Siouville hague - Siouville hague dimanche 09 septembre 2018
Hors St (F)

24 km trail 74 finishers


1 1h34'29'' DRUAIN Tony Gdm Saint James     SEM/85
2 1h34'46'' LECURU Thibaut Team Prosport     SEM/82
3 1h35'05'' MARQUIS Laurent Team Trailco     SEM/84
4 1h35'24'' DUPAS Edouard       ESM/96
5 1h41'08'' BIHEL Tony       ESM/98
6 1h44'04'' CHAUSSE Sebastien Cotentrail     SEM/80
7 1h47'59'' SIARD Emeline Team Prosport     SEF/88
8 1h49'19'' VIRLOUVET Jerome       V1M/76
9 1h49'28'' DUFEIL Jean-marie       SEM/83
10 1h50'22'' MAUGER Vincent Coliservice 050 NOR V1M/70
11 1h50'57'' BOEHM Gauthier       V5M/31
12 1h54'14'' FAUVEL Nicolas       SEM/80
13 1h54'23'' VIARD Axel       SEM/88
14 1h54'34'' CORAGEM Jose Coten Trail - As Tourlaville     V1M/74
15 1h54'46'' DUCRETTET Julien Cotentrail     SEM/83
16 1h57'37'' GIBON Stephane Edf     SEM/87
17 1h57'42'' HUAULT David Ce Naval Group     V1M/78
18 2h00'18'' GIRRE Fabrice Les Loups De Moyon     V1M/75
19 2h00'58'' FERNANDEZ Manuel       V2M/61
20 2h01'17'' GRAMONT Erwan Les Loups De Moyon Stade Saint 050 NOR SEM/94
21 2h02'29'' DESCHAMPS Thierry       V1M/69
22 2h02'34'' TESSON Guillaume       V1M/72
23 2h02'39'' SERATENSCHII Guillaume Cotentrail     V1M/77
24 2h02'41'' MAUREY Aurelien Traileur En Cotentin     SEM/88
25 2h03'26'' BAUDELLE Maxime       ESM/98
26 2h03'55'' ROME Arthur       SEM/87
27 2h05'16'' MONCARNIE Guillaume       SEM/89
28 2h05'34'' FEUILLY Pierre       V1M/76
29 2h06'06'' LECOCQ Philippe       V3M/57
30 2h07'05'' SAMSON Emmanuel       SEM/79
31 2h07'19'' TYLULKI Florence       V1F/72
32 2h07'19'' BIDAL Sandra       SEF/85
33 2h07'23'' GRAVIER Guillaume       SEM/90
34 2h07'31'' MILLERIOUX Loic       V1M/72
35 2h07'34'' BARBELENET Bastien       SEM/89
36 2h07'35'' BREARD Tony       V2M/68
37 2h07'38'' PROVOST Stephanie L'ovalie Caennaise     V1F/73
38 2h11'38'' CAUCHON Jeremy       V1M/78
39 2h12'03'' LOHIER Fabrice       V1M/72
40 2h12'03'' WALKER Iain       V1M/77
41 2h13'09'' LEVAVASSEUR Lilian       V1M/72
42 2h14'16'' BURNOUF Luc       V3M/55
43 2h15'18'' SAUSSEY Thomas       V1M/78
44 2h15'25'' QUENTIN Ludovic Vcc Les Pieux     V1M/77
45 2h15'53'' ABISSET Sebastien O-training     V1M/72
46 2h17'29'' PASTUREL Jessica       SEF/88
47 2h17'32'' PIERRE Sylvain       V4M/47
48 2h18'48'' L'HOMME Olivier Edf     V1M/75
49 2h20'39'' LANCE Dominique       V1M/73
50 2h20'57'' LEHOT Fabien       V1M/71
51 2h21'04'' DUPAS Amelie       SEF/94
52 2h22'20'' SAUSSEY Philippe Traileur En Cotentin     V1M/75
53 2h23'37'' COUBRAY Thierry       V2M/63
54 2h25'42'' DELACOUR Guillaume       SEM/83
55 2h27'04'' TRAVERT Christophe       V1M/72
56 2h28'18'' BIHEL Pascal       V2M/65
57 2h28'27'' MESLIN Aurelie       SEF/81
58 2h28'38'' BLANCO Antony Ce Naval Group     V1M/72
59 2h30'03'' HOSTINGUE Jerome       V1M/75
60 2h30'16'' VANHERZEEKE Gaelle       SEF/81
61 2h30'41'' SLECZEK Igor       V2M/67
62 2h31'57'' MALHAIRE Jean francois       SEM/79
63 2h32'20'' RABASSE Eric       V2M/60
64 2h34'47'' PLUQUET Francois       V1M/78
65 2h35'21'' HAUTEMANIERE Frederique Cotentrail     V1F/73
66 2h35'34'' PLUQUET Camille       SEF/82
67 2h39'03'' HULIN Emmanuel Trailers Normands     SEM/81
68 2h39'04'' MARRE Ludovic Ce Naval Group     V2M/67
69 2h40'59'' JAFFREUC Serge Traileur En Cotentin     V3M/53
70 2h52'27'' BIHEL Cindy       SEF/92
71 2h55'07'' BAILLOT Cecile       V2F/60
72 3h07'56'' Participant Invalide       /
73 3h07'59'' Participant Invalide       /
74 3h16'17'' SIMON Sophie       V1F/71