Bacilly - Bacilly samedi 05 août 2017
Hors St (-)

Course 10.1 Km 105 finishers


1 33'42'' RUEL Guillaume Granville Ac 050 NOR ESM/97
2 34'04'' CHAUVIN Sullivan Gdm St James 050 NOR SEM/82
3 34'24'' RUEL Pierre-antoine Granville Ac 050 NOR ESM/95
4 34'58'' ARGENTIN Benoit Les Corsaire Fecampois 076 NOR SEM/88
5 35'13'' SAVARY Bertrand Les Joggeurs Du Val De See     SEM/
6 35'22'' TURPIN Kevin Les Joggeurs Du Val De See     SEM/
7 35'25'' CHARTRAIN Christophe Ac Avranches 050 NOR V1M/73
8 35'47'' HELLEUX Sebastien Ac Avranches 050 NOR SEM/79
9 37'03'' LEMENAGER Alexandre Ac Avranches 050 NOR SEM/89
10 37'12'' LE COQUEN Michael Vellay Athletisme 043 ARA SEM/84
11 37'27'' PAINEAU Nicolas Marne Et Gohdoire Ath 077 I-F V2M/66
12 37'50'' HEUZE Olivier Ac Avranches 050 NOR V2M/66
13 38'37'' RAULT Sebastien       SEM/
14 39'14'' COCHET Jerome Stade St Lois 050 NOR V1M/69
15 39'31'' LECERF Gael Les Joggeurs Du Val De See     SEM/
16 39'40'' LEMESLE Sylvain Les Joggeurs Du Val De See     SEM/
17 39'43'' GEROUARD Julien Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR SEM/83
18 39'55'' MORIN Gervais Les Joggeurs Du Val De See     V2M/
19 40'17'' LEBACHELEY Jerome Les Joggeurs Du Val De See     V1M/
20 40'18'' ROGER Mathieu       ESM/
21 40'19'' PINEL Jonathan       SEM/
22 40'24'' FOURSIN Guillaume Ac Avranches 050 NOR SEM/81
23 40'42'' ROSSIGNOL Nicolas Avenir Mortain 050 NOR SEM/80
24 40'56'' GRANGEON Yann       ESM/
25 40'59'' VALET Remi       V1M/
26 41'02'' FERRERE Jean-marc       V2M/
27 41'26'' LEFORT Adrien       SEM/
28 41'27'' VAUCHER Franck Ac Avranches 050 NOR V2M/67
29 41'36'' CHRETIENNE Guillaume Gdm St James 050 NOR JUM/99
30 41'39'' DESGUE Lucie       SEF/
31 41'53'' LETONDU Cedric Les Joggeurs Du Val De See     SEM/
32 41'53'' GUERINEL Allan       JUM/
33 42'00'' OLIVIER Jean-jacques       V2M/
34 42'28'' COURTOIS Guillaume Granville Ac 050 NOR SEM/86
35 42'37'' JOUENNE Fabien Les Joggeurs Du Val De See     SEM/
36 42'37'' DIONAY Julien       SEM/
37 42'40'' CHAIGNON Isabelle       SEF/
38 42'45'' REGRAY Beinjamin       SEM/
39 42'47'' BINET Yoann Les Joggeurs Du Val De See     V1M/
40 42'50'' GROS Isabelle Vellay Athletisme     V1F/
41 42'52'' SULLY Erwann Ac Avranches 050 NOR V1M/72
42 42'59'' HOUSSIN Frederic       SEM/
43 43'05'' LEMENAGER Gilbert Ac Avranches 050 NOR V3M/53
44 43'06'' HAMEL Stephane Aux Gourmandises De L     SEM/
45 43'19'' GOURDEL Sylvie Ac Avranches 050 NOR SEF/80
46 43'29'' BACHOTET Philippe Ac Avranches 050 NOR V2M/62
47 43'36'' VADAINE Nicolas       JUM/
48 43'50'' NOURRY Alexandre Sl Essha 049 P-L SEM/81
49 44'09'' LIENARD Jerome       V1M/
