Siouville hague - Siouville hague dimanche 09 septembre 2018
Hors St (F)

10,1km trail 112 finishers


1 45'49'' BOUDONNET Paul       ESM/96
2 45'50'' LEVILLAN Hugo Caen Triathlon     ESM/97
3 46'26'' EMILE Pierre Nca Querqueville     ESM/98
4 48'49'' DEGUETTE Herve S/l As Querqueville 050 NOR V2M/67
5 49'57'' LAMOTTE Jean francois       V2M/68
6 52'49'' MESLIN Charly Dielen     SEM/89
7 53'25'' HENRY Teddy       SEM/86
8 54'32'' ORANGE Jean-francois A.s. Tourlaville (50) 050 NOR SEM/81
9 54'54'' RISBEC Aurelien       SEM/86
10 55'07'' BOULAY Paul       SEM/92
11 55'14'' SAVARY Laurent       V2M/67
12 55'32'' ALBANESE Francois Valentin Mon P'tit Loup     V1M/76
13 56'05'' VILTARD Fabien       V1M/69
14 56'10'' DELEPINE Etienne       V1M/73
15 57'00'' PICHONAT Denis       V2M/63
16 57'26'' GOSSELIN Patrick       V2M/67
17 57'39'' ALBANESE Jean-baptiste Valentin Mon P'tit Loup     SEM/81
18 59'10'' DELMER Gabriel       SEM/89
19 59'38'' DUFEIL Vincent       SEM/81
20 1h00'10'' HAMEL Ludovic       SEM/80
21 1h01'12'' IMBERT Maxime Cedeo     SEM/88
22 1h01'14'' PETITTEVILLE Jean-luc Nca Querqueville 050 NOR V3M/56
23 1h01'15'' HEROULT Jean christophe       V2M/67
24 1h01'16'' DELAUNEY Luc       SEM/87
25 1h01'17'' LEPRESLE Mathieu       SEM/85
26 1h01'18'' CANTERO Arnaud       SEM/85
27 1h01'19'' TATARD Sebastien       SEM/85
28 1h01'20'' MARTINETTI Simon       SEM/79
29 1h02'24'' BEHAGUE Aude L'ovalie Caennaise     SEF/91
30 1h03'46'' GUILAINE Maxime S/l A. Cherbourg Marathon 050 NOR SEM/92
31 1h03'52'' LAFAYE Baptiste A2h Nature     V1M/77
32 1h04'13'' BERTHAULD Regis       V1M/71
33 1h05'35'' AUGUSTE Florian       SEM/93
34 1h05'51'' COTTEBRUNE Valentin       SEM/79
35 1h06'04'' DEMEAUTIS Victor       V1M/73
36 1h06'04'' DEMEAUTIS Valentin       SEM/84
37 1h06'05'' DEMEAUTIS Florent       SEM/83
38 1h07'20'' GIOT David       V1M/71
39 1h07'39'' LACOLEY Delphine       V1F/76
40 1h07'57'' REGEREAU Theo       ESM/98
41 1h07'58'' FLEURY Guillaume       SEM/89
42 1h07'59'' DESMONTS Baptiste       SEM/90
43 1h08'00'' MORICET Loic       SEM/89
44 1h08'03'' ROBILLARD Kevin       SEM/92
45 1h08'16'' DUTHOIT Aurelie       SEF/91
46 1h08'31'' COMPAGNON Alain       V3M/55
47 1h08'47'' BUHOT Felix       ESM/97
48 1h09'02'' BAILLOT Juliette       SEF/91
49 1h09'02'' FLEURY Jennifer       SEF/91
50 1h09'23'' LOISEL Franck Cedeo     V1M/76
51 1h10'08'' ANDRES Laurent       V1M/73
52 1h10'39'' ERNU Benoit Credit Mutuel     SEM/
53 1h10'43'' MATHEVON Marine As Tourlaville 050 NOR SEF/88
54 1h10'45'' PHILIPPE Marine Cotentrail     SEF/93
55 1h10'46'' CAMBUZAT Marie laure       V1F/71
