Ors - 25 RUE DE LA DELIVRANCE 59238 Ors dimanche 21 février 2016
Hors St (-)

5 km TC 235 finishers


1 16'53'' NISON Julien Ac Cambrai 059 NPC SEM/88
2 17'09'' NIGAUT Willy Asfa 059 NPC SEM/92
3 17'26'' DEPROOT Cyrille Ca Fresnoy 002 PIC V1M/72
4 17'36'' ALLALOU Ahmed Acfc 059 NPC V1M/74
5 17'38'' DRISS Aurelien Ac Cambrai 059 NPC CAM/99
6 17'40'' SAUVAGE Mathieu Ca Fresnoy 002 PIC SEM/85
7 17'41'' PELLERIAUX Thomas Endurance Pontoise SEM/84
8 17'57'' DE COENE Thibaut Uca 059 NPC SEM/89
9 18'15'' LEQUET Cyrille Asg Gauchy 002 PIC V1M/73
10 18'23'' LHUSSIER Dominique Uca 059 NPC V1M/73
11 18'27'' LENTIER Alexandre SEM/77
12 18'28'' THURETTE Florian Raismes 059 NPC JUM/97
13 18'32'' FOUCART Frederic Traceux Sassegnies     V1M/73
14 18'49'' LELONG Christophe Les Rouleux De St Python 059 NPC SEM/83
15 18'51'' HEUDELEINE Gerard Comm 080 PIC V2M/65
16 19'03'' VAN DAMME Thomas Ac Cambrai 059 NPC SEM/87
17 19'03'' CUISSET Alain Esa59 Maubeuge 059 NPC V2M/64
18 19'11'' PROUVEUR Rodolphe As Anzinoise Athletisme 059 NPC SEM/78
19 19'15'' TEIRLYNCK Philippe Montcornet V1M/71
20 19'23'' MORAND Francis       V1M/
21 19'27'' INCONNU Inconnu       SEM/
22 19'30'' LEGENT Marc RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE 080 PIC V1M/73
23 19'31'' FERAUX Olivier ESM/94
24 19'51'' GAUBEEN Frederic Endurance Pontoise 059 NPC SEM/82
25 20'01'' DRISS David       V1M/
26 20'04'' GUISON Nicolas Team Nico SEM/86
27 20'05'' PETERS Pierre-tony Uca 059 NPC SEM/78
28 20'12'' LANGLET Guillaume Cambrai Triathlon SEM/93
29 20'17'' COTELLE Claude Cscv Hirson 002 PIC V2M/63
30 20'22'' JEFFALI Abdennour       SEM/
31 20'30'' SANTERRE Michael       V1M/
32 20'32'' VIENNE Theo MIM/02
33 20'37'' BAILLON Lionel       SEM/
34 20'39'' CATHERINE Aurelien Endurance Pontoise SEM/86
35 20'42'' COTELLE Marc CAM/99
36 20'43'' PASCAL Alain Moy De L Aisne     V3M/54
37 20'44'' NISON Corentin Running Bike St Python     MIM/
38 20'46'' DOUDELET Clement Ca Fresnoy 002 PIC JUM/97
39 20'48'' DEGROISE Jerome Ca Cambrai 059 NPC V1M/76
40 20'54'' DRISS Coralie Cambrai Triathlon     MIF/02
41 21'01'' VIENNE Quentin MIM/02
42 21'07'' CECI Armando Jc Estinnes     V2M/
43 21'09'' FATAH Farid       V1M/
44 21'12'' FRANCOIS Baptiste Uca MIM/02
45 21'14'' CONGIU Julien       SEM/
46 21'17'' DELSART Didier V2M/64
47 21'18'' PARADIS Antoine       ESM/
48 21'19'' LIENARD Philippe Spibo     V1M/
49 21'21'' ROCHES Romain Cambrai Triathlon     SEM/
50 21'25'' LAURENT Thomas Les Rouleux De St Python ESM/95
51 21'37'' TEIRLYNCK Thibaut Montcornet CAM/00
52 21'40'' DEFRASNE Jerome Asg Gauchy 002 PIC SEM/81
53 21'46'' MARGUERITAIN Sylvain Asfa 059 NPC V1M/76
54 22'00'' DUHAMEL Sandrine Esa59 Marpent     V1F/76
