Vincennes - Vincennes lundi 04 février 2019
Hors St (-)

10km populaire 3112 finishers


1 34'50'' MULOWSKY Jerome       V1M/79
2 35'28'' DOMBROWSKI Adrien Esm Saint Cyr     ESM/98
3 35'43'' RICHOMME Bastien       SEM/90
4 35'53'' EISSA Kempy       SEM/95
5 35'57'' BAUDOUIN Gael Us Creteil Triathlon     SEM/86
6 36'01'' SENESCHAL Frederic       SEM/85
7 36'21'' ORIBES Jean christophe Grant Thornton     V1M/74
8 36'41'' SOLVET Vincent       SEM/81
9 37'10'' PAMART Franck       SEM/93
10 37'15'' MARCHAL Olivier       V1M/70
11 37'26'' MARION Quentin       CAM/03
12 37'33'' PEROLARI Simone       V1M/76
13 37'34'' PIQUET Geoffrey E.s.nanterre     SEM/88
14 37'52'' GREHANT Nicolas Ign     V1M/74
15 37'52'' LORTHIOS Tanguy       ESM/98
16 37'55'' SCHAEFFER Alys       JUM/00
17 37'58'' BLOT Maxime       SEM/90
18 38'14'' MATTA DUVIGNAU Raphael Ampda Section Running Gourmand     SEM/82
19 38'20'' DOSJOUB Remy       SEM/88
20 38'29'' ROYER Timothee Ign     SEM/88
21 38'40'' GIRAUD CHARREYRON Marin Side.co     SEM/91
22 38'57'' DJEDAINI Abdel-hamid Cs La Cigogne 092 I-F SEM/92
23 38'57'' LECHANTEUR Denis       V1M/71
24 39'11'' THOMAS Marc       SEM/86
25 39'12'' NOUHOUM Mohamed       SEM/92
26 39'18'' PHILIPPS Frederic       V1M/73
27 39'19'' GARNIER Jean       ESM/98
28 39'20'' DUVENOU Thomas Asptt Rouen     V2M/69
29 39'20'' MICHAUD Francois       SEM/91
30 39'22'' LELONG Nicolas       SEM/90
31 39'22'' JUIN Anthea Altra Running     SEF/90
32 39'26'' FRANQUEVILLE Jerome Aviva     V2M/63
33 39'28'' DULAC Charles       SEM/91
34 39'29'' MERLINO Vincent       SEM/81
35 39'31'' BILLE Antoine       SEM/86
36 39'33'' GUERROUACHE Mohamed       V1M/73
37 39'40'' ALLET Kamil       CAM/02
38 39'41'' DELOUVEE Bruno       V1M/75
39 39'44'' DYWICKI Nicolas       V1M/78
40 39'45'' DEGOUGE Xavier       V1M/76
41 39'53'' DURAND Sebastien       V1M/78
42 39'57'' CERVEIRA Carlos Passion Running Courlon 89     V2M/68
43 39'57'' NGUETSE KANA Serge Us Palaiseau Triathlon     V1M/75
44 39'58'' BUTAUD Laurent Ouest Essonne Athletisme 091 I-F V1M/76
45 40'02'' HATIER Florian       SEM/90
46 40'05'' TARDIF Thomas       SEM/90
47 40'08'' BOUSSADI Thomas       V1M/76
48 40'09'' LASSAUGE Pierre       SEM/90
49 40'11'' LAMIRAULT Arsene       ESM/98
50 40'12'' SALINAS Dorian       SEM/93
51 40'30'' BOUSSEAU Stephane       SEM/90
52 40'31'' LE GARFF Fabien       SEM/88
53 40'31'' MOREL Romuald       SEM/85
54 40'33'' PEREZ Thibaut       SEM/85
55 40'36'' PELTIER Sebastien       V2M/67
56 40'36'' DAVID Romain       SEM/91
57 40'40'' SAMBRAS Louis       ESM/98
58 40'41'' GENESTIER David       SEM/86
59 40'41'' FILLASTRE Laurent       V2M/69
60 40'46'' PLANAGE Matthieu Courbevoie Triathlon     SEM/95
61 40'46'' HELIOT Julien       SEM/83
62 40'48'' GUINI Nicolas Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F SEM/88
63 40'49'' VINCENT Bertrand Front Runners Paris     SEM/80
64 40'50'' MARSOT Pierre       V1M/70
65 40'55'' MARTIN Eric       V1M/71
66 40'58'' BOUSSADI Simon       V1M/78
67 40'58'' VAZEL Baptiste       SEM/83
68 40'59'' SANTOS Ary akim peixot       SEM/92
69 41'02'' VIVA Nicolas       SEM/83
70 41'02'' DORIE Olivier Ign     V1M/74
71 41'03'' REBUA Dominique       V1M/75
72 41'05'' GUESNIER Loic Asso Sportive Cosacienne     V1M/76
73 41'07'' NOGUERA Julien Triathlon Sannois Franconville     SEM/84
74 41'08'' ANGLADE Johan       ESM/98
75 41'08'' GAGNY Pierre yves Vincennes Run Run     V1M/74
76 41'09'' DE ABREU Pascal       V1M/76
77 41'14'' SKLIRIS Nicolas       SEM/82
78 41'19'' VERDUN Guillaume Club Des Nageurs De Paris     SEM/87
79 41'21'' FERRET Laurent       SEM/80
80 41'22'' IBRAHIM Dolanj       SEM/93
81 41'24'' BAIVEL Nicolas Club Athletique De L Ouest 78 078 I-F V1M/72
82 41'25'' HARTA Abdelhak Team Point Zen     SEM/80
83 41'30'' VERON Eric       SEM/87
84 41'32'' PECAUD Christian       V2M/65
85 41'34'' LANDON Renaud Team Marathon Connection     V1M/75
86 41'36'' MULTON Guillaume Trap Piste Team     SEM/82
87 41'36'' JEROME Rives       V2M/69
88 41'38'' BOULLIGNY Marvin       ESM/98
89 41'42'' ASMAR Jerome Cs Hispano Suiza (la Cig) 092 I-F SEM/86
90 41'42'' CARPENTIER Julien Beauvais Triathlon     SEM/90
91 41'42'' YACOUBI Nasser       V1M/70
92 41'42'' CRAPOULET Nicolas       SEM/83
93 41'42'' LE HELLEIX Stephane       V1M/71
94 41'43'' FERRERO Guillaume       SEM/85
95 41'44'' RIM Yacoubi Pierrefitte Multi Athlon Ville     V1F/74
96 41'45'' KOSSIS Nicolas       SEM/85
97 41'45'' ZAIZ Youcef       SEM/80
98 41'45'' GAUDRE Rodrigue       SEM/83
99 41'48'' BERTHOU Pierre       SEM/95
100 41'48'' DESSARD Nicolas       SEM/93
101 41'50'' THEBERT Baptiste Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F SEM/96
102 41'53'' DJOUAHRA Abdelhak       SEM/89
103 41'54'' DUPERRAY Emile       ESM/98
104 41'56'' GILLIGAN Barrie (Irl)       V1M/74
105 41'57'' VOILLEQUIN Cyril Thales Communications Triathlo     V2M/68
106 41'57'' FISZMAN Julien       SEM/89
107 41'58'' LEFRANC Jerome Villemomble Sports 093 I-F V1M/73
108 41'59'' DIQUELOU Laurent       V1M/78
109 42'00'' PERRIER Laurent       SEM/80
110 42'01'' LUDAULT Florian       SEM/90
111 42'02'' PRIEUR Dany S/l Ac Champs Sur Marne 077 I-F V3M/59
112 42'04'' FRIGIERE Johann       SEM/83
113 42'06'' MILAN Adriano Senlis Athle 060 H-F V1M/74
114 42'11'' TRAMEAU Alban Rscc     SEM/81
