Honfleur - 5 rue du pin 14600 Honfleur dimanche 22 octobre 2017
Hors St (F)

10 km 275 finishers




1 34'37'' LE DUEY Anthony Hac Triathlon     V1M/73
2 36'21'' AUVRAY Julien Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F SEM/84
3 36'32'' LEON Jerome 59 Non Licencie     SEM/92
4 37'15'' DUBOSC Benoit 76 Non Licencie     SEM/90
5 37'45'' GRESLEBIN Thomas 14 Non Licencie     SEM/88
6 38'05'' COUREL Hugo 76 Non Licencie     SEM/92
7 38'31'' BLONDEL Damien 76 Non Licencie     SEM/84
8 38'32'' PEJU Thierry Non Licencie     V1M/68
9 38'40'' FAMETTE Alain 28 Stade Verneuil-sur-avre 027 NOR V2M/63
10 38'47'' VERDES Frederic Non Licencie     V1M/72
11 39'39'' DELAPORTE Christophe 27 Non Licencie     V2M/67
12 39'45'' JOBERT Sylvain Non Licencie     SEM/82
13 40'14'' TOURNET Remi 14 Non Licencie     JUM/98
14 40'33'' BAMAS Ludovic 14 Non Licencie     SEM/83
15 40'33'' DUPUIS Vincent Non Licencie     JUM/98
16 41'06'' MARIE Jean-charles 14 Team Kailua     CAM/00
17 41'19'' MARIE Nicolas 59 Non Licencie     SEM/82
18 41'27'' LAMON Helene 27 Pont-audemer Ac 027 NOR SEF/87
19 41'32'' LE TELLIER Julien 14 Non Licencie     SEM/85
20 41'47'' BAZIN Baptiste Non Licencie     CAM/00
21 41'49'' HAUCHARD Pascal 59 Le Havre S'port Athletisme 076 NOR V2M/64
22 41'51'' CRIE Sebastien 59 Non Licencie     VEM/75
23 42'06'' MOREL Alexandre 78 Non Licencie     SEM/89
24 42'21'' CRUCHAUDET Claudia 14 Ca Lisieux 014 NOR V1F/73
25 42'54'' FAIZ Hicham Rcc Caudebec Les Elbeuf     CAM/00
26 43'01'' BELLON Antoine Non Licencie     CAM/01
27 43'17'' BOURSY Stephane Non Licencie     VEM/75
28 43'20'' DODARD Kevin Non Licencie     SEM/85
29 43'20'' DODARD Wilfried Non Licencie     SEM/87
30 43'30'' LEMAISTRE Erwan 76 Esmgo Athletisme     ESM/96
31 43'30'' SORIN Ludovic 14 Non Licencie     SEM/78
32 43'33'' MANCEL Jean-gerard 14 Non Licencie     VEM/69
33 43'45'' VIARD Quentin Non Licencie     SEM/87
34 43'53'' MARIE Charles 59 Non Licencie     SEM/84
35 43'55'' MESLIN Thierry 50 Non Licencie     VEM/61
36 43'57'' RENARD Frederic Non Licencie     V1M/68
37 44'08'' CHEVALLIER Philippe 78 Tca     V2M/64
38 44'11'' HEBERT Cyril 76 Non Licencie     SEM/81
39 44'28'' EBRARD Sebastien 76 Non Licencie     SEM/88
40 44'28'' RAKOTOMAVO Pierre Non Licencie     SEM/84
41 44'29'' PAPLORAY Vincent Non Licencie     VEM/74
42 44'33'' APPERT Romain 27 Non Licencie     ESM/97
43 44'34'' AUDOU Jerome 59 Non Licencie     VEM/77
44 44'34'' SOREL Olivier 59 Sapeur Pompier Pont L'evequ     VEM/74
45 44'37'' LEMARIE Thomas Non Licencie     SEM/78
46 44'37'' LEAUTE Thierry 78 Tca     VEM/65
