Brunoy - Brunoy samedi 08 juin 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 503 finishers


1 32'54'' (32'54'') KENOUCHE Abdelslam Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F SEM/80
2 33'10'' (33'10'') NARDI COLOME Franck Us Ivry 094 I-F V1M/74
3 34'58'' (34'58'') BLOT Maxime A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 057 G-E SEM/91
4 35'02'' (35'02'') PITOY Antoine Lisses Ac 091 I-F ESM/98
5 35'11'' (35'11'') MARTINOU Laurent       V1M/76
6 35'14'' (35'14'') MITRAIL Pierre Club Peleen 972 MAR V2M/69
7 35'18'' (35'18'') MOUGIN Vincent       SEM/91
8 35'25'' (35'25'') BEN HOUDJA Mohammed Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1M/72
9 35'32'' (35'32'') HERVEIC Erwan St Michel Sports 091 I-F V1M/71
10 35'52'' (35'52'') COURJAL Yannick Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F V1M/79
11 36'23'' (36'23'') TRAN Minh toan       SEM/92
12 36'49'' (36'49'') ANDUZE Romain As Marcoussis 091 I-F SEM/82
13 36'54'' (36'54'') HUELOU Gwenael Essonne Athletic - Massy 091 I-F SEM/89
14 37'02'' (37'02'') MOUSSU Francois Lisses Ac 091 I-F SEM/83
15 37'13'' (37'13'') ZEROUKI Mehdi-xavier Us Creteil 094 I-F V1M/74
16 37'14'' (37'14'') SANTOTIDE Bruno       SEM/89
17 37'20'' (37'20'') DUBE Benjamin Athletic Club Arpajonais 091 I-F SEM/82
18 37'22'' (37'22'') DUMONT Laurent Athle91 - Etrechy 091 I-F V1M/74
19 37'43'' (37'43'') SEIGNEUR Clovis Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F SEM/88
20 37'49'' (37'49'') DUPAS Arnaud Les Foulees Breuilletoises 091 I-F V1M/73
21 37'52'' (37'52'') MEZZOLO Alexandre       SEM/80
22 37'57'' (37'57'') GOHIN Ludwig Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F V1M/74
23 37'58'' (37'58'') MARTIN Christophe Senart Combs Brie Athletisme* 077 I-F SEM/88
24 38'13'' (38'13'') PIRVA Ionut (Rou)       SEM/82
25 38'15'' (38'15'') QUEMENER Frederic Lisses Ac 091 I-F SEM/88
26 38'16'' (38'16'') MABILAIS Julien       SEM/80
27 38'17'' (38'17'') WALLON Samuel Essonne Athletic - Longjumeau 091 I-F V2M/69
28 38'19'' (38'19'') CEDOLIN David Yerres Ac 091 I-F SEM/82
29 38'24'' (38'24'') THIVIYANATHAN Annoyan Neuilly Sur Marne Athletisme 093 I-F ESM/98
30 38'29'' (38'29'') VAUTIER Camille       JUM/01
31 38'30'' (38'30'') BALDY Fabrice       V1M/76
32 38'35'' (38'35'') AUREAU Christophe As Marcoussis 091 I-F V2M/69
33 38'37'' (38'37'') DONNARD Fabrice Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1M/76
34 38'41'' (38'41'') MAROIS Cyrille Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1M/72
35 38'46'' (38'46'') ROLLAND Julien Lisses Ac 091 I-F SEM/83
36 38'47'' (38'47'') HERNANDEZ Jean-christophe As Marcoussis 091 I-F SEM/80
37 38'50'' (38'50'') VERNHES Christophe Us Omnisport De Chelles 077 I-F V2M/68
38 39'04'' (39'04'') MARGUERIE William       SEM/86
39 39'10'' (39'10'') SOUAMA Charles As Corbeil-essonnes 091 I-F SEM/91
40 39'10'' (39'10'') MINERBE Vincent       SEM/81
41 39'14'' (39'14'') DIOURON Christophe Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F V2M/64
42 39'15'' (39'15'') BERGER Christophe Sainte Genevieve Athletisme 091 I-F V1M/77
43 39'20'' (39'20'') PANAFIEU Arnaud Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F SEM/82
44 39'24'' (39'24'') LACROIX Martin       JUM/01
45 39'31'' (39'31'') FOURNIER Thierry       V2M/67
46 39'34'' (39'34'') MARTIN David Athle91 - Etrechy 091 I-F SEM/93
47 39'39'' (39'39'') MOUTHON Arnaud       V1M/73
48 39'39'' (39'39'') OUJOURA Samir       SEM/80
49 39'41'' (39'41'') HULLY Martin Ana 091 I-F SEM/82
50 39'42'' (39'42'') GOUJON Guillaume Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1M/78
51 39'43'' (39'43'') GEORGES Olivier Athle91 - Etrechy 091 I-F V1M/74
52 39'48'' (39'48'') COTTARD Emmanuel Yerres Ac 091 I-F V2M/68
53 39'48'' (39'48'') LEFEBVRE Laurent Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F V2M/68
54 39'50'' (39'50'') FLORETTE Tedy Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/79