115 42'12'' CANDUS Emmanuel       V1M/76
116 42'12'' AVET Julien       SEM/88
117 42'14'' GUYOT Fabien       SEM/87
118 42'18'' DENES Emmanuel Run In Marne     V1M/78
119 42'19'' DARRICADES Philippe Ign     SEM/84
120 42'23'' ARCANSALIN Ernesto jr       V1M/71
121 42'24'' BLATZ Christophe       V1M/74
122 42'29'' BERNIER Christophe       V1M/77
123 42'29'' ROUSSELLE Philippe Aspm     V2M/64
124 42'29'' GRARD Baptiste Paris Sport Club     SEM/90
125 42'30'' DELORMES Arnaud       V1M/79
126 42'30'' BELARBI Jamal S/l Franconville Athletisme Va 095 I-F V2M/67
127 42'36'' COURRIVAULT Tony Usra     V1M/76
128 42'37'' BREN Benjamin Vincennes Run Run     SEM/89
129 42'37'' BOURDET Daniel       V1M/79
130 42'39'' MAGNON Florian Xrun     SEM/92
131 42'41'' BOUTIN Matthieu       SEM/84
132 42'43'' CHIKOU Alexandre       SEM/84
133 42'45'' COSTA DE OLIVEIRA Christian       SEM/83
134 42'46'' GUERINEAU Cyril Gost Triathlon     V1M/76
135 42'47'' JOUFFROY Julien       SEM/83
136 42'50'' CARDON Thibaud       SEM/91
137 42'53'' DAHAK Djamel Usa Chapelle St Luc 010 G-E SEM/82
138 42'54'' KRULIC Boris       V1M/70
139 42'55'' PIDOUX Baptiste       SEM/87
140 42'55'' SOW Ibrahima       V1M/74
141 42'55'' CHAMBOREDON Julien       SEM/82
142 42'55'' RIVAS Ricardo       V2M/68
143 43'00'' LOMBARD Bruno       V1M/72
144 43'00'' MARTINEZ Tristan       JUM/01
145 43'02'' TADJENE Karim Amsap     V2M/67
146 43'04'' VANVOLSEM Michel       V3M/55
147 43'04'' GREHAN Alexandre Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V2M/64
148 43'04'' PASCUAL Pierre       V1M/77
149 43'05'' EXPERT Fabien       SEM/86
150 43'06'' KREISS Boris       SEM/89
151 43'07'' BAUDEL Sophie       V2F/69
152 43'07'' LEVEQUE Florent       SEM/90
153 43'07'' LAURENT Arthur       SEM/91
154 43'08'' MAYEUR Benoit       SEM/88
155 43'09'' EL SADIK Mohamed       SEM/96
156 43'10'' CALDERARA Guillaume       ESM/99
157 43'11'' GILLETTE Thomas       SEM/90
158 43'12'' PORTA Pierre Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F SEM/81
159 43'12'' DOUSSOT Philippe       V2M/67
160 43'12'' BEAUGENDRE Adrien Lisses Ac 091 I-F SEM/90
161 43'13'' SOULYVONG Sunthara Team Point Zen     SEM/81
162 43'14'' DIALLO David       SEM/86
163 43'15'' MOLLET Remy       SEM/81
164 43'16'' CHASSANG Hugo       JUM/00
165 43'18'' STILINOVIC Vincent       V1M/77
166 43'19'' GAI Cecile       V1F/78
167 43'21'' BOURGUIGNON Julien Ign     SEM/82
168 43'21'' COLLIN Jacques       SEM/81
169 43'22'' STOUT Paul       SEM/85
170 43'23'' DIOR Martin       SEM/91
171 43'24'' LECAE Yann       V2M/60
172 43'24'' SYLVESTRE Cyrille       V1M/73
173 43'26'' AYAD Samir       V1M/78
174 43'27'' RISTALDI Pascal       V1M/76
175 43'28'' SHAHMAEI Kian Gang Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F SEM/86
176 43'29'' KOWALSKI Nicolas       SEM/82
177 43'29'' DEFUDES Alexandre       SEM/84
178 43'31'' NOREL Arnaud       SEM/95
179 43'32'' BREDEL Thierry Ascp Senat Triathlon     V1M/76
180 43'36'' FAIQ Khalid Ua Societe Generale     SEM/80
181 43'37'' LEMOINE Raphael       V2M/68
182 43'38'' COCHE Pierre       SEM/80
183 43'39'' MALBURET Mathieu       SEM/91
184 43'40'' PEIXOTO Mathieu       SEM/84
185 43'42'' CLAYTON Maximilien       SEM/86
186 43'43'' VILELA Olivier As Corbeil Essonnes 091 I-F SEM/80
187 43'43'' LEBOIS Pascal Usm Gagny 093 I-F V2M/64
188 43'45'' CORNIC Sylvain Asns     V1M/73
189 43'46'' CHABOCHE Pascal Pascal     V2M/64
190 43'48'' GERTZ Etienne       SEM/82
191 43'50'' LE ROUZIC Kevin       ESM/97
192 43'50'' JEANNOT Lucas       SEM/93
193 43'50'' CAGNIN Xavier Paris Athletic 075 I-F V1M/73
194 43'51'' PINTARD Lionel       V1M/71
195 43'51'' MAHIETTE Nicolas       V1M/79
196 43'52'' BAUDOUIN Thomas       SEM/81
197 43'53'' MAMOU Mickael       SEM/96
198 43'54'' BARNIAUD Christophe Villemomble Sports 093 I-F V1M/72
199 43'55'' AIT AISSA Madjid Colombes 092 I-F V1M/74
200 43'55'' COQ Vincent       V1M/71
201 43'55'' THIERRY Jeremy Cs Hispano Suiza (la Cig) 092 I-F SEM/89
202 43'56'' BADIOUX Pascal       V2M/60
203 43'58'' DU GARREAU Come       V1M/74
204 43'58'' BRATTESANI Stephane       V2M/66
205 43'59'' ROBERT Olivier As Courir A Lieusaint     V1M/74
206 43'59'' LAPENDRY Ludovic As Courir A Lieusaint     V1M/78
207 44'02'' FRUGIER Emilien       ESM/98
208 44'03'' FLESSELLES Thibault Club Course Enpc     SEM/96
209 44'03'' FLORENTIN Julien       SEM/89
210 44'05'' BARDIN Richard Cou Les Ulis 091 I-F V1M/74
211 44'06'' GAJAC Thomas Des Buttes Et Des Bieres     SEM/91
212 44'07'' SEIGLE GOUJON Charles       SEM/82
213 44'08'' FRANCELLE Katia Im Projet     V1F/72
214 44'09'' DE COLNET Hugues       SEM/87
215 44'10'' RIEHL Nicolas       SEM/81
216 44'11'' CHRISTOPHE Cyril       SEM/88
217 44'11'' BONILLA Juan (Col) Us Torcy Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/86
218 44'11'' CINTARET Slavic Team Point Zen     V1M/73
219 44'12'' BISSON Benjamin       SEM/89
220 44'13'' LOPES Ludwig       SEM/89
221 44'13'' ABREU Cyril       SEM/81
222 44'14'' LETEURTRE Nicolas Sbco     SEM/87
223 44'17'' MARGAIL Baptiste       SEM/91
224 44'18'' PHILIPPON Mathieu Us Creteil Triathlon     JUM/01
225 44'18'' LE ROUZIC Gwenael       V2M/63
226 44'18'' LAGACHE Hugo       JUM/01
227 44'19'' DELUBAC Remi Sncf     V2M/64
228 44'19'' SIMONARD Jean philippe Acbb     V1M/71
