Epiniac - Epiniac dimanche 04 novembre 2018
Hors St (-)

COURSE NATURE - 10KM TC 298 finishers


1 35'23'' PERRETANT Frederic       V1M/77
2 35'30'' ANDRE Julien Les Gros Mollets     SEM/81
3 35'47'' VIEL Michel       SEM/88
4 36'15'' POULAIN Anthony Courir En Baie Pontorson 050 NOR SEM/86
5 36'31'' PIEDVACHE Alexandre P Fougeres - S/l Al Saint-marc 035 BRE SEM/95
6 37'15'' DELAMAIRE Patrice Acb35 - S/l Combourg Athletism 035 BRE V1M/70
7 37'19'' SOUQUET Benoit Acb35 - S/l Combourg Athletism 035 BRE SEM/89
8 37'38'' DUCLOUET Anthony Ac Miniac-morvan     SEM/88
9 37'50'' MEREL Sebastien Les Gros Mollets     SEM/90
10 37'58'' VIVIER Kevinn Les Rois De La Pedale     SEM/95
11 38'04'' PINSARD Jean-yves Acr Dinan     V2M/69
12 38'09'' TURQUETY Guillaume Acb35 - S/l Combourg Athletism 035 BRE V1M/75
13 38'27'' BERTRAND Valery A Chacun Son Rythme     V1M/72
14 38'32'' LOUET Frederic Combourg     V1M/77
15 38'42'' HIGNARD Romaric Acb35 - S/l Combourg Athletism 035 BRE V1M/76
16 38'44'' BRETONNIERE Anthony       SEM/91
17 38'45'' BAZIRE Christophe Courir En Baie Pontorson 050 NOR SEM/82
18 38'53'' VELE Arnaud Gdm Saint-james 050 NOR SEM/81
19 39'10'' VEZIE Valentin       ESM/99
20 39'14'' LEBRUN Pascal Les Gros Mollets     V1M/71
21 39'18'' LEHER Marc Les Gros Mollets     V2M/68
22 39'40'' LEPRINCE Serge Saint Malo Sports Loisirs 035 BRE V2M/60
23 39'59'' LE MOUZER Christophe Plumaugat Athletisme 022 BRE V1M/74
24 40'08'' CORBIN Christophe       V1M/78
25 40'11'' SOUQUET Emmanuel Acb35 - S/l Combourg Athletism 035 BRE SEM/87
26 40'13'' LE HEGARAT Yannick Ac Miniac-morvan 035 BRE V2M/69
27 40'17'' BARRE Gwennael Courir A Tinteniac Quebriac     V1M/78
28 40'25'' ROY Benjamin Courir A Dol     SEM/88
29 40'26'' DESMAS Arnaud       SEM/90
30 40'28'' HERVE Bruno Courir A Dol     V1M/74
31 40'39'' FARGEAS Serge Courir En Baie Pontorson 050 NOR V3M/58
32 40'50'' MARTIN Arnaud       SEM/80
33 40'54'' GUYOT Aodren       JUM/01
34 40'57'' MAILLARD Herve Courir A Dol     V2M/69
35 41'04'' CHALMEL Eric A Chacun Son Rythme     V2M/66
36 41'06'' DEBORD Jean-charles Cug Athle     SEM/83
37 41'08'' LOUET Vincent       SEM/88
38 41'34'' ROUXEL Camille       SEM/93
39 41'36'' LEBRET Aurelien Ac Miniac-morvan     SEM/86
40 41'38'' ROME Mickael       V1M/72
41 41'43'' TEXIER Gaetan       SEM/93
42 41'48'' LEMARIE Fabrice Les Gros Mollets     V2M/69
43 41'53'' ANDRIEUX Aymeric Escapade Malestroit 056 BRE SEM/87
44 41'56'' CHAPPE Anthony       SEM/92
45 42'00'' BOHUON Dominique Saint Malo Sports Loisirs 035 BRE V2M/61
46 42'19'' GOUDE Thomas Courir A Dol Triathlon     SEM/86
47 42'21'' LOUET Theo       CAM/03
48 42'28'' TRECAN Gilles Cug Athle     SEM/82
49 42'32'' ROUXEL Frederic       V1M/76
50 42'49'' BOIREAU Jeremie       SEM/87
51 42'55'' GAUTRIN Nicolas       SEM/96
52 43'02'' DELAUNAY Jean-jacques       V2M/66
53 43'06'' EGLER Tanguy Ceps Dinan Armor Triathlon     SEM/93
54 43'10'' JULIEN Roger Saint Malo Sports Loisirs     V3M/52
55 43'13'' ROBINET Nicolas       SEM/83
56 43'17'' DURAND Stephane Les Gros Mollets     V1M/75