55 39'54'' (39'54'') CHARROUX Loic Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F JUM/01
56 39'56'' (39'56'') GIRAUX Sylvain       V1M/76
57 39'58'' (39'58'') FUCHEY Timothee       JUM/00
58 40'00'' (40'00'') MANI Mickael Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/92
59 40'00'' (40'00'') BANOS Benjamin       JUM/00
60 40'00'' (40'00'') MORQUES Valentin       ESM/99
61 40'03'' (40'03'') BARBERON Vincent Athle91 - Etampes 091 I-F SEM/84
62 40'03'' (40'03'') MARION Jean-christophe Senart Comb Brie Athletisme 077 I-F V2M/64
63 40'04'' (40'04'') SELLIER Romain       SEM/88
64 40'08'' (40'08'') FOUQUET Loic Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F V1M/77
65 40'12'' (40'12'') RATSIMIHAH Benjamin       SEM/91
66 40'22'' (40'22'') ROUSSEAU Cedric       V1M/77
67 40'23'' (40'23'') LOYER Valery       V2M/69
68 40'27'' (40'27'') GAVENS Emilie Usm Montargis 045 CEN SEF/92
69 40'29'' (40'29'') FLOQUET Samuel Pont-audemer Ac 027 NOR SEM/86
70 40'41'' (40'41'') RUMIN Michel Elan91 - Palaiseau 091 I-F V2M/66
71 40'42'' (40'42'') PAGANINI Pascal As Marcoussis 091 I-F V2M/68
72 40'43'' (40'43'') PAVAO Jair Les Foulees Breuilletoises 091 I-F V3M/53
73 40'44'' (40'44'') GOMES Daniel       V1M/78
74 40'45'' (40'45'') MONTANARI Jean-pierre St Michel Sports 091 I-F V2M/69
75 40'45'' (40'45'') BRIGE Dany Athle91 - Etrechy 091 I-F SEM/84
76 40'46'' (40'46'') LE TUTOUR Bertrand       SEM/84
77 40'47'' (40'47'') SIMON Vincent       V1M/71
78 40'47'' (40'47'') BEZANERE Daniel Essonne Athletic - Massy 091 I-F V3M/55
79 40'52'' (40'52'') MOLES Camille Acbb 092 I-F SEF/93
80 40'52'' (40'52'') SACLIER Thomas       SEM/96
81 41'08'' (41'08'') VACAVANT Cyril Athle91 - Etrechy 091 I-F SEM/88
82 41'10'' (41'10'') RAFFY Nicolas Ua Versailles 078 I-F V2M/67
83 41'13'' (41'13'') PATRICE Gregoire Athle91 - Etrechy 091 I-F SEM/80
84 41'14'' (41'14'') BLED Antoine Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V1M/78
85 41'16'' (41'16'') HERON Paul Es Montgeron 091 I-F ESM/99
86 41'17'' (41'17'') PECH Pierre       V1M/78
87 41'19'' (41'19'') PAILLOL Dominique Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1M/74
88 41'20'' (41'20'') SATARAD Flore Athle91 091 I-F V1F/76
89 41'28'' (41'28'') ANTOLINOS Thierry Club Defense Bazard Arcueil 075 I-F V2M/64
90 41'29'' (41'29'') SPAGNOLI Alexis       SEM/95
91 41'32'' (41'32'') VIVIES Johann Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/79
92 41'34'' (41'34'') DAVID Carpentier Athletic Club Arpajonais 091 I-F V1M/71
93 41'38'' (41'38'') NOIRAULT Laurent Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F V2M/64
94 41'43'' (41'43'') URBAN Cyrille Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F V1M/79
95 41'48'' (41'48'') IZDAOUIR Abdourakazou Lisses Ac 091 I-F SEM/83
96 41'49'' (41'49'') GUY Gregory Yerres Ac 091 I-F SEM/87
97 41'50'' (41'50'') BONNAMOUR Jean-christophe Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F V1M/70
98 41'55'' (41'55'') GUICHERON Bruno       V2M/60
99 41'57'' (41'57'') BACQUET Jean-francois Ua Chauny 077 I-F V1M/74
100 41'58'' (41'58'') PODDA Julien Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F SEM/96
101 42'02'' (42'02'') RAMAROSON Feno       V2M/69
102 42'03'' (42'03'') ANDRE Freddy Sainte Genevieve Athletisme 091 I-F V1M/75
103 42'04'' (42'04'') DUARTE Antonio (Por)       SEM/85
104 42'08'' (42'08'') DESHOULIERES Mathieu       SEM/84
105 42'08'' (42'08'') CHAPUT Yves noel Wild Team Triathlon     V1M/71
106 42'12'' (42'12'') JEANMAIRE Anthony       SEM/88
107 42'14'' (42'14'') RAGOT Christophe Cos Renault Lardy 091 I-F V2M/67
108 42'14'' (42'14'') CRISTAUDO Salvatore       V1M/70
109 42'17'' (42'17'') PACHOT Vincent       V3M/59
110 42'18'' (42'18'') CINTRAT Mickael       V1M/77
111 42'19'' (42'19'') JOURDIN Reynal As Corbeil-essonnes 091 I-F SEM/80
112 42'28'' (42'28'') LALOT Frederic As Corbeil-essonnes 091 I-F V2M/64
113 42'43'' (42'43'') BERTERRECHE Marc       SEM/86
114 42'50'' (42'50'') LABERNARDIERE Jean-baptiste Les Furets D Eiffage 078 I-F SEM/83