229 44'19'' LECOUTEUX Valentin       SEM/88
230 44'23'' GAY Francois       SEM/92
231 44'24'' KRZEWSKI Grzegorz       V1M/76
232 44'26'' LAPLANTE Jean yves       V3M/59
233 44'26'' BALME Mathieu       SEM/90
234 44'26'' POSTEL VINAY Florent       V1M/77
235 44'27'' HEULLAND Cyrille       V1M/76
236 44'27'' CLOAREC Glenn       SEM/81
237 44'29'' ROUCHE Flavien       SEM/80
238 44'29'' MOJICA RODRIGUEZ Luz adriana       SEF/87
239 44'31'' JUTEAU Romain       SEM/83
240 44'34'' NICOUD Romain       SEM/84
241 44'34'' HEUBI Michael       V1M/70
242 44'35'' ROCHEREAU Florence       SEF/86
243 44'35'' HENAFF Ronan       V1M/73
244 44'36'' GIRAUD Gael       V1M/77
245 44'36'' CRISTIAN SAUL Rodriguez canta       SEM/86
246 44'36'' MEZOU Yann Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V2M/66
247 44'40'' JOUASSARD Cedric       V1M/78
248 44'40'' ZOUAOUI Miloud Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V2M/64
249 44'40'' DUTOYA Vincent       SEM/87
250 44'42'' DORES Bertrand       SEM/91
251 44'43'' VANDYCKE Steve       SEM/93
252 44'44'' JOUASSARD Alexandre       SEM/85
253 44'46'' LAMOTTE Laure Triathlete Attitude Vincennes     V1F/75
254 44'47'' RICARD Jean pierre       V2M/69
255 44'47'' CUNY Jean baptiste Im Projet     V1M/79
256 44'49'' PERICHART Nicolas       V1M/74
257 44'52'' RENAULT Simon       SEM/88
258 44'56'' TODO BOM Jose       V1M/70
259 44'56'' CHAHMI Hocine       V2M/69
260 44'56'' MEREY MARZAT Matthieu       V1M/77
261 44'57'' CADORET Vincent       SEM/89
262 44'57'' CLEMENT Baptiste       SEM/87
263 44'58'' BERGERAULT Fabien Ign     SEM/85
264 44'59'' COCHE Julien       V1M/76
265 45'01'' JEAN Gilner       SEM/81
266 45'03'' HELOU Bernard       SEM/85
267 45'04'' DEI Simon       SEM/94
268 45'05'' DELABROUILLE Frederic       V1M/74
269 45'06'' NLANDU Kunda Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F SEM/80
270 45'06'' CAUHAPE Raphael       SEM/92
271 45'07'' GARNIER Clement       SEM/96
272 45'10'' CARETTE Francois       SEM/91
273 45'10'' NISAR Ammar Team Point Zen     V1M/78
274 45'11'' ENNAJHI Chadia Mairie De Vincennes     SEF/83
275 45'11'' SELARIES Didier       V1M/79
276 45'11'' BILAU Vincent       SEM/80
277 45'14'' LE SAUCE Laurent       SEM/81
278 45'14'' GIRARD Sarah Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F V1F/72
279 45'14'' KOUCHNER Martin       V1M/75
280 45'15'' LAUGARO Sebastien       V1M/77
281 45'15'' DRAPEAU Jimmy       SEM/85
282 45'15'' RODICQ Antoine       V1M/77
283 45'16'' BOURDIN Guillaume Zodiac Aero Electric     SEM/86
284 45'16'' GOSSEMENT Arnaud       V1M/76
285 45'16'' MANERO Anthony       SEM/94
286 45'20'' PRANLONG Solenn Villemomble Sports Triathlon     ESF/98
287 45'21'' PIERRE Titouan       SEM/95
288 45'25'' MENG Amelie Adidas Runners Champs-elysees     SEF/85
289 45'26'' PASCUAL Gerald La Brie Francilienne Triathlon     V1M/70
290 45'26'' MASOUMI Yaser       SEM/80
291 45'27'' DELUBAC Julien       SEM/88
292 45'28'' DA APRESENTACAO Christophe Tsf     V1M/74
293 45'29'' LE GALL Bastien       SEM/90
294 45'29'' MAMAN Alexis Mve     SEM/83
295 45'30'' FERREIRA Agostinho (Prt)       V1M/72
296 45'33'' BOULAY Christian Jogging Meslay Athletisme 053 P-L V3M/58
297 45'33'' THELEN Olivier       SEM/91
298 45'33'' DENIS PETIT Antoine       SEM/91
299 45'33'' CAVILLON Denis       V2M/64
300 45'34'' GILLETTE Clement       SEM/87
301 45'35'' BARTHELEMY Nicolas       SEM/85
302 45'35'' ZUREK Sebastian       SEM/82
303 45'35'' GHARNAOUT Adlane       SEM/84
304 45'36'' THOMAS Clement       SEM/84
305 45'38'' DESGRAIS Thibert       V2M/67
306 45'38'' AMBELLOUIS Yamina Asrd 077 I-F V1F/72
307 45'40'' GOLDIN Matias (Arg)       SEM/84
308 45'40'' DANGEUL Alexandre       SEM/80
309 45'44'' MALARD Stephanie       SEF/82
310 45'44'' ROURE Patrick Rambouillet Sports Athletisme 078 I-F V2M/61
311 45'47'' ROUSSEAU Thomas Levallois Triathlon     V1M/78
312 45'48'' COLLOMB Thomas       V1M/74
313 45'48'' FRAVALLO Thomas       SEM/93
314 45'48'' FREMONT David Mikkeller Running Club     V1M/76
315 45'48'' CHIEV David Adidas Runners Bastille     SEM/90
316 45'49'' COSSON Alexandre       SEM/87
317 45'50'' GARNIER Guillaume       V1M/79
318 45'51'' KELLY David       SEM/85
319 45'51'' ZOUAOUI Vincent       SEM/87
320 45'51'' PEOT Julien       SEM/93
321 45'52'' DUFOUR Philippe       V1M/71
322 45'53'' CHARCOUCHET Mathieu       SEM/81
323 45'55'' MEYER Alain       SEM/81
324 45'55'' PORCHER Nicolas Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     V1M/77
325 45'57'' ERBETTA Loic       SEM/93
326 45'58'' EL ABDLALAOUI Aziz abdelaziz Sport Et Vous     V1M/70
327 45'58'' SENOT Philippe Aspm     V2M/65
328 46'00'' BIGET Alain Yerres Ac 091 I-F V2M/67
329 46'00'' DAMAMME Charles henri       V2M/60
330 46'01'' BERAULT Pierre       V1M/70
331 46'02'' BOULAGHMOUDI Zahir Bwa     SEM/95
332 46'03'' RICARD Adrien Noisy Le Grand Triathlon     CAM/03
333 46'03'' DELABAYS Aaron       SEM/89
334 46'04'' COUET Alexandre       SEM/87
335 46'05'' JOURDY Laurent Asdif Dalkia     V2M/68
336 46'05'' MENUISIER Yannick Mve     V1M/71
337 46'05'' BALIKI Henri       CAM/02
338 46'06'' CHATELAIN Louis       ESM/99
339 46'10'' MONTEIL Jean-pierre Domont Athletisme 095 I-F V2M/65
340 46'10'' ARICIQUE Eddy       V1M/71
341 46'11'' MASSON Herve Lisses Ac 091 I-F V2M/65
342 46'13'' VAUTRIN Gregory       SEM/80