55 22'06'' JANKOWSKI Ludovic Bcl     SEM/
56 22'17'' BOURGEOIS Vincent       V1M/
57 22'35'' LACOMBLEZ Jerome Traceux Sassegnies 059 NPC V1M/71
58 22'39'' DURIEUX Angelique Uca     SEF/81
59 22'41'' INCONNU3 Inconnu       SEM/
60 22'43'' PARADIS Thibaut       CAM/
61 22'49'' LEGENT Charles RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE 080 PIC MIM/01
62 22'50'' BAUDOUX Guy Ca Fourmies 059 NPC V3M/51
63 22'57'' VAN-PERRE Virginie Afa 059 NPC SEF/79
64 23'03'' SCHRYVE Emmanuel Rubef Quievy     V1M/
65 23'03'' DUBAR Nathalie Uca     V1F/
66 23'04'' VIENNE Claudine Uca     V1F/
67 23'04'' DENOYELLE Franck V1M/72
68 23'11'' DUHEM Franck       V2M/
69 23'15'' BAUMONT Gilles       SEM/
70 23'22'' ROSATI Romain Les Rouleux De St Python     ESM/
71 23'25'' LOUVRIER Valery Traceux Sassegnies     V1M/
72 23'29'' GARDEZ Hugues       V3M/
73 23'40'' SITARZ Guillaume Planete Running 059 NPC SEM/85
74 23'40'' PAVOT Nicolas       SEM/
75 23'55'' FRAMMERY Loic Running Bike St Python     MIM/
76 24'00'' COLMONT Lheo Bcl     MIM/
77 24'01'' TAISNE Stephane USM MALAKOFF 092 I-F V1M/69
78 24'03'' PINON Sandy       SEM/
79 24'03'' LEBRUN Aline       MIF/
80 24'09'' CONTANT Jerome Asfa 059 NPC V1M/74
81 24'09'' MARCOTTE Emilie Team Nico     SEF/
82 24'19'' DJAFER Salim Team Nico     V1M/
83 24'23'' LOURDELLE Jeremy       SEM/
84 24'29'' GILLERON Olivier V1M/73
85 24'30'' HONORE Dylan       JUM/
86 24'30'' COUSTENOBLE Laurent Uca 059 NPC V1M/73
87 24'32'' MAESSCHOLCK Nicolas Spibo     CAM/
88 24'37'' MARECHAL Theo Bcl MIM/01
89 24'41'' DELAYE Johann       SEM/
90 24'43'' PRONNIER Dominique       V2M/
91 24'44'' COLMONT Mickael Bcl     V1M/
92 24'45'' BILLOT Jean-michel Les Rouleux De St Python V3M/55
93 24'45'' LEGRAND Coline Us Marly 059 NPC JUF/98
94 24'48'' PEREIRA Celine Cambrai Triathlon     SEF/89
95 24'52'' WYDRZYNSKI Richard Cambrai Triathlon     SEM/
96 24'53'' HEUCLIN Francis Cscv Hirson 002 PIC V3M/55
97 24'55'' STEVANCE Theo Run In Maroilles     CAM/
98 24'57'' DELATTRE Sabine Mca     V1F/
99 25'00'' GODIN Ludovic Ferriere 059 NPC SEM/82
100 25'02'' STROPPA Lucas Les Rouleux De St Python     ESM/
101 25'08'' DRIAT Alice Les Rouleux De St Python     SEF/86
102 25'15'' LEROY Romain       JUM/
103 25'22'' PILEZ Alexis Running Club Neuvillois CAM/00
104 25'30'' DELEBARRE Sebastien Asmbk     V1M/
105 25'30'' DELESTREES Sylvie Asptt St Quentin 002 PIC V1F/73
106 25'30'' DELESTREES Emmanuel Asptt St Quentin 002 PIC V1M/70
107 25'32'' DJALALI Boualem       V3M/
108 25'34'' LERNOULD Elodie Spibo     ESF/96
109 25'55'' BAUDRY Guillaume SEM/87
110 26'02'' LEQUET Eloise Asg Gauchy 002 PIC MIF/02
111 26'10'' VANDERHAEGHE Kelly Uca 059 NPC JUF/98