57 43'20'' LEROY Anthony S/l Combourg Athletisme     SEM/82
58 43'30'' CHAPPE Matthieu Courir En Baie Pontorson 050 NOR SEM/90
59 43'32'' AUSSANT Stephane Courir En Baie Pontorson 050 NOR V1M/75
60 43'36'' BILLOIS Vincent Courir En Baie Pontorson 050 NOR SEM/85
61 43'38'' ERNOUL Denis Jog Loisirs Combourg     V2M/65
62 43'44'' ASSAM Franck Dinard Jogging     V2M/66
63 43'46'' MARTEL Thierry Le Lievre Et La Tortue     V2M/66
64 43'48'' HAQUIN Michel       V3M/59
65 43'52'' ROME Dany Courir A Dol Triathlon     V1M/78
66 43'53'' REBOUILLEAU Mickael       V1M/77
67 43'56'' CLOLUS Denis Le Lievre Et La Tortue     V1M/72
68 44'16'' CAHU Yoan       V1M/73
69 44'18'' PAPAIL Frederic       V1M/74
70 44'20'' LE DEZ Antony Courir A Dol     V1M/79
71 44'25'' SIMON Pierrick Jog Loisirs Combourg     V2M/68
72 44'27'' NORMAND Gael Courir En Baie Pontorson 050 NOR V1M/75
73 44'30'' LECLAIRE Mickael Dinard Jogging     V1M/71
74 44'34'' TAILLEFER Jacques Saint Malo Running     V3M/54
75 44'38'' DE RUGY Manu Jog Loisirs Combourg     V1M/75
76 44'40'' LEDUC Quentin       ESM/97
77 44'42'' SIMON Johann       V1M/70
78 44'44'' BLANCONNIER Louis-marie       V1M/71
79 44'47'' ETIENNE Samuel Courir A Dol     V1M/74
80 44'50'' GUERAULT Mathieu Gdm Saint-james     SEM/83
81 44'53'' VACHER Daniel Courir A Dol     V2M/63
82 44'54'' LELAY Patrick Guipel     V1M/70
83 44'56'' MADIOT Jean-christophe Les Foulees Suliacaises     V1M/73
84 44'56'' CORNET Michel       V3M/58
85 45'08'' CHOPIER Kevin       SEM/
86 45'10'' GRANDJEAN Stephane Dinard Jogging     V1M/75
87 45'13'' TREHEL Fabrice       V1M/76
88 45'17'' GARNIER Jean-francois Dinard Jogging     V1M/70
89 45'29'' SOURICE Yann-gael Saint Meloir Tout Court     V1M/74
90 45'37'' LAIR Laurence Cjf Saint-malo 035 BRE V2F/67
91 45'40'' FOUERE David       V1M/76
92 45'54'' DESILLES Lionel       V1M/76
93 45'56'' NOM INCONNU Prenom inconnu       SEM/
94 45'58'' MORIN Tanguy Les Gros Mollets     CAM/02
95 45'59'' GUERINEL Yvan       V1M/72
96 46'05'' GUERIN Jean-baptiste       SEM/83
97 46'17'' COSSE Benoit Jog Loisirs Combourg     SEM/81
98 46'29'' BRIOT Romain       V1M/78
99 46'30'' LECHAUX Stephane       V1M/79
100 46'33'' PRIOUL Jean-luc P Fougeres - S/l Al Saint-marc 035 BRE V3M/57
101 46'49'' MEDARD Bertrand       SEM/80
102 46'51'' PICOREAU Pierre-emmanuel (Guf)       SEM/81
103 46'54'' JACQUET Eric Region Bretagne     V1M/73
104 46'57'' ARHAN Christophe       SEM/80
105 47'05'' HARZIC Myriam Les Gros Mollets     V1F/71
106 47'08'' BAUDRY Remi       V1M/74
107 47'13'' MORIN Dominique Les Gros Mollets     V2M/69
108 47'18'' LAFFICHER Sebastien Les Gros Mollets     V1M/75
109 47'20'' DANIEL Mikael Courir A Dol     V1M/79
110 47'22'' LOUET Anita       SEF/85
111 47'25'' POREE Julien       JUM/01
112 47'27'' BOURGES Philippe Courir A Dol     V2M/68
113 47'35'' HUBERT Lysandre       SEM/92
114 47'36'' OLIVIER Patrick Le Lievre Et La Tortue     V2M/61
115 47'43'' BOULANGER Steve       V1M/77
116 47'45'' MARTIN Capucine Nautisurf Saint Malo     JUF/01
117 47'49'' OREAL Laurent       V1M/71
