Vizille - Vizille dimanche 07 octobre 2018
Hors St (-)

8 km 201 finishers


1 28'30'' BOSTON Damien 63000 SEM/86
2 28'39'' BLONDEAU Yann Club De La Defense De Varces T     SEM/91
3 28'44'' VIVIEN Jerome EAG 38 - S/L AC LA MURE 038 ARA V1M/75
4 29'33'' BALAS Stephane EAG 38 - S/L AL ECHIROLLES 038 ARA V2M/68
5 30'11'' BAUDA Pierre EAG 38 - S/L GRENOBLE UC 038 ARA V1M/74
6 30'47'' SERRANO Severine       V1F/73
7 31'04'' GARABEDIAN Margot Metz Triathlon     ESF/96
8 32'32'' CANDEIAS Damien       SEM/81
9 33'02'' ESPIAU William SEM/89
10 33'07'' GEISH Sebastien       SEM/79
11 33'10'' LEGRAND Fabrice       V1M/70
12 33'11'' SCISCIOLI Roger       SEM/80
13 33'16'' LANFRAY Candice EAG 38 - S/L AL ECHIROLLES 038 ARA SEF/88
14 33'21'' BENEZECH Germain       SEM/89
15 33'31'' GARNIER Raphael Troll Team Triathlon     V1M/75
16 33'43'' CUDET Olivier       SEM/82
17 34'04'' GAILLARD Thibaud 38760     SEM/92
18 34'06'' LOUYOT Pierre Brie Sport     V1M/70
19 34'20'' NOIRIEL Guy EAG 38 - S/L ASPTT GRENOBLE 038 ARA V2M/63
20 34'31'' GARCIA-BERTHOD Alain Uriage Cap 038 ARA V2M/67
21 34'34'' CORTES Berenger       SEM/83
22 34'54'' ELBEY Soraya EAG 38 - S/L GRENOBLE UC 038 ARA SEF/83
23 35'02'' BALME Cedric       SEM/79
24 35'09'' PIGGIO Olivier       SEM/83
25 35'09'' Participant Invalide       M/
26 35'11'' VANNIER Emmanuel       V1M/75
27 35'12'' ARSON Guillaume       V1M/71
28 35'19'' SCARFO Jean       V2M/66
29 35'23'' GAL Lionnel       V1M/75
30 35'28'' VANNIER Christophe       V1M/72
31 35'38'' MALMOUSTIER Fabrice       SEM/93
32 35'44'' ESTOURNEL Guillaume       SEM/91
33 35'52'' BAUSSAND Cyril       SEM/91
34 36'01'' Participant Invalide       M/
35 36'13'' PATTEIN Maui       CAM/01
36 36'26'' GENTILI Sylvain       SEM/81
37 36'48'' MARINONI Damien Credit Mutuel V1M/76
38 36'57'' JOSSERAND Marion       SEF/86
39 37'04'' CLAVERI Jerome       V1M/70
40 37'05'' CUADRAD Jean       SEM/79
41 37'14'' GARAVAGLIA Xavier       V1M/73
42 37'16'' SMITH Corinne JUF/00
43 37'23'' GADEBOIS Annaelle       CAF/02
44 37'32'' BUISSON Pascal       SEM/80
45 37'40'' BERTINO Tristan       JUM/00
46 37'48'' PENVERN Lilian       SEM/95
47 37'57'' SAPORITO Antoine       V2M/59
48 38'08'' FOUCHER Fabrice       SEM/79
49 38'31'' MANIN Valentine 38560 SEF/85
50 38'39'' MORELLO Angelo       V1M/75
51 38'52'' ABBADINI Nathalie       V1F/75
52 38'58'' REPLAT Guillaume       SEM/91
53 39'05'' VOLANT Valerie As Fontaine 038 ARA V1F/76
54 39'09'' GAYET Sebastien       V1M/73
55 39'13'' CANNAVO Ludovic       SEM/85
56 39'14'' NOEL Isabelle       V1F/69
57 39'19'' PIERART Lilio       CAM/02
58 39'25'' JOLLIVET Mathilde       SEF/80
59 39'34'' BENOIST Guy EAG 38 - S/L AL ECHIROLLES 038 ARA V2M/67
60 39'34'' MOTTIN Philippe Us Vizille Athletisme     V1M/77
61 39'35'' BODDO Jean       V2M/63
62 39'37'' CORDOVADO Olivier       SEM/81
63 39'40'' ARNAUD Vincent Ca2s     V1M/76
64 39'53'' CORREIA Alain       SEM/81
65 39'55'' BLANCHON Cedric       V1M/77