112 26'19'' MUTEZ Clhoe Uca     MIF/
113 26'21'' MENKION Jean-jacques       V2M/
114 26'25'' STAECHELIN Caroline Run In Maroilles     SEF/
115 26'30'' BERDAL Jessica       ESF/
116 26'31'' BEAUVOIS Paul Bcl     MIM/
117 26'35'' BAUDRY Julien Ca Fourmies SEM/90
118 26'36'' MATHIEU Laura Les Rouleux De St Python JUF/98
119 26'46'' DEBLOCK Maxence       SEM/
120 26'53'' BRICOUT Valerie Team Nico     V1F/
121 26'53'' HENIART Jean-marc Esa59 Marpent 059 NPC V1M/70
122 27'07'' DELATTRE Vincent Running Club Neuvillois     V2M/
123 27'30'' CLAISSE Jean-claude       V2M/
124 27'33'' DEUDON Paul Running Bike St Python     CAM/
125 27'35'' HERBIN Jerome Rubef Quievy     V1M/
126 27'40'' HALLUENT Aline       SEF/
127 27'48'' BOUTOILLE Francois       SEM/
128 27'50'' LEVEQUE Tony       SEM/
129 27'55'' PILEZ Vincent Running Club Neuvillois     V2M/
130 27'56'' DELATTRE Camille JUF/97
131 28'00'' COLLERY Clement       CAM/
132 28'04'' DUMONT Justine Red Bar / Cosmopolitain     SEF/
133 28'04'' COLLERY Jean-marie       V2M/
134 28'09'' MAILLET Claudine       SEF/
135 28'11'' GUYOT Blanche flore       SEF/
136 28'20'' CAULIER Ludivine SEF/79
137 28'22'' DESSEINT Pascal Betizrun     V2M/
138 28'30'' LEFORT Melissa Les Rouleux De St Python     ESF/
139 28'33'' PETERS Edwide Uca     SEF/
140 28'39'' VLERICK Quentin Bcl     MIM/
141 28'44'' LEGRAND Coraline Us Marly 059 NPC CAF/99
142 28'55'' PAPPA Timo Bcl     MIM/
143 29'06'' RUFFIN Julie Les Rouleux De St Python MIF/02
144 29'22'' PLEWKA Sabine Les Rouleux De St Python     V1F/
145 29'23'' COURIER Theo       MIM/
146 29'40'' STROPPA Marjorie Betizrun     V1F/
147 29'40'' LEGRIS Benoit       V1M/
148 29'46'' VALETTE Jean-francois       V1M/
149 29'49'' MARIVOET Lauriane V1F/72
150 29'49'' CAMBAY Didier       V2M/
151 29'50'' CAMBAY Marie-helene       V2F/
152 30'05'' BRICOUT Elisa Uca     MIF/
153 30'07'' BLERIOT Gilles       V2M/
154 30'12'' DEMEERELERE Luc       V1M/
155 30'15'' HARLET Cecile       V1F/
156 30'16'' LACROIX Justine       MIF/
157 30'16'' GAVELLE Bruno V2M/64
158 30'27'' BURLION Valery       V1M/
159 30'29'' BAUWENS Celine Esa59 Marpent 059 NPC V1F/71
160 30'29'' LABOURO Sarah       SEF/
161 30'42'' BRASSELET Loic       SEM/
162 30'45'' HAVRET Mathieu       SEM/
163 30'48'' TAINE Aline       SEF/
164 30'58'' MONIER Ludivine Bcl SEF/78
165 30'59'' BEAUVISAGE Aline Red Bar / Cosmopolitain SEF/83
166 31'00'' CLEMENT Bernadette       V3F/56
167 31'10'' ROLAND Bastien       V3M/
168 31'10'' VALENTINO Rachel       V1F/
169 31'30'' CLICHE Jeremy SEM/78
170 31'37'' MONIER Marie Bcl     SEF/
171 31'42'' AMASSE Daniele       V3F/
172 31'48'' ERRADI Younes Box Louvroil     CAM/
173 31'49'' DROCOURT Caroline       SEF/