118 47'52'' AREL Denis Jog Loisirs Combourg     V2M/67
119 47'58'' LUCAS Cyrille       V1M/75
120 48'01'' PRUNIER Michel P Fougeres - S/l Al Saint-marc 035 BRE V3M/55
121 48'04'' LEGAUT Stephane       V2M/67
122 48'07'' LESNE Jean-francois       V3M/56
123 48'10'' DUFEIL Steve La Team Du Breizh Flag Trip To 035 BRE SEM/82
124 48'13'' MARIE Roger Courir A Dol     V1M/74
125 48'18'' MOTTIER Jean-luc Semelles Au Vent     V3M/58
126 48'22'' FORTINEAU Francois Jog Loisirs Combourg     SEM/81
127 48'25'' DUCLOS Frederic Jog Detente Nonaisienne     V1M/75
128 48'25'' LEFRANCOIS Pierre Ac Miniac-morvan     CAM/02
129 48'25'' ROLLAND Benoit       SEM/87
130 48'34'' MADIOT Alexandra Les Foulees Suliacaises     SEF/82
131 48'36'' TREMAUDAN Gilles       V3M/54
132 48'37'' LEVEQUE Maxime       SEM/95
133 48'39'' HERVE Vincent       V1M/71
134 48'42'' ROME Serge       V4M/49
135 48'43'' SORRE Lionel Le Lievre Et La Tortue     V1M/71
136 48'50'' EGLER Karine       V1F/70
137 48'54'' COUMAILLEAU Anthony Les Gros Mollets     V1M/77
138 48'56'' GILLET Vincent       V1M/70
139 49'00'' DESPRES Nathalie Jog Loisirs Combourg     V1F/76
140 49'02'' GALLEE Sebastien Les Gros Mollets     V1M/73
141 49'08'' CHAFFANJON Christelle Semelles Au Vent     V1F/71
142 49'14'' LEMONNIER Mickael Cug Athle     SEM/86
143 49'17'' LEBOUFFAN Audrey Les Gros Mollets     V1F/77
144 49'19'' PRIOUL Sylvie P Fougeres - S/l Al Saint-marc 035 BRE V2F/63
145 49'23'' LARCHER Yoann Les Gros Mollets     V1M/76
146 49'26'' DIORE Myriam       V1F/72
147 49'38'' ROBLOT Damien       SEM/87
148 49'41'' PICHON Pierrick Le Lievre Et La Tortue     V2M/69
149 49'44'' MENGUY Frederic Jog Loisirs Combourg     V1M/73
150 49'50'' ROME Axel       JUM/01
151 49'51'' COSSON Thierry       V1M/76
152 49'52'' FOSSARD Pierre Les Gros Mollets     SEM/91
153 49'52'' KREMBSER Cindy Courir A Dol     V1F/77
154 49'55'' CHAPRON Pascal Adl Les Rozeens     V2M/61
155 50'00'' FROGE Eric Jog Detente Nonaisienne     V2M/68
156 50'02'' SOULAS Eddy Courir A Dol     V1M/73
157 50'05'' BOURGEAUX JEAN- Yves Galoupadenn     V2M/60
158 50'06'' SAUVAGET Samuel Rennes Running     V1M/76
159 50'07'' BOUVARD Jeanne Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L ESF/98
160 50'09'' MOUNI Ali       V1M/74
161 50'13'' BALLAN Yann       SEM/82
162 50'14'' VIDAMENT Delphine Les Gros Mollets     V1F/74
163 50'17'' ESNAULT Stephane Cug Athle     V2M/63
164 50'27'' POIRIER Patrick Les Gros Mollets     V2M/66
165 50'29'' GARNIER Valerie Dinard Jogging     V1F/70
166 50'34'' DOSSET Morgan       V1F/78
167 50'34'' BERNARD Mickael       SEM/81
168 50'38'' DOSSET Gwenael       V1M/75
169 50'42'' ROUAULT Chantal       V3F/57
170 50'42'' LAVIGNE Marc Mlv     V2M/60
171 50'43'' DIORE Sebastien Les Defoules De Saint Jouan     V2M/69
172 50'45'' JARSON Karine       V1F/74
173 50'49'' NEDELEC Emilie Jog Loisirs Combourg     SEF/82
174 50'51'' GAUTIER Laetitia Les Gros Mollets     V1F/75
175 50'59'' HERVE Sebastien Les Sportifs Malouins     SEM/82
176 51'02'' VALLIN Maximin Jog Detente Nonaisienne     V3M/55
