Gray - Gray dimanche 24 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route 482 finishers


1 31'59'' CACHARD Sylvain Championnat Universitaire     ESM/98
2 32'42'' RATTI Enzo Championnat Universitaire     JUM/00
3 33'08'' CALLIER Romain Entente Jura Centre Athletisme 039 BFC SEM/89
4 33'11'' COEUDEVEZ Paul Championnat Universitaire     ESM/98
5 33'32'' MARTIN Francois Athletic Clb Saleen 972 MAR SEM/96
6 33'39'' FOURMONT Baptiste Championnat Universitaire     ESM/99
7 34'23'' GOMES DOS SANTOS Esteban Tri Val De Gray     SEM/96
8 34'25'' SIRON Sebastien Ac Chatenois Les Forges 090 BFC SEM/83
9 34'27'' DENIS Vincent S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC CAM/02
10 34'28'' SOULIER Olivier Ac Chenove 021 BFC SEM/81
11 35'01'' CHARLES Louis Ga Haut Saonois (fc) 070 BFC SEM/95
12 35'18'' POUILLARD Antoine Championnat Universitaire     ESM/99
13 35'39'' DEBROCK Augustin Championnat Universitaire     JUM/00
14 35'40'' POILLOT Remi S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC SEM/89
15 35'57'' PERRAULT Thibault Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC ESM/99
16 35'59'' BLAIN Kylian Championnat Universitaire     ESM/98
17 36'03'' GREGOIRE Nathan Championnat Universitaire     ESM/99
18 36'03'' RAULT Francois Championnat Universitaire     ESM/98
19 36'07'' COEUR D'ACIER Anthony Championnat Universitaire     JUM/00
20 36'10'' MORE Thibault Championnat Universitaire     ESM/97
21 36'13'' RIMET MIGNON Loic As Tournus 071 BFC V2M/68
22 36'15'' FOLLENFANT Justin Championnat Universitaire     SEM/92
23 36'19'' DAUCHE Tristant Championnat Universitaire     JUM/00
24 36'19'' BLAISE Bertrand Ac Chenove 021 BFC V1M/76
25 36'49'' GUERARD Paul Championnat Universitaire     SEM/95
26 36'50'' ROYER Paco Championnat Universitaire     ESM/98
27 36'52'' RUAUX Dylan       SEM/96
28 36'52'' BULLE Bertrand Acr Dijon 021 BFC V1M/78
29 36'52'' CHARRON Anthony Ferrieres Sa     SEM/88
30 36'58'' LUSTREMANT Melanie Championnat Universitaire     SEF/96
31 36'58'' GIRAUDINEAU Alexis Championnat Universitaire     SEM/96
32 37'06'' LAMY Vincent Semur Athletisme Aventure 021 BFC V1M/76
33 37'21'' ANDRE Julien       SEM/85
34 37'22'' MAAMOURI Coraline Championnat Universitaire     SEF/96
35 37'27'' BERTHAULT Pierre Athle 21 021 BFC JUM/01
36 37'44'' JACQUIN Denis       V2M/66
37 37'51'' ROUSSEL Raphael       V1M/78
38 37'51'' ODIN Loic S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais 052 G-E V2M/67
39 37'57'' ROYER Louise Championnat Universitaire     ESF/99
40 38'02'' BERQUAND Manuel S/l Macadam St Vitois 025 BFC SEM/83
41 38'35'' BOURHIS Paul Championnat Universitaire     ESM/97
42 38'35'' GONCALVES Marie Championnat Universitaire     ESF/97
43 38'42'' MASSON Roger Dac 039 BFC V2M/63
44 38'44'' POISSENOT Laurent Av3s 010 G-E V1M/70
45 38'51'' BLANCHARD Franck Semur Athletisme Aventure 021 BFC SEM/84
46 38'52'' PERA Guillaume Championnat Universitaire     ESM/97
47 38'56'' CORBET Stephane       SEM/90
48 38'56'' ALBARACIN Noe Championnat Universitaire     ESM/98
49 39'02'' CHARBONNEL Alexis Championnat Universitaire     ESM/98
