PASSAVANT-CENZI Cecile       V1F/75
677 1h06'54'' (1h06'19'') PUECH Isabelle       V1F/72
678 1h06'55'' (1h06'13'') DELUGAS Salvatore       V3M/59
679 1h07'03'' (1h06'37'') COQUIBUS Stephanie       V1F/76
680 1h07'04'' (1h06'35'') CURETTI Elodie (Mon)       SEF/83
681 1h07'24'' (1h06'54'') SAVORNIN Richard       V2M/62
682 1h07'27'' (1h06'45'') DIDES-RIEUL Arnaud       SEM/94
683 1h07'53'' (1h07'10'') BONNET Vanessa       V1F/78
684 1h08'07'' (1h07'34'') HARO Pierre       V2M/65
685 1h08'33'' (1h08'00'') MICHAELIDIS Thalia (Afg)       SEF/83
686 1h09'06'' (1h08'25'') GILLOT Maxime       SEM/88
687 1h09'20'' (1h08'48'') MASSA Marielle Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA V1F/75
688 1h09'20'' (1h08'49'') DURAND Bettina Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA V1F/77
689 1h09'45'' (1h09'08'') BERARDENGO Heatheliff       V3M/50
690 1h09'46'' (1h09'14'') AMSELLEM Yoel       V2M/68
691 1h10'05'' (1h10'05'') GIACOMINI Corinne       V2F/63
692 1h10'12'' (1h09'48'') ROS Marc       V2M/61
693 1h10'12'' (1h09'42'') FACHE Jean-marc Asptt Marseille 013 PCA V3M/56
694 1h11'06'' (1h10'26'') DUROIT Delphine       V1F/72
695 1h11'16'' (1h10'50'') SCHMUCK Geraldine       V1F/75
696 1h11'23'' (1h10'34'') BESSIERES Laurine       SEF/93
697 1h11'28'' (1h10'39'') FAGIANI Daniele (Ita)       SEM/88
698 1h11'34'' (1h10'51'') ARSLANIAN Nadia       V2F/62
699 1h11'56'' (1h11'27'') JALONE Julie       SEF/82
700 1h12'01'' (1h11'17'') GARPOPOLO Olivier       V1M/76
701 1h12'02'' (1h11'17'') SANTARELLI Claire       SEF/81
702 1h12'13'' (1h11'36'') LABRIOLA Marie-therese       V1F/70
703 1h12'15'' (1h11'51'') BENMERGUI Rommy       V1F/78
704 1h12'30'' (1h12'07'') PETITJEAN Karine       V2F/68
705 1h12'30'' (1h11'54'') DUCOUT Valerie       V2F/69
706 1h12'52'' (1h12'45'') RHARBAOUI Ratiba       V2F/69
707 1h13'03'' (1h12'41'') MASSONNEAU Catherine       V4F/46
708 1h13'26'' (1h12'59'') SOCCAL Christophe       V2M/64
709 1h13'45'' (1h13'16'') DUVAL Philippe       V3M/50
710 1h13'49'' (1h13'12'') TELLE Pierre-laurent       V1M/70
711 1h13'50'' (1h13'27'') KECILI Mimi       V2F/69
712 1h14'09'' (1h13'21'') BRACCALENTI Valerie       V2F/67
713 1h14'09'' (1h13'22'') MALBEQUI Valerie       V2F/64
714 1h14'09'' (1h13'22'') SENGEL Sylvie       V2F/67
715 1h14'09'' (1h13'21'') RAINAUT Geraldine       SEF/85
716 1h14'28'' (1h13'52'') BRIZE Laurence       V3F/59
717 1h14'55'' (1h14'14'') WIPLIE Vincent       V2M/69
718 1h14'55'' (1h14'14'') WIPLIE Axelle       JUF/00
719 1h15'07'' (1h14'47'') FRANCHI Veronique       V2F/61
720 1h16'37'' (1h16'00'') MESNIER Sabine       V1F/73
721 1h16'37'' (1h16'00'') ENCHACKER Sandia       SEM/81
722 1h16'39'' (1h15'53'') LE BECHENNEC Sylvie       V2F/65
723 1h17'06'' (1h16'34'') GUARINO Felix       V3M/52
724 1h17'13'' (1h16'49'') MAHONEY Geraldine (Irl)       SEF/81
725 1h17'36'' (1h17'09'') THOMAS Patricia (Bel)       V2F/62
726 1h17'36'' (1h17'09'') ROSSET Nicole       V3F/55
727 1h18'47'' (1h18'15'') MONDELLO Karine       V2F/69
728 1h20'12'' (1h19'41'') ARSLAN Ahmet rene       V3M/50
729 1h21'10'' (1h20'27'') FOISSY Julie       V1F/73
730 1h21'40'' (1h20'53'') JOUINOT Helena       V1F/71
731 1h21'55'' (1h21'26'') ARSLANIAN Jacques Paris Athletic 075 I-F V2M/61
732 1h26'36'' (1h25'57'') STRUYVEN Charles Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA V5M/33
733 1h28'36'' (1h27'49'') LE BECHENNEC Nolwenn       SEF/91
734 1h28'37'' (1h27'49'') MANFREDI Philippe       V2M/65