177 51'04'' BEDEL Pierrick Jog Detente Nonaisienne     V2M/64
178 51'07'' AUBERT Nicolas Le Lievre Et La Tortue     V1M/72
179 51'11'' LERAY Benoit       SEM/85
180 51'13'' MICHEL Christian A Chacun Son Rythme     V2M/66
181 51'21'' ROUAULT Louis       V3M/50
182 51'26'' MAINSARD Marcel Adl Les Rozeens     V3M/59
183 51'28'' REULIER Pauline Entente Athletique Saint Malo*     SEF/82
184 51'30'' DUCLOS Louis Sra - S/l Asphalte Guipel 035 BRE V2M/63
185 51'40'' MARE Stephane       V1M/79
186 51'45'' TESSIER Gaetan       V1M/74
187 51'56'' CHOULET Romain       SEM/85
188 52'01'' QUENAULT Tristan Courir En Baie Pontorson 050 NOR V1M/77
189 52'05'' NICOLLE Angelique Joggers De Ducey     V1F/75
190 52'15'' JULIEN Florian       SEM/87
191 52'27'' LECOQ Franck       V1M/74
192 52'30'' HERVE Stephane Saint Malo Sports Loisirs 035 BRE V2M/68
193 52'35'' DAVID Patrick Carbon Blanc     V3M/50
194 52'41'' GARNIER Cyril Rance Jogging     V1M/73
195 52'57'' ARONDEL Didier       V2M/60
196 52'57'' GOUPIL Christophe Courir A Dol     V1M/70
197 53'05'' PICHON Vincent Le Lievre Et La Tortue     V1M/73
198 53'15'' MILZA Katia Jog Detente Nonaisienne     V1F/70
199 53'20'' SIMON Laetitia Courir A Dol     SEF/85
200 53'21'' VIGOUR Anthony Courir A Dol     SEM/85
201 53'25'' ROME Esteban       CAM/03
202 53'26'' SOURICE Soizic Saint Meloir Tout Court     V1F/75
203 53'28'' GALLAND Jeremy       SEM/86
204 53'30'' FERMI Vincent       V1M/70
205 53'33'' POIROT Catherine Iffendic     V2F/68
206 53'35'' POIROT Regis Iffendic     V2M/69
207 53'36'' DESLANDE Julien Courir A Dol     V1M/79
208 53'40'' BOUBAYA Regis       V2M/62
209 53'42'' DELACOTTE Philippe Rennes Running     V3M/52
210 53'44'' JULIEN Jean-yves       V4M/48
211 53'49'' CHOQUET Gwenaelle Les Defoules De Saint Jouan     V1F/78
212 53'51'' YVINOU Carole Adl Les Rozeens     V2F/66
213 53'52'' SAUVAGE Sylvain Adl Les Rozeens     V1M/70
214 53'53'' BAUDOIN Philippe Jog Loisirs Combourg     V2M/68
215 53'55'' DOUDARD Leandre       V3M/52
216 54'09'' DESHAYES Marie-odile Les Defoules De Saint Jouan     V2F/68
217 54'12'' MARTIN Roger P Fougeres - S/l Al Saint-marc 035 BRE V4M/44
218 54'14'' DELORME Richard       SEM/81
219 54'17'' DUBOIS Ludovic       V1M/79
220 54'19'' ROSE Christine Courir A Dol     V2F/61
221 54'21'' LEVEQUE Arnaude       V1M/79
222 54'23'' COSSE Myriam       SEF/80
223 54'24'' MALVAL Delphine Courir A Dol     SEF/83
224 54'26'' OREAL Pascal       V1M/73
225 54'28'' MARTIN Christele Les Defoules De Saint Jouan     V2F/68
226 54'34'' TOULLELAN Pierre-yves       V3M/54
227 54'59'' BOHELAY Maxime Les Canidetendus     SEM/86
228 55'14'' DUVAL Daniel Jog Loisirs Combourg     V4M/49
229 55'16'' THEBAULT Dominique       V1M/74
230 55'28'' CORVAISIER Rene A Chacun Son Rythme     V3M/51
231 55'41'' BONNAMY Jerome       V1M/75
232 55'56'' FESTOC Didier       V2M/69
233 55'57'' GRAYOT Alain       V3M/55
234 55'58'' COREAU Laurence A Chacun Son Rythme     V2F/64
235 55'59'' CHALMEL Carole A Chacun Son Rythme     V2F/68
236 56'04'' ROUAUX Serge Saint Malo Sports Loisirs     V2M/61