47 44'42'' PIERRE Yoann 59 Le Havre S'port Athletisme 076 NOR SEM/81
48 45'03'' BONVOISIN Nicolas 59 Non Licencie     SEM/78
49 45'10'' CHEMIN Erwin 27 Non Licencie     CAM/00
50 45'13'' BRIOIS Gael 59 Non Licencie     SEM/83
51 45'14'' MARIE Didier 59 Non Licencie     VEM/57
52 45'22'' LEBLANC Jordan 27 Non Licencie     SEM/84
53 45'23'' BASSET Jerome 59 Non Licencie     VEM/77
54 45'35'' LASCKOWIEZ Jerome Hac Triathlon     VEM/76
55 45'37'' CAILLERE Gildas 14 Non Licencie     SEM/86
56 45'39'' LECONTE BENETEAU Ange Non Licencie     SEF/86
57 45'39'' TALVA Franck Non Licencie     VEM/70
58 45'40'' FOUCHE Fabien Non Licencie     SEM/80
59 45'45'' VISSE Jerome 76 Non Licencie     V1M/75
60 45'48'' QUILEZ Alban 14 Non Licencie     SEM/88
61 45'59'' ANGEVIN David 27 Non Licencie     SEM/90
62 45'59'' DUCLOS Emmanuel 27 Non Licencie     VEM/69
63 46'00'' LEMARCHAND Nicolas 59 Non Licencie     VEM/72
64 46'05'' MORTAGNE Philippe 14 Non Licencie     VEM/66
65 46'10'' PROVOST Eric 14 Non Licencie     VEM/64
66 46'10'' DEVLIEGHERE Nicolas 59 Non Licencie     VEM/71
67 46'22'' WHEATLEY Boris (GBR) Cal Athletisme Grande Bretagne 014 NOR SEM/90
68 46'23'' LASNE Nicolas 59 Non Licencie     SEM/86
69 46'37'' GOULET Ludovic 59 Non Licencie     SEM/82
70 46'37'' GOULET Jerome 59 Non Licencie     SEM/86
71 46'43'' PEREIRA Joao manuel 14 Non Licencie     VEM/70
72 46'49'' DELAHAYE Herve 27 Non Licencie     VEM/72
73 47'05'' SEMPE Clement Non Licencie     SEM/94
74 47'12'' VAN MELLE Simon 78 Axa Sports Et Loisirs 075 I-F V2M/61
75 47'19'' CHETOUI Yves 76 Non Licencie     VEM/65
76 47'19'' CRAQUELIN Vincent 27 Non Licencie     V1M/72
77 47'19'' VANNUFFEL Jean-sebastien 76 Non Licencie     SEM/84
78 47'22'' BREHIN Henri 93 Axa Sports Et Loisirs 075 I-F V2M/59
79 47'33'' CAVELIER Christophe 76 Non Licencie     VEM/72
80 47'33'' ROUSSEL Franck Non Licencie     VEM/67
81 47'35'' BREAVOINE Georges 59 Non Licencie     VEM/52
82 47'43'' DUROIT Mikael Non Licencie     VEM/70
83 47'50'' GOUPIL Lionel 28 Non Licencie     VEM/71
84 47'51'' LAUNAY Franck 59 Sapeur Pompier Lisieux     VEM/67
85 47'53'' GAUTIER Christophe 14 Caen Triathlon     V2M/65
86 48'05'' COGNARD Manuel 59 Deauville Trouville Triathl     VEM/76
87 48'06'' GAROT Ludovick 76 Non Licencie     VEM/74
88 48'06'' JANSEN Yohann 59 Non Licencie     V1M/70
89 48'10'' CHAMBILY Monique 77 Axa Sports Et Loisirs 075 I-F V3F/55
90 48'42'' MICHAUT Raphael Non Licencie     VEM/75
91 48'46'' PLUMEY Franck 14 Non Licencie     VEM/66
92 48'52'' CAYEUX Eddy Non Licencie     V2M/67
93 48'54'' COUTEY Jacques Jogging Corpo Coutances     VEM/56
