Plauzat - Plauzat dimanche 15 avril 2018
Hors St (F)

10 km 161 finishers


1 34'01'' LONCHAMBON Fabrice Runnng Shop Saucony V1M/74
2 34'37'' LHOPITAL Maxime Acja 012 OCC SEM/90
3 34'57'' CHASTANG Julien Velay Athle 043 ARA V1M/78
4 35'12'' ALLEGRETTE Sylvain       SEM/89
5 36'06'' BENAY Christophe DOLE AC 039 BFC V2M/67
6 36'30'' MOREL Cyrille Fcg Thiers 063 ARA V1M/75
7 36'59'' MASCLAUX Frederic Asptt Clermont Athletisme 063 ARA V1M/69
8 37'03'' TRINQUE Didier As Montferrand 063 ARA V1M/73
9 37'19'' RAFFRAY Jerome S/l Athletisme Club Cournon D 063 ARA V2M/68
10 37'24'' VELASCO Olivier Volvic Natura Trail / Mizuno     SEM/79
11 37'34'' BESSE Philippe       V2M/67
12 37'42'' LEDOUX Pierre       SEM/87
13 37'50'' THEIS Maxime       SEM/85
14 38'12'' NAUDET Maurice V3M/58
15 38'16'' GOMES Julien Team Pbl     SEM/82
16 38'26'' BUISSONNIERE Dominique       V1M/73
17 38'30'' FAUGERAS Matthieu       SEM/90
18 38'55'' POGOVZELSKI Nicolas       SEM/80
19 39'02'' PAGES Patrick V3M/58
20 39'22'' GOUTTEFANGEAS Thierry Les Bourrins Du Midi V1M/71
21 39'34'' HEBRARD Jean-paul As Romagnat 063 ARA V3M/53
22 39'36'' LE COEUR Nicolas Club Athle Brioude 043 ARA V1M/77
23 39'45'' DURAN Antony       SEM/82
24 39'51'' THIRY Martin Aurillac Athle 015 ARA SEM/91
25 40'30'' MATHERAT Guillaume       SEM/87
26 40'52'' PALADINI Ghislain Asptt Clermont Athletisme 063 ARA SEM/83
27 40'57'' VALENTIN Teo Nantes Atlantique Orientation     SEM/93
28 41'05'' ARCHIMBAUD Rodolphe       V1M/73
29 41'17'' AYMARD Christophe Spiridon Aurillac     V2M/67
30 41'45'' MULOT Fabien Acfa V1M/76
31 41'54'' GRAGLIA Guy Les Bourrins Du Midi     V3M/52
32 41'58'' BEAUGIER Franck       SEM/84
33 42'03'' SADOURNY Xavier       V1M/77
34 42'15'' PERNET Francis Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA V2M/59
35 42'21'' DEMAISON Dominique       SEM/79
36 42'27'' COUSTET Christophe       V1M/75
37 42'37'' BLANCON Guy Rc Vichy 003 ARA V2M/64
38 42'37'' JARDIN Alexis Asptt 063 ARA SEM/84
39 42'38'' BOURDOULEIX David       V2M/68
40 42'49'' MARTIN Pierre       V2M/66
41 43'02'' REURE Jean-marc As Ibm Lyon 069 ARA V2M/65
42 43'04'' ESCARBASSIERE Sandrine Asptt 063 ARA V1F/73
43 43'07'' ALBEPART Philippe       V1M/71
44 43'08'' LAURENT Quentin US ISSOIRE 063 ARA SEM/89
45 43'44'' BRUN Francois       V1M/70
46 43'52'' BREISCHE Romain Us Issoire 063 ARA SEM/82
47 43'56'' MARCHEPOIL Franck Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA V1M/73
48 43'59'' RAGEADE Jean-claude Asptt Clermont 063 ARA V3M/56
49 44'09'' BLANCARD Romain       SEM/89
50 44'39'' GIACOMONI Laurent       V1M/74
51 45'05'' MOUNAUD Nicolas Bref Je Fais Du Trail     SEM/84
52 45'11'' BOUCARD Raymond       V3M/58
53 45'18'' ROUZAIRE William       V1M/74
54 45'21'' CHABRAT Nicolas       ESM/96
55 45'33'' MACHADEAU Guillaume       SEM/87
56 45'34'' GREGOIRE Gael       SEM/85
57 45'59'' BIGNON Jean pierre       V3M/53
58 46'01'' CLATTON Maximilien       SEM/86
59 46'08'' BOUCHET Marine       SEF/89
60 46'18'' PONTVIANNE Alexis SEM/91
61 46'21'' AVERINOS Anthony       SEM/85
62 46'35'' CHAUVET Lydie Asptt 063 ARA SEF/80
63 46'42'' VILLIERE Fabien As Ibm Lyon 069 ARA V1M/73
64 46'46'' VERNEYRE Christian Volcanik Diving     V3M/50
65 47'11'' MONTBOBIER Michel       SEM/79
66 47'11'' RAYNAUD Carine       V1F/78
67 47'23'' DAMIENS Lionel Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V2M/66
68 47'36'' MOSNIER Bernard       V2M/64
69 47'45'' DELORME Jean-christophe Us Issoire 063 ARA V2M/67
70 48'05'' AUGOT Sylvie       V1F/76
71 48'05'' DAMIENS Patricia Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V2F/68
72 48'25'' MARECHAL X Ussst Piemoise     V4M/47
73 48'27'' BESSON Nathalie       V2F/66
74 48'34'' BRUEL Vincent       SEM/81
75 48'43'' DOS SANTOS Dominique       V2F/64
76 48'51'' VERDAVAINE Coralie       V1F/71
77 48'52'' DIONNET Thierry Individuel Chidrac V2M/63
78 48'54'' CERCY Jean louis       V3M/54
79 48'55'' MARTIN Lilian       V1M/71
80 49'10'' LAUSSAC Frederic       V2M/62