115 42'53'' (42'53'') BOURCIER Arnaud Cos Renault Lardy 091 I-F V1M/74
116 42'54'' (42'54'') BOYER HARBIT Chrystelle Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F SEF/83
117 42'55'' (42'55'') ENJALBERT Theo Athletic Club Arpajonais 091 I-F CAM/02
118 42'57'' (42'57'') GANDOIS Florian       SEM/85
119 42'58'' (42'58'') BOUHABIB Farid Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F V2M/64
120 42'59'' (42'59'') GALLOU Philippe Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V3M/57
121 43'02'' (43'02'') BILLAULT Thierry As Corbeil-essonnes 091 I-F V2M/64
122 43'05'' (43'05'') CHALLET Adrien Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F SEM/95
123 43'05'' (43'05'') PERTUS Sylvain Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F V2M/67
124 43'07'' (43'07'') KRIER Jean-michel Aclam 028 CEN V2M/60
125 43'09'' (43'09'') SIROUX Stephane       V1M/70
126 43'10'' (43'10'') RAQUIL Manuel       SEM/89
127 43'15'' (43'15'') EL BAGHLOULI Lissane-eddine Yerres Ac 091 I-F V2M/62
128 43'18'' (43'18'') SACLIER Philippe       V2M/68
129 43'21'' (43'21'') CHATAL Jean-noel Athle91 - Etrechy 091 I-F V2M/62
130 43'24'' (43'24'') MIGAIRE Gilles Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V2M/65
131 43'25'' (43'25'') GONCALVES Acacio       V1M/77
132 43'25'' (43'25'') LABERNARDIERE Jean louis       V1M/77
133 43'26'' (43'26'') BELIER Guy Asptt Villecresnes 094 I-F V3M/57
134 43'31'' (43'31'') GOUJON Geraldine       V1F/78
135 43'32'' (43'32'') LARBES Faysal       V1M/76
136 43'35'' (43'35'') COLLIOT Gilles Fftri     V2M/68
137 43'41'' (43'41'') SORT Florent       CAM/02
138 43'45'' (43'45'') BARBERON Jerome       SEM/82
139 43'48'' (43'48'') HOURA Kouame       V1M/78
140 44'05'' (44'05'') BOURKHA Jalal Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/83
141 44'06'' (44'06'') CHARLIER Jean-charles Athle91 - Etrechy 091 I-F V1M/75
142 44'07'' (44'07'') LAMARRE Stephane Omnisports Pithiviers 045 CEN V1M/71
143 44'08'' (44'08'') RUSTIGNOLI Bruno Athle91 - Etrechy 091 I-F V3M/59
144 44'13'' (44'13'') GRANIE Charles       CAM/02
145 44'14'' (44'14'') BOUAT Sebastien Stadium Montigny Athletic Club 078 I-F V1M/75
146 44'15'' (44'15'') DEFOSSEZ Philippe Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V2M/64
147 44'17'' (44'17'') CIRADE Christophe As Corbeil-essonnes 091 I-F V1M/72
148 44'19'' (44'19'') PELLISSIER Olivier       V1M/76
149 44'25'' (44'25'') DELVERT Philippe       V3M/58
150 44'27'' (44'27'') TREIGNAT Maxime       SEM/94
151 44'28'' (44'28'') TOURVILLE Jean aime       V2M/67
152 44'33'' (44'33'') MAUGUIN Gwennael Athle91 - Etrechy 091 I-F V1F/76
153 44'36'' (44'36'') CHARCOSSET Jean louis       V1M/71
154 44'40'' (44'40'') MEUNIER Gilles       V2M/60
155 44'41'' (44'41'') LEROUX Ludovic       V1M/77
156 44'43'' (44'43'') CHAMARAT Florian       SEM/90
157 44'47'' (44'47'') COSPEREC Patrick St Michel Sports 091 I-F V3M/58
158 44'47'' (44'47'') TEINTURIER Laurie Yerres Ac 091 I-F SEF/96
159 44'48'' (44'48'') HARRANGER Patrick       V2M/63
160 44'53'' (44'53'') LEAUX James       V1M/70
161 44'53'' (44'53'') WILLIOT Romain Union Familiale De Quincy 091 I-F ESM/97
162 44'55'' (44'55'') LE SAVOUROUX Yoann       SEM/92
163 44'55'' (44'55'') SAHEB Otmane Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F V2M/67
164 44'57'' (44'57'') BROSSEAU Audrey Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F V1F/79
165 45'16'' (45'16'') CHARROUX Benoit Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V2M/66
166 45'18'' (45'18'') DAS NEVES Philippe       V1M/75
167 45'20'' (45'20'') FICHEUX Theophile Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F SEM/92
168 45'29'' (45'29'') BARKATI Sabrina Lisses Ac 091 I-F SEF/82
169 45'30'' (45'30'') NOIRAULT Florence Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F V2F/62
170 45'37'' (45'37'') BELLION Maxime       SEM/88
171 45'46'' (45'46'') TRINDADE Hugo       CAM/03
