Beceleuf - 5 la vigne Ventureux 79160 Beceleuf dimanche 14 mai 2017
Hors St (-)

22km 139 finishers


1 1h42'31'' MERCERON Jonathan       SEM/
2 1h45'40'' RICHARD Thierry Fat Airvault     V1M/
3 1h46'00'' PAROT Xavier Uac Brioux     SEM/
4 1h46'07'' BRUNET Luc       V1M/
5 1h46'43'' PAILLAT Simon Footing Mougon     SEM/
6 1h48'00'' MAINARD Sebastien       SEM/
7 1h50'02'' SOUCHELOT Aurelien Rorthais Sport Endurance     SEM/
8 1h50'06'' PARENT Laurent Run In Niort     V1M/
9 1h52'25'' DUS Diego Mutavie     SEM/
10 1h52'51'' BERTAUD Freddy Asptt Moncoutant     V1M/
11 1h54'15'' JOUSSELIN Pascal       V1M/
12 1h54'43'' TRANCHANT Michael Uac Brioux     V1M/
13 1h54'46'' MICHAUD Julien       SEM/
14 1h54'54'' RUBBENS Emmanuel       V2M/
15 1h55'23'' LE LUHERNE Goulven Cap Alouettes     V1M/
16 1h55'28'' BRUNETEAU Frederic Uac Brioux     V1M/
17 1h56'06'' NUNES Mario Run In Niort     SEM/
18 1h56'10'' ARCHIMBAUD Pierre-louis       SEM/
19 1h56'28'' FOURNIER Jerome       V1M/
20 1h57'12'' DELEPIERRE Alexandre       SEM/
21 1h58'51'' ACCENT Herve       V2M/
22 1h59'27'' SALLIO Yann Uac Brioux     V1M/
23 1h59'55'' GAILLARD David       SEM/
24 2h00'16'' BONNEAU Denis Run In Niort     V1M/
25 2h00'32'' TROGER Benoit Uac Brioux     V1M/
26 2h00'47'' INGRAND Jeremy Pompier79     SEM/
27 2h00'47'' PUCHAULT Mickael Pompier79     V1M/
28 2h01'23'' MERCERON Emmanuel       V1M/
29 2h02'08'' DA SILVA FERREIRA Roberto       SEM/
30 2h02'42'' MOREAU Thierry Vo2 Bessines     V2M/
31 2h03'17'' COMIN Christophe Jog Gatine     V1M/
32 2h03'44'' PAPOT Jean-claude Jog Fors     V2M/
33 2h04'04'' AIRAUD Frederic Macc Lusignan     V1M/
34 2h04'10'' PROUST Sebastien       SEM/
35 2h04'24'' AIN Michael       SEM/
36 2h05'46'' FROMENTIN Bruno       V2M/
37 2h05'46'' JACQUET Florian       SEM/
38 2h05'56'' BAUDOUIN Christian Asptt Moncoutant     V2M/
39 2h06'41'' GRIMAUD Ludovic       SEM/
40 2h07'06'' GOGUET Pascal       V2M/
41 2h07'13'' OLIVIER Pontac       SEM/
42 2h07'30'' HERITEAU Fabien       SEM/
43 2h07'47'' CHATRY Stephane       V1M/
44 2h07'47'' DRILLEAU Ludovic       V1M/
45 2h08'31'' SIMON Erwan       V1M/
46 2h08'38'' RIBREAU Jacques Cap Alouettes     V2M/
47 2h08'47'' MARSAULT Francois Spiridon Crechois     V3M/
48 2h10'03'' GROUSSET Quentin       SEM/
49 2h10'08'' GIRAUD Vanessa       SEF/
50 2h10'08'' DUJOUR Jerome Sport 2000     V1M/
51 2h10'35'' NETO Christophe       V1M/
52 2h11'23'' LORHO Ludovic       V1M/
53 2h11'35'' DURET Sylvain       SEM/
54 2h11'42'' AIGUILLON Damien Asptt Moncoutant     SEM/
55 2h11'46'' MITARD Bertrand       V1M/
56 2h11'49'' LEBRUN Veronique Cap Alouettes     SEF/
57 2h11'50'' VALLET Jany Spiridon Mellois     V3M/
58 2h11'57'' RIGUET Ludovic Pompier79     V1M/
59 2h11'57'' MARTINET Laurent       SEM/
60 2h12'04'' VINET Didier       V2M/
61 2h13'18'' TOLOTTI Xavier       V1M/
62 2h13'39'' BARBIER Emmanuel Cap Alouettes     V1M/
63 2h13'46'' CHAUBENIT Romaric       SEM/
64 2h13'58'' COMPAGNON Jean-pierre       V3M/
65 2h14'51'' FERRARD Sebastien       V1M/
66 2h14'51'' MARTIN Pierre-yves Cap Alouettes     SEM/
67 2h15'09'' CANEVET Frederic       V1M/
68 2h15'25'' GAUVRIT Antoine Cap Alouettes     V2M/
69 2h15'36'' MURAT Daniel       V3M/
70 2h15'58'' AUTRET Richard       V1M/