343 46'13'' LACOSTE Philippe       V2M/66
344 46'15'' AVINENS Jane Pwc     SEF/93
345 46'16'' DUBOSC Dider Longchamp Roller Team     V2M/60
346 46'16'' BENAISSA Amar       SEM/82
347 46'16'' BREHIN Henri Axa Sports Et Loisirs 075 I-F V3M/59
348 46'16'' DUCRUET Anthony Csa 27e Bca     SEM/92
349 46'17'' PETIT Maxime Acbb Triathlon     SEM/89
350 46'18'' RAGALEUX Alexandre       SEM/89
351 46'18'' DELICATA Alain       V1M/74
352 46'18'' DARCQ Matthieu Mve     V1M/77
353 46'20'' MABIRE Arnaud Ival     SEM/89
354 46'20'' BIJU DUVAL Timothee       SEM/91
355 46'20'' CHARLOT Adrien Run In Credit Mutuel Et Cic     SEM/82
356 46'21'' BORDIER Michael       SEM/86
357 46'21'' VERGOZ Morgane       SEF/92
358 46'22'' FREULON Eric       V3M/59
359 46'22'' DAUPHINOT Dimitri       SEM/84
360 46'23'' BEAUD Florian       SEM/88
361 46'23'' COINDREAU Etienne       SEM/85
362 46'24'' PERRICHON Thierry       V2M/66
363 46'25'' CREUSE Tom       SEM/90
364 46'26'' DIDION Nicolas       SEM/93
365 46'26'' GUILLOT Antoine Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     SEM/84
366 46'26'' DEJOUANNET Francois       V1M/79
367 46'27'' FONTAINE Lucile       SEF/91
368 46'27'' DUBOIS Julien       SEM/92
369 46'28'' BRUGNIAUX Robert Mve     V4M/49
370 46'28'' DAVILA Xavier       V1M/72
371 46'29'' TARIF Fadil       SEM/91
372 46'29'' BARA Agnieszka Racing Multi Athlon 075 I-F SEF/83
373 46'30'' ROUSSELET Christophe       V1M/75
374 46'31'' LE PICHON Julien       V1M/78
375 46'31'' MAZZELLA Aurelien       SEM/89
376 46'31'' SPILKA Stanislas       V2M/67
377 46'32'' LE GUERN Tifenn       SEF/89
378 46'32'' BRIAND Antoine Ival     SEM/81
379 46'32'' PLAISANCE Xavier Rma Triathlon Paris     V1M/73
380 46'33'' DU GARREAU Juliette       V1F/75
381 46'35'' VIAL Stephane       V1M/70
382 46'35'' HELIAS Yoann       SEM/85
383 46'35'' DUCREUX Arnaud       V1M/78
384 46'36'' MADI Jean       SEM/86
385 46'36'' CASEZ Hugo       ESM/98
386 46'39'' ESCUDERO Laurent Zodiac Aero Electric     SEM/84
387 46'40'' CASTANEDA Manuel       SEM/86
388 46'40'' GONZALEZ Gautier Pwc     SEM/91
389 46'40'' GRALL Sebastien       V1M/78
390 46'41'' FRESSE Jean baptiste Ign     SEM/83
391 46'41'' LAFUENTE Michael       SEM/86
392 46'41'' BORDEAU Gregoire       ESM/98
393 46'43'' PICARD Gregory Tranquilou     V1M/77
394 46'43'' STINLET Dominique Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F V2M/61
395 46'43'' MEKKI Ridha Team Point Zen     V1M/73
396 46'43'' CHEVAILLIER Charly       SEM/93
397 46'43'' DEGUERGUE Beranger       V1M/79
398 46'45'' MICHEL Clement       SEM/83
399 46'45'' MATHIEU Alexandre       SEM/88
400 46'46'' APPAMON Gregor       V1M/72
401 46'46'' BUSCAGLIA Fanny       SEF/86
402 46'46'' MITSCHDOERFFER Guillaume Us Toul Athletisme 054 G-E V1M/78
403 46'47'' TOUSSAINT Luc Boissy Cross     V1M/78
404 46'47'' DEVEZE Olivier       V1M/72
405 46'47'' LE BORGNE Emmanuel       SEM/86
406 46'48'' GOMES Romain Ival     SEM/95
407 46'49'' HASSAN Arafat       SEM/93
408 46'49'' LEMOINE Florent       SEM/91
409 46'49'' LE STER Stephane Mve     V2M/64
410 46'49'' MILLIEN Arnaud Arnaud     V1M/79
411 46'50'' PETITGAS Vincent       SEM/85
412 46'52'' ASTASIE Mickael Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F SEM/86
413 46'54'' CUTINI Mario Asdif Dalkia     V3M/58
414 46'57'' AURIAU Eric Usm Gagny 093 I-F V2M/67
415 46'57'' WILLARD Fabrice       V1M/77
416 46'57'' LAURAIN Paul       SEM/86
417 46'57'' TRIBOURDEAU Jean-luc Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F V2M/62
418 46'58'' GUERIN Matthias       SEM/92
419 46'58'' MORISSET Antoine       SEM/85
420 46'58'' MARCHYLLIE Noemie       SEF/91
421 46'58'' GHEYSENS Justine Pwc     SEF/96
422 46'59'' DAVENPORT Richard       SEM/85
423 47'00'' CAMBIAIRE Amans Atscaf87     SEM/91
424 47'01'' DE SOUSA Laurent       V1M/76
425 47'02'' IICH Sophia       SEF/81
426 47'03'' SUZANNE Yoann       SEM/90
427 47'05'' PINON Bernard Usmt     V3M/53
428 47'07'' PRADEL Guillaume       V1M/74
429 47'08'' THEISS Robert       SEM/86
430 47'09'' AUCLAIR Jean francois       V1M/75
431 47'10'' FOHLEN Emeric       SEM/85
432 47'12'' STAB Chloe       SEF/95
433 47'12'' LAGREE Mathurin       SEM/95
434 47'13'' DEZON Jerome       SEM/86
435 47'14'' CREPEAU Leo       SEM/91
436 47'15'' MOREAU Matthieu       SEM/80
437 47'16'' MAILLARD Eric       V2M/69
438 47'17'' BALESTIER Julien       SEM/85
439 47'18'' DOMERGUE Emilie       SEF/80
440 47'18'' REIBEL Frederic       V1M/76
441 47'18'' MATHERET Philippe Im Projet     V2M/66
442 47'19'' MERX Alexis       SEM/89
443 47'20'' BEDOUEL Lucas       SEM/84
444 47'21'' FRANCOIS Adrien       SEM/90
445 47'21'' GOUGIS Paul       SEM/92
446 47'21'' CID Tiago Tiago     SEM/81
447 47'22'' THILI Hassan       V2M/65
448 47'23'' MARTINACHE Olivier       SEM/88
449 47'23'' BARILLEAU Camille Dassault Sports Suresnes 092 I-F SEF/90
450 47'23'' GUILLEUX Benjamin       SEM/84
451 47'23'' MILHAU Francois       SEM/87
452 47'23'' LE MAITRE Xavier       SEM/94
453 47'24'' MAUREL Frederic Asmas     V2M/66
454 47'25'' DALLEAU William       V1M/77
455 47'25'' SCHINDLER Olivier       V2M/68
456 47'25'' GOULAOUIC Gregory       SEM/90
457 47'26'' CHEBABATE Karim       SEM/81
458 47'26'' TOUATI Franck       V1M/74
459 47'27'' COUET Fabrice       SEM/86
460 47'28'' DOT Aurelien       SEM/87
