Chancelade - Chancelade dimanche 08 juillet 2018
Hors St (F)

13km 101 finishers


1 49'59'' LECLERC Steve Perigueux Running 024 N-A SEM/84
2 52'21'' GENAND Arnaud       SEM/79
3 54'26'' VINDERGER Florent       SEM/87
4 54'46'' LE PEMP Pascal Asptt Grand Perigueux     V2M/66
5 55'48'' MERLET Gregory       V1M/78
6 56'10'' BALAYRE Michael Perigord Noir Athle 024 N-A SEM/81
7 56'11'' PUJOL Thomas Aspb Jogging     SEM/79
8 1h00'13'' ROOY Ghislain       V1M/73
9 1h00'21'' BREL Thierry Triathlon Bergerac     V2M/67
10 1h00'42'' DELORD Patrick Les Zaccros     V2M/68
11 1h01'08'' MESSEN Patrick Les Poumons De Lextreme     V1M/70
12 1h01'19'' ESCARMANT Benjamin Les Poumons De Lextreme     SEM/84
13 1h01'32'' DONNARY Eric       V1M/73
14 1h02'17'' FEYDI Loic Perigueux Running 024 N-A SEM/79
15 1h02'53'' DESTENAVE Jeremy Perigueux Running 024 N-A SEM/82
16 1h03'11'' LAFON Guillaume Raid Oc 24     SEM/82
17 1h03'12'' SIMONNET Jean-marie       V3M/56
18 1h03'20'' AMOUROUX Christophe       V1M/70
19 1h03'22'' GENESTET Christian Rapideaux     V1M/71
20 1h03'47'' MORIN Guillaume       V1M/77
21 1h03'54'' GUERRA Guillaume Bergerac Athletique Club 024 N-A V1M/76
22 1h03'59'' DA COSTA VALE Helene Bergerac Athletique Club     V1F/71
23 1h04'18'' RIGAL Laurent       V1M/76
24 1h05'01'' JANOT Bernard Asptt Bergerac     V3M/57
25 1h06'35'' COUTAN Sebastien Triathlon Perigueux     SEM/91
26 1h06'58'' DONNARY Emilien       CAM/01
27 1h07'09'' MERLHIOT Yannick       V1M/69
28 1h07'13'' MONTORIOL Bruno La Sanilhacoise     V1M/77
29 1h07'20'' MAGNE Fabrice Coc Chamiers 024 N-A V2M/68
30 1h08'16'' COCAULT Sebastien Free Runner Le Club     V1M/74
31 1h08'21'' DUBAU Jean-luc Aspb Jogging     V3M/55
32 1h09'04'' BOURZAC Michel       SEM/84
33 1h09'20'' BREUIL Gael Pays De L'eyraud     SEM/82
34 1h09'36'' BONAN Michel       V3M/49
35 1h09'45'' LAURIER Anna       SEF/79
36 1h10'10'' WOLEK Philippe Asptt Grand Perigueux     V2M/60
37 1h10'19'' VILLATTE Bertrand Esprit Trail Chanterac 024 N-A V1M/71
38 1h10'31'' KOWALSKI Richard Asptt Grand Perigueux     V2M/59
39 1h10'36'' VANDERMEERCSH Thibault       SEM/83
40 1h10'42'' BADAIRE Pierre       SEM/91
41 1h11'11'' BONNIOL Gilles Runlike - Etc24     V1M/77
42 1h11'21'' FEREC Aurelie Asptt Libourne 033 N-A SEF/80
43 1h11'30'' FERNANDEZ Philippe       V3M/58
44 1h11'37'' DUQUESNE Maelle Aspb Jogging     V1F/76
45 1h11'45'' VITEL Nicolas Perigueux Running 024 N-A SEM/82
46 1h12'13'' PEYTOURET Chrystelle Esprit Trail Chanterac 024 N-A V1F/77
47 1h12'23'' CHOURY Claude Asptt Grand Perigueux     V3M/53
48 1h12'24'' GANDAIS Anthony       SEM/83
49 1h12'29'' GUY Valerie Coc Chamiers 024 N-A V2F/67
