Vayrac - Vayrac mercredi 08 août 2018
Hors St

boucle de l'été 94 finishers


1 34'35'' MURZIN Benjamin S/l Tulle Ac 019 N-A SEM/87
2 34'55'' ALLAIRE Mael       CAM/02
3 37'09'' BERTRAND Regis Athletics Coaching Club Ramonv 031 OCC V1M/75
4 37'37'' BERGINE Laurent       SEM/83
5 38'28'' VIRELAUDE Maxime Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain 046 OCC ESM/98
6 38'34'' CAMINADE Sebastien Branceilles Km 19     V1M/75
7 39'04'' BRIER Franck Team Sport Zen La Suze     V2M/68
8 39'27'' DURAND Franck       SEM/85
9 39'43'' DUCOTE Christophe S/l Athletisme St Pantaleon 019 N-A V1M/74
10 39'59'' SOULIER Liam       CAM/02
11 40'08'' CHAUZU Daniel       V3M/52
12 40'31'' VIARD Enzo Le Trail D'autoire     ESM/97
13 40'44'' SOLEILHAVOUP Patrick       V2M/65
14 41'03'' BORDERIE Jean philippe Fcs Uzerche Nature Passion     V1M/69
15 41'11'' BONIN Philippe St Yrieix     V3M/58
16 41'24'' BACHELOT Erwan       SEM/84
17 41'33'' BOUCHARENC Philippe Bio'phil Philippe Boucharenc     V1M/69
18 41'37'' DAUZIER Regis Union Des Associations Sportiv 019 N-A SEM/79
19 41'37'' PATERNE Michel Thales Communications     V2M/60
20 41'49'' LE LAY Paul Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain 046 OCC V2M/63
21 42'12'' LEHEBEL Philippe       V2M/60
22 42'50'' GREGOIRE Sebastien       V1M/75
23 43'10'' ALLIROT Frederic Ac Ondaine Firminy 042 ARA V1M/69
24 43'37'' DUMAS Franck Saint-cere Athletisme Club 046 OCC SEM/79
25 44'40'' DOS SANTOS Francois       V1M/71
26 44'52'' BOUCHEZ Antoine       SEM/81
27 44'53'' BORIE Quentin       ESM/97
28 44'54'' LESCURE Jean       ESM/97
29 44'56'' ARMENGOL Patrice Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain 046 OCC V1M/72
30 45'30'' MARTIN Pascal       V2M/61
31 45'46'' ALLIROT Clement Ac Ondaine Firminy 042 ARA ESM/98
32 45'52'' CASIMIRO Joseph       V2M/66
33 46'08'' VIGUIE Vincent       V1M/70
34 46'22'' JUGIE David       V2M/68
35 46'25'' DELBUT Celine Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC SEF/90
36 46'31'' PETRICOLA David       V1M/77
37 47'16'' COLIN Sylvie       V2F/67
38 47'38'' VIGUIE Antoine       ESM/98
39 47'45'' JAMES David       V1M/73
40 47'45'' LEROY Cedric       SEM/80
41 48'06'' BOUISSOU Olivier Saint-cere Athletisme Club 046 OCC V1M/71
42 48'14'' SIMONEAU Gilbert       V4M/48
43 48'28'' AUDUBERT Didier       V2M/61
44 48'28'' FERRE Vincent       V1M/73
45 48'34'' MAURAND Charles Rchq     SEM/81
46 48'52'' MARTHOU Jean luc       V3M/56
47 48'54'' BOTTREAU Isabelle Club Athletique Caussadais 082 OCC V1F/72
48 49'30'' PEREIRA Celine S/l Athletisme St Pantaleon 019 N-A SEF/81
49 49'32'' GUCHER Stephane Air Bus     V1M/70
50 49'40'' LABORIE Claude Saint-cere Athletisme Club 046 OCC V2M/67
51 49'50'' BREUIL Carine       V1F/76
52 50'10'' LEDUC Marc       V2M/65
53 50'12'' BACH Gilles       V2M/62
54 50'17'' PEJOINE Fanny       SEF/85
55 50'32'' SOULIER Marius       CAM/02
56 50'48'' GRANIOU Jean pierre Ac Fumel     V3M/52
57 50'53'' PIERES Alain Brive Limousin Triathlon     V3M/54
58 51'13'' HELLEU Raphael       CAM/02
59 51'22'' CHAMPAGNAC Denis S/l Pays De Brive Athletique C 019 N-A V1M/76
60 51'33'' JOUHANNAUD Thomas       V1M/71
61 51'44'' BRUNET Didier       V2M/62
62 51'53'' CHAZAREIN Claude Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain 046 OCC V2M/61
63 52'02'' ALBOUZE Frederic       V1M/76
64 52'05'' COMBY Philippe       V2M/60
65 52'06'' FLEYS Christian Pointure 46     V1M/69
66 52'06'' DELAIZE Laurent Casse Croute 19     V1M/71
67 52'16'' LEGENDRE Sandrine       V1F/69
68 52'42'' PITARQUE Simon Rchq     SEM/89
69 52'42'' SERVAIN Michel Courir En Baie Pontorson 050 NOR V3M/55
70 52'58'' SAZIO Eric Lbp19     V3M/56
71 52'58'' GENET Aymeric       V1M/76
72 53'28'' BASTIT Julien Pointure 46     SEM/79
73 53'41'' ORGUE Thierry       V2M/67
74 54'20'' GANT Florence Vc Brive     V2F/66
75 54'39'' HELLEU Michel Esca St Medard     V4M/46
76 54'41'' DUMONT Mathieu Km 19 Branceilles 019 N-A V1M/77
77 54'41'' VAREILLE Jean-francois Km 19 Branceilles 019 N-A V1M/73
78 54'42'' BREUIL Thierry Km 19 Branceilles 019 N-A V1M/72
79 54'53'' SOULAYRES Dominique-ameli Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain 046 OCC V3F/56
80 54'56'' LAVAL Jean pierre       V2M/65
81 55'45'' CHASTRUSSE Andre Km 19 Branceilles 019 N-A V3M/52
82 55'47'' SEIFERT Monique Mtv Kronberg     V3F/58
83 55'58'' LASSUDRIE Serge       V2M/63
84 56'20'' COUDERC Valerie Saint-cere Athletisme Club 046 OCC V2F/68
85 56'55'' SIKORA Fanny Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain 046 OCC SEF/79
86 57'13'' PAVARD Ghislaine Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain 046 OCC V3F/56
87 57'22'' LANDES Marie Saint-cere Athletisme Club 046 OCC SEF/80
88 57'33'' KLEINE Cyril       CAM/02
89 57'34'' BROUSSE Mateo       CAM/02
90 58'14'' DAJEAN Yves       V4M/44
91 58'31'' DELMAS Laetitia       SEF/93
92 1h00'54'' HELLEU Juliette       JUF/99
93 1h03'07'' VERDIER Daniel       V4M/46
94 1h05'41'' ALBENQUE Philippe Extrapadestres     V5M/38