81 49'23'' PROVENCHERE Tiphaine Beaumont Ac 063 ARA SEF/95
82 49'35'' VILPOUX Dominique       V3M/55
83 49'39'' FREGONESE Serge Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V3M/57
84 49'41'' DURAN Geneviere       V3F/57
85 49'41'' IDOUX Xavier       V1M/72
86 49'45'' CROUSEAUD Sylvain Courir A Pont Du Chateau 063 ARA V1M/71
87 49'53'' FARGEIX Michel Acfa V3M/57
88 49'58'' JAMON BOYER Jean bernard       SEM/80
89 49'59'' CHARRON Dominique       SEM/87
90 50'34'' BOUREKOUCHE Sabrina       SEF/82
91 50'35'' MEUIVIER Alain       V2M/68
92 50'42'' JARDIN Marie       V1F/77
93 50'43'' RATIGNET Benoit       V1M/76
94 50'53'' LE FOLL Romain       JUM/99
95 50'54'' LE FOLL Morgan       V2M/67
96 51'00'' MALOCHET Alain Acfa Blanzat     V3M/52
97 51'09'' DA COSTA Henrique       V2M/63
98 51'14'' WATELLET Bruno       V1M/71
99 51'21'' BALLESTEROS Armandine Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V1F/74
100 51'30'' DE LA BROSSE Colette       SEF/81
101 51'35'' LE BON Sandrine       V1F/69
102 51'36'' PANDOLFO Emmanuel       V1M/71
103 53'02'' FREITAS Oceana Us Issoire 063 ARA SEF/90
104 53'17'' LAVENANT Hugues       SEM/89
105 53'30'' REGNAULT Catherine V1F/75
106 53'42'' AUREL Joelle       SEF/82
107 53'45'' LYONNAZ Aurore       SEF/93
108 53'53'' BARD Roland Marjevols Cross Marathon 048 OCC V2M/67
109 54'09'' DURAN Antoine       V3M/56
110 54'10'' GAJEWSKI Estelle       V1F/78
111 54'11'' BROCHOT Madina       SEF/82
112 54'16'' GAYET Gwenn Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA SEF/86
113 54'33'' BONIN Antony Bac 63 063 ARA V1M/75
114 54'42'' DOMAS Agnes Individuelle Chidrac     V1F/69
115 54'51'' AMATO Joseph Beaumont Ac 063 ARA V2M/63
116 54'51'' DEFFONTIS Herve Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V2M/66
117 54'53'' LAUCOURNET Olivier       V1M/70
118 55'06'' LEMONNIER Benedicte       SEF/81
119 55'14'' MARTIN Laure SEF/87
120 55'39'' GARRANT Sophie       SEF/82
121 55'56'' DUPIN Isabelle Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V1F/69
122 56'03'' DEMAISON Joelle Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V3F/56
123 56'14'' COUSY Olivier Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V1M/73
124 56'19'' LE NEINDRE Virginie       V1F/74
125 56'34'' BOURLET Amelie       SEF/93
126 56'38'' GRAVIER Manuel       V1M/71
127 56'53'' PINARD Claire       V1F/78
128 57'01'' ORTEGA Christian       V3M/51
129 57'07'' REUGE Bruno       SEM/80
130 57'10'' BISSIRIEX Florent       SEM/82
131 57'19'' SIBLER Catherine Individuelle Chidrac     V2F/66
132 57'20'' PELIGRY Genevieve Acfa     V1F/76
133 57'52'' FAYOLLE Andre Beaumont Ac 063 ARA V3M/52
134 58'05'' VIDAL Laurent       V1M/73
135 58'45'' SEIN Caroline Running Club Arpajon 015 ARA SEF/83
136 59'10'' GARCIA Corinne       V1F/72
137 59'11'' JONKMAN Jeske       V1F/76
138 59'29'' BARTHELEMY Geraldine       SEF/79
139 59'40'' MEGE Stephanie       SEF/92
140 1h00'19'' LEROY Maryline As Ibm Lyon 069 ARA V2F/67
141 1h00'47'' MONTEIRO Catherine Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 063 ARA V1F/75
142 1h01'35'' MATHIEU Nadine       V2F/62
143 1h01'46'' LELOUP Damien       V1M/74
144 1h02'08'' PINON Carine       V1F/78
145 1h02'08'' LAURENT David       V1M/76
146 1h03'00'' FALEMPIN Fracoise       V2F/64
147 1h03'00'' FALEMPIN Nicolas       SEM/94
148 1h03'09'' DECROOCQ Maria       V1F/77
149 1h03'10'' MARION BERTHE Audrey       V1F/75
150 1h03'32'' BISCOUT Joel       V2M/68
151 1h03'32'' CHEMINADE Eric       V2M/67
152 1h08'23'' LABROSSE Coline       SEF/94
153 1h08'31'' TOUBLET Laetitia       SEF/81
154 1h08'32'' VIALES Sebastien       V1M/78
155 1h10'44'' BARJAUD Marion       SEF/89
156 1h10'45'' BARJAUD Vincent SEM/85
157 1h11'08'' CHABAUD Carine       SEF/83
158 1h13'37'' MEYER Carole SR OBERNAI 067 G-E SEF/84
159 1h14'12'' DELGUIDICE Michel Ydes 015 ARA V2M/62
160 1h14'20'' NEVEU Ophelie       SEF/95
161 1h14'21'' CHARRON Amandine Auvergne Trail Nature Team 063 ARA SEF/87