94 48'59'' COQUET Ghislaine 59 Non Licencie     V3F/52
95 49'00'' COSTES Pascal 27 Non Licencie     V1M/69
96 49'01'' DEMOUGIN Richard 75 Non Licencie     V1M/69
97 49'08'' BIETTE Clement 27 Non Licencie     JUM/98
98 49'10'' BLAISE Laurent 59 Non Licencie     VEM/70
99 49'11'' LEVASSEUR Tristan Non Licencie     SEM/93
100 49'12'' BOYER Francis 14 Deauville Trouville Triathl     VEM/65
101 49'13'' GUINAND Frederic 14 Non Licencie     VEM/66
102 49'25'' BARTEAU Xavier 14 Non Licencie     VEM/62
103 49'26'' MEURICE Stephane 59 Non Licencie     VEM/64
104 49'32'' RAGOT Nicolas 59 Asso Sidel     SEM/85
105 49'32'' LE ROSSIGNOL Aurelie 59 Asso Sidel 076 NOR SEF/82
106 49'47'' AUVRAY Nassima Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F SEF/82
107 49'48'' DIEPPOIS Cedric 59 Non Licencie     VEM/75
108 49'53'' DUPONT Clement 75 Non Licencie     VEM/74
109 49'58'' CAPEL Emmanuel 59 Gaccsr Club Saint Romain 076 NOR V1M/71
110 50'05'' BREFDENT Benjamin 27 Non Licencie     SEM/81
111 50'21'' CAPARD Guillaume 14 Non Licencie     VEM/71
112 50'27'' LEVAVASSEUR Thierry 59 Gaccsr Club Saint Romain 076 NOR V2M/67
113 50'42'' BERNAGOU Thomas 59 Non Licencie     ESM/95
114 50'49'' PRIEUR Stephane Non Licencie     VEM/71
115 50'50'' CAVALIN Christophe 27 Non Licencie     VEM/71
116 50'50'' LE BRAS Mathieu 76 Non Licencie     SEM/82
117 50'52'' GASNIER Laurent 14 Non Licencie     SEM/86
118 50'55'' LE GAL- NIGAISE Stephani 59 Non Licencie     VEF/74
119 51'01'' APPERT Richard 27 Non Licencie     VEM/70
120 51'05'' MUS Guillaume 76 Non Licencie     VEM/73
121 51'07'' JATROUDAKIS Nicolas 14 Non Licencie     SEM/81
122 51'10'' MEYBECK Agnes 27 Vrac 027 NOR V1F/70
123 51'14'' BLANCARD Pascaline 59 S.s.r.c Saint Sauveur Runni     VEF/76
124 51'15'' KERCHBRON Sylvie Non Licencie     V2F/59
125 51'21'' LEVIEILS Mathieu 59 Non Licencie     SEM/78
126 51'25'' DANIEL Laurent 27 Non Licencie     VEM/66
127 51'42'' HURIAU Christophe 59 Non Licencie     VEM/73
128 52'07'' VOTTE Christian 27 Pont-audemer Ac 027 NOR V2M/62
129 52'10'' TADDEI Marie 27 Non Licencie     SEF/85
130 52'11'' BOUVET Christophe 59 Non Licencie     V1M/71
131 52'17'' GANDON Stephane 92 Axa Sports Et Loiisirs 075 I-F V1M/68
132 52'18'' MARIE Nadine 59 Non Licencie     VEF/57
133 52'27'' REINE Emmanuel 59 Non Licencie     SEM/81
134 52'28'' GRAVELLE Frederic Non Licencie     VEM/70
135 52'33'' VILLENEUVE Emilie 59 Non Licencie     SEF/81
136 52'35'' MELCER Francois 59 Sv     VEM/66
137 52'35'' VILLENEUVE Eric 59 Non Licencie     VEM/73
138 52'50'' MARIE Martin 59 Non Licencie     SEM/91