56 1h11'04'' MAUGER Catherine       V2F/67
57 1h11'23'' HUET Stephane       V1M/73
58 1h12'17'' REYBET-DEGAT Xavier       SEM/85
59 1h13'01'' SPAGNOL Marc Valentin Mon P'tit Loup     V2M/65
60 1h13'04'' DEGANNE Jacky S/l A. Cherbourg Marathon 050 NOR V3M/50
61 1h13'16'' SENECHAL Gilles       V2M/65
62 1h13'21'' DIENIS Gregory       V1M/77
63 1h13'44'' DUJARDIN Romain       SEM/87
64 1h14'47'' ESNAULT Alexandre       SEM/90
65 1h15'30'' RENAUD Virginie       V1F/70
66 1h15'35'' BLAY Antoine       SEM/87
67 1h16'38'' BACON Guillaume       SEM/88
68 1h16'58'' THUAL Nolwenn Credit Mutuel     SEF/
69 1h17'18'' VERNICHON Siegfried       V1M/77
70 1h17'34'' EMILE Benoit       V1M/69
71 1h18'00'' TOQUET Aude Ce Naval Group     SEF/79
72 1h18'05'' BIENFAIT Isabelle       SEF/80
73 1h18'05'' GARCON Michel       V3M/50
74 1h18'32'' SOURDIOUX Michel       V2M/64
75 1h18'37'' GABRIELLE Anne sophie       SEF/92
76 1h18'39'' GABRIELLE Jean       V2M/63
77 1h18'39'' CUQUEMELLE Gabin       SEM/91
78 1h18'43'' MOISY Laureen       V1F/77
79 1h19'35'' FRANCOIS Valerie       V2F/66
80 1h19'37'' LEJAMTEL Olivier       V1M/73
81 1h20'05'' MOISY Anthony       V1M/77
82 1h20'07'' DUMAS Valerie       V1F/73
83 1h20'13'' DUREL Claude       V3M/55
84 1h20'22'' DEMAREZ Laura       SEF/90
85 1h20'24'' VERNICHON Lucie       SEF/83
86 1h20'25'' DELCROIX Clemence       SEF/81
87 1h20'26'' JEANNE Fabien       V1M/73
88 1h21'15'' QUENTIN Daphne       V1F/77
89 1h22'33'' OLIVIER Laurent       V2M/67
90 1h22'34'' GOSSELIN Muriel       V1F/69
91 1h22'36'' DEGANNE Nathalie Nord Cotentin Athletisme* 050 NOR V1F/72
92 1h22'56'' TRAVERT Marie-frederiqu       V2F/59
93 1h23'57'' MOSCATO Anne       SEF/86
94 1h24'43'' LEULIETTE Dorthee       V1M/77
95 1h24'52'' BLESTEL Christine       SEF/93
96 1h26'13'' COURPOTIN Loic S/l A. Cherbourg Marathon     V1M/70
97 1h26'15'' LAMY Corine S/l A. Cherbourg Marathon     V1F/72
98 1h26'18'' DURAND Nathalie Credit Mutuel     SEF/
99 1h27'06'' DUREL Marjorie       SEF/85
100 1h28'10'' AUDREN Virginie       V1F/78
101 1h29'54'' MOTTU Sophie Valentin Mon P'tit Loup     V1F/74
102 1h29'56'' POINEUF Patrice Valentin Mon P'tit Loup     V2M/66
103 1h30'05'' LANDELLE Frederic       V1M/73
104 1h30'05'' LANDELLE Laurent       V2M/66
105 1h31'15'' DWORAK Stephanie       SEF/85
106 1h36'17'' CAPART Anne Courir Cest Le Pied     SEF/79
107 1h36'17'' EUSTACHE Sylvie Courir Cest Le Pied     V2F/67
108 1h36'18'' DAMOVILLE Carole       V1F/77
109 1h38'02'' MARTINEZ GARCIA Paule       SEF/79
110 1h38'03'' GODEY Emilie       V1F/78
111 1h48'56'' QUETTIER Melanie       SEF/89
112 1h48'56'' QUETTIER Elise       SEF/92