Messanges - Association Côte et Sport 21220 Messanges samedi 27 février 2016
Hors St (F)

Le Défi du MYON - 10 km 163 finishers


1 45:47 FEUCHOT Benoit Les Furets D Eiffage 078 I-F V1M/75
2 48:26 MUCKLOW Duns scot (Gbr)       SEM/83
3 49:21 AULOY Alex Rougeot Beaune Tri ESM/96
4 49:40 SEGARD Elwan Duc 021 BOU CAM/00
5 50:34 HEURET Fabrice Acr Dijon V1M/74
6 50:57 ZIMA Dominique Acr Dijon V2M/62
7 51:00 PERRAULT Thibault Rougeot Beaune Triathlon     CAM/99
8 51:26 BIOTTEAU Pierre Assim     SEM/82
9 51:29 LUCAS Arnaud - SEM/88
10 51:51 GRILLET Noel       V2M/62
11 52:26 THARION Mathieu Dst SEM/84
12 52:48 COLOMBAIN Alexandre -     SEM/81
13 52:58 BONGARD Baptiste Les Runners Du Moulin     SEM/80
14 53:04 PY Pascal Pas De Club     V1M/72
15 53:08 PAPOIN Laurent Izeure Tansulteam V1M/68
16 53:17 CORDIER Emmanuel Team Costo     V1M/73
17 53:35 HUARD Pascal Courir A Sennecey     V2M/64
18 53:42 LESCOUALCH Simon Beaune Athle 021 BOU CAM/00
19 53:45 LESCOUALCH Christophe       V1M/71
20 53:57 PELLETIER Clement       SEM/92
21 54:00 FERNANDEZ Joachim Nuits Course A Pied     V2M/62
22 54:05 COSTILLE Thomas DSA - S/L MACADAM ST VITOIS 025 F-C JUM/98
23 55:14 DURAND Charly Courir Moroges     SEM/89
24 55:16 SAINSON Amelie Entente Chalonnaise D'athletis 071 BOU SEF/89
25 55:28 ROGER Marcel Nuits Course A Pied V3M/55
26 55:34 MIGNOT Gilles La Foulee Chatillonnaise     V2M/61
27 55:40 VAXILLAIRE Stephanie       SEF/79
28 55:56 PONCET Arnaud Les Runners Du Moulin     V1M/74
29 56:37 DRUT Christophe Nuits Course A Pied     V1M/67
30 56:43 ROUGET Adrien Les Runners Du Moulin     SEM/81
31 57:00 CRETIN Kevin Asptt Dijon 021 BOU SEM/86
32 57:09 LEROY Marion Asptt Dijon 021 BOU SEF/93
33 57:29 SIMONNET Thibault -     SEM/90
34 57:47 PEPIN Jonathan       SEM/89
35 58:29 BOURLOT Stephane V1M/75
36 58:39 POIROT Thibaut - SEM/88
37 58:50 KISEL Matthieu -     SEM/86
38 58:59 GROSPERRIN Adrien Beaune Athle 021 BOU JUM/98
39 59:46 GOBERVILLE Nicolas Les Furets Eiffage     V1M/72
40 1:00:56 GIBOULOT Baptiste       CAM/99
41 1:01:00 HORIOT Pascaline Asptt Dijon 021 BOU SEF/86
42 1:01:29 LESCOUALCH Martin       CAM/00
43 1:01:33 COLOMBAIN Franck -     V1M/72
44 1:02:09 BRUNET Adrien Acr Dijon     SEM/88
45 1:02:13 POIROT Quentin       SEM/93
46 1:02:15 MONTHELIE Francois -     SEM/84
47 1:02:21 BEAUCAMP Caroline -     SEF/83
48 1:02:24 TRAPET Vincent Vc Nuiton     V2M/62
49 1:02:27 BASSAND Philippe - 059 NPC V2M/58
50 1:02:29 FILLOUX Daniel V2M/59
51 1:02:41 SOUHIARD Mickael       SEM/84
52 1:02:46 BRIOT Alain Running Club Dijon V4M/45
53 1:02:56 DELHOUME Florian       ESM/95