50 39'06'' DA CAMARA Mathias Championnat Universitaire     JUM/00
51 39'10'' ORUS Clement Orus     SEM/86
52 39'17'' ESCALIER Nicolas Championnat Universitaire     SEM/96
53 39'18'' MOSCA Sebastien S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC V1M/77
54 39'21'' MAAMOURI Noemie Championnat Universitaire     SEF/96
55 39'26'' MILLERET Paul Ga Haut Saonois (fc) 070 BFC ESM/99
56 39'27'' BOURGEOIS Corentin Championnat Universitaire     ESM/98
57 39'34'' BOUVRAT Stephane       V1M/75
58 39'38'' FOUILLOT Chloe Championnat Universitaire     ESF/97
59 39'40'' MAILLARBAUX Samuel Maillarbauxco     V1M/72
60 39'47'' AURICHE Berengere Championnat Universitaire     ESF/99
61 39'48'' PONNELLE Coline S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC JUF/01
62 39'49'' POYET Franck Dole Ac 039 BFC V1M/76
63 39'53'' BONNET Theo S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC CAM/02
64 40'19'' PETER Hugo Championnat Universitaire     SEM/96
65 40'28'' MARTIN Gervais       V2M/69
66 40'43'' CROUZET Hugo Ga Haut Saonois (fc) 070 BFC JUM/01
67 40'49'' MAYEULLE Pierre       V1M/77
68 40'52'' TREUCHOT Herve Semur Athletisme Aventure 021 BFC V2M/67
69 40'54'' TANDIA Salim       JUM/00
70 40'57'' CARNEIRO David Us Champlitte     SEM/84
71 40'59'' BERGER Fabrice       V2M/66
72 41'03'' DUFOUR Alexandre Acr Dijon 021 BFC SEM/89
73 41'05'' TREUCHOT Charlotte Union Sportive Cheminote De Ve 021 BFC CAF/02
74 41'06'' DANISKAN Kenan (Tur)       V2M/65
75 41'13'' COURAGEOT Damien Raid Defi     V1M/79
76 41'18'' BERTHELOT MORITZ Lena Championnat Universitaire     ESF/97
77 41'19'' BAZAILLE Steve       V1M/77
78 41'25'' MAITROT Andre Semur Athletisme Aventure 021 BFC V3M/58
79 41'31'' DECORSE Gaelle Championnat Universitaire     ESF/97
80 41'34'' PILLOIX Baptiste Championnat Universitaire     ESM/98
81 41'39'' CROTET David       V2M/66
82 41'47'' BENOIST Johan       SEM/92
83 41'48'' LOISY Jean-sebastien S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC V1M/78
84 41'52'' TACLET Clement Tri Val De Gray     SEM/86
85 41'54'' STEHLY Maxime       SEM/91
86 41'59'' PILLER Nicolas Sg Hericourt 070 BFC V1M/79
87 42'06'' THOMASSET Baptiste Championnat Universitaire     JUM/00
88 42'24'' TREUCHOT Margot Championnat Universitaire     JUF/00
89 42'39'' CATY Benjamin       SEM/93
90 42'41'' PUJOS Romane Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC CAF/02
91 42'41'' CLAUDE Antonin Championnat Universitaire     ESM/98
92 42'42'' LADOUL Margaux Championnat Universitaire     SEF/95
93 42'43'' RENAUX Anais Championnat Universitaire     ESF/97
94 42'48'' NEISS Jean louis       V1M/73
95 42'59'' LAURENT Anthony       SEM/91
96 43'01'' DUPUICH Mathilde       SEF/96
97 43'03'' MATHEOS Anthony       SEM/83
98 43'04'' GOUX Frederic Ga Haut Saonois (fc) 070 BFC V2M/67
99 43'06'' DANIEL Camille Championnat Universitaire     ESF/98
100 43'12'' VILLENEUVE Stephanie Ajvn     SEF/89
101 43'20'' PEREIRA Emilie Championnat Universitaire     JUF/00
102 43'24'' RENAUD Olivier Association Beaune Athletisme 021 BFC V1M/77