237 56'09'' ORY MARIE Josee Cug Athle     V1F/79
238 56'18'' FRONTEAU Julien       SEM/80
239 56'32'' ROUSSEAU Peggy Jog Loisirs Combourg     V1F/78
240 56'34'' PERRIN Mickael       V1M/72
241 56'55'' TREHEL Magali       V1F/72
242 56'58'' LAUNAY Serge       V2M/62
243 57'00'' BUSNEL Alain Rance Jogging 022 BRE V3M/59
244 57'03'' BLATRIER Marion       SEM/92
245 57'26'' MAINSARD Brigitte Adl Les Rozeens     V2F/64
246 57'31'' BEUNEL Pierre       V4M/44
247 58'02'' MORIN Henri P Fougeres - S/l Al Saint-marc 035 BRE V4M/48
248 58'04'' WORETH Nicolas Courir En Baie Pontorson 050 NOR V2M/68
249 58'08'' HESRY Stephane Le Lievre Et La Tortue     V1M/74
250 58'20'' DELACROIX Marie Les Defoules De Saint Jouan     JUF/01
251 58'34'' ARRAULT Jean-pierre       V4M/46
252 58'49'' MARIE Tanguy Courir A Dol     ESM/99
253 58'51'' PERRIN Jacques       V1M/71
254 58'55'' BAZIN Benoit Courir A Plouer     V2M/66
255 59'10'' THOMAS Nolwenn       SEF/82
256 59'16'' NORRET Vincent       V2M/64
257 59'24'' BOCHER Laurence Les Gros Mollets     V2F/67
258 59'28'' COGOI Jerome       SEM/88
259 59'34'' LE MOUZER Celine Orange Bleue     SEF/81
260 59'57'' COLLIN Jean-pierre       V1M/74
261 1h00'15'' MAURICE Denise       V3F/59
262 1h00'50'' COSTARD-HUS Catherine Les Defoules De Saint Jouan     V2F/65
263 1h00'52'' LEFEBVRE Didier Adl Les Rozeens     V2M/65
264 1h01'00'' DAUMER Michel Courir A Dol     V3M/50
265 1h01'02'' DESVAUX Ludovic       V1M/71
266 1h01'37'' LE MEUT Sabrina Union Sportive Bainaise 035 BRE V1F/76
267 1h01'41'' BASLE Nathalie       V1F/76
268 1h01'52'' BOHELAY Pascal Athle Du Pays De Redon 035 BRE V3M/59
269 1h02'01'' SOUTY Irene Courir A Dol     V2F/65
270 1h02'04'' DELACROIX Sonia Les Defoules De Saint Jouan     V1F/73
271 1h02'07'' GUERIN Anne-sophie       V1F/74
272 1h02'27'' CHAMIOT PONCET Michael       V1M/73
273 1h02'44'' BARRY Joel Cherrueix     V2M/65
274 1h02'55'' JOSSET Brigitte Jog Loisirs Combourg     V1F/74
275 1h03'17'' BONNAMY Celine       V1F/77
276 1h03'48'' GESNOUIN Maud       SEF/93
277 1h04'02'' MEIGNAN Anthony       V1M/72
278 1h04'15'' ROBINET Jacques       V3M/56
279 1h04'53'' BERTHOULOUX Celine       SEF/83
280 1h04'59'' BERNARD Celine       SEF/83
281 1h05'07'' JUROVITCH Betty       SEF/89
282 1h06'21'' SOUCHET Manuella Les Gros Mollets     V1F/79
283 1h07'08'' PEROU-LEVALLOIS Fanny       V1F/75
284 1h07'22'' DUBOIS Anne-cecile       SEF/81
285 1h07'23'' HAMEL Anouk       SEF/82
286 1h07'25'' PRODHOMME Anthony Les Defoules De Saint Jouan     V1M/74
287 1h08'46'' PAPAIL ANNE Sophie       SEF/84
288 1h09'14'' PAPAIL Magali       V1F/78
289 1h09'19'' LESTREHAN Maryse       V1F/78
290 1h09'21'' COGOI Mylene       SEF/88
291 1h09'23'' COURBY Emilie       SEF/85
292 1h09'39'' RUAULT Marion       SEF/91
293 1h09'43'' CHARUEL Annie Courir A Dol     V2F/66
294 1h13'18'' TREHEL Olivier       V1M/75
295 1h13'21'' GUYOT Samuel       V1M/76
296 1h13'23'' TREHEL Christophe       V1M/73
297 1h13'32'' DIORE Pascal       V1M/73
298 1h13'33'' NIVOLLE Pierrick       V1M/73