54 1:03:07 VALANDRO Christian Izeure Tansulteam V3M/54
55 1:03:28 LOPEZ Hugo       CAM/00
56 1:03:32 GENOT Jerome -     SEM/82
57 1:03:35 FOUILLAND Christophe La Foulee Chatillonnaise     V2M/66
58 1:03:50 DELAVENNE Martial Dijon Singletrack     V1M/75
59 1:04:02 PAUL Emeline       SEF/83
60 1:04:04 FULBERT Jacky Plombieres Athletic Sport V2M/57
61 1:04:27 CARNEIRO DOS Jean       V2M/66
62 1:04:32 SECULA Nicolas -     SEM/92
63 1:04:35 NICOLET Justine -     ESF/96
64 1:04:56 FORESTIER Herve       V2M/64
65 1:05:03 MAREY Nicolas -     V1M/73
66 1:05:32 ROUX Samuel Les Foulees Vertes Du Val De S V1M/76
67 1:06:17 REMOND Pascal Asptt Dijon 021 BOU V2M/57
68 1:06:25 MOULIN Eloise ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL. 071 BOU CAF/99
69 1:06:29 BIGUEUR Eric Cac 39 V1M/67
70 1:06:49 JOURDAIN Luc -     V2M/65
71 1:06:52 CORTEL Sam -     CAM/99
72 1:06:59 DUQUESNE Christian Aucun     V1M/68
73 1:07:08 GARNIER Beatrice V1F/73
74 1:07:10 CERTAIN Laurent       V1M/74
75 1:07:13 PERONNE Beatrice Asc Beaune Athle 021 BOU V2F/66
76 1:07:18 BOUVIER Francis Asptt Dijon 021 BOU V2M/65
77 1:07:23 LACENAIRE Patrice Ac Chenove 021 BOU V3M/54
78 1:07:50 HARNET Isabelle La Foulee Chatillonnaise     V1F/68
79 1:08:13 BENETTI Herve       V2M/60
80 1:08:51 GUENEAU Pauline -     SEF/89
81 1:08:55 GROSPERRIN Anne-laure - 021 BOU V1F/71
82 1:08:59 CHAZEE Clement       JUM/97
83 1:09:01 BERA Marie-aline Dijon Singletrack     SEF/84
84 1:09:09 LAMOOT COMELLI Laurie       SEF/77
85 1:09:19 GAUTIER Claire -     SEF/85
86 1:09:25 POULET Vanessa -     SEF/77
87 1:10:04 PACOT Thierry       V1M/67
88 1:10:12 ALEXANDRE Herve -     V2M/64
89 1:10:17 GIBOULOT Thierry       V2M/63
90 1:10:19 GILLIER Jean luc       V2M/64
91 1:10:25 MOINGEON Guy       V3M/47
92 1:10:32 CALLABRE Lucie SEF/88
93 1:10:35 GAUTHIER Emilie Ascea Valduc     SEF/80
94 1:10:38 GAUTHIER Julien Ascea Valduc     SEM/80
95 1:10:40 CHEVALLIER Freddy Les Runners Du Moulin     SEM/78
96 1:10:42 ROUGET Aurelie Les Runners Du Moulin     SEF/80
97 1:10:46 RUEZ Jean marc -     V4M/46
98 1:10:49 GAUBEY Lucie Plombieres Athletic Sport     SEF/85
99 1:10:51 SIMONNOT Valerie Sport Et Nature     V1F/70
100 1:10:55 BOYER Elise -     SEF/83
101 1:10:57 FAMY Mathieu -     SEM/80
102 1:11:03 BORGEOIS Franck La Foulee Chatillonnaise     V1M/68
103 1:11:30 MALECKI Isabelle -     SEF/78
104 1:11:37 MAGNIEN Francoise La Foulee Chatillonnaise     V3F/50
105 1:11:38 MERCIER Arno La Foulee Chatillonnaise     V1M/69
106 1:11:55 LESCOUALCH Marie       JUF/98
107 1:11:58 FLACELIERE Olivier Asso Beaune Athle21 021 BOU V2M/63