103 43'24'' GUENON Bryan       SEM/92
104 43'29'' BAGUE Didier       V3M/58
105 43'39'' CASTILLO Vincent       SEM/82
106 43'39'' CORNE Antoine       ESM/99
107 43'40'' MARTIN Remi       SEM/85
108 43'41'' MICHELIN Maxence       SEM/91
109 43'42'' VIEIRA DA SILVA Remi       SEM/96
110 43'43'' ROBERT Emmanuel       V1M/72
111 43'44'' GUENERET Kristofer Ac Chenove 021 BFC SEM/87
112 43'48'' BAILLY SALINS Louis Championnat Universitaire     ESM/97
113 43'53'' FLEUROT Bruno       V1M/74
114 43'53'' OGE Loic Championnat Universitaire     ESM/99
115 43'55'' MICHELIN Eric       V2M/68
116 43'57'' MINY Sebastien       V1M/76
117 43'59'' MERIC Philippe Montbeliard Marathon     V2M/64
118 44'06'' MUSARD Pierre       ESM/98
119 44'08'' BAUDOUIN David       V1M/70
120 44'11'' CATY Didier       V2M/62
121 44'18'' HUBNER Delphine       V1F/79
122 44'27'' MICHELIN Honore       SEM/96
123 44'29'' LABILLE Quentin Dijon Triathlon     SEM/91
124 44'32'' MARCHESI Lucas       CAM/03
125 44'32'' CHEVREUX Hugo       CAM/03
126 44'36'' PURRO Pauline (Sui) Dijon Triathlon     SEF/90
127 44'41'' SCHILDER Frederic       V2M/66
128 44'41'' BORGNE Amelie Championnat Universitaire     SEF/96
129 44'43'' CLEVER Jean-charles S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC V1M/72
130 44'47'' CERCLEY Christophe       V2M/67
131 44'53'' BAUDHOIN Julien       V1M/75
132 44'54'' HEURTEBIZE Lukas Championnat Universitaire     ESM/97
133 44'55'' KOZMICK Alain Dole Ac 039 BFC V3M/54
134 45'06'' BELIN Clara S/l Doubs Sud Athletisme Besa 025 BFC CAF/02
135 45'09'' BRULET Eric       V2M/63
136 45'10'' LEHMANN Stessy S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC JUF/01
137 45'10'' BOUDIER Jerome S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC V1M/78
138 45'18'' ROUX Pablo Championnat Universitaire     ESM/98
139 45'20'' GUEURY Celine Ga Haut Saonois (fc) 070 BFC V1F/77
140 45'24'' SATIN Hermine S/l Ac Avallon 089 BFC SEF/89
141 45'29'' LANGLOIS Olivier       V1M/75
142 45'31'' CHENEVIER Jocelyn       SEM/89
143 45'32'' FRYS Claire       SEF/90
144 45'39'' MAUREL Vincent S/l Macadam St Vitois 025 BFC SEM/96
145 45'40'' ROVERETTO Herve       V2M/61
146 45'43'' LAMBERTI Bruno       V1M/74
147 45'45'' BAUGEY Lionel       V2M/64
148 45'47'' HUMBERT Christian Dole Ac 039 BFC V2M/66
149 45'47'' RENAUD Roland Ajvn     V2M/60
150 45'51'' GEISSLER Brice Pelousey Cour Tout Doubs     SEM/85
151 45'59'' LALANNE Cesaire Ajvn     V2M/64
152 46'05'' MEULLE Damien       SEM/80
153 46'07'' FERNANDES Davy       SEM/85
154 46'09'' TIVERRIER Ludovic       V2M/61
155 46'12'' CORTI Jean       V3M/54
156 46'13'' ROUSSEL David       V1M/76
157 46'19'' SIRVEAUX Patricia S/l Ca De La Haute Moselle 088 G-E V2F/68
158 46'26'' JARROUX Guillaume       V1M/77
159 46'30'' MEUNIER Frederic       V1M/71
160 46'30'' CINI Valerie Ga Haut Saonois (fc) 070 BFC V1F/79
161 46'32'' LOCATELLI Cyril Association Beaune Athletisme 021 BFC V1M/75
162 46'32'' KALAA Fanny       SEF/84
163 46'33'' SOW Mamadou       JUM/01
164 46'40'' MANENTI Pierre       SEM/93
165 46'46'' LECOCQ Frederic       SEM/82
