Beceleuf - 5 la vigne Ventureux 79160 Beceleuf dimanche 14 mai 2017
Hors St (-)

33km 159 finishers


1 2h28'54'' MALARD William       SEM/
2 2h30'49'' VERDIER Tomas Niort Endurance     SEM/
3 2h31'52'' THEVENET Armand Macc Lusignan     SEM/
4 2h35'59'' CHAMARD David Run In Niort     SEM/
5 2h37'07'' BRUNETEAU Patrice       V2M/
6 2h39'29'' AMILIEN Stephane La Saint Aubinade     SEM/
7 2h41'20'' CADIOU Thibaut Fontenay Triathlon Club     SEM/
8 2h44'30'' GIRON-BAZAN Laurent L'egray's Club     SEM/
9 2h45'52'' DUARTE Alain Saint Varent Run     SEM/
10 2h46'26'' BONNIN Cyril       V1M/
11 2h46'32'' PIGEAU Vincent       V1M/
12 2h47'20'' GRIMMIAUX Vincent Courir Atout Coeur     V1M/
13 2h48'13'' CHAMPOD Alexandre Run In Niort     SEM/
14 2h50'01'' BERTHOME Willy Team Bouger Contre La Sla     V1M/
15 2h50'03'' BOLLET Marc       V1M/
16 2h50'41'' GUENARD Mickael       SEM/
17 2h52'24'' MACHURA Denis Vo2 Bessines     SEM/
18 2h52'50'' GARNIER Alain Cap Alouettes     SEM/
19 2h52'58'' TALBOT Thomas       SEM/
20 2h53'22'' MAINGUENAUD Frederic Actif Pro Travaux     V1M/
21 2h54'08'' LOUAULT Denis       V2M/
22 2h56'49'' NICOLAS Florian Poitiers Runiversity     ESM/
23 2h57'12'' TESSIER Elie Niort Endurance     V1M/
24 2h57'22'' MAIRE Alain Raidillon Du Val D'autize     V1M/
25 2h58'36'' FAVRIOU Ludovic       V1M/
26 2h59'36'' THIEBAULT Kevin       SEM/
27 3h01'01'' BERNIER Guillaume Jog Fors     SEM/
28 3h01'32'' JAUNET Valery       V1M/
29 3h03'06'' MORONVAL Christophe Mutavie     SEM/
30 3h03'17'' LEBASTARD Maxime Nieul Air Pur     SEM/
31 3h04'52'' MOUROUGAYEN Alan       ESM/
32 3h06'22'' CARPENTIER Ludovic Jog Fors     SEM/
33 3h06'25'' BARBAREAU Frederique Footing Mougon     V2F/
34 3h06'25'' GATARD Fabrice Run In Niort     V2M/
35 3h06'31'' PICAUVILLE Damien       V1M/
36 3h07'05'' DUCOS Mathieu       V1M/
37 3h07'57'' BERTON Laurent Footing Mougon     V2M/
38 3h08'46'' SENECHAULT Stephane X-men     V2M/
39 3h08'53'' DUBREUIL Serge Uac Brioux     V2M/
40 3h09'19'' HARDY David       SEM/
41 3h10'28'' GUERIN Samuel       V1M/
42 3h11'25'' MELAIN Marc       V1M/
43 3h12'04'' BROSSEAU Nicolas X-men     V1M/
44 3h12'57'' RENAULT Nicolas Raidillon Du Val D'autize     SEM/
45 3h13'07'' PREVOST Jacky Niort Endurance     V1M/
46 3h15'00'' SONNARD Dominique L'egray's Club     V2M/
47 3h16'34'' PELLETIER Johan       V1M/
48 3h16'51'' GOUDEAU Nicolas Les 12-14 Niort     V1M/
49 3h16'51'' BOUTROIS Sebastien Mutavie     V1M/
50 3h16'52'' AJORQUE Pascal Run In Niort     V1M/
51 3h17'16'' DEVAUCHELLES Arnaud Casc'route     SEM/
