Plauzat - Plauzat dimanche 15 avril 2018
Hors St (F)

5 km 106 finishers


1 15'42'' BERTHIAUD Gwenael Athletisme Chamalieres 063 ARA SEM/85
2 16'18'' ROSSIGNAUD Loic Asptt 063 ARA JUM/99
3 16'26'' OGIER Fabrice Atl. Chamalieres 063 ARA V1M/77
4 17'15'' BOUCHET Axel SEM/91
5 17'27'' GUILLERMIN Jerome Team Run Forez     V1M/76
6 17'27'' PELLISSIER David As Romagnat 063 ARA SEM/85
7 17'56'' MOREL Axel Alvernia Sport Nature     SEM/91
8 18'09'' LEJEUNE David Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 063 ARA SEM/91
9 18'14'' PETITJEAN Sabine Atl. Chamalieres 063 ARA V1F/74
10 18'16'' COLOMB Franck Eamya 003 ARA V1M/77
11 18'17'' VERRIER Remi Athletisme Chamalieres 063 ARA SEM/83
12 18'25'' MAZUEL Thomas       SEM/89
13 18'33'' RAKI Salah V1M/69
14 18'34'' LEVADOUX Yohann Athletisme Chamalieres 063 ARA SEM/87
15 18'37'' BRISSARD Guillaume As Romagnat 063 ARA SEM/93
16 18'41'' AVOGADRI Jordan As Romagnat 063 ARA SEM/83
17 19'07'' MALNAR Vincent Atl. Chamalieres 063 ARA SEM/95
18 19'11'' ROCHE Bruno As Romagnat 063 ARA V2M/59
19 19'20'' SALGUEIRO Albert Asptt Clermont Athletisme 063 ARA V1M/73
20 19'46'' SARGES Mikael Ydes 015 ARA SEM/80
21 19'49'' AYMARD Christophe Spiridon Aurillac     V2M/67
22 19'55'' VIGIER Marlene Running Shop     SEF/82
23 20'08'' MICHAMBLE Philippe       V2M/63
24 20'14'' ARAUJO Anthony       JUM/99
25 20'22'' JOB Mathieu S/l As Montferrand 063 ARA SEM/90
26 20'29'' BULIDON Maxens Running Shop     CAM/02
27 20'42'' ORTEGA MISCHLER Tamara Athletisme Chamalieres 063 ARA SEF/88
28 20'42'' ROUSSON Valerie Athletisme Chamalieres 063 ARA SEF/88
29 20'43'' LUCZAK Christophe As Montferrand 063 ARA SEM/86
30 20'46'' PANDOLFO Martin S/l Stade Clermontois 063 ARA MIM/04
31 20'50'' PERRIER Jean luc Ydes     V1M/70
32 20'55'' GUERINON Dominique       V1M/72
33 21'12'' UFFREDI Philippe       V1M/73
34 21'31'' CHAYLARD Yann Les Flammes Athletiques Chamal 063 ARA V1M/70
35 21'32'' CRUVELLIER Anthony       SEM/83
36 21'50'' COURCHINOUX Laurent       V2M/67
37 21'52'' DALLE Lauriane Athletisme Chamalieres 063 ARA SEF/90
38 21'56'' CONVERT Gilles S/l As Montferrand 063 ARA V2M/60
39 22'45'' RAMOS Claude Les Flammes Athletiques Chamal 063 ARA V1M/71
40 22'52'' MAURY Mickael       SEM/90
41 22'53'' JOAQUIM Meryl Asptt 063 ARA SEF/90
42 22'57'' LAURADOUX Emmanuelle As Romagnat 063 ARA SEF/80
43 23'17'' VAILLANT Pol       V3M/58
44 23'22'' VIGOUROUX Sophie       SEF/92
45 23'28'' BRUNNER Pierrick       SEM/84
46 23'33'' LARIVIERE Morgane Asptt 063 ARA SEF/85
47 23'44'' PINET Claude       V3M/57
48 23'49'' BRAVY Serge V4M/46
49 23'57'' CROCHET Francois       V2M/62
50 24'04'' ROUSSEL Johnny       V1M/71
51 24'09'' PEAN Kevin       SEM/87
52 24'15'' BRUN Jean-claude V3M/53
53 24'19'' GUERINON Nathalie       V1F/76
54 24'25'' STASZEWSKI Sandra Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 063 ARA SEF/90
55 24'28'' PANDOLFO Emmanuel       V1M/71
56 24'35'' COUSTET Emma Stade Clermontois 063 ARA CAF/02
57 24'37'' PELLISSIER Thierry       V1M/71
58 24'40'' BATTAGLIA Isabel Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V1F/71
59 24'42'' BERRE Frederic Courir A Pont-du-chateau 063 ARA V3M/58
60 25'16'' RAGEYS Clemence       SEF/91
61 25'49'' BARDIN Jean-michel       V3M/57
62 26'09'' RAMOS Pauline Lfa Cham 063 ARA JUF/00
63 26'17'' LARSEN Susan       V1F/72
64 26'24'' MARCHEPOIL Lisa Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA MIF/04
65 26'24'' BORDEL Francis Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA SEM/88
66 26'35'' PIOL Alexandre       MIM/03
67 26'57'' NADOT Michel       V4M/47
68 27'13'' JOB Daniel Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 063 ARA V3M/51
69 27'32'' FRADIN Julie       SEF/81
70 27'54'' MONNEYRON Clement       SEM/90
71 27'59'' BAPT Serge       V3M/55
72 28'03'' CUGNET Camille       SEF/85
73 28'08'' VERGNOL Sebastien       V1M/78
74 28'08'' SAWICKI Alexandre       SEM/86
75 28'30'' GUALTIERUTTI Bruno       SEM/85
76 28'31'' GUALTIEROTTI Nicolas       SEM/80
77 28'46'' VERLAECKT Johan       V3M/56
78 28'49'' GUERIN Audrey       SEF/84
79 28'50'' BAUDON Julie       SEF/83
80 29'02'' PARROT Patrick Us Issoire 063 ARA V4M/42
81 29'14'' JOURDAINE Jennifer       SEF/81
82 29'33'' LE CORFF Gisele       V1F/76
83 29'53'' BOSSOREILLE Lou Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA SEF/95
84 29'55'' MOREL Severine       V1F/77
85 30'04'' COURNOT Laetitia       SEF/88
86 30'41'' SOUPLET Pierre V4M/40
87 31'13'' ESTIVAL Jannick Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V2F/63
88 31'15'' FOLLANFANT Alberte       V2F/63
89 31'47'' LEBIENVENU Emilie       SEF/94
90 32'12'' BATTAGLIA Andrea Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 063 ARA CAF/01
91 32'35'' DERUE Marie claire       V3F/57
92 32'54'' ALRIC Anais       SEF/87
93 33'05'' MAHINC Juliette       MIF/04
94 33'11'' PIOL Joella       V1F/75
95 33'31'' CHEDAILLE Helene       V1F/71
96 33'47'' TERRACOL Nathalie S/l Stade Clermontois 063 ARA V2F/65
97 33'47'' REGNAULT Catherine V1F/75
98 33'56'' POIS Alisson       SEF/93
99 33'56'' CHAPON Alexandra       SEF/90
100 35'05'' PHELUT Fabien Asm Handisport     SEM/80
101 35'08'' TOURNADRE Sylvie       V2F/63
102 36'24'' BERTRIX Florie       SEF/91
103 37'57'' VILPOUX Dominique       V3M/55
104 40'06'' LESME Camille SEF/91
105 40'07'' SINTES Chantal       V3F/57
106 40'09'' VILPOUX Rosa       V2F/59