139 52'54'' DAUCHEZ David Pour Tous Les Temps Quesnoy Su     VEM/67
140 52'55'' LEPOUPET Celine 27 Non Licencie     SEF/83
141 52'56'' HAQUET Sylvie 14 Non Licencie     VEF/70
142 53'05'' COLLIN Julien 59 Non Licencie     SEM/82
143 53'06'' BERNAGOU Justine 14 Non Licencie     SEF/90
144 53'06'' CASTILLO Mickael 27 Pont-audemer Ac 027 NOR V1M/75
145 53'07'' DUPRE Virginie 59 Non Licencie     SEF/79
146 53'19'' COLLET David 76 Non Licencie     VEM/76
147 53'36'' SEITE Agathe 76 Non Licencie     SEF/86
148 53'40'' MORISSE Guillaume 76 Non Licencie     SEM/79
149 53'43'' MALEZIEUX Christian 78 Axa Sports Et Loisirs 075 I-F V3M/55
150 53'50'' BATELIER Jean-pierre 59 Non Licencie     VEM/52
151 54'28'' LIONARD Fabrice 14 Non Licencie     VEM/74
152 54'30'' CHASSAING Edouard 75 Non Licencie     SEM/80
153 54'33'' HEMET David 76 Alr Epouville     SEM/87
154 54'35'' HEBERT Fabien Non Licencie     VEM/73
155 54'36'' GAUQUELIN Remi 14 Non Licencie     SEM/93
156 54'36'' GARREAU Sebastien 27 Non Licencie     VEM/77
157 55'12'' BROCOURT Alexandre 59 Sapeur Pompier Neufchatel E     SEM/93
158 55'13'' GRIFFOUL Remi 14 Non Licencie     SEM/90
159 55'15'' HAGEN Benoit 14 Non Licencie     VEM/77
160 55'26'' DUSSAUTOIR Reynald 76 Non Licencie     VEM/77
161 55'27'' MAIZIERES Anthony 59 As Sportive Arlanxeo Elasto     VEM/75
162 55'29'' LEBOURG Severine 14 Non Licencie     SEF/89
163 55'40'' BARBIER Jessica 14 Non Licencie     SEF/81
164 55'42'' GAUQUELIN Nicolas 14 Non Licencie     SEM/90
165 55'45'' VALLIN Dominique 59 Non Licencie     VEM/54
166 55'47'' COLLET Bruno 76 Non Licencie     VEM/73
167 55'50'' MARTIN Stephanie 59 Non Licencie     VEF/77
168 55'54'' DESCHEPPER Aubierge 59 Non Licencie     VEF/61
169 55'59'' DELAPIERRE Bastien Non Licencie     SEM/85
170 56'00'' COSTES Laure 27 Non Licencie     V2F/67
171 56'01'' GRESSENT Jimmy 14 Non Licencie     SEM/80
172 56'13'' MORTEVEILLE Nicolas Non Licencie     SEM/78
173 56'15'' DOYERE Laurence 14 Non Licencie     VEF/64
174 56'16'' WOLF Sylvie 75 Non Licencie     V2F/65
175 56'18'' SCHWALLER Marie 76 Non Licencie     SEF/89
176 56'18'' LECLERC Caroline 76 Non Licencie     SEF/91
177 56'23'' LEVERNEUIL Moise 50 Non Licencie     SEM/85
178 56'25'' LEGRIX Denis 59 Non Licencie     VEM/55
179 56'35'' SEIBERT Marion 76 Non Licencie     SEF/89
180 56'36'' LECESNE Laurence 59 Non Licencie     VEF/73
181 57'01'' MASTRILLI Jean-francois 59 Non Licencie     VEM/73
182 57'01'' PONTOIRE Joel 37 Non Licencie     VEM/54
183 57'03'' LASCKOWIEZ Lucie Hac Triathlon     VEF/76
184 57'10'' MALLIET Aurelien 14 Non Licencie     VEM/76