52 3h17'23'' GRIZEAU Christophe Jog Fors     V1M/
53 3h18'09'' MINUIT Fabrice       V1M/
54 3h19'28'' FRAIGNEAU Didier Actif Pro Travaux     V1M/
55 3h19'57'' BOUTET Sebastien       V1M/
56 3h20'16'' LUCAZEAU Mathieu       SEM/
57 3h20'26'' DESCHAMP Edouard       V1M/
58 3h20'34'' COSSARD Cyrille Macc Lusignan     V1M/
59 3h20'35'' TEMPEREAU Gaelle L'egray's Club     SEF/
60 3h21'24'' GIRARD Luc Uac Brioux     V1M/
61 3h22'00'' SAVIGNAT Frederic Vo2 Bessines     V1M/
62 3h22'04'' PEREIRA David Vo2 Bessines     SEM/
63 3h22'09'' CARTIER Gerard Run In Niort     V2M/
64 3h22'23'' GRELLIER Yann       SEM/
65 3h22'23'' UZUREAU Simon Us Thouars     SEM/
66 3h22'28'' DOUCET Julien Omnisport Pierre Guerin     SEM/
67 3h23'32'' LENGLIN Anthony       V1M/
68 3h24'07'' SAUVE Gregory Galopins Pompinois     V1M/
69 3h24'25'' BONNEAU Luc Run In Niort     V2M/
70 3h24'32'' GIROIRE Francis       V2M/
71 3h25'05'' FILHOL Sebastien Mutavie     V1M/
72 3h25'18'' RABUSSEAU Romain       V1M/
73 3h25'18'' HIPEAU Julien Poitiers Runiversity     SEM/
74 3h25'33'' VAUTIER Thomas L'egray's Club     SEM/
75 3h25'36'' DUTEUIL Philippe       SEM/
76 3h25'41'' JUIN Fabien       V1M/
77 3h25'49'' BARBAREAU Freddy Footing Mougon     V2M/
78 3h26'18'' RONDARD Alain       V2M/
79 3h26'20'' MOIROUD Thierry       V1M/
80 3h26'30'' BOUNIOT Philippe       SEM/
81 3h26'33'' QUILLET Anthony       SEM/
82 3h26'34'' AUGE Roxanne Vo2 Bessines     SEF/
83 3h26'52'' COMPAGNON Cathy Ac Saint Palais     V2F/
84 3h27'10'' POIRAULT Alain Running Club St Maixent     V2M/
85 3h28'36'' GERMAIN Bernard       V3M/
86 3h28'37'' BUREAU Jean-paul       V2M/
87 3h28'57'' CHAYE Bruno       V3M/
88 3h29'01'' METIVIER Martial Btra     V1M/
89 3h29'05'' GURY Alison Vo2 Bessines     SEF/
90 3h30'19'' BONNEAU Sebastien       SEM/
91 3h30'54'' MARTORI Stephane Run In Niort     V2M/
92 3h31'06'' D'ELBEE Victoire Run In Niort     V1F/
93 3h31'07'' LE BRUN Thomas Run In Niort     V1M/
94 3h31'42'' LOEMBE Charvey       SEM/
95 3h32'35'' GIRARD Joel Footing Mougon     V2M/
96 3h32'41'' RIFFAUD Estelle       V1F/
97 3h32'42'' RIFFAUD Olivier       V1M/
98 3h33'21'' MORIN Julien       SEM/
99 3h33'58'' SAUZE Francis L'egray's Club     V3M/
100 3h34'02'' BLAY Laurent Footing Mougon     V2M/
101 3h35'44'' DUBREUIL Jerome       SEM/
102 3h36'09'' DALLAY Cyril       V1M/
103 3h36'22'' DEVAURE Guillaume       SEM/
104 3h37'07'' VAIRON Thierry Galopins Pompinois     V2M/
105 3h37'09'' MARTIN Anthony Galopins Pompinois     V1M/
