Savigny les beaune - Beaune Athlétisme 21 21200 Savigny les beaune dimanche 24 juin 2018
Hors St (F)

LES 10KM DE L'HEXAGONE 70 finishers


1 31:45 BAERT Yohan Endurance Shop Dijon SEM/85
2 31:45 BOUNOUAR Sami ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 021 BFC SEM/89
3 32:16 BOUMEZZOUGH Abdelghani Asptt Dijon 021 BFC V1M/77
5 32:47 ZIADE Tarek Acr Dijon 021 BFC V1M/76
6 33:58 SEURRE Quentin       SEM/92
7 34:09 CORREIA Julien Team Kalenji Besancon SEM/88
8 34:30 DAVID Mickael Audrey SEM/86
9 35:13 MAYEULLE Pierre       V1M/77
10 35:55 BURILLE Yannis SEM/88
11 36:04 BADET Jean-jacques       V1M/76
12 36:24 VASSEUR Guillaume V1M/74
13 37:06 MORIEUX Pierre       SEM/80
14 37:20 LONTARET Baptiste       JUM/00
15 38:09 RADEK Mathieu       SEM/81
16 38:16 VIDONI Vincent Atscaf 01     SEM/82
17 38:28 MAGNIEN Kevin Chalon Triathlon Club     CAM/01
18 39:27 HAUETER David Association Foulee Chat     V1M/78
19 39:45 PAILLARD Herve       SEM/86
20 40:24 MORTUREUX Stephane Plein Les Pattes     SEM/80
21 40:25 GROSPERRIN Joanny Association Beaune Atheletisme 021 BFC JUM/00
22 40:33 BADET Christophe       V1M/72
23 40:45 BEAULIEU Sylvain       V1M/70
24 41:21 PADILLA David       SEM/81
25 42:09 PRIEM Yves       V3M/58
26 42:28 BESSON Robin       SEM/79
27 42:35 ESCURE Cecile Association Beaune Athletisme 021 BFC V1F/75
28 42:47 BERNAD Christophe Association Beaune Athletisme     V1M/75
29 42:54 FEURTEY Vincent       SEM/86
30 42:54 REY Fabien Les Cdd     SEM/84
31 42:59 LECOMTE Sandrine Afl     V1F/74
32 43:03 CHAFFOTE Angelique Terre De Runing     V1F/75
33 43:06 GILLIER Jean-luc       V2M/64
34 43:08 CLERC Jodie       CAF/01
35 43:20 SIMONNOT Valerie       V1F/70
36 43:23 GIBOULOT Jean Nuit Course A Pied     V3M/50
37 43:47 BOSSUET Sandrine       V1F/75
38 43:50 GUEITZ Lauriat       V1F/77
39 43:55 VILLENEUVE Frederic Run Orange Passion     V1M/76
40 44:00 BOURGEOIS Regis Triathlon Club Seurroi     V2M/68
41 44:10 BOISSON Anthony       SEM/89
42 45:03 PONSOT Philippe       V2M/68
43 45:12 POSIERE Jean-marc V2M/60
44 45:17 DESAGA Nicolas       V1M/76
45 45:26 GIBOULOT Thierry       V2M/63
46 45:39 RADEK Estelle       SEF/79
47 46:41 RIBOUILLARD DEMIRER Alexandra       SEF/82
48 47:27 CLERC Coralie       V1F/73
49 48:27 JOUARY Maud       V1F/75
50 48:49 SAUSSURE Pierre       V1M/70
51 48:58 GENAY Nadine V3F/57
52 49:15 BLOUIN Alexia       V1F/78
53 49:34 MARCHAL Carine       V1F/73
54 50:17 TOURIGNY Jean-luc Association Francaise Diabetiq V3M/58
55 50:24 DODIN-VERNIZEAU Clement       SEM/93
56 50:24 SEURRE Quentin       SEM/92
57 51:06 LAMALLE Sandrine Terre De Running     V1F/72
58 51:15 MONTENOT Yamina Association Beaune Atheletisme 021 BFC V2F/60
59 52:35 MAIRE Delphine       V1F/75
60 52:35 SAUSSURE Solene       V1F/74
61 52:59 GEOFFROY Christophe       SEM/87
62 52:59 JACOB Celine       SEF/79
63 53:33 SALA Brigitte Run Orange Passion     V3F/58
64 53:34 SAVIANE Julie       SEF/94
65 53:35 PEYNAUD Amandine Run Orange Passion     SEF/95
66 56:53 GAIRAUD Sophie SEF/84
67 57:20 LORRILLIARD Nicolas       SEM/79
68 57:22 GUIION Fanny       ESF/98
69 57:22 PARISOT Laura       ESF/98
70 1:01:07 NICOLAS Philippe       V3M/58
71 1:10:26 AUDUC Christine       V2F/63