66 39'56'' RENAULT Adeline Essm 038 ARA JUF/99
67 40'01'' MARKARIAN Isae Us Vizille Athletisme     JUM/00
68 40'02'' SABRI Abdelghani (Ita)       V2M/66
69 40'06'' GAL Clara       CAF/02
70 40'30'' MENEGHELLI Thierry       SEM/79
71 40'36'' SILLARD Joel       V3M/52
72 40'46'' TENTORINI Mathilde       ESF/96
73 40'52'' VAZQUEZ Julien       SEM/87
74 40'54'' DEMANGE Joel Lacshm 052 G-E V3M/52
75 40'55'' EICHINGER Cecile Sibo Team-dsa V1F/69
76 41'00'' GAYET Sylvain       CAM/02
77 41'01'' BLAISE Davy       SEM/81
78 41'04'' LEFEVRE Cora CMI - S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF 038 ARA SEF/87
79 41'09'' BERNOU David       V1M/77
80 41'13'' BOUCHEMOUA Nawel EAG 38 - S/L GRENOBLE UC 038 ARA JUF/00
81 41'25'' SOULIER Amandine Ca2s     SEF/91
82 41'49'' DESTEFANIS Vincent CMI - S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF 038 ARA SEM/83
83 41'53'' FAYOLLE David       V1M/73
84 42'05'' SAVIVANH Alexis       SEM/79
85 42'13'' CONTE Julien       SEM/82
86 42'14'' FATET Claude       V3M/52
87 42'20'' CHOVIN Christophe       SEM/81
88 42'28'' PEROTTO Solenne       SEF/84
89 42'31'' TOLAZZI Sandrine Troll Team Triathlon     V1F/76
90 42'39'' CORGIER Alain Usse St Egrve 038 ARA V3M/51
91 43'22'' RESIDORI Elise       V1F/77
92 43'24'' TORRES Henri Ca2s V2M/67
93 43'26'' DEMANGE Gerald       V1M/78
94 43'41'' BONETTI Lauriane       SEF/91
95 43'46'' D URSO Sophie Ca2s     SEF/85
96 43'49'' MONCHABLON Virginie       SEF/82
97 44'02'' ROGER Dimitri       SEM/85
98 44'21'' MENDEZ Coralie       SEF/90
99 44'25'' FROISSANT Pauline SEF/88
100 44'30'' FERNANDEZ Francine       V2F/62
101 44'37'' CHALENCON Yann       V1M/78
102 44'47'' IONEL AZZI Rosemarie (Rou)       SEF/85
103 45'12'' FREMONT Sylvie       V1F/77
104 45'14'' DEVISMES Stephane       SEM/79
105 45'14'' DAMOUR Damien       V1M/77
106 45'19'' VAILLANT Edouard       V3M/56
107 45'22'' TOURNIER Quentin Espace Viking     SEM/94
108 45'43'' CAPOLONGO Damien       SEM/79
109 46'10'' BAYANE Nabil       V1M/74
110 46'33'' GALLUCCIO Julie       V1F/77
111 46'44'' BAGNOL Damien       SEM/82
112 46'53'' BERNABE Fanny Spiridon Club Dauphinois SEF/93
113 47'05'' JACQUET Stephane       V1M/74
114 47'22'' VIEGAS Stephanie       SEF/86
115 47'29'' BLOUIN Claire Us Vizille Athletisme     V1F/77
116 47'31'' NIER Ludovic       SEM/85
117 47'33'' RAVIER Sabrina       SEF/86
118 47'33'' RAVIER Benoit       SEM/82
119 47'39'' MOREL Clair       SEM/84
120 47'48'' PEREZ Silvestre (Jap)       V1M/72
121 47'50'' RIVAL Fannie       SEF/90
122 48'03'' ALEXIS Myriam Ca2s     V1F/73
123 48'09'' GUILLERMET Michael       SEM/84
124 48'29'' AMIEL Julie       SEF/91
125 48'30'' LAFOND Steve Us Vizille Athletisme     V1M/73
126 48'36'' DEMANGE Bernadette Lacshm 052 G-E V3F/53
127 48'46'' BONETTI Nicolas       SEM/80
128 48'47'' PONTONNIER Nathalie Cross De Tencin     V1F/76
129 49'00'' VERMEERSCH Fabienne       V2F/67
130 49'13'' HERVE Marine       SEF/95
131 49'20'' GUILLOT Adrien       SEM/89