461 47'28'' BUCHART Charlene       SEF/93
462 47'28'' DENKWITZ Nicolas       V1M/78
463 47'28'' BAILLY Emeric       V1M/78
464 47'29'' ROLLAND Quentin       SEM/91
465 47'31'' MARTEL Vincent       SEM/87
466 47'31'' HENNEUSE Xavier       SEM/84
467 47'31'' CLUZEL Jerome       V1M/75
468 47'32'' DA SILVA Joel       SEM/94
469 47'32'' ABELLA Fatiha Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F V1F/76
470 47'32'' AIT HELAL Touria       SEF/82
471 47'34'' LENOBLE Benoit       V1M/78
472 47'35'' MAUNOURY Adeline       SEF/86
473 47'37'' GOUTILLE Jerome       SEM/83
474 47'37'' VALENZUELA Sebastien       V1M/72
475 47'37'' BOUQUET Cedric       SEM/82
476 47'39'' DEMEY Theo       SEM/95
477 47'39'' DA COSTA Virginie       V1F/73
478 47'40'' THIEBAULT Emeline       SEF/86
479 47'40'' DE WAEL Didier       V2M/62
480 47'41'' PRIEUR Alan       ESM/97
481 47'43'' GUIGUET Olivia Guiguet     SEF/88
482 47'44'' COLLIN Philippe       V2M/60
483 47'44'' LOIGEROT Florence Rajasport     V1F/76
484 47'45'' SORIANO Alix       SEF/90
485 47'47'' DAMOTTE Cedric       SEM/87
486 47'48'' GROS Antoine Cs Ternes Paris     SEM/95
487 47'48'' MOTYL MAUPAS Catherine       SEF/81
488 47'49'' CHAMBILY Monique Axa Sports Et Loisirs 075 I-F V3F/55
489 47'50'' GOUYETTE Anne La Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo 092 I-F V2F/66
490 47'50'' HUSSENET Albane       SEF/88
491 47'50'' PANTALEAO Jose       SEM/81
492 47'51'' LEBRETON Guillaume       JUM/01
493 47'55'' BEAURAIN Eugenie       SEF/86
494 47'56'' CHEVALIER Michael Cs Ternes Paris 075 I-F V1M/79
495 47'56'' MERMET Olivier       V2M/66
496 47'57'' GAZON Sylvere As Foulees Du Vexin     V3M/58
497 47'57'' TROUILLET Philippe       V2M/63
498 47'57'' LEGRAND Audrey       SEF/84
499 47'58'' ILLAC Adrien As Courir A Lieusaint     SEM/82
500 47'59'' LABAT Dimitri       SEM/90
501 47'59'' CARDI Hugo       JUM/00
502 47'59'' MARTINS Jose       V1M/76
503 48'00'' SALLARD Julien       V1M/70
504 48'01'' LEFEUVRE Pauline       SEF/94
505 48'01'' VANNIER Julien       SEM/87
506 48'01'' DUCROS Stephane       V3M/58
507 48'01'' MATHEL Christian       V1M/78
508 48'02'' NGUYEN Vincent       SEM/89
509 48'02'' ORIEUX Richard Axa Sports Et Loisirs 075 I-F V3M/54
510 48'03'' LOUIS Murat Bi Consulting     SEM/93
511 48'03'' SAGORY Bernard Ua Versailles 078 I-F V2M/61
512 48'04'' ROUQUETTE Raphael       ESM/99
513 48'04'' VAN DALEN Antoinet (Nld)       SEF/83
514 48'04'' WEI Jean-francois Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F SEM/80
515 48'06'' MORANDEAU Yann       SEM/95
516 48'07'' KAYAT Thomas       V1M/77
517 48'08'' MEUNIER Floriane       SEF/88
518 48'09'' DURUEL Christophe       SEM/80
519 48'10'' SAFFROY David       V1M/77
520 48'10'' DORES Lionel       V3M/52
521 48'10'' CASTAGNET Laura       SEF/91
522 48'10'' PEREZ Alexandre       V1M/74
523 48'11'' CHEVALLIER Serge       V1M/74
524 48'12'' MAYETTE Guillaume       SEM/93
525 48'12'' SCHAUFFLER Thibault Pwc     SEM/88
526 48'14'' TISSIER Merlin Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F CAM/03
527 48'14'' PANTALEAO Octavio       V3M/56
528 48'14'' MORANDEAU Gilles       V2M/63
529 48'18'' POITARD Pierre arnaud       SEM/82
530 48'18'' HANG David       SEM/82
531 48'19'' FABRE Mario Us Gazelec     V3M/59
532 48'19'' CHAMAYOU Pauline Caenrunners     SEF/93
533 48'19'' KOZIOL Franck       SEM/87
534 48'20'' AHMED Ali Team Point Zen     V1M/76
535 48'20'' LANSIAUX Francois       V2M/65
536 48'20'' MERKIN Lucy       SEF/85
537 48'20'' CHOJNACKI Michal       V1M/78
538 48'20'' BEN HAJ AMARA Wiem       SEF/82
539 48'20'' GAUDIN Xavier       V1M/76
540 48'21'' DESFORGES Valentin       CAM/02
541 48'21'' JAMMET Jean-luc Es Sartrouville 078 I-F V2M/65
542 48'21'' DEPOUTOT Guillaume       CAM/03
543 48'21'' LE NOAN Isabelle       V1F/77
544 48'21'' RAUZDUEL Joel Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F V1M/72
545 48'21'' DROPSY Cyril       V1M/77
546 48'21'' DEMASIER Arnaud       SEM/93
547 48'22'' NGO TRONG Julien       V1M/74
548 48'25'' SARDELLI Mauro (Ita)       V3M/56
549 48'25'' KAKOU Freddy (Civ) Pwc     SEM/87
550 48'25'' PLOTEAU Cedric       SEM/93
551 48'26'' VIADUC Alexandre       SEM/86
552 48'26'' IAVARONE Clement       JUM/01
553 48'26'' BURKHALTER Aurelien       SEM/91
554 48'27'' ARNAULT Gregory Axa Banque     SEM/83
555 48'28'' DEVOS Alexandre       SEM/96
556 48'28'' BOCH Thierry       V2M/67
557 48'28'' MAGNIER Mylene       SEF/89
558 48'29'' MORANDEAU Pierre       ESM/97
559 48'30'' HUMBERT Christophe Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V1M/71
560 48'31'' MIGNOT Michael Gost     V1M/73
561 48'31'' VOGIN Gregory       SEM/89
562 48'32'' VOGIN Patrick       V2M/63
563 48'34'' DUBOURDIEU Anthony       SEM/89
564 48'34'' ARRA Raffael       SEM/88
565 48'34'' VENTURI Alberto (Ita)       V2M/60
566 48'34'' ROLLANDO Benjamin       SEM/88
567 48'35'' MALHOMME Thierry Villemomble Sports 093 I-F V1M/72
568 48'35'' CAMBIANO Viviana       SEF/83
569 48'35'' FAURE Cyril       SEM/90
570 48'36'' JAECK Sophie       SEF/84
571 48'36'' BOURLON Beatrice Run And Freedom 072 P-L V2F/65
572 48'36'' BARON Gregory       SEM/83
573 48'37'' DELECHAPT Gregory       V1M/76
574 48'38'' BARDEUR DISTIN Elina Xrun     V2F/65
575 48'38'' MARQUEZ Franck Villemomble Sports Triathlon     V1M/79