166 46'51'' THOMAS Xavier Association Beaune Athletisme 021 BFC V1M/72
167 46'52'' BEURTON Laure Championnat Universitaire     JUF/00
168 47'22'' BOUCHE Alain Dijon Triathlon     ESM/98
169 47'23'' SULLIOT Honorine Dijon Triathlon     ESF/99
170 47'29'' ROUGET Julien Dole Ac 039 BFC CAM/02
171 47'39'' LEBRAS Patrick S/l Doubs Sud Athletisme Besa 025 BFC V3M/56
172 47'41'' DIAS Nathan       SEM/88
173 47'54'' LANDEAU Charles Tri Val De Gray     CAM/03
174 47'54'' POTEY Lionel       V2M/68
175 47'55'' POTEY Maxime       JUM/01
176 48'00'' BENOIST Olivier       V2M/61
177 48'01'' FERNANDEZ Jean louis       V2M/66
178 48'06'' SCHNEGG Eric Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC V2M/67
179 48'08'' CHAHORY Erwan       V1M/79
180 48'14'' RAMEAU Stephane       SEM/81
181 48'20'' BROCARD Hugo Sapeurs Pompiers De Gray     JUM/01
182 48'22'' SANCHEZ Eva Championnat Universitaire     ESF/99
183 48'26'' LADOUL Anais Championnat Universitaire     SEF/95
184 48'27'' BARDIN Loic       SEM/80
185 48'29'' CATRIN Jean-herve Coureurs Sur Route Cote D'or 021 BFC V3M/52
186 48'30'' VACONNET Raphael       SEM/80
187 48'32'' HERNANDEZ Jean marc       V1M/74
188 48'33'' LOMBERGER Jean charles       SEM/85
189 48'35'' SIMON Guillaume       SEM/84
190 48'39'' PORTET Sebastien       V1M/73
191 48'47'' GRISOT Mathieu       ESM/99
192 48'51'' MOREAU Jean-francois Semur Athletisme Aventure 021 BFC V3M/59
193 48'53'' THEVENOT Jean marie       V2M/61
194 48'55'' OLLIVIER Sandra Semur Athletisme Aventure 021 BFC V1F/73
195 48'56'' THUEILLON Frederic       V2M/60
196 48'57'' NICOLAS Daniel Dole Ac 039 BFC V3M/55
197 49'00'' DUDOIGNON Marine Championnat Universitaire     JUF/00
198 49'02'' KLABALZAN Claude Ga Haut Saonois (fc) 070 BFC V1F/70
199 49'09'' TELLIER Jean pascal Val De Gray Marathon     V2M/61
200 49'13'' DUCOS Jerome Association Beaune Athletisme 021 BFC V2M/61
201 49'15'' ROSIER Alain Ga Haut Saonois (fc) 070 BFC V3M/56
202 49'15'' ARMINOT Stephane       V2M/67
203 49'17'' BATAILLE Jean noel       V2M/61
204 49'17'' MUSARD Paul       SEM/95
205 49'25'' POUX Pierre Ghas 070 BFC V4M/48
206 49'37'' BOUDOT Jean paul       V3M/55
207 49'52'' JEUNOT Mickael Val De Gray Marathon     SEM/84
208 49'57'' HARO MUNOZ Clement       SEM/91
209 49'59'' GAENDNER Frank As Besancon Mobilite     V1M/70
210 50'03'' MEYRAND Jeannie Championnat Universitaire     ESF/98
211 50'09'' MANGIONE Aline Coureurs Sur Route Cote D'or 021 BFC SEF/85
212 50'13'' BAILLY William Tri Val De Gray     SEM/90
213 50'21'' LADERRIERE Amelie Association Beaune Athletisme 021 BFC SEF/89
214 50'23'' REMOND Pascal Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC V3M/57
215 50'30'' PONTE Aron elias       SEM/81
216 50'36'' JOUOT Baptiste       SEM/92
217 50'40'' ROIDOT Joahn       ESM/99
218 50'41'' JEAN Mickael       SEM/95
219 50'44'' GOMES DOS SANTOS Miguel Gomes Dos Santos     ESM/99
220 50'44'' DANIELOU Bruno Entente Jura Centre Athletisme 039 BFC V3M/58
221 50'46'' MILLE Bernard Lacshm 052 G-E V4M/48
222 50'47'' VALLUET Annelise       SEF/96