185 57'10'' VASTEL Thomas 14 Non Licencie     SEM/81
186 57'17'' LEFEBVRE Emmanuel 76 Non Licencie     VEM/70
187 57'18'' CRESSENT David 76 Non Licencie     VEM/74
188 57'29'' LASNE Sebastien 76 Non Licencie     SEM/84
189 57'33'' BOURGEOIS Clarisse Non Licencie     SEF/91
190 57'40'' LEMAIRE Thomas 81 Non Licencie     SEM/79
191 57'42'' MONTAGUT Aude 75 Non Licencie     SEF/82
192 57'43'' BERANGER Jennifer 59 Non Licencie     SEF/79
193 57'45'' CHESNEL Paul Non Licencie     SEM/92
194 57'47'' BUHOT Vincent Non Licencie     VEM/63
195 57'47'' DESPAUX Matthieu 75 Non Licencie     SEM/92
196 57'51'' GUEROUT-TIMMERMAN Celi 76 Non Licencie     SEF/81
197 57'54'' CARMON Christophe 14 Non Licencie     VEM/72
198 57'56'' BLONDEL Herve 76 Non Licencie     VEM/61
199 57'56'' CRESSENT Peggy 76 Non Licencie     VEF/76
200 57'56'' GRANCHER Samuel 59 Asso Sidel     VEM/75
201 57'58'' GASPAROVSKY Vanessa 14 Non Licencie     VEF/77
202 58'02'' DESPERQUES Gerald 59 Non Licencie     VEM/52
203 58'11'' DE LA CONDAMINE Philipp 14 Non Licencie     VEM/69
204 58'18'' FROUDIERE Jerome 59 Non Licencie     V1M/75
205 58'21'' POUSSIER Thierry 59 Non Licencie     VEM/58
206 58'24'' REITZAUM Helene 59 Non Licencie     SEF/79
207 58'38'' GRIVOT Edwige 27 Non Licencie     VEF/69
208 58'46'' BIRET Eric 59 Non Licencie     VEM/68
209 58'55'' VALLEE Emilie 27 Non Licencie     SEF/83
210 58'55'' GIRAUD Yohann 27 Non Licencie     SEM/82
211 59'03'' WIETZKE Alexis 14 Non Licencie     CAM/01
212 59'03'' MARCHAND Delphine 14 Non Licencie     VEF/69
213 59'03'' WIETZKE Raphael 14 Non Licencie     VEM/72
214 59'04'' POUSSIER Olivier 75 Non Licencie     VEM/60
215 59'10'' PITTE Morgane Non Licencie     SEF/91
216 59'18'' GIMER Isabelle 14 Non Licencie     VEF/64
217 59'55'' BOBET Merile 59 Non Licencie     SEF/83
218 1h00'03'' VERCHERE Sylvain 27 Non Licencie     SEM/78
219 1h00'08'' RACINE Yoann 59 Non Licencie     SEM/82
220 1h00'14'' MARTIN Hugo 59 Sapeur Pompier Honfleur     CAM/00
221 1h00'14'' MARTIN Laurent 59 Non Licencie     V1M/73
222 1h00'16'' SAINT AUBIN Brigitte Non Licencie     VEF/59
223 1h00'24'' PRENTOUT Jean 59 Non Licencie     V4M/38
224 1h00'27'' WISNIEWSKI Justine 76 Non Licencie     SEF/92
225 1h00'31'' ALLEAUME Beatrice 14 Non Licencie     VEF/69
226 1h00'48'' DUPONT LE SAUX Caroline 75 Non Licencie     VEF/75
227 1h01'03'' FESTIS Sophie 75 Non Licencie     V2F/63
228 1h01'26'' THRASHER CHENOT Jessica 27 Non Licencie     SEF/79
229 1h01'33'' LE GALLAIS Gilles 59 Non Licencie     V3M/56
230 1h01'34'' BOUVET Emilie 59 Non Licencie     VEF/73