172 45'48'' (45'48'') DA COSTA Lino Athle91 - Etrechy 091 I-F V3M/53
173 45'56'' (45'56'') LE GALL Bastien       SEM/90
174 45'58'' (45'58'') FICHEUX Alain       V3M/58
175 46'04'' (46'04'') LE GALL Severine       SEF/92
176 46'14'' (46'14'') DUVAL Franck Athle91 - Etrechy 091 I-F V2M/67
177 46'18'' (46'18'') GILLES Franck       V1M/70
178 46'19'' (46'19'') SENES Eric       V3M/59
179 46'26'' (46'26'') OULEHRI Tarik (Mar)       V2M/60
180 46'29'' (46'29'') DEMEULENAERE Gonzague       V1M/79
181 46'38'' (46'38'') ARNAL Franck       V2M/69
182 46'41'' (46'41'') POTEAU Alain Asphalte94 094 I-F V2M/68
183 46'48'' (46'48'') ALONZO Eric Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V2M/64
184 46'52'' (46'52'') COURJAL Armelle Essonne Athletic - Longjumeau 091 I-F SEF/85
185 46'59'' (46'59'') COLLET Jose Lisses Ac 091 I-F V2M/67
186 47'01'' (47'01'') LEPICIER Nicolas       SEM/88
187 47'05'' (47'05'') GALLIS Serge Essonne Athletic - Longjumeau 091 I-F V4M/49
188 47'15'' (47'15'') SOSSO MBIA Alain       V1M/72
189 47'17'' (47'17'') OUVRARD Marc Es Montgeron 091 I-F V1M/79
190 47'27'' (47'27'') RICHARD Thomas       V1M/76
191 47'32'' (47'32'') MARINE Michel Athle91 - Etrechy 091 I-F V3M/53
192 47'39'' (47'39'') DEMIATI Nasser Lisses Ac 091 I-F V1M/72
193 47'42'' (47'42'') LURET Philippe       V3M/59
194 47'47'' (47'47'') CATHALA Aurelien       ESM/97
195 47'50'' (47'50'') SECHET Olivier       V1M/70
196 47'50'' (47'50'') BOUDJEMA Mahrez Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V3M/59
197 47'53'' (47'53'') SELLAMI Karim       V1M/70
198 47'55'' (47'55'') LAILLE Carine Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F V1F/75
199 47'56'' (47'56'') DUMINIL Corentin       SEM/96
200 47'56'' (47'56'') LE QUERE Gerald       V1M/76
201 48'02'' (48'02'') CHEN AH LIN Patrick       V1M/79
202 48'06'' (48'06'') DA COSTA Sandrine Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1F/77
203 48'08'' (48'08'') MOREL Eric       V1M/70
204 48'09'' (48'09'') KLEVILLE Maxime       V2M/65
205 48'10'' (48'10'') COURJAL Jean-paul Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F V4M/47
206 48'11'' (48'11'') PEENAERT Vincent       V1M/70
207 48'20'' (48'20'') PILORGE Sebastien       V1M/71
208 48'25'' (48'25'') NYAMA Andre       SEM/81
209 48'27'' (48'27'') DELIOT Laure Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F V1F/79
210 48'28'' (48'28'') LOUVIOT Benoit       V1M/78
211 48'32'' (48'32'') GUILLOU Paul       ESM/97
212 48'38'' (48'38'') NICOLI Serge Yerres Ac 091 I-F V2M/65
213 48'38'' (48'38'') GOURCILLEAU Thierry       V2M/62
214 48'40'' (48'40'') LABAT Frederic       V1M/73
215 48'45'' (48'45'') SANVEE Christophe Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V2M/63
216 48'56'' (48'56'') CROCHET Alexis       SEM/82
217 48'57'' (48'57'') LEVANNIER Nathalie Essonne Athletic - Longjumeau 091 I-F V2F/65
218 48'59'' (48'59'') NEDELEC Lucien       V4M/46
219 49'05'' (49'05'') LESOURD Lise       SEF/95
220 49'06'' (49'06'') CAMPANI Yves       V2M/61
221 49'08'' (49'08'') KLEVILLE Dan       ESM/99
222 49'09'' (49'09'') THIBAUT Laurent       V1M/78
223 49'13'' (49'13'') NOLLEAU Clement       SEM/86
224 49'14'' (49'14'') GELE Jean charles       V1M/77
225 49'16'' (49'16'') BARBIER Julien       SEM/85
226 49'17'' (49'17'') TARON David       V1M/79
227 49'18'' (49'18'') EVUORT Jessi       SEM/80
228 49'18'' (49'18'') TARR Richard (Bri)       V3M/59
229 49'22'' (49'22'') PODDA Sandrine Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F V1F/70
230 49'22'' (49'22'') RAYNAL Didier Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F V2M/68
231 49'24'' (49'24'') MANCHON Roland Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F V3M/56
232 49'27'' (49'27'') LOTAUT Olivier       V1M/74
233 49'28'' (49'28'') BZHINAEV Murat       SEM/86
234 49'29'' (49'29'') CHATEL Morgane       SEF/85
235 49'29'' (49'29'') MOTREFF Christian       V2M/63
236 49'29'' (49'29'') THIERY Gaele As Corbeil-essonnes 091 I-F V1F/77