223 50'53'' CHAPON Baptiste       CAM/02
224 50'53'' COURAGEOT Florence Cafc     SEF/82
225 50'54'' HORVAT Sebastien       V1M/78
226 50'58'' ROUSSELET Matthieu       SEM/87
227 51'02'' PETIT Didier       V1M/72
228 51'02'' PULICANI Herve       V2M/63
229 51'06'' RIGONDET Roxane Championnat Universitaire     ESF/97
230 51'08'' HUREL Jennifer       SEF/90
231 51'19'' CHEVREUX Frederic       V1M/73
232 51'21'' MARC Alexandre       JUM/01
233 51'27'' GAUDILLAT Matthieu       SEM/83
234 51'28'' PILLON Angeline Acv     SEF/81
235 51'28'' COULON Michael Acv     V1M/72
236 51'29'' DARTEVEL Kevin       ESM/97
237 51'29'' LACROIX Nicolas       V1M/77
238 51'31'' DORIDOU Isabelle S/l Macadam St Vitois 025 BFC V1F/71
239 51'35'' DEMASSUE Michael       V1M/76
240 51'36'' BRIE Hugo       JUM/01
241 51'37'' MOREL Noemie Tennis Club De Gray     SEF/94
242 51'53'' EBLE Cedric       V1M/75
243 51'56'' FRANCOIS Audrey Championnat Universitaire     SEF/96
244 51'57'' BERNAD Christophe Association Beaune Athletisme 021 BFC V2M/63
245 51'58'' POULNOT Sebastien       V1M/72
246 52'05'' ROLAND Camille       JUF/01
247 52'09'' LECOANET Aurelie Association Beaune Athletisme 021 BFC SEF/80
248 52'22'' FROTEY Alain Tri Val De Gray     V3M/57
249 52'22'' JEANCLER Kelly       SEF/92
250 52'31'' MINOT Antoine Tc Gray     SEM/95
251 52'32'' BERRABOUKH Menouar       V2M/63
252 52'40'' SORNAY Fanny       SEF/82
253 52'48'' BONNEFOY Juliette       SEF/95
254 52'55'' TABOURET Marie-amelie S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC JUF/01
255 52'55'' BOYARD Adele       SEF/90
256 52'57'' MICHELIN Georges       V4M/47
257 53'01'' VUILLEMIN Frederic       SEM/93
258 53'02'' LANDEAU Marius       CAM/03
259 53'09'' SEMONIN Franck       V1M/79
260 53'15'' CORNE Laurent       V2M/68
261 53'20'' RATOUCHNIAK Bertille       SEF/92
262 53'21'' GALLAIT Thierry S/l Macadam St Vitois 025 BFC V2M/68
263 53'22'' QUIRICO Aurelie S/l Ejca Champagnole 039 BFC SEF/88
264 53'22'' MOMPER Philippe       V2M/63
265 53'26'' BELIN Delphine S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC V1F/72
266 53'29'' BILLET Edwige       SEF/81
267 53'35'' ROLAND Emmanuelle       V1F/74
268 53'35'' GRISOT Eric       V1M/70
269 53'36'' GOSSE Lyse Championnat Universitaire     JUF/00
270 53'37'' DAVOUST Fabrice       V2M/66
271 53'42'' CHEVANNE Jean francois       V3M/59
272 53'51'' VANTAL Cedric       SEM/80
273 53'52'' BOUCHE Karine       V1F/75
274 53'53'' CHAUVELOT Emmanuel       V1M/75
275 53'54'' LOTSCH Oceane Championnat Universitaire     JUF/00
276 53'55'' JACQUIN Dorothee       SEF/82
277 53'57'' GOUX Michel Tdr     V2M/63
278 54'02'' PELTRET Catherine       V2F/66
279 54'03'' CLEMENT Stephane       V1M/73
280 54'08'' LOYER Julie Ajvn     V1F/77
281 54'14'' ANGUENOT Julien (Usa)       SEM/81
282 54'16'' BARD Sonia       V1F/78
283 54'19'' GIBOULET Carole Rioz Trail Team / Spiridon Als     SEF/83
284 54'22'' KLEINE Aurelie       V1F/78
285 54'24'' BLANCHOT Celia Tc Gray     SEF/94
286 54'27'' VILLEROT Thierry       V2M/65
287 54'27'' BROUARD Thomas       SEM/90