106 3h37'12'' CHARRON Nicolas       V1M/
107 3h37'27'' DEDEBAN Regis Run In Niort     V2M/
108 3h39'55'' GRIFFAUD Stephane E.l.a     V1M/
109 3h40'42'' BOSSUET Frederic       V2M/
110 3h41'33'' ROY Romain L'egray's Club     SEM/
111 3h43'58'' MARZIN David K'mouss     SEM/
112 3h43'58'' MONTIEGE Yann       V1M/
113 3h44'24'' OUVRARD Thierry       V1M/
114 3h44'38'' PERROT Ludovic Stade Niortais     V1M/
115 3h45'49'' DUARTE Jose       V2M/
116 3h45'52'' MAGNAUDEIX Cyril K'mouss Team     V1M/
117 3h46'20'' CHARTIER Miguel Vo2 Bessines     SEM/
118 3h46'40'' MICHEAUD Nadege Joggeurs Ruffecois     V1F/
119 3h46'57'' TOURNE Pascal Team Bouger Contre La Sla     V3M/
120 3h47'10'' SUIRE Thierry Joggeurs Ruffecois     V1M/
121 3h47'18'' POUIT Alizee       SEM/
122 3h47'46'' POITOU Anthony Vo2 Bessines     SEM/
123 3h48'07'' HENRY Nicolas       SEM/
124 3h48'28'' VERDON Melanie Galopins Pompinois     SEF/
125 3h50'59'' BONNIN Sebastien Jog Fors     V1M/
126 3h51'08'' VERRIER Ariane       V1F/
127 3h51'08'' RECAPPE Valerie Les 12-14 Niort     V1F/
128 3h51'21'' KERVELLA Cedric K'mouss Team     SEM/
129 3h53'16'' ALLARD Eric       V1M/
130 3h53'43'' DEBORDE Catherine Galopins Pompinois     V2F/
131 3h53'48'' BRUNOT Nadine       SEF/
132 3h53'48'' DUCEPT Romain       SEM/
133 3h57'18'' MORISSEAU Helene Run In Niort     V1F/
134 3h57'19'' CALMETTES Pierre Run In Niort     V2M/
135 3h57'57'' GODARD David Foulees 79     V1M/
136 3h59'03'' FRICONNEAU Jean-luc S/l Sa Fontenay Le Comte     V3M/
137 4h00'32'' GARNAULT Claude-manuel Footing Mougon     V1M/
138 4h02'45'' VAN CAENEGHEM Axel       V1M/
139 4h02'45'' VAN CAENEGHEM Jean       SEM/
140 4h02'50'' CLOUZEAU Julien       SEM/
141 4h02'50'' LE SOLLIEC Teddy Snls 44     SEM/
142 4h05'19'' BEDUNEAU Jerome       SEM/
143 4h05'19'' PALLUEL Yohan       SEM/
144 4h08'00'' GENEX Nicolas       SEM/
145 4h09'28'' GODARD Sandrine Foulees 79     V1F/
146 4h11'42'' PERAN Jean-marc Run In Niort     V1M/
147 4h11'46'' CHIRON Nicolas Spiridon Crechois     V1M/
148 4h11'47'' MICHELET Aurelien       SEM/
149 4h11'47'' BARREAU Kevin       SEM/
150 4h15'10'' FILLON Mickael Btra     SEM/
151 4h15'12'' GREAU Olivier Btra     V1M/
152 4h18'26'' FOUCHE Philippe Footing Chauray     V2M/
153 4h18'26'' MASSE Alain       V3M/
154 4h18'32'' JACQUET Anne-catherine Jog Fors     V1F/
155 4h23'38'' BILLY Antoine Les Criquets Poitevin     SEM/
156 4h23'39'' TASTARD Stephane       V1M/
157 4h23'39'' THIBAUT Cyril       V1M/
158 4h25'27'' TRIQUARD Jeanne       SEF/
159 4h25'27'' ODDOZ Kevin       SEM/