237 49'30'' (49'30'') BUENO Delphine       V1F/74
238 49'33'' (49'33'') VILLANT Oriane Lisses Ac 091 I-F SEF/89
239 49'33'' (49'33'') ARNAUD Quentin       JUM/00
240 49'33'' (49'33'') LESOURD Lucie       SEF/91
241 49'34'' (49'34'') BARGHOUTE Aziz Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F V2M/67
242 49'35'' (49'35'') RIESENMEY Noemie Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F SEF/84
243 49'36'' (49'36'') VIDAL Roger       V3M/54
244 49'37'' (49'37'') NOA BILOA ETOGA Christiane Essonne Athletic - Massy 091 I-F V1F/73
245 49'41'' (49'41'') PONS Mateo       ESM/99
246 49'48'' (49'48'') GIZOLME Louise Hurepoix Dourdan Marolles 091 I-F CAF/03
247 49'54'' (49'54'') BONNARD Philippe       V2M/67
248 49'55'' (49'55'') DOTTI Alexandre       SEM/80
249 49'56'' (49'56'') LE FAOUDER Mickael As Corbeil-essonnes 091 I-F V1M/70
250 49'57'' (49'57'') PARONNEAU Patrick Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F V2M/69
251 50'04'' (50'04'') MOUGENOT Frederic       V1M/73
252 50'14'' (50'14'') ALBERTO Fabrice       V1M/78
253 50'14'' (50'14'') RICHOUX Laurence Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V2F/68
254 50'20'' (50'20'') GIRAUD Aurelien       SEM/85
255 50'22'' (50'22'') FEUILLAT Christian       V1M/76
256 50'23'' (50'23'') BONNIVARD Baptiste       SEM/81
257 50'28'' (50'28'') VANDEVEUDE Delphine       V1F/73
258 50'31'' (50'31'') THOMAS Stephane Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V2M/69
259 50'31'' (50'31'') BRAUNE Lionel Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V2M/65
260 50'36'' (50'36'') BAR Olivier       V1M/72
261 50'37'' (50'37'') GUIET Philippe       V1M/74
262 50'43'' (50'43'') DEBALLON Julien       SEM/82
263 50'45'' (50'45'') ALEXANDRE Jeff Caes Cnrs 094 I-F V1M/72
264 50'50'' (50'50'') ORDIALI Alain       V1M/77
265 50'54'' (50'54'') BOUCHOT Emmanuel       V1M/71
266 50'55'' (50'55'') FALAISE Thomas       SEM/83
267 50'56'' (50'56'') CHUQUET Denis       V2M/69
268 50'57'' (50'57'') FORCE Pierre       V1M/71
269 51'03'' (51'03'') CHARLIER Lucas       CAM/03
270 51'09'' (51'09'') DUVOIX Clement Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F CAM/03
271 51'10'' (51'10'') CHAMBRILLON Aurelie       SEF/91
272 51'10'' (51'10'') LORNE Alban Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1M/77
273 51'14'' (51'14'') VIGOT Jean-luc Union Familiale De Quincy 091 I-F V2M/66
274 51'16'' (51'16'') CAQUELIN Cedrio       V1M/79
275 51'19'' (51'19'') EUGENIE Bruno As Marcoussis 091 I-F V2M/65
276 51'25'' (51'25'') MOISY Hubert       V3M/54
277 51'33'' (51'33'') SAINTILAN Coralie       SEF/89
278 51'33'' (51'33'') GILLE Christelle       V1F/79
279 51'37'' (51'37'') MOILLERON Beatrice       V2F/69
280 51'37'' (51'37'') PENELAUD Laurence Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1F/73
281 51'41'' (51'41'') DONDON Romain       SEM/81
282 51'46'' (51'46'') HARRANGER Marion Cs Provins Athletisme 077 I-F SEF/92
283 51'46'' (51'46'') HARRANGER-ANDREU Sylvie Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F V2F/67
284 51'50'' (51'50'') DAYEGUE Sellami       V2M/66
285 51'51'' (51'51'') GELIN Benoit Us Creteil 094 I-F V2M/62
286 51'51'' (51'51'') SAYEN Denis       V3M/53
287 51'51'' (51'51'') DA SILVA Julien       SEM/83
288 51'54'' (51'54'') ALBOU Roger       V2M/62
289 51'58'' (51'58'') GUILLOT Loic       V1M/78
290 51'59'' (51'59'') CHAUFFORIER Cyril       V2M/67
291 52'00'' (52'00'') BLEUZEN Andre Elan Chevilly-larue 094 I-F V4M/44
292 52'02'' (52'02'') LUNEAU Vincent Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V4M/49
293 52'04'' (52'04'') CAETANO David       V1M/77
294 52'06'' (52'06'') ANTUNES Paul       V1M/76
295 52'07'' (52'07'') CATHALA Alexis       SEM/94
296 52'12'' (52'12'') ISCAYES Alex As Corbeil-essonnes 091 I-F V1M/72
297 52'13'' (52'13'') PERDUCAT Aurelie As Corbeil-essonnes 091 I-F V1F/74
298 52'13'' (52'13'') GIRAULT Eric As Corbeil-essonnes 091 I-F V2M/67
299 52'13'' (52'13'') MAGALINAES Louis       V1M/72
