Brunoy - Brunoy samedi 08 juin 2019
Hors St (-)

les 10 Bornes de la St Médard - 5km TC 167 finishers


1 17'03'' (17'03'') FLOQUET Samuel       SEM/86
2 17'12'' (17'12'') LAHYANI Najib Athle 91* 091 I-F V1M/76
3 17'56'' (17'56'') VALLON Hugo Yerres Ac 091 I-F JUM/01
4 18'07'' (18'07'') CHERIAUX Adrien       SEM/90
5 18'14'' (18'14'') RAFFY Julien Ua Versailles 078 I-F ESM/99
6 18'19'' (18'19'') CELEYRETTE Remy       JUM/00
7 18'32'' (18'32'') EL BAGHLOULI Thomas Yerres Ac 091 I-F MIM/04
8 18'45'' (18'45'') VASSET Gael Yerres Ac 091 I-F JUM/01
9 18'56'' (18'56'') DERQUENNE Olivier       V1M/76
10 18'58'' (18'58'') VANGAY Lemong       V1M/75
11 19'03'' (19'03'') THOMAS Armand       MIM/04
12 19'06'' (19'06'') PAILLOL Quentin Yerres Ac 091 I-F ESM/98
13 19'16'' (19'16'') GRANANA Fabien Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F JUM/00
14 19'28'' (19'28'') FOLOPPE Corentin Yerres Ac 091 I-F CAM/02
15 19'30'' (19'30'') WILLIOT Florian Union Familiale De Quincy 091 I-F CAM/02
16 19'30'' (19'30'') MAGNIN Jean cuan Epinay Triatlon     JUM/01
17 19'30'' (19'30'') INIGUEZ Pierre Yerres Ac 091 I-F V2M/69
18 19'33'' (19'33'') FROMENTIN Vivien Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F CAM/02
19 19'36'' (19'36'') BERNICOT Christophe       V1M/78
20 19'39'' (19'39'') FACCENDA Andreas       SEM/93
21 19'41'' (19'41'') WACONGNE Nathalie Oga 091 I-F V1F/78
22 19'44'' (19'44'') VASSET Benoit Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1M/77
23 19'44'' (19'44'') BENATIER Corentin       SEM/94
24 20'00'' (20'00'') PORTE PARTARRIEU Patrick Antony Athletisme 92 092 I-F V1M/72
25 20'01'' (20'01'') COMMIN Benoit Us Ivry 094 I-F SEM/83
26 20'02'' (20'02'') KROL Fabien       V1M/79
27 20'02'' (20'02'') LAVIOLETTE Nicolas       V1M/76
28 20'03'' (20'03'') MAGNIN Theo-minh       MIM/04
29 20'06'' (20'06'') GARDETTE Philippe       V2M/68
30 20'19'' (20'19'') CECCANTINI Enzo Yerres Ac 091 I-F CAM/02
31 20'22'' (20'22'') TOURTE Alexandre Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F JUM/01
32 20'25'' (20'25'') MAIGA Waynaw       MIM/05
33 20'28'' (20'28'') DUPUY Antoine       CAM/02
34 20'39'' (20'39'') DUBUIS Thibaut Es Montgeron 091 I-F SEM/89
35 20'43'' (20'43'') LEFEBVRE Hugo Yerres Ac 091 I-F CAM/02
36 20'43'' (20'43'') MAYTE Antoine       JUM/01
37 20'46'' (20'46'') ARBEZ-GINDRE Capucine       JUF/00
38 21'06'' (21'06'') MOKKEDEM Sophia Us Ivry 094 I-F SEF/88
39 21'16'' (21'16'') LE GLEUT David       V1M/73
40 21'26'' (21'26'') VASSET Evan Yerres Ac 091 I-F MIM/04
41 21'48'' (21'48'') ARLANDIS Amelia Moissy Cramayel Athletisme 077 I-F MIF/05
42 21'51'' (21'51'') BATISTA Daniel       V2M/67
43 22'21'' (22'21'') LE MAIRE Stanislas Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F CAM/02
44 22'28'' (22'28'') BENOITS Claude Sainte Genevieve Athletisme 091 I-F V3M/57
45 22'35'' (22'35'') KOSTROMINE Laurence       V1F/78
46 22'36'' (22'36'') BERTHELET David As Corbeil-essonnes 091 I-F V1M/78
47 22'41'' (22'41'') ROQUIER Michael       V1M/71
48 22'41'' (22'41'') ROQUIER Cantin       JUM/01
49 22'42'' (22'42'') KINDOU Gabin Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F MIM/05
50 22'48'' (22'48'') SARAGA Martial       SEM/89
51 22'56'' (22'56'') SIX Quentin       ESM/99
52 23'04'' (23'04'') MAIGA Gemnikaw       CAM/03
53 23'05'' (23'05'') NICCO Olivier       V1M/73