132 49'21'' BOUCHEMOUA Farida EAG 38 - S/L GRENOBLE UC 038 ARA V2F/65
133 49'23'' BLANC Anais       SEF/86
134 49'25'' COING-ROY Emanuelle       SEF/82
135 49'50'' HUOT-MARCHAND Sarah       SEF/95
136 50'03'' DIAZ Elsa-florence       V1F/77
137 50'26'' ROGNON Manon       CAF/01
138 50'36'' FIORELLI Julien Us Vizille Athletisme     SEM/84
139 50'36'' ORLOFF Julien       SEM/82
140 50'36'' FIORELLI Stephanie       SEF/84
141 50'45'' BORDAT Charline       SEF/95
142 51'07'' WAEGENEIRE Virginie       SEF/81
143 51'19'' HAFRAOUI Yasmine CAF/01
144 51'29'' BRUYAT Theo       JUM/99
145 51'31'' CORRENOZ Thomas       JUM/99
146 51'40'' MATHONNET Krystel       V2F/66
147 51'43'' NICOLAS Alexandra       SEF/79
148 52'01'' PLANCHE Elisa       SEF/95
149 52'01'' TURC Alexandrine       ESF/96
150 52'02'' JEFFREY Heather (Bri)       V1F/71
151 52'02'' FELA Nathalie       V1F/71
152 52'03'' NARDO Antonio       V2M/67
153 52'03'' CHARLETTY Dominique 38000     V2F/60
154 52'03'' BALLAY Cynthia       SEF/86
155 52'20'' LE ROUX Julien       SEM/81
156 52'25'' VANNIERE Brigitte       V1F/71
157 52'30'' LERAT Lorraine       SEF/91
158 52'42'' LOPEZ Olivier Us Vizille Athletisme     V1M/70
159 53'14'' BEN MOHAMED Drifa       V1F/78
160 53'17'' CROIZET-LENOIR Delphine       V1F/78
161 53'17'' PICAVEZ Sylvie       V2F/68
162 53'18'' MASSON Jean-paul       V3M/55
163 53'18'' MASSON Nicolas       SEM/89
164 53'18'' MASSON Sandrine       SEF/86
165 53'21'' CARRIGNON Bernard V3M/52
166 53'24'' QUENILLET Lea Espace Viking     ESF/96
167 53'26'' LOUIS DIT PICARD Eric       V2M/65
168 53'26'' SEDDIKI Sandra       SEF/87
169 53'31'' ROULET Virginie       V1F/76
170 53'37'' CASADEI Carole       V2F/65
171 53'41'' MILESI Gaelle       V1F/70
172 53'53'' SOUCHON Jean francois       SEM/81
173 53'57'' MORAS Sophie       V1F/77
174 53'59'' CHIAUDANO Julien       SEM/79
175 53'59'' INDOCINA Virginie       SEF/82
176 54'05'' BERNABE Anna       V2F/64
177 54'05'' FUZAT Laurence       V2F/64
178 54'18'' DELEPORTE Magali       V1F/74
179 54'18'' LONGO Nora       V1F/74
180 54'46'' DUNAND Isabelle       V2F/64
181 55'17'' DOMELAND Magali       V1F/69
182 55'18'' DI LEONE Patrick 38320     V2M/63
183 55'33'' SZYDLOWSKI Sandrine       V1F/70
184 55'44'' DAVIN Aurelie       SEF/82
185 56'01'' GRANGER Laurent       V2M/68
186 56'02'' SERRANO Severine 38560     V1F/73
187 56'21'' GERVASONI Charlene       SEF/91
188 56'38'' BONETTI Carole       SEF/79
189 57'17'' ZAHNI Annabel       V2F/67
190 57'29'' METENIER Solene       SEF/90
191 58'20'' LEBLANC Vincent       V2M/63
192 58'39'' NIER Emilie       SEF/85
193 58'40'' PONCET Delphine       SEF/83
194 58'42'' MANCINELLI Elodie       SEF/81
195 58'42'' RAFFIN Georges       V3M/52
196 59'39'' FAUCHERAND Yves       V2M/65
197 59'57'' CHION ANCE Karen       V1F/75
198 1h00'12'' BURLET PARENDEL Jennifer       SEF/85
199 1h06'43'' LAHARIE Lauriane       SEF/82
200 1h06'43'' LOPEZ Agnes       V1F/72
201 1h07'31'' DUVERNEUIL Gilles       V2M/62