71 2h16'03'' CONTRE Dominique Uac Brioux     V2M/
72 2h16'31'' PITON Bertrand       V1M/
73 2h16'34'' CLISSON Robert Uac Brioux     V2M/
74 2h16'40'' QUERRIOUX Melanie       V1F/
75 2h17'04'' SISAHAYE Johan       SEM/
76 2h17'35'' SIMONNEAU Olivier       SEM/
77 2h17'57'' VANNIER Christian L'egray's Club     V2M/
78 2h18'02'' WOLYNIEC Richard       SEM/
79 2h18'45'' VINCENT Nicolas       V1M/
80 2h19'16'' GARD Nicolas       SEM/
81 2h19'46'' CELERIER Laurent       V1M/
82 2h19'46'' SIMION Christian       V2M/
83 2h20'11'' RAIMOND Sandrine Uac Brioux     V2F/
84 2h21'22'' RAFFOUX Yannick Aigonnay Raid Passion 79     V2M/
85 2h21'34'' DRILLEAU Sylvie       V1F/
86 2h21'56'' GILBERT Bruce       V1M/
87 2h21'57'' BLANDINEAU Maud       SEF/
88 2h22'34'' COCHAIS Sebastien Cap Alouettes     V1M/
89 2h22'55'' GANDILLON Jean-claude       V2M/
90 2h23'09'' SIBILEAU Julien Running Club St Maixent     SEM/
91 2h23'31'' BABIN Benjamin Run In Niort     SEM/
92 2h23'43'' GARCIN Herve Les 12-14 Niort     V1M/
93 2h23'44'' GRELARD-NOEL Yannick       V2M/
94 2h24'27'' BONNET Pascal Jog Fors     V2M/
95 2h24'52'' AIRAULT Karine Uac Brioux     SEF/
96 2h25'10'' BREDIF Bruno Les 10 Bornes De St Maxire     V2M/
97 2h25'50'' GATINEAU Antoine Uac Brioux     SEM/
98 2h26'29'' MOREIRA FONSECA Rita rafaela       SEF/
99 2h27'02'' MARTEAU Sophie Jog Fors     V1F/
100 2h27'05'' PRADIGNAC Jerome Jog Fors     V1M/
101 2h27'09'' PRUNEAU Sebastien Uac Brioux     SEM/
102 2h27'18'' GAUVIN Christophe       V1M/
103 2h28'43'' GOICHON Eric       V2M/
104 2h28'50'' MAHLER Muriel L'egray's Club     V1F/
105 2h28'52'' DECOUT Sylvie       V1F/
106 2h28'52'' GOUBEAU Sandrine       V1F/
107 2h28'52'' MALCOR Armel       JUM/
108 2h28'53'' BOUTEILLER Arnaud       SEM/
109 2h29'05'' CHAYE Catherine       V3F/
110 2h29'44'' GAREL Philippe Jog Fors     V2M/
111 2h31'35'' DRILLEAUD Cathy Run In Niort     V2F/
112 2h32'29'' ELIE Alexandre       SEM/
113 2h32'49'' BILLARD Frederic Footing Mougon     SEM/
114 2h33'52'' JUVENEZ Annick       V2F/
115 2h36'34'' MAHLER Eric L'egray's Club     V2M/
116 2h36'51'' BONNET Jean-marie       V2M/
117 2h37'15'' VIDONI Marie-pierre       V1F/
118 2h37'36'' VRIGNAUD Sandrine       V1F/
119 2h38'08'' LEGRIS Frederic Spiridon Crechois     SEM/
120 2h39'52'' BARE Julie Uac Brioux     SEF/
121 2h40'13'' CORREIA DIAS Katia       V1F/
122 2h43'14'' BELLIVIER Christophe       V1M/
123 2h43'33'' BOUNIOT Frederic       V1M/
124 2h45'08'' FRAIGNEAU Sophie Actif Pro Travaux     V1F/
125 2h47'42'' NIVEAULT Daniel Zodiac Aero     V3M/
126 2h47'42'' GUIGNARD Jean-marie L'egray's Club     V2M/
127 2h47'43'' RIMBEAU Jean-marc L'egray's Club     V2M/
128 2h48'18'' RAIMOND Patrick Uac Brioux     V2M/
129 2h52'41'' AUZANNEAU Carole Jog Fors     V1F/
130 2h55'14'' COSTE Claudine       V2F/
131 2h55'31'' SALOME Christine       V2F/
132 3h00'18'' GIRAUD Line Cap Alouettes     V1F/
133 3h00'18'' GUTTIEREZ Corine Cap Alouettes     V1F/
134 3h00'18'' RIBREAU Flora Cap Alouettes     V2F/
135 3h01'52'' CHAUVET Nicole Uac Brioux     V2F/
136 3h03'35'' BONNEAU Genevieve Run In Niort     V2F/
137 3h03'39'' NOURIGEON Regis       V3M/
138 3h03'40'' TOURNEUR Melanie       SEF/
139 3h10'05'' BOUNIOT Christine       V1F/