50 1h12'29'' LEREIN Joel Esprit Trail Chanterac 024 N-A V2M/63
51 1h12'33'' DELORD Aurelie Run Together     SEF/88
52 1h12'37'' MARCHIER Alain       V4M/48
53 1h12'42'' FOURNIER David       SEM/80
54 1h12'46'' FOURNIER Lydie       SEF/80
55 1h12'49'' MERLET Thierry Mdf24     V2M/64
56 1h13'06'' LEGRAND Jerome Esca St Medard Mussidan     SEM/79
57 1h13'08'' MERLET Julien       V3M/54
58 1h13'11'' CHAMBARD Yannick       SEM/89
59 1h14'44'' GUILLAUMARD Jerome       V1M/78
60 1h14'55'' LYORIT Franck Perigueux Running 024 N-A V1M/72
61 1h14'59'' PRADIER Alain       V2M/64
62 1h15'03'' VALLIER Jean-luc Coc Chamiers 024 N-A V2M/67
63 1h15'44'' ANDRIEUX Arnaud Aspb Jogging     SEM/80
64 1h15'48'' BOUILLET Lucile Asptt Grand Perigueux     SEF/91
65 1h15'51'' MARTER Jean pierre       V4M/45
66 1h16'09'' BRUN Arnaud       SEM/81
67 1h17'44'' CHERAVOLA Patricia Elan Sportif De Trelissac 024 N-A V2F/62
68 1h18'09'' JOYEL Olivier Esprit Trail Chanterac 024 N-A SEM/80
69 1h18'37'' LONGUEVILLE Gerard       V3M/57
70 1h18'59'' MOTIN Thierry Aspb Jogging     V2M/68
71 1h19'18'' GOUIFFES Philippe       V1M/71
72 1h19'18'' SARDOS Stephan Medoc Of Course     V1M/73
73 1h19'18'' MARTHE-FELICIE Stephanie       SEF/81
74 1h19'31'' RIGHETTI Tony       CAM/01
75 1h19'42'' AUZEMERY Brice       SEM/87
76 1h20'20'' THOMAS Sylvie Esprit Trail Chanterac 024 N-A V1F/70
77 1h21'11'' FESQUET Cyril       V1M/71
78 1h21'37'' VANDERMEERSCH Adrien       SEM/86
79 1h21'45'' SALMON Jerome Asptt Grand Perigueux     V1M/76
80 1h21'56'' VIGNERON Gerard       V3M/56
81 1h23'20'' MONTEIL Karine       V1F/71
82 1h23'23'' DINDEAU Pascal Velo Club St Leon Sur L'isle     V1M/73
83 1h23'23'' ORTAVENT Jean yves       V2M/61
84 1h24'27'' CHEVALARIAS Sylvie       V3F/56
85 1h24'29'' LAVAL Daniel Aspb Jogging     V3M/53
86 1h24'39'' COSTA Charlotte Asptt Grand Perigueux     V1F/76
87 1h24'43'' COSTA Jean-philippe Asptt Grand Perigueux     V1M/71
88 1h24'45'' BUGEAUD Aurelie Perigueux Running 024 N-A SEF/83
89 1h24'46'' BUISSON Beatrice Elan Sportif De Trelissac 024 N-A V2F/68
90 1h25'53'' BISSON Thierry       V1M/74
91 1h26'51'' MARCHAPT Guylene Perigueux Running 024 N-A V3F/58
92 1h28'31'' RIALLAND Chantal Coc Chamiers     V1F/72
93 1h29'32'' GABRIC Stephane       V1M/70
94 1h29'40'' PREVOST Thierry       V1M/71
95 1h30'11'' FROIDEFOND Tracy Altea33     SEF/94
96 1h30'32'' BONNAMY Nathalie Esprit Trail Chanterac 024 N-A V2F/68
97 1h31'47'' VIGNAUD Annette Perigueux Running 024 N-A V3F/58
98 1h32'51'' FAURE Dominique Aspb Jogging     V3F/56
99 1h32'51'' BATTISTON Serge Aspb Jogging     V2M/59
100 1h35'58'' HUGOT Nathalie Perigueux Running 024 N-A V2F/67
101 1h35'58'' MAZIERE Jocelyne Perigueux Running 024 N-A V3F/55