576 48'39'' GRUSELLE Marie       SEF/84
577 48'39'' BETRANCOURT Frank       V1M/70
578 48'39'' FRANCHI Thierry       V2M/60
579 48'40'' BEILLIERE Celine       SEF/94
580 48'40'' MULOT Justine       SEF/82
581 48'41'' MONCHAUX Eric       V1M/71
582 48'42'' BERTHOMIER Stephane Envy/ Epinay Sous Senart Triat     V2M/68
583 48'42'' PELLISSIER Juliette       SEF/81
584 48'42'' BOILLOT Theophile       CAM/02
585 48'43'' TRIBOUT Thomas Mve     SEM/85
586 48'43'' CLERC Magali       SEF/91
587 48'44'' JARROSSAY Vincent Ao Charenton 094 I-F V1M/72
588 48'45'' EL GHOULTI Abderrahim Boissy Cross     SEM/80
589 48'45'' SUREDA Fred Frederic     SEM/83
590 48'45'' DEBAIZE Didier       V2M/61
591 48'45'' AMBROS Jerome Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F V2M/68
592 48'46'' DE SOUSA Miguel       V1M/70
593 48'47'' LAMPITELLI Nicola       SEM/81
594 48'49'' TABELING Anais       V1F/78
595 48'50'' JUTEAU Yannick       V1M/76
596 48'52'' LEONARD Francois alexan       SEM/86
597 48'53'' WATTRELOT Marco       ESM/99
598 48'53'' JOSSELIN Pascal       V2M/66
599 48'53'' BERNARD Erwan       SEM/93
600 48'55'' DURAND Pascal Roadkiller     V2M/61
601 48'55'' PICQ Frederic       V2M/64
602 48'55'' LUCIANI Gilles       V3M/51
603 48'56'' EYQUEM Nicolas       SEM/80
604 48'56'' CRISTOVAO Alexandre       V1M/74
605 48'57'' VALLET Catherine       SEF/81
606 48'57'' DUPONCHEL Eva Es Sucy En Brie 094 I-F JUF/01
607 48'57'' SIMONNET Bruno My Tribe     V1M/70
608 48'57'' SAPIN Alexandre       V1M/78
609 48'57'' GIBOT Alexandre       SEM/89
610 48'58'' ROUGIER Marine Ign     SEF/91
611 48'58'' VEFOND Sebastien Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/84
612 48'58'' TISSOT Raphaelle       SEF/87
613 48'59'' MAZON Jerome       SEM/83
614 48'59'' FAISY Yoan Vincennes Run Run     V1M/76
615 49'00'' CHIABERGI Simon       SEM/80
616 49'00'' OULHEN Arthur       SEM/93
617 49'01'' NAJIM Azeddine Asdif Dalkia     V1M/71
618 49'01'' DULOQUIN Jason       SEM/85
619 49'02'' LETRILLIART Marc       V2M/61
620 49'03'' RIOU Sophie       V1F/76
621 49'03'' MONTEIL Yann       ESM/99
622 49'03'' TAMPIER Stephane       V1M/71
623 49'03'' NIAMKEY BILE Charles henry Xve Athletic Club     SEM/90
624 49'03'' RABILLE Luce Asaspp Cap     V3M/58
625 49'04'' ALVINO Manuella       V1F/76
626 49'05'' GALTIER Herve As Jogging Euroclear France     SEM/80
627 49'05'' BREARD Ludwig       SEM/90
628 49'06'' SORMET David       V1M/78
629 49'06'' CAMPOY Patrick Triathlete Attitude Vincennes     V2M/64
630 49'07'' ZENOU Mathias Pwc     SEM/88
631 49'07'' GESRET Nicolas       V1M/74
632 49'07'' FULLENWARTH Emmanuel Federation Des Clubs De La De     V1M/72
633 49'08'' RAIA Nunzio       V2M/67
634 49'09'' BERNARD Gabriel       SEM/94
635 49'09'' VERGNAULT Fabien       V1M/79
636 49'10'' OTTO Paul       SEM/91
637 49'11'' BENYETTOU Claire       SEF/84
638 49'11'' MOUSSEUX Alain       V3M/57
639 49'11'' NICOULAUD Vincent       V2M/68
640 49'12'' BLONDEAU Benjamin       SEM/87
641 49'13'' COMMANAY Sylvain       SEM/84
642 49'13'' BUCHOU Mathieu       JUM/01
643 49'14'' DENIS Patrick       V2M/62
644 49'14'' MEUNIER Eric       V1M/74
645 49'15'' MARIE Patrick       V3M/59
646 49'15'' BONTE Philippe       V2M/65
647 49'16'' GIRAUD Luc       V1M/78
648 49'16'' MERGUI Sophie       V2F/67
649 49'17'' KINOSHITA Yoshiaki       V1M/70
650 49'17'' ZERBIB Lucien       SEM/95
651 49'19'' HERRADI CALZARELLI Wiaam       SEF/82
652 49'20'' MERCIER Patricia Domont Athletisme 095 I-F V2F/69
653 49'20'' FADIL Youssef       V2M/63
654 49'20'' CHARPENTIER Thibault       V1M/70
655 49'21'' LOISEAU Valerie Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F V2F/69
656 49'21'' ISVY Timothe       SEM/93
657 49'21'' LHOMME Tatiana       SEF/90
658 49'23'' LUIZY Remi       SEM/86
659 49'23'' NOOHI Satine       SEF/95
660 49'23'' RASOAZANAMELINA Ursula       V2F/69
661 49'25'' LE BORGNE Christophe       V1M/75
662 49'26'' CHANEY Thierry Mve     V2M/68
663 49'27'' CUEFF Erwan       V2M/69
664 49'28'' HUET Celine Cs Ternes Paris 075 I-F V1F/77
665 49'28'' PHEULPIN Sophie Asaspp Cap     SEF/88
666 49'28'' BLANCARDI Guillaume       SEM/85
667 49'29'' ANIZON Florent       V1M/72
668 49'29'' BODOKH Michel       V2M/65
669 49'30'' PETITBON Caroline       ESF/99
670 49'31'' GUHUR Mathieu       SEM/91
671 49'31'' DESCHAMPS Eric       V2M/63
672 49'32'' BLIN Prescillia       SEF/93
673 49'33'' VIEIRA REIS Marcel Sva 091 I-F V2M/68
674 49'34'' BOCCI Hakima Scab 094 I-F V1F/74
675 49'34'' OHREL Christophe Paris Athletic 075 I-F V1M/76
676 49'34'' GILLARD Yves       V2M/69
677 49'34'' BILLET Gilles       V2M/68
678 49'34'' BARILLET Nicolas       SEM/87
679 49'35'' RIGOLOT Herve S/l Rcf Issy Avia 092 I-F V1M/72
680 49'35'' DUVIVIER Stephanie C.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf 060 H-F V1F/78
681 49'36'' BESNIER Jean marc       V1M/75
682 49'37'' RAIMBAULT Bruno       SEM/82
683 49'37'' FLOTAT Regis       V1M/72
684 49'37'' GERMAIN Pierre       V1M/74
685 49'37'' DELERIS Alexandre Antony Natation Section Triath     SEM/83
686 49'39'' BAPTISTIDE Olivier       SEM/91
687 49'39'' ONFRAY Guillaume       SEM/86
688 49'39'' FERTELLE Jeremy       SEM/89
689 49'40'' THIBAUT Nicolas Utopya Triathlon     V1M/74
690 49'41'' RECULAT Philippe       SEM/89