288 54'28'' CARTON Marie-noelle Athle 21 021 BFC V2F/69
289 54'31'' CURE Florence Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC V2F/69
290 54'34'' RODOT Lucile       V1F/76
291 54'38'' GIROUX Stephane Les Tortues De Bouhans     V1M/75
292 54'40'' POSIERE Jean marc       V2M/60
293 54'41'' DECHELETTE Emmanuel       V2M/64
294 54'58'' RUI Dominique       V2M/62
295 55'02'' ANTOINE Eric       V2M/68
296 55'05'' BIZIOREK Stephane       V1M/72
297 55'07'' LESPAGNOL Michel       V2M/64
298 55'08'' ROBINET Remi       SEM/88
299 55'16'' GOMES Patricia       V1F/77
300 55'22'' COCARDON Michael       SEM/85
301 55'24'' GAENDNER Karine Rioz Trail Team     V1F/73
302 55'29'' GACONNET Chloe       SEF/89
303 55'38'' GUENON Franck       V1M/70
304 55'43'' HUGOT Estelle       V1F/76
305 55'43'' LEVEQUE Florence       SEF/89
306 55'45'' ETIGNARD COLIN Pascaline       V1F/75
307 55'51'' MUNOZ Antoine       V3M/58
308 55'53'' JEANROT Stephane       V1M/74
309 56'05'' GAUSS Emmanuel       V1M/72
310 56'05'' PAULY Sandra       V1F/71
311 56'09'' MOLARD Leo       JUM/00
312 56'11'' MONGIN Bernard       V4M/45
313 56'15'' NASRI Kevin Val De Gray Marathon     ESM/99
314 56'21'' LUCAS Carlos jose       V2M/61
315 56'29'' MARINONI Herve Dole Ac 039 BFC V2M/63
316 56'31'' GOUX Ludovic       SEM/82
317 56'32'' GOUSSET Jeremie       SEM/83
318 56'40'' MARTINOTY Stephane       V1M/76
319 56'44'' BOISOT Franck       SEM/84
320 56'55'' GOVINDIN Peggy Ajpc Chaumont     V1F/73
321 56'59'' GARLANDIER Lola       SEF/96
322 57'01'' BILLION Bernard       V1M/75
323 57'07'' CHEVANNE Corinne       V1F/70
324 57'13'' BARTHELEMY Francoise       V2F/65
325 57'19'' BEURET Frederique       V2F/68
326 57'21'' STUDLI Herve       V1M/70
327 57'23'' LUCOT Alain       V1M/70
328 57'25'' LAJOIE Lilou S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC CAF/03
329 57'26'' HORREARD Herve Sapeurs Pompiers De Gray     V2M/65
330 57'27'' GROSJEAN Guillaume       SEM/87
331 57'37'' BIGOTTE Laetitia       V1F/72
332 57'48'' JEHL Alice S/l Macadam St Vitois 025 BFC SEF/82
333 58'04'' POUPHIL Victoria       SEF/93
334 58'05'' ANELLI Eugene       V2M/68
335 58'07'' MERCIER Pascal       V2M/68
336 58'07'' BARBIER Nadege Cac 39     V3F/57
337 58'24'' ROUANET Beatrice Dsa Saint Vit 025 BFC V2F/66
338 58'30'' LAROYENNE Nina       SEF/92
339 58'31'' ROUSSEY Alexandra       V1F/76
340 58'33'' FACON Maxime       SEM/94
341 58'34'' MOUTARD Nadia Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC V1F/77
342 58'35'' BATAILLE Sylvie       V3F/57
343 58'35'' BELOT Stephane       SEM/88
344 58'46'' STOS Delphine Championnat Universitaire     ESF/98
345 58'48'' MOUQUOD Samuel       V1M/77
346 58'51'' LINOTTE Sabine       V1F/72
347 58'55'' GOGAT Suzie       CAF/02
348 58'55'' COQUIBUS Camille       SEF/93
349 58'56'' LEPEYTRE Frederic       SEM/88
350 58'58'' MOREAU Martial       V2M/67
351 59'03'' MERLE Marie       SEF/93
352 59'04'' ROSIER Marie-louise Ga Haut Saonois (fc) 070 BFC V3F/57
353 59'07'' NOURRISSON Herve       V2M/62
354 59'09'' TONNERRE Annick Dole Ac 039 BFC V3F/51