174 31'49'' DREMAUX Fabien       V1M/
175 31'56'' DREMAUX Isabelle       V1F/
176 32'03'' DEGARDIN Audrey Les Rouleux De St Python ESF/96
177 32'05'' COURBEZ Aurelie       ESF/
178 32'06'' LEFORT Matheo Les Rouleux De St Python MIM/02
179 32'09'' RUFFIN Henri Les Rouleux De St Python V1M/68
180 32'15'' MERESSE Chloe Cambrai Triathlon     CAF/
181 32'26'' LEDO Carine       SEF/
182 32'33'' BASTIEN Sophie       SEF/
183 32'34'' GOMBART Marie camille Uca     V1F/67
184 32'43'' DENIS Thomas       SEM/
185 32'54'' WILLIAME Tony V1M/68
186 32'54'' QUINCHON Pauline Red Bar / Cosmopolitain     MIF/
187 32'55'' MUTEZ Marion Uca     V1F/
188 33'15'' JACQMART David       V1M/
189 33'31'' WILLOT Sebastien       SEM/
190 33'32'' CARPENTIER Marie-madeleine       V3F/
191 33'32'' COLLERY Rachel       SEF/
192 33'48'' CARPENTIER Lydie       V1F/
193 34'21'' VANDERZWAEN Angelique       SEF/
194 35'01'' DECLERCQ Michele Ac Cambrai 059 NPC V3F/56
195 35'06'' LEVEQUE Lisa Uca     MIF/
196 35'09'' BENDJEFFAL Mourad Maubeuge Marathon 059 NPC V2M/65
197 35'15'' DRUBAY Pamela       SEF/
198 35'16'' QUINCHON Marjorie Red Bar / Cosmopolitain     V1F/
199 35'26'' DELCROIX Patrice Maubeuge Marathon 059 NPC V2M/63
200 35'27'' DEMARET Christelle       V1F/68
201 35'31'' VALLEZ Daniel V3M/53
202 35'33'' DUCROT Valerie       SEF/
203 35'48'' THOMAS Isabelle       V1F/
204 35'49'' HERBIN Adeline       SEF/
205 35'52'' GLINEUR Severine Jc Quivrain     V1F/
206 35'54'' MARTEL Helene       SEF/
207 35'56'' CITERNE Oceane       CAF/
208 36'09'' BAUDOUX Viviane Cs Landrecies V3F/50
209 36'13'' PAGNIEZ Maud Bcl     MIF/
210 36'14'' DHAUSSY Lucie Bcl     MIF/
211 36'14'' VALLEZ Monique Uca Caudry 059 NPC V3F/52
212 36'24'' CUVELIER Coralie Bcl     MIF/
213 36'36'' COLMONT Kloe Bcl     MIF/
214 36'46'' VILLETTE Sandrine Asfa 059 NPC V1F/76
215 37'03'' GAVELLE Joselyne Ino     V3F/
216 37'43'' TRIBOUILLOY Sylvie       V2F/
217 37'45'' CAILLEUX Ophelie       CAF/
218 37'45'' RACELMA Sonia       MIF/
219 37'46'' CARPENTIER Caroline       SEF/
220 37'46'' BERLY Sylvie       SEF/
221 37'56'' BERLY Hugues V1M/72
222 38'11'' CULOT Frederic       V1M/
223 38'51'' LEVEQUE Pauline Bcl MIF/01
224 39'20'' DUROYON Ludovic Rubef Quievy     V1M/
225 39'20'' LANSIAUX Caroline Rubef Quievy     SEF/
226 39'21'' MEZIANI Valerie Rubef Quievy     V1F/75
227 39'44'' HERBIN Angelique Rubef Quievy     V1F/
228 40'21'' DELVA Julie       SEM/
229 40'50'' BOUTOILLE Pauline       SEF/
230 41'20'' MEURANT Josephine Bcl     MIF/
231 41'30'' PAGNIEZ Fanny Bcl     CAF/
232 41'43'' CUVELIER Romaric Bcl     V1M/
233 42'10'' CARTIGNIES Stephanie       SEF/
234 42'25'' KNOL Emilie       SEF/
235 42'31'' KNOL Roland       SEM/