54 23'08'' (23'08'') VARRAULT Erwan Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F MIM/04
55 23'08'' (23'08'') PORTE PARTARRIEU Matteo       JUM/01
56 23'08'' (23'08'') KOCH Frederic       V1M/76
57 23'13'' (23'13'') FABE Luka       JUM/01
58 23'16'' (23'16'') AUBRY Antoine Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F ESM/97
59 23'22'' (23'22'') CANTON Bastien       SEM/90
60 23'24'' (23'24'') CHERQUI Louis Yerres Ac 091 I-F MIM/05
61 23'45'' (23'45'') LEBOUCHER Loeve Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F JUF/01
62 23'45'' (23'45'') MEZOUL Manon Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F CAF/02
63 23'46'' (23'46'') PLISSON-CHERON Lydia Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V2F/63
64 23'48'' (23'48'') BIRO Fabien Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F CAM/02
65 23'59'' (23'59'') DURESMIL Mathieu       MIM/04
66 24'00'' (24'00'') JAMET Christophe       V1M/72
67 24'26'' (24'26'') MEUNIER Pierre francois       V2M/61
68 24'34'' (24'34'') CATHALA Matheo       MIM/05
69 24'47'' (24'47'') HEUGEBAERT Claire Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F SEF/81
70 24'50'' (24'50'') ITURRI GRUMIAUX Mathilde Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F MIF/05
71 24'58'' (24'58'') BELLENOUX Fabrice       V2M/67
72 25'05'' (25'05'') BOMPAIS Louise       ESF/97
73 25'22'' (25'22'') MOUSTAHIB Wagl       JUM/01
74 25'26'' (25'26'') VANGAY Hugo       ESM/99
75 25'40'' (25'40'') BERTHELOT Mathieu       SEM/80
76 25'47'' (25'47'') SEVE Yannick       V1M/76
77 25'48'' (25'48'') MAYTE Rafael       MIM/05
78 25'54'' (25'54'') LETIERCE PRYLECKI Marie Yerres Ac 091 I-F SEF/82
79 25'58'' (25'58'') CHECLER Alexis       JUM/01
80 26'04'' (26'04'') CHECLER Solene       MIF/04
81 26'07'' (26'07'') GAILLON Veronique       V2F/66
82 26'07'' (26'07'') LAIRAUDAT Alain       V2M/63
83 26'19'' (26'19'') ZHAM Baptiste Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F CAM/03
84 26'19'' (26'19'') ROUSSEAU Nina Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F ESF/99
85 26'31'' (26'31'') JUILLET Christophe       V2M/65
86 26'41'' (26'41'') CARTIER Manon       MIF/04
87 26'42'' (26'42'') LABERNARDIERE Armand       MIM/05
88 26'43'' (26'43'') DROUSSET CROCE Solena       MIF/05
89 26'50'' (26'50'') WARIN Alexandra       SEF/95
90 26'50'' (26'50'') BISBAU Michel       V2M/66
91 26'51'' (26'51'') DEVIRGILLE Bernard       V3M/55
92 26'57'' (26'57'') DEVIRGILLE Damien       SEM/85
93 27'10'' (27'10'') FAYOLLE Pascal As Corbeil-essonnes 091 I-F V1M/70
94 27'19'' (27'19'') LEFEBVRE Charlotte       V1F/79
95 27'20'' (27'20'') KOCH Nathalie       V1F/76
96 27'31'' (27'31'') BOYER Carine       V1F/78
97 27'32'' (27'32'') GARDETTE Manon Yerres Ac 091 I-F JUF/00
98 27'38'' (27'38'') RICHARD Capucine       SEF/88
99 27'59'' (27'59'') MASCLAUX Eric       V2M/60
100 27'59'' (27'59'') HEUETTE Monique       V3F/55
101 28'11'' (28'11'') MOREL Christelle       V1F/71
102 28'21'' (28'21'') NAUDAIN Quentin Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F CAM/03
103 28'23'' (28'23'') TURSIS Paul       MIM/04
104 28'35'' (28'35'') LABERNARDIERE Carine       V1F/77
105 28'39'' (28'39'') MAILLIARD Christelle       V1F/72
106 29'11'' (29'11'') THOMAS Nolwenn       ESF/98
107 29'12'' (29'12'') CAUCHETEUX Josselin       ESM/98
108 29'14'' (29'14'') VALLON Alain       V2M/66
109 29'17'' (29'17'') TAHON Veronique       V1F/71