300 52'14'' (52'14'') LHOSTE Frederic       V1M/74
301 52'20'' (52'20'') BOURDIN Thomas       V1M/75
302 52'35'' (52'35'') GAVOTY Robin       CAM/03
303 52'37'' (52'37'') MU Franck       SEM/92
304 52'41'' (52'41'') LE MASSON Loic Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1M/75
305 52'42'' (52'42'') RAULIN Quentin       CAM/03
306 52'46'' (52'46'') POTTIER Herve       V3M/59
307 52'48'' (52'48'') REYDET Jonathan       SEM/86
308 52'49'' (52'49'') DAYEGUE Thomas Yerres Ac 091 I-F SEM/96
309 52'50'' (52'50'') LE CALVEZ Jean-luc Oga 091 I-F V1M/71
310 52'52'' (52'52'') HEMERY Sylvie Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V2F/63
311 52'53'' (52'53'') BABOU MAMODALY Aladina       V3M/52
312 52'53'' (52'53'') BAGUELIN Alexandre       V1M/75
313 52'56'' (52'56'') RAULIN Fabrice       V1M/73
314 53'01'' (53'01'') AMORM Jean paul       V2M/66
315 53'01'' (53'01'') BORDAS Carole       V1F/74
316 53'02'' (53'02'') HABETS-SANVEE Florence Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V1F/71
317 53'03'' (53'03'') LAZAAR Abdelali       SEM/83
318 53'07'' (53'07'') LE CORNEC Annick       V2F/60
319 53'17'' (53'17'') BUANEC Jerome       V1M/78
320 53'20'' (53'20'') RUGGIERO Emma       CAF/03
321 53'23'' (53'23'') GRANIE Philippe       V2M/65
322 53'24'' (53'24'') GARNIER Marc       SEM/81
323 53'25'' (53'25'') BOULNOIS Sebastien       V1M/71
324 53'29'' (53'29'') RICHAUD Clemence       SEF/81
325 53'30'' (53'30'') ROYER Lydie       V1F/77
326 53'30'' (53'30'') BOELENS Celine       V1F/78
327 53'36'' (53'36'') KAUFFER Matthieu       SEM/87
328 53'36'' (53'36'') CATHALA Dorian       CAM/02
329 53'38'' (53'38'') GAILLARD Tanguy Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F SEM/89
330 53'39'' (53'39'') NOUGARET David       V1M/77
331 53'40'' (53'40'') MARTINS Susana Athletic Club Draveil 091 I-F V1F/77
332 53'41'' (53'41'') BERTON Xavier       V1M/70
333 53'42'' (53'42'') MAGALHAES Cidalia       V2F/69
334 53'49'' (53'49'') TOITOT Philippe       V2M/68
335 53'51'' (53'51'') MORENO Marlene       V1F/79
336 53'52'' (53'52'') LEFEBVRE Patrick       V2M/64
337 54'06'' (54'06'') FERMENT VILCOCQ Cyrille       V1M/71
338 54'06'' (54'06'') LEROUX Peggy       V1F/76
339 54'07'' (54'07'') BERNARD Stephanie       V1F/71
340 54'12'' (54'12'') DIGUET Matthieu       SEM/90
341 54'12'' (54'12'') MARECHAL Aurore       SEF/90
342 54'18'' (54'18'') RIHET Sandrine       V2F/63
343 54'20'' (54'20'') GERBAUD Caroline       SEF/81
344 54'21'' (54'21'') RANTY Pauline Hurepoix Dourdan Marolles 091 I-F CAF/03
345 54'23'' (54'23'') SZYMKOWIAK Viviane       SEF/82
346 54'25'' (54'25'') BERCK Laurent       V2M/63
347 54'26'' (54'26'') ABOUDOU Tarek       V1M/78
348 54'28'' (54'28'') OULEHRI Khalid (Mar)       V2M/65
349 54'31'' (54'31'') GOBAUT Charlotte       SEF/94
350 54'34'' (54'34'') PINSON David       V1M/74
351 54'34'' (54'34'') PILATO Marie Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V1F/72
352 54'40'' (54'40'') BERNARD Timothe       SEM/96
353 54'54'' (54'54'') LAMBERT Nelly Cap Bpvf     SEF/80
354 54'54'' (54'54'') FOUGERAS Laurent Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F V2M/67
355 54'54'' (54'54'') LAMBERT Jerome       SEM/82
356 54'59'' (54'59'') DUCLOY Fanny Yerres Ac 091 I-F SEF/82
357 54'59'' (54'59'') BIGET Alain       V2M/67
358 55'02'' (55'02'') SURRIER Andre       V3M/54
359 55'03'' (55'03'') COURNE Matthieu       CAM/03
360 55'04'' (55'04'') PEENAERT Barbara       V1F/72
361 55'05'' (55'05'') LEFEBVRE Cyrille Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1M/75
362 55'16'' (55'16'') ROY Sandra       V1F/77
363 55'26'' (55'26'') DESTREMAU Mathilde       SEF/93
364 55'28'' (55'28'') JACQ Jean marie       SEM/83
365 55'33'' (55'33'') TERRASSON Philippe       V1M/76
366 55'40'' (55'40'') LEGRAND Jean luc       V1M/79
367 55'58'' (55'58'') JACQUES SEBASTIEN Katia Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F V1F/74