691 49'41'' ROUDIER Jean-christophe Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V1M/75
692 49'41'' SYLLA Assa Es Sucy En Brie 094 I-F SEF/84
693 49'41'' BUONO Denis       V3M/55
694 49'43'' LHOTELLIER Etienne       SEM/92
695 49'43'' MASSE Gerald S/l Vs Chartres Athletisme 028 CEN V3M/55
696 49'43'' HAGUENIER Gilles Mve     V3M/59
697 49'44'' VIDAL Nicolas Caronicoforever     SEM/83
698 49'44'' RIVALIERE Jeremie       SEM/85
699 49'44'' RESILLOT Sidonie Club Course Enpc     SEF/96
700 49'44'' BIBER Celal       SEM/87
701 49'45'' RIHOUEY Nicolas Asc Aviva     V1M/78
702 49'45'' ROCHE Philippe Team Point Zen     V2M/66
703 49'46'' GASMI Stephanie S/l Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F V1F/76
704 49'47'' ROBERT Olivier       SEM/89
705 49'47'' POLOBOC Ramona Team Point Zen     SEF/89
706 49'48'' GALAN Xavier       SEM/87
707 49'49'' NEDELEC Lucien       V4M/46
708 49'49'' BOURDON Ven keo rene Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V3M/58
709 49'49'' MAUPOUX Ingrid       SEF/83
710 49'52'' HENRIO Charlotte Vga Saint-maur Athletisme 094 I-F SEF/84
711 49'52'' BUCHART Vincent       V2M/64
712 49'52'' RADONDY Guy Mve     V4M/49
713 49'53'' PERLANT Charlotte Club Course Enpc     SEF/96
714 49'53'' BERGUET Nicolas       V2M/67
715 49'53'' LEITE Berenger       SEM/90
716 49'54'' MILLET Christiane Team Point Zen     V2F/68
717 49'56'' CHIBA Emmanuel Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V2M/66
718 49'56'' MARIE Auguste Montreuil Es     SEM/95
719 49'57'' BODOU Violaine       SEF/93
720 49'57'' ORTIZ Sabine       V2F/67
721 49'58'' LABASQUE Xavier       SEM/86
722 49'59'' MOUHAMAD Shahul Boissy Cross     V1M/76
723 50'00'' BOURNEUF Eric       V2M/64
724 50'00'' CHRETIN Frederic       V1M/74
725 50'00'' EL KEBIR Dhafer       SEM/80
726 50'00'' DRIANT Pascal Pascal     V2M/61
727 50'01'' WONG Ferdinand       V1M/79
728 50'01'' LEPITRE Julie       SEF/89
729 50'02'' HILBERT Christophe Adidas Runners Batignolles     V1M/70
730 50'03'' QUARESEMIN Romain       SEM/95
731 50'05'' COUERAUD Yohann       JUM/00
732 50'05'' GOERGEN Florent Usm Gagny 093 I-F SEM/88
733 50'05'' DEBREYNE Franck       V1M/74
734 50'06'' GEORGOULIS Alexandra Sportvous     SEF/87
735 50'07'' GOULAIN Henri       V2M/69
736 50'09'' LASALLE Adrien       SEM/88
737 50'09'' HALLESO Karim       V1M/71
738 50'09'' PAREJO Damien       SEM/81
739 50'10'' LAMBERT Mathieu       V1M/73
740 50'11'' ROUSSET Arnaud Mbda Sport Athletisme 092 I-F V1M/72
741 50'12'' BOUDIAF Said Usm Gagny     V1M/78
742 50'12'' GAANOUN Lahcen       SEM/80
743 50'12'' LEMAIRE Roberto       SEM/85
744 50'13'' GUESSOUM Malia       V1F/72
745 50'14'' RICHARD Camille Paris Sport Club     SEF/92
746 50'14'' VEDEL D HAUSSY Antoine       SEM/85
747 50'15'' WEBER Alexandre       SEM/86
748 50'16'' POUVREAULT Kevin       SEM/85
749 50'17'' TEROL Laura       SEF/88
750 50'17'' BOURDONNEC Florence       SEF/93
751 50'17'' ALEKSANDER Boris       V1M/78
752 50'18'' VIGNEAU Cyril       V1M/73
753 50'18'' LEMAIRE Francois Mairie De Vincennes     V3M/59
754 50'19'' VEYRAT Thierry Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F V3M/59
755 50'19'' RYARD Lea       SEF/90
756 50'19'' PLET Jean-gilles Ac Cloyes 028 CEN V1M/72
757 50'19'' BROCCHETTO Mathieu       SEM/84
758 50'22'' BIERGEON Eric       V1M/71
759 50'22'' LHOMER Morgan       SEM/89
760 50'22'' DACQUIGNY Florian       V1M/74
761 50'23'' MORGANTE Julien       SEM/82
762 50'23'' DEVEZE Raphaelle       V1F/72
763 50'23'' BUO Bruno Axa Sports Et Loisirs 075 I-F V3M/57
764 50'24'' DRUAIS Jean-paul Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V3M/51
765 50'24'' LIMA Georges       V1M/72
766 50'24'' DORDONNAT Dalay Athletic Club De Colombes 092 I-F V1F/79
767 50'24'' DJARI Rayane Team Point Zen     SEM/92
768 50'25'' PELLETIER Luc       V1M/75
769 50'26'' COPPI Stephane       SEM/80
770 50'27'' LEVESQUE Adrien       SEM/86
771 50'27'' WIDART Emilie       SEF/95
772 50'28'' CARRET Yann       SEM/82
773 50'28'' RAULT Virginie       SEF/81
774 50'28'' BOULAY Nicolas       SEM/89
775 50'28'' HAUVUY Francois Association Sport Passion Vinc     V2M/65
776 50'29'' OMONT Jeremy       SEM/89
777 50'29'' BERNADAC Julien       V1M/78
778 50'29'' NOEL Vincent       V1M/77
779 50'30'' FLESSELLE Francois       V2M/66
780 50'30'' BOUCHAIB Emilien       SEM/87
781 50'31'' FARHAT Karim Athletik Laktik     V1M/75
782 50'32'' GRASSI Giulio (Ita)       SEM/86
783 50'32'' VIALLE Stephane       V1M/75
784 50'33'' COSTA Clarence Running Sanofi Maf     V2F/67
785 50'33'' MOELLER Volker       V2M/69
786 50'34'' MARIE MAGDELAINE Dimitri       SEM/86
787 50'35'' AUDOUIN Johan Ign     SEM/83
788 50'36'' CARRE Cassandre       SEF/95
789 50'36'' LATAPIE Jonas       SEM/91
790 50'36'' GRIMAND Flavie       SEF/93
791 50'36'' IHITASSEN Omar       V1M/71
792 50'38'' BAQUES Noemie       SEF/84
793 50'39'' BERNARD Christophe Asptt Nevers Cyclosport     V2M/64
794 50'39'' GILYUK Oxana       V1F/78
795 50'40'' VELTOIS Sandrine Es Sucy En Brie 094 I-F V1F/74
796 50'41'' RAABERG Camille Cs Ternes Paris 075 I-F SEF/80
797 50'42'' GARUZ Dorian       SEM/87
798 50'43'' VAISSADE Frederic       V1M/75
799 50'44'' LECLAIR Jean philippe       V2M/65
800 50'45'' GRAZIANO Teddy       V1M/76
801 50'45'' TAIEB David       SEM/89
802 50'46'' BAPTISTA Licinio Us Iberique Plessis Trevise 094 I-F V1M/70