50 44'14'' LAURENT Joel As Brevannaise 094 I-F V3M/51
51 44'21'' PIEDNOIR Emmanuel Granville Ac 050 NOR V1M/73
52 44'44'' BURIN Caroline Granville Ac 050 NOR V2F/60
53 45'30'' LEBOCEY Damien Les Joggeurs Du Val De See     V1M/
54 45'33'' JOUENNE Lucien Ac Avranches 050 NOR JUM/99
55 45'40'' CAHU Evan       JUM/
56 45'44'' CHRETIENNE Mickael Gdm St James 050 NOR V1M/74
57 45'45'' LEMARCHAND Stephane       V1M/
58 45'54'' BELLOIR Thomas       SEM/
59 46'08'' LEROUX Romain Gdm St James 050 NOR SEM/80
60 46'10'' SIRIMOGLU Kent Golf City     V2M/
61 46'14'' MARCHIO Tony       V1M/
62 46'42'' HAUDEBERT Jerome       V1M/
63 46'53'' AUGE Frederic       V1M/
64 46'58'' BELKACEM Alexis       SEM/
65 47'06'' LECLERC Jerome       V2M/
66 47'19'' JOUENNE Loic Ac Avranches 050 NOR V2M/67
67 47'55'' CHAMBON Nathalie       V2F/
68 48'04'' FAUDT Ludovic Jogg Hilaire     V1M/
69 48'05'' FREVILLE Gaetan       JUM/
70 48'17'' LEFEUVRE Didier Mac     V2M/
71 48'33'' VAUTIER Sebastien       V1M/
72 48'37'' HENRY Philippe Ac Avranches 050 NOR V2M/67
73 48'45'' BALOCHE Pierre Active Orne     V3M/
74 48'54'' LEPOURCELET Patricia Les Joggeurs Du Val De See     V1F/
75 48'56'' ROUSSEL Zoe Usm Vire 014 NOR V1M/71
76 48'57'' BAZIN Eric       V3M/
77 49'00'' THEAULT Marie-christine Ac Avranches 050 NOR V3F/57
78 49'08'' BOUET Caroline       SEF/
79 49'10'' FREVILLE Bruno       V1M/
80 49'16'' BERNARD RENOUF Pierre Ac Avranches 050 NOR V3M/54
81 49'18'' HESLOUIN Cedric Gdm St James 050 NOR V1M/74
82 49'23'' HENRI Hugo       ESM/
83 49'25'' PESSIN Alban Stade St Lois 050 NOR V2M/61
84 49'50'' FERARD Marie-claude Courir Au Coglais 035 BRE V2F/64
85 49'52'' ROUX Jean-baptiste       V1M/
86 49'57'' FAUTREL Nathalie Les Joggeurs Du Val De See     V1F/
87 50'18'' WAXIN Franck Quoi De Neuf Runner     SEM/
88 51'16'' PINEL Joel Usm Vire 014 NOR V3M/54
89 51'32'' REGNAR Xavier       V2M/
90 51'34'' LEBACHELEY Julien Les Joggeurs Du Val De See     SEM/
91 51'39'' LEROY Cedric       SEM/
92 52'19'' ROUX Etienne       SEM/
93 52'57'' ANFRAY David       V1M/
94 53'02'' ROUSSEL Justine Ac Avranches 050 NOR CAF/00
95 53'08'' SIRIMOGLU Karen Golf City     V1F/
96 53'37'' GOUVENOU Sylvie Avenir Mortain 050 NOR V2F/63
97 53'43'' HONORE Wilfreid       SEM/
98 54'10'' LEVALOIS Coralie Quoi De Neuf Runner     SEF/
99 54'33'' RENARD Jean-claude Ac Avranches 050 NOR V3M/49
100 55'26'' HEUZE Patricia       V2F/
101 56'07'' HELIE Elisabeth       V3F/
102 56'08'' LENDE SOCOH Christele       V1F/
103 56'40'' ROUSSEL Ludivine Gdm St James 050 NOR ESF/95
104 57'34'' ROUX Alice       V1F/
105 1h01'35'' PONTAIS Marc       V2M/