368 55'59'' (55'59'') DEMONNET Michel       V4M/46
369 55'59'' (55'59'') HIDJA Said (Alg)       V5M/36
370 56'00'' (56'00'') BARBARIN Laurence Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V2F/65
371 56'01'' (56'01'') PAPASIDERO Jessica (Ita)       SEF/86
372 56'04'' (56'04'') TREIGNAT Pascal       V3M/58
373 56'10'' (56'10'') MASSA Jerome       V1M/73
374 56'13'' (56'13'') VOGIN Anne       V1F/77
375 56'15'' (56'15'') DELBECQ Sebastien       SEM/81
376 56'16'' (56'16'') DESHAYES Brigitte       V2F/61
377 56'23'' (56'23'') BONNAUD Luc Athle91 - Etrechy 091 I-F V3M/52
378 56'25'' (56'25'') CRIEF Thomas       V1M/78
379 56'25'' (56'25'') LABAT Severine       V1F/73
380 56'32'' (56'32'') THOMAS Jean eric       V1M/74
381 56'33'' (56'33'') POISSY Stephane       V1M/73
382 56'35'' (56'35'') THOMAS Isaline       CAF/02
383 56'37'' (56'37'') DELABARRE PASQUIER Laura       SEF/90
384 56'40'' (56'40'') BRIGITTE Sigalas       V1F/74
385 56'49'' (56'49'') DESACHE Claire       SEF/81
386 56'49'' (56'49'') ONDELE MOUAMBOLI Regina       V1F/76
387 56'51'' (56'51'') RAFFY Jean Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F V4M/40
388 56'51'' (56'51'') CHERQUI Jerome       V1M/75
389 56'53'' (56'53'') MOULIN Jean jacques       V1M/73
390 56'59'' (56'59'') VALAT Olivier       V1M/71
391 57'01'' (57'01'') OBEE Charlotte Yerres Ac 091 I-F SEF/93
392 57'01'' (57'01'') GIRARD Valerie Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V2F/66
393 57'02'' (57'02'') MOUSSU Daniel       V4M/49
394 57'02'' (57'02'') BERLON Cedric Yerres Ac 091 I-F SEM/80
395 57'03'' (57'03'') MEZRARI Samah       V1F/76
396 57'07'' (57'07'') MAGRON Didier       V2M/67
397 57'07'' (57'07'') FONTINHA Catherine       SEF/88
398 57'12'' (57'12'') VENEAU NGHIEM Melanie Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F SEF/80
399 57'12'' (57'12'') FRANCOIS Magali       SEF/81
400 57'12'' (57'12'') TRAN Philippe       V1M/77
401 57'20'' (57'20'') FORCE Claude       V4M/46
402 57'21'' (57'21'') HAIRIE Mathilde Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F SEF/87
403 57'21'' (57'21'') TOUHEY John (Bri)       V2M/60
404 57'31'' (57'31'') DE FAUCOMPRET Benoit       V2M/60
405 57'31'' (57'31'') DEFAUCONPRET Stephane       V1M/70
406 57'34'' (57'34'') DEREDEL Fiona Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F ESF/97
407 57'34'' (57'34'') REMPENAULT COTTARD Peggy Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1F/72
408 57'36'' (57'36'') LE PEUC H Isabelle       V1F/77
409 57'52'' (57'52'') KOUTCHERAVENKO Fanny aure       SEF/84
410 57'54'' (57'54'') RAMET Carole       V1F/79
411 57'55'' (57'55'') DAVID Cecile       SEF/80
412 57'56'' (57'56'') CARTIER Virginie       V1F/74
413 57'57'' (57'57'') BZHINAEV Arsen (Rus)       SEM/92
414 57'57'' (57'57'') CHAUMET Stephanie Athle91 - Etrechy 091 I-F V2F/69
415 57'59'' (57'59'') LE BEGUEC Michel       V4M/46
416 58'04'' (58'04'') BAIRA Estelle Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V1F/72
417 58'09'' (58'09'') MOULINOU Christophe       V1M/75
418 58'21'' (58'21'') CATHALA Cedric       V1M/73
419 58'21'' (58'21'') CATHALA Christophe       V2M/66
420 58'23'' (58'23'') MILLIEZ Aurelien       SEM/89
421 58'23'' (58'23'') FEREZ Angelique       V1F/76
422 58'29'' (58'29'') BRESSON Christelle       V1F/76
423 58'30'' (58'30'') TONDEUR Thibaut       SEM/92
424 58'31'' (58'31'') MARTINS Maryline Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F V1F/72
425 58'31'' (58'31'') LAPY Jean francois       V3M/56
426 58'33'' (58'33'') MUYA Igor       SEM/81
427 58'34'' (58'34'') LEFRANC David       V1M/76
428 58'48'' (58'48'') SAILLIO Gerald       V1M/77
429 58'48'' (58'48'') CRESSIER Aude       SEF/81
430 58'56'' (58'56'') GAVORY Sophie       V1F/75
431 59'01'' (59'01'') RAMOUCHE Nicolas       V1M/76
432 59'23'' (59'23'') DEGEORGES Melanie       V1F/76
433 59'26'' (59'26'') PORGES Therese       SEF/84
434 59'26'' (59'26'') BOUSSARD BINAZON Moline       SEM/80