803 50'46'' PACAUD Camille Pwc     SEF/92
804 50'48'' LAMBERT Bruno       SEM/82
805 50'48'' LEMOINE Matthieu       SEM/87
806 50'48'' SOYER Nicolas       SEM/84
807 50'49'' DURAND Thomas Ibm France Paris 075 I-F SEM/80
808 50'50'' AUDOLI Xavier       V1M/73
809 50'50'' LACROIX Laetitia       SEF/94
810 50'51'' LAM Marilyne       SEF/87
811 50'54'' CHERIFI Reda       SEM/83
812 50'54'' LAROUI Djilali Es Nanterre     V1M/72
813 50'55'' MARIE Jean michel Ec Neuilly Plaisance     V3M/59
814 50'55'' SIMMAPAME Bertrand Team Point Zen     V1M/71
815 50'55'' CARILLION Anne Dauphine Sport     SEF/95
816 50'56'' DE MOURA NAVALHO Antoine Us Creteil Triathlon     SEM/85
817 50'56'' CHARPENTIER Pascal Esn Triathlon     V2M/66
818 50'56'' CAUMON Caroline Cs Ternes Paris     V2F/61
819 50'58'' LYON Guillaume Ign     SEM/81
820 50'58'' GIRARD Pierre       V1M/76
821 50'59'' MOULIN Julien       V1M/76
822 50'59'' GUY Didier       SEM/86
823 51'00'' COHARD Ambre       SEF/80
824 51'00'' THEBERT Jean marc       V2M/62
825 51'00'' VANNEY Antoine       V2M/65
826 51'01'' TROUINARD Thomas       SEM/92
827 51'01'' BALLIT Marine       SEF/90
828 51'01'' GISLOT Antoine       JUM/00
829 51'02'' DELIVRE Thibault Paris Uc 075 I-F SEM/86
830 51'02'' ARZEUX Melina Acpm 077 I-F V1F/78
831 51'02'' MAJOUX Julien       V1M/70
832 51'03'' SPIERS Clement       SEM/92
833 51'03'' ROUALDES Benjamin       SEM/86
834 51'03'' BELAIN Nicolas       SEM/83
835 51'04'' NICOLLE Benjamin       SEM/91
836 51'04'' LOUBERT Arnaud       SEM/90
837 51'05'' GOUDEMAND Gerard       V2M/61
838 51'05'' KHALIDI Tarik       SEM/81
839 51'05'' BOUCHARDON Mathilde       SEF/91
840 51'05'' SARRET Olivier       SEM/89
841 51'05'' VALLAS Agnes       SEF/83
842 51'07'' MILLIEN Stephanie       V1F/71
843 51'07'' PROUST Delphine Mvs Meulan Athletisme 078 I-F SEF/91
844 51'07'' DUMOULIN Florent       SEM/81
845 51'08'' NOA BILOA ETOGA Christiane       V1F/73
846 51'09'' GOURLAY Bruno       V4M/48
847 51'09'' MARTEL Amandine       SEF/90
848 51'11'' LE COZ Johann       SEM/81
849 51'11'' LYONS Margaux Se Pavillons-sous-bois 093 I-F SEF/81
850 51'11'' HAZOUME Luc       SEM/82
851 51'12'' BERILLE Thibaut       SEM/96
852 51'12'' GALISSON Marie-pierre Ac Goussainville 095 I-F V3F/58
853 51'13'' MENDES Christophe       SEM/82
854 51'14'' ALBERT Edouard       SEM/87
855 51'15'' SIMONNET Gaelle       V1F/77
856 51'15'' BARROS Christophe Team Point Zen     V1M/77
857 51'16'' CAPBARAT Cedric       SEM/86
858 51'16'' ALLIOLI Kevin       SEM/88
859 51'16'' PARIN Gilles       V2M/62
860 51'17'' BOUSSADI Jean-francois Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 078 I-F V3M/52
861 51'17'' RAMOS HERNANDEZ Irash Running Vincennes Association 094 I-F V1M/74
862 51'18'' SECONDINO Francesco Oceanautes Du Val De Marne - F     SEM/81
863 51'18'' RANSOME Amelie       ESF/98
864 51'19'' RICARD Stephane Noisy Le Grand Triathlon     V1M/71
865 51'20'' LEFEUVRE Fabrice       V1M/76
866 51'21'' BODENES Yvan       V2M/63
867 51'21'' PIERRAT Murphy Rma Triathlon Paris     SEM/90
868 51'21'' LINK Katrin (Deu)       SEF/86
869 51'22'' CLEMENT Francois       SEM/85
870 51'22'' KUIJLTJES Hendrikus (Nld)       V2M/67
871 51'24'' DESPUECH Renaud Ao Charenton     V2M/68
872 51'25'' CORVAJA Luca       V1F/72
873 51'26'' BALAGUER Pierre       SEM/88
874 51'27'' OUMAHI Mohamed       SEM/82
875 51'29'' MELLAS Rachid Asdif Dalkia     V2M/60
876 51'30'' SCHWOB Axelle       SEF/86
877 51'30'' BOUCHER Nicolas       V1M/78
878 51'30'' DUMONT Camille       SEF/89
879 51'31'' VERGNE Laurent       V1M/72
880 51'32'' BOULANOUAR Kamal       V2M/62
881 51'32'' DELABAYS Jason       SEM/91
882 51'32'' LEO Giuseppe       V2M/66
883 51'33'' VAMPARYS Maxime       SEM/86
884 51'33'' HUGUET Linda       V1F/74
885 51'34'' SAHRAOUI Sami Ssc Running     V1M/75
886 51'34'' TRINQUANT Frederic Asaspp Cap     V1M/76
887 51'34'' RIOU Marie       V2F/67
888 51'34'' INIZAN Enoal       V1M/73
889 51'35'' CASTELBOU Lucile       SEF/93
890 51'35'' CHOMIENNE Thomas Asaspp Cap     SEM/89
891 51'35'' STANISLAS Marie noelle Les Born Out     V1F/74
892 51'35'' VANHEECKHOET Thierry Usm Malakoff 092 I-F V2M/60
893 51'35'' AJANHAJ Khadija       SEF/85
894 51'36'' COUERAUD Ronan       ESM/97
895 51'36'' POULIN Florian       SEM/90
896 51'37'' PIERRE Gwendoline       SEF/92
897 51'37'' VALLOT Philippe Club Sportif Presstalis 075 I-F V2M/61
898 51'37'' GUYON Latifat As Credit Foncier De France 075 I-F V1F/70
899 51'37'' BOURGAIN Henry Cs Presstalis     SEM/93
900 51'37'' DEL CERRO Francois       V2M/67
901 51'38'' AZZOPARDI Anne sophie       SEF/93
902 51'38'' PETIBON Thierry       V1M/71
903 51'40'' COCHE Vincent       V1M/78
904 51'40'' MENORET Jacqueline       SEF/92
905 51'40'' BIGNON Elise       SEF/93
906 51'40'' TRICHET David       SEM/82
907 51'40'' RUFFIOT Meryl       SEF/86
908 51'40'' MARTEL Marlene       SEF/84
909 51'41'' DUMONTET Catherine Axa Banque     V1F/72
910 51'41'' HERROU Olivier       SEM/86
911 51'41'' TULIPIER Beatrice       V1F/73
912 51'42'' EL GUIR Emilie Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F SEF/80
913 51'42'' DE BENGY Augustin       SEM/85
914 51'42'' GADEFAIT Gilles Se Pavillons-sous-bois 093 I-F V2M/69
915 51'44'' RAULINE Stephane       V2M/65
916 51'45'' LEROUL Djamel Sport Et Vous     V1M/76