231 1h01'42'' PROVOST Rosanna 14 Non Licencie     ESF/96
232 1h01'45'' BACHELLEZ Bruno 76 Non Licencie     VEM/69
233 1h01'47'' CHAUVEL Jacky 59 Non Licencie     VEM/54
234 1h01'57'' DSOMBRE Xavier 59 Non Licencie     VEM/54
235 1h02'01'' LOUIS DIT PICARD Sylvie 59 Non Licencie 014 NOR V2F/64
236 1h02'02'' AUZOU Lionel 59 Cap Conde 014 NOR V2M/59
237 1h02'07'' GOURLAIN Daniel E.s.m Gonfreville L'orcher Tri     V3M/52
238 1h02'53'' CUDENNEC Tanguy 14 Non Licencie     VEM/55
239 1h02'54'' CUDENNEC Solenn 14 Non Licencie     SEF/81
240 1h03'13'' TROPET Elise Non Licencie     VEF/75
241 1h03'20'' VAUDRY Michel 76 Ce Safran Nacelles     V3M/56
242 1h03'31'' COLOMBEL Dominique Non Licencie     VEM/56
243 1h03'33'' DRIEUX Sylvie 76 Non Licencie     VEF/66
244 1h03'39'' MAIZIERES Aurelie 59 As Sportive Arlanxeo Elasto     SEF/78
245 1h04'03'' FLECHON Cecile Non Licencie     SEF/83
246 1h04'03'' BAUDASSE Adrien Non Licencie     SEM/84
247 1h04'10'' DESBANT Aurelie 76 Non Licencie     SEF/93
248 1h04'11'' LANGLOIS Marie 14 Non Licencie     SEF/94
249 1h04'18'' MASTRILLI Deborah 59 Non Licencie     VEF/73
250 1h04'24'' HARDY Corinne 14 Non Licencie     VEF/70
251 1h04'26'' DIAZ Virginie 75 Non Licencie     VEF/71
252 1h04'26'' HARAT Pierette maryse Cap Forme     VEF/49
253 1h04'29'' SERY Marcel Cap Forme     VEM/44
254 1h04'41'' POUSSIER Claudine 59 Non Licencie     VEF/62
255 1h05'21'' BELMONTE Laurent 14 Non Licencie     SEM/86
256 1h05'21'' TALVAST Flavien 14 Non Licencie     SEM/85
257 1h05'48'' DUPONT Jean-francois Non Licencie     VEM/70
258 1h05'51'' ROPIQUET Aurelie 63 Non Licencie     SEF/88
259 1h05'54'' FARGEAT Fabrice 63 Non Licencie     SEM/86
260 1h06'14'' MALOT Claire 76 Non Licencie     SEF/84
261 1h06'23'' GARREAU Karine 27 Non Licencie     VEF/73
262 1h06'26'' LE SAUX Martine 14 Non Licencie     VEF/52
263 1h06'31'' BEAUFILS Aline 76 Non Licencie     SEF/82
264 1h06'42'' COSSE Sandra 76 Non Licencie     VEF/74
265 1h06'54'' BLONDEL Valerie 76 Non Licencie     VEF/68
266 1h06'54'' BLONDEL Joffrey 76 Non Licencie     VEM/68
267 1h06'55'' LETEINTURIER Francoise 76 Non Licencie     VEF/73
268 1h07'00'' BUSNEL Gisele Non Licencie     VEF/53
269 1h10'52'' MORILLON Philippe 14 Non Licencie     VEM/65
270 1h10'55'' MORILLON Quentin 14 Non Licencie     SEM/93
271 1h10'56'' MORILLON Dorine 14 Non Licencie     SEF/91
272 1h11'42'' LEROY Nicolas 59 Montville Running Club 076 NOR SEM/78
273 1h11'45'' MAUBANT Gaelle 59 Non Licencie     SEF/79
274 1h18'39'' BECHET Karine 14 Non Licencie     VEF/72
275 1h18'56'' BONHEME Pascal 14 Non Licencie     VEM/64