435 59'26'' (59'26'') KOPPES Anne-marie Elan Chevilly-larue 094 I-F V3F/51
436 59'29'' (59'29'') CLARO Gilbert Essonne Athletic 091 I-F V1M/76
437 59'29'' (59'29'') AUBRY Francoise       V2F/68
438 59'31'' (59'31'') BOUSSAID Lucienne       SEF/81
439 59'35'' (59'35'') MOISSON Jean pierre       V3M/57
440 59'35'' (59'35'') NICOL Patrick Asd + 50 Ans     V3M/50
441 59'35'' (59'35'') SUREAU Christophe       V1M/72
442 59'35'' (59'35'') SUREAU Christine       SEF/81
443 59'36'' (59'36'') CREMMYDAS Celine Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F V1F/78
444 1h00'04'' (1h00'04'') HAUTIERE Gwenaelle       V1F/76
445 1h00'06'' (1h00'06'') NAGHIM Sofia       SEF/94
446 1h00'13'' (1h00'13'') COELHO Cristiana       SEF/88
447 1h00'27'' (1h00'27'') PLE Corinne       V2F/67
448 1h00'42'' (1h00'42'') PARDIGON Clara       JUF/00
449 1h00'42'' (1h00'42'') BESNIER Clemence Yerres Ac 091 I-F JUF/00
450 1h00'52'' (1h00'52'') BONNEROT Tiphaine       SEF/92
451 1h00'55'' (1h00'55'') VIDAL Lea       JUF/00
452 1h01'16'' (1h01'16'') BERNARD Alex       V1F/75
453 1h01'29'' (1h01'29'') FARRACHI Vincent       SEM/80
454 1h01'37'' (1h01'37'') TATIN Pierre       V3M/52
455 1h01'40'' (1h01'40'') THOMAS Emeline       V1F/78
456 1h01'43'' (1h01'43'') BURGER Cecilia       V1F/73
457 1h01'52'' (1h01'52'') BLANC Jean jacques       V2M/60
458 1h01'55'' (1h01'55'') CANTON Gregorio (Esp)       V3M/58
459 1h01'55'' (1h01'55'') ROUX Didier       V3M/58
460 1h02'13'' (1h02'13'') PEA Samantha       SEF/92
461 1h02'19'' (1h02'19'') PINTO Marina       SEF/83
462 1h02'19'' (1h02'19'') DUCHANGE Delphine       SEF/83
463 1h02'29'' (1h02'29'') NOGRE Yannick Es Montgeron 091 I-F V3M/59
464 1h02'32'' (1h02'32'') FARLIN Alexandre       SEM/87
465 1h02'36'' (1h02'36'') BAUDRAND Jean louis       V2M/62
466 1h02'58'' (1h02'58'') TAMALET Aurore       V1F/73
467 1h03'36'' (1h03'36'') LESSENT Corinne       V2F/63
468 1h03'38'' (1h03'38'') MIGAULT Jean yves       V2M/66
469 1h03'55'' (1h03'55'') SANCHEZ DEL RIO Isabel (Esp)       SEF/95
470 1h04'07'' (1h04'07'') CHAUVEAU Olivier       V1M/75
471 1h04'09'' (1h04'09'') MERY Aurore As Marcoussis 091 I-F V1F/77
472 1h04'11'' (1h04'11'') CHEVALLIER Annie       V3F/52
473 1h04'33'' (1h04'33'') AMIGORENA Jean philippe       V1M/72
474 1h04'36'' (1h04'36'') DELFEY Pierre       ESM/99
475 1h04'44'' (1h04'44'') DELEST Sebastien       V1M/78
476 1h04'51'' (1h04'51'') THOMAS Magali       SEF/81
477 1h04'52'' (1h04'52'') DELIN Nicolas       SEM/82
478 1h04'53'' (1h04'53'') YOUETTO Achille       SEM/87
479 1h05'44'' (1h05'44'') LEQUESNE Laure       V1F/76
480 1h05'44'' (1h05'44'') INFANTINO Maryline       V1F/77
481 1h05'44'' (1h05'44'') TANDY Francoise       V2F/61
482 1h05'44'' (1h05'44'') BONNICHON Franck       V3M/58
483 1h05'54'' (1h05'54'') CHAPULLIOT Virginie       SEF/81
484 1h06'16'' (1h06'16'') DAYEGUE Mehdi       SEM/89
485 1h06'20'' (1h06'20'') GOURDET Vanessa       SEF/82
486 1h07'07'' (1h07'07'') LABROUSSE Laure       SEF/81
487 1h07'36'' (1h07'36'') LEJARD Elizabeth       V2F/69
488 1h07'37'' (1h07'37'') MARSALLON Ludovic       V1M/77
489 1h09'29'' (1h09'29'') VILLARD Annette       V1F/71
490 1h09'29'' (1h09'29'') DE WITT Lucia       V1F/75
491 1h09'37'' (1h09'37'') KAUFFER Claudine (Lux)       V3F/59
492 1h09'38'' (1h09'38'') BRACQUART Jules       CAM/03
493 1h09'39'' (1h09'39'') GUILLON Laurent       V1M/72
494 1h11'27'' (1h11'27'') MOUGEOT Sandrine       SEF/82
495 1h11'28'' (1h11'28'') STADTMULLER Baptiste       SEM/80
496 1h12'01'' (1h12'01'') OBSTETAR Sandrine       V2F/68
497 1h14'41'' (1h14'41'') VILLARD Charline       ESF/97
498 1h14'53'' (1h14'53'') SAMSON Nathalie       V1F/73
499 1h15'55'' (1h15'55'') GARRUCHOT Maxime       ESM/99
500 1h15'55'' (1h15'55'') SALMON Mathieu       SEM/96
501 1h16'28'' (1h16'28'') OBSTETAR Eric       V2M/62
502 1h18'17'' (1h18'17'') COURJAL Elisabeth Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F V3F/51
503 1h26'51'' (1h26'51'') ADELAIDE Alain       V3M/58