355 59'16'' BLANC Pauline       JUF/00
356 59'16'' PILLOUD Stephanie Pilloud     SEF/80
357 59'16'' BAILLE BARRELLE Stephanie       SEF/86
358 59'20'' CHERREY Laurence       V1F/70
359 59'21'' ERGOTTE Catherine       V2F/68
360 59'22'' CHERREY Sylvain       V1M/70
361 59'34'' TATIN FROUX Fabienne S/l Macadam St Vitois     V1F/74
362 59'36'' MAIRET Maud       SEF/90
363 59'36'' DEMANGE Bernadette S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais 052 G-E V3F/53
364 59'40'' BELIN Romane S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC JUF/01
365 59'41'' GRAEHLING Andrea       V3F/56
366 59'45'' MAILLARD Brice       JUM/01
367 59'45'' FERRY Gerard       V4M/48
368 59'49'' EBLE Sonia       V1F/74
369 59'51'' CIPRIAN Corentin       ESM/98
370 59'52'' ROY Christian       V3M/58
371 59'53'' SEDAN Sophie       V1F/76
372 1h00'05'' GARNIER Pauline       SEF/95
373 1h00'15'' DAGOGNET Martine       V3F/59
374 1h00'15'' PONS Jimmy       V1M/78
375 1h00'17'' DIRAND Christelle S/l Asptt Mulhouse 068 G-E V1F/75
376 1h00'32'' SEGUINOT Antoine       SEM/92
377 1h00'37'' ROY Evelyne       V2F/66
378 1h00'37'' DE OLIVEIRA Victor       V1M/76
379 1h00'38'' FONDARD Christelle       V1F/75
380 1h00'41'' COURIOL Elisabeth       V1F/73
381 1h00'41'' HERANNEY Camille Crossfit Electron     ESF/97
382 1h00'45'' BUZER Elodie Crossfit Electron     SEF/89
383 1h00'46'' KULCZEWSKI Bogdan       V1M/74
384 1h01'04'' MINET Valerie       V2F/68
385 1h01'10'' BENOIT Helene       V2F/69
386 1h01'11'' ANTOINE Benedicte       V1F/71
387 1h01'36'' LEUVREY Irene       SEF/90
388 1h01'38'' LEUVREY Cyril       SEM/85
389 1h02'11'' JACQUEY Marie christine       V3F/57
390 1h02'29'' LANDEAU Romane       ESF/99
391 1h02'30'' LANDEAU Antonin Val De Gray Natation     JUM/01
392 1h02'31'' CLAVEQUIN Virginie       V1F/76
393 1h02'37'' MARESCOT Miroslava       SEF/82
394 1h02'41'' LAURENCOT Veronique       V1F/73
395 1h02'41'' MARCHAL Carine Association Beaune Athletisme 021 BFC V1F/73
396 1h02'43'' CABART Isabelle       V2F/66
397 1h02'48'' LECHAUVE Veronique       V2F/68
398 1h02'56'' GRIVEL Alexandra       V1F/74
399 1h03'00'' DANJOU Catherine       V3F/56
400 1h03'09'' COTY Edwige       V2F/63
401 1h03'14'' HEITZ Tiphaine Association Beaune Athletisme 021 BFC SEF/92
402 1h03'16'' DEPLANQUE Ophelie       SEF/88
403 1h03'18'' COMBET Corinne Cac 39     V2F/62
404 1h03'26'' GAUCHET Michel       V3F/57
405 1h03'27'' GROSPELLIER Sebastien       V1M/77
406 1h03'29'' BALLEUX Nicolas       SEM/82
407 1h03'43'' LAFFAITEUR Isabelle Les Chauffe La Semelle     V2F/62
408 1h03'48'' KAPSA Celina Championnat Universitaire     JUF/00
409 1h03'49'' PREVOTAT Solene       CAF/03
410 1h03'50'' DELPUECH Amelya S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC CAF/02
411 1h03'51'' LAVOUX Severine       V1F/73
412 1h03'54'' ALLEMAND Severine       V1F/73
413 1h04'03'' GUILLEMIN Karine       CAF/03
414 1h04'05'' BRESSON Aurelien Simu     SEM/81
415 1h04'14'' CHEVREUX Sylvette       V1F/77
416 1h04'22'' BOITEUX Catherine Chauffe La Semelle     V3F/56