108 1:12:06 POIROT Jean luc -     V2M/59
109 1:12:11 CORDIER Eric Acrd 021 BOU V1M/68
110 1:12:25 BOCCIO Olivier -     V1M/73
111 1:12:31 MATHIAUT Patrick Les Runners Du Moulin     V3M/52
112 1:12:43 NICEY Bruno - SEM/81
113 1:12:54 FRAGALE Toni Nuits Course A Pied     V2M/59
114 1:13:02 PLUCHOT Frederick Nuits Course A Pied     V2M/63
115 1:13:07 LORIDO BALLE Stephanie       V1F/72
116 1:13:10 GONACHON Mado Nuits Course A Pied     V3F/53
117 1:13:13 ANGINOT Julie -     JUF/98
118 1:13:19 DESERTAUX Genevieve Nuits Course A Pied     V1F/68
119 1:13:24 LEONARD Marie laure Acr Dijon     V1M/76
120 1:13:26 LEPETIT David Acr Dijon 021 BOU V1M/67
121 1:14:23 BERTAUT Jean-noel -     V2M/62
122 1:14:45 CARNEIRO DOS Yuko       V1F/73
123 1:15:41 VALLAZ Yves Foulee Chatillonnaise V3M/54
124 1:15:42 SOUCELIER Patice       V2M/59
125 1:15:54 GOBBOT Sophie       V1F/70
126 1:16:18 NOEL Nathalie Nuits Course A Pied     SEF/79
127 1:17:06 FRANZI Eric -     SEM/79
128 1:17:20 MAROT Veronique       V2F/63
129 1:17:21 MAROT Patrick       V2M/61
130 1:17:42 LAISSUS Aymeric       CAM/99
131 1:17:57 LAISSUS Frederick       V1M/72
132 1:17:59 VARRACHE David       SEM/78
133 1:18:08 OLLIN Claude Foulee Chatillonnaise     V1M/67
134 1:18:24 THIERRY Laurine Asppt Dijon 052 CHA CAF/99
135 1:18:26 FORASACCO Sylvie Les Runners Du Moulin     V1F/67
136 1:18:45 JHEAN Clemence -     ESF/95
137 1:18:46 GUICHARD Sebastien - V1M/76
138 1:18:48 LHUILLIER Anne-fleur       SEF/89
139 1:18:54 ROBLOT Anne       SEF/86
140 1:19:38 FAVRE FELIX Shirley       SEF/83
141 1:20:56 SAINTEMARIE Patrick La Foulee Chatillonnaise V3M/55
142 1:21:52 LOPEZ Cathy       V1F/74
143 1:22:54 MAIRE Michele La Foulee Chatillonnaise     V3F/52
144 1:23:03 MERCIER Sophie       V1F/74
145 1:23:05 BERLANGA Agnes V1F/69
146 1:23:14 VALANDRO Maryse V2F/62
147 1:23:55 DUCHIER Caroline -     SEF/85
148 1:23:57 LE BOUCHER Thomas -     SEM/83
149 1:25:27 VIANELLO Pascale Nuits Course A Pied     V1F/68
150 1:25:30 HUSY David Nuits Course A Pied     V1M/69
151 1:25:32 LAISSUS Maryse       V4F/46
152 1:25:36 LAISSUS Aude       V1F/73
153 1:25:41 LAISSUS Stephane       V1M/69
154 1:30:59 LEDOUX Gabrielle       V3F/56
155 1:31:18 BROUX Alexandra -     SEF/78
156 1:31:21 VESVRES Isabelle -     SEF/78
157 1:31:23 VESVRES Stephane -     V1M/68
158 1:32:42 HOUTARDE Aurore -     SEF/86
159 1:33:54 VALENTE Karen -     SEF/85
160 1:36:14 PISANESCHI Nadine Nuits Course A Pied     V2F/60
161 1:37:23 ALEXANDRE Laura -     CAF/99
162 1:37:25 LANAUD Louise-marie -     CAF/99
163 1:50:57 FULBERT Frederique -     V2F/65