110 29'17'' (29'17'') NICOCI Isabelle Yerres Ac     V1F/70
111 29'20'' (29'20'') BURTIN Isabelle       V1F/73
112 29'22'' (29'22'') SACLIER Philippe       V2M/68
113 29'23'' (29'23'') SACLIER Thomas       SEM/96
114 29'23'' (29'23'') SACLIER Virginie       CAF/03
115 29'24'' (29'24'') VALLON Marie       V1F/73
116 29'35'' (29'35'') DROUSSET CROCE Clara       MIF/05
117 29'48'' (29'48'') GARNIER Caroline       V1F/77
118 29'49'' (29'49'') GARNIER Marie Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F CAF/03
119 29'57'' (29'57'') BOUKERGI Nalio       V1F/77
120 29'58'' (29'58'') COLLET Christine       V1F/70
121 29'58'' (29'58'') MOULIN Maxime       MIM/05
122 30'01'' (30'01'') BONNARD Audrey       JUF/01
123 30'04'' (30'04'') BIDART Jean marc       V2M/66
124 30'07'' (30'07'') PACCENDA Gerard       V2M/62
125 30'10'' (30'10'') RAMEAU Michel       V2M/66
126 30'19'' (30'19'') BLANCHET Sebastien       SEM/86
127 30'23'' (30'23'') MOTREFF Elodie       JUF/00
128 30'54'' (30'54'') FERREIRA Margaux       CAF/03
129 31'30'' (31'30'') GONTHIER Caroline       V1F/72
130 31'36'' (31'36'') CARON Laurent       V1M/73
131 31'36'' (31'36'') TURSIS Antoine       CAM/02
132 31'38'' (31'38'') NODJO Akou (Tog)       SEF/92
133 31'39'' (31'39'') PAVILLON Celine       V1F/79
134 32'02'' (32'02'') JUNIER Sylvain Yerres Ac 091 I-F V2M/63
135 32'15'' (32'15'') COTTON Monica       V1F/79
136 32'17'' (32'17'') SABATIER Thierry       V3M/59
137 32'56'' (32'56'') DANIEL Jean       V3M/54
138 33'03'' (33'03'') GONTHIER Maxime       JUM/00
139 33'07'' (33'07'') LABOUREY Patrick       V3M/55
140 33'09'' (33'09'') BARBE Nelly       V1F/77
141 33'13'' (33'13'') JOUANNE Celine Antony Athletisme 92 092 I-F V1F/78
142 33'16'' (33'16'') BAPTISTE Jean-francois Antony Athletisme 92 092 I-F V1M/71
143 33'48'' (33'48'') MILANI Lucie       JUF/00
144 33'58'' (33'58'') GRANANA Valerie Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F V2F/69
145 33'59'' (33'59'') GRANANA Claude Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F V2M/63
146 34'03'' (34'03'') FAU Charlotte       V1F/79
147 34'04'' (34'04'') PONTON Benoit S/l Noisiel Lognes Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/87
148 34'14'' (34'14'') CELINE Carpentier Athletic Club Arpajonais 091 I-F V1F/74
149 34'23'' (34'23'') ZENEA Marie       SEF/83
150 35'00'' (35'00'') BONARGENT Carine Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1F/76
151 35'31'' (35'31'') KLEVILLE Marie laure       V1F/71
152 36'33'' (36'33'') BERNARDI Valerie       V2F/67
153 36'33'' (36'33'') BLANCHET Benedicte       SEF/84
154 36'57'' (36'57'') CARON Virginie       V1F/74
155 37'21'' (37'21'') MATHIEU Didier       V1M/71
156 37'22'' (37'22'') MATHIEU Christelle       V1F/72
157 37'28'' (37'28'') GARCIA Sarina       SEF/87
158 37'31'' (37'31'') SPAKO Lucie Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F MIF/04
159 37'38'' (37'38'') SAMPAIO Enzo       CAM/02
160 37'41'' (37'41'') FERNANDES Maria Les Foulees Breuilletoises 091 I-F V2F/67
161 37'46'' (37'46'') MOHREZ Naema       SEF/89
162 38'02'' (38'02'') GHIZZO Pascale       V1F/74
163 38'09'' (38'09'') ALLOUDI Fatima zahra       SEF/85
164 38'35'' (38'35'') MOULIN Xavier       V1M/74
165 38'35'' (38'35'') PERNIN Corinne       V2F/63
166 39'13'' (39'13'') LESTRINGANT Franck Asce Corbeil-essonnes 091 I-F V2M/66
167 39'13'' (39'13'') LOPEZ Christelle       SEF/83