417 1h04'22'' FRYS Armelle       SEF/96
418 1h04'24'' NEE Olivier       V1M/70
419 1h04'25'' MLEZIVOVA Blanka (Cze)       SEF/85
420 1h04'28'' MONTENOT Yamina Association Beaune Athletisme 021 BFC V2F/60
421 1h04'30'' KASPER Patrick       V3M/57
422 1h04'36'' CUCHEVAL Sandrine       V1F/76
423 1h04'38'' ZAMMARIOTTO Lydie       V3F/54
424 1h04'45'' PONEL Severine S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC SEF/82
425 1h04'46'' LAJOIE Eric S/l Athle 21 Ao Arnetoise 021 BFC V1M/71
426 1h04'53'' DROUVILLE CHAPELLE Chantal Pctd     SEF/84
427 1h05'22'' MARQUELET Patricia       V2F/61
428 1h05'34'' MOTTEY Michel       V3M/53
429 1h05'36'' GODEMET Marie       V1F/74
430 1h05'37'' GODEMET Olivier       V2M/63
431 1h06'01'' RENAUD Martine       SEF/81
432 1h06'03'' HERGOTT Romuald       SEM/82
433 1h06'04'' HERGOTT Lucie       SEF/83
434 1h06'07'' AMIARD Sebastien       SEM/80
435 1h06'11'' BLANC Emmanuel       V1M/73
436 1h06'12'' BERCOT Maud       SEF/87
437 1h06'27'' CHARLOT Marc       V3M/51
438 1h06'45'' NOIROT Christelle Val De Gray Marathon     V1F/73
439 1h06'50'' YONNET Frederique       V1F/75
440 1h06'59'' RENAUD Aurelia       SEF/95
441 1h06'59'' MARTINONI Megane       SEF/96
442 1h06'59'' MARTINONI Michel       V1M/70
443 1h07'02'' LALLEMAND Soline       ESF/97
444 1h07'04'' FLAMAND Stephanie       V1F/74
445 1h07'06'' FLEUROTTE Caroline       V1F/78
446 1h07'06'' ROGNON Sandrine       V1F/78
447 1h07'13'' TABOURET Agnes       V1F/70
448 1h07'36'' LANDO Vincent       V1M/71
449 1h07'45'' MALAPLATE Frederique       V1F/70
450 1h08'06'' KESSLER Emilie       SEF/87
451 1h08'06'' KEOPHILAVONG Souphaphone       V1F/74
452 1h08'07'' GRANDCHAMP Lucie       SEF/86
453 1h08'14'' MERLE Evelyne       V2F/63
454 1h08'42'' JEANNERET Marie       V1F/79
455 1h08'47'' LOCATELLI Sandra Association Beaune Athletisme 021 BFC V1F/73
456 1h08'54'' JARROT Emilie       V1F/79
457 1h09'04'' LAFFAGE Caroline       SEF/92
458 1h09'13'' PERNIN Aurore       SEF/83
459 1h09'14'' HERNANDEZ Christian       V3M/51
460 1h09'32'' BOUCHET Anne claude       V2F/64
461 1h10'24'' HENTRY Clemence       SEF/93
462 1h10'54'' LEVEQUE Emilie       SEF/83
463 1h10'58'' MARTIN Michel       V3M/53
464 1h10'58'' DROUET Marie-claire Dole Ac 039 BFC V4F/44
465 1h11'20'' PELLEAU Anne claire       SEF/96
466 1h11'53'' ROBLOT Veronique       V1F/71
467 1h12'34'' BERGELIN Xavier       V1M/72
468 1h13'13'' NOIROT Nathalie       V2F/62
469 1h14'13'' REGARD Sarah (Sui)       SEF/89
470 1h14'23'' CARRE Thomas       SEM/95
471 1h14'35'' MOREAU Maely       CAF/03
472 1h14'58'' ROCHE Julie       SEF/94
473 1h16'03'' GUELLE Nathalie       SEF/82
474 1h16'03'' CLERC Angelique       V1F/76
475 1h16'24'' LEPAINTRE Gerard       V2M/65
476 1h16'24'' NICOLARDOT Marie laure       SEF/82
477 1h16'28'' MOREL YUNCK Michel       V3M/51
478 1h18'30'' FERREUX Jean louis       V2M/61
479 1h19'56'' HEYWOOD Robert (Gbr) Dartford Harriers Athletic Clu     V5M/37
480 1h26'08'' REGNIER Frederic       V2M/64
481 1h28'06'' CHANLIAUD Henri       V3M/51
482 1h28'07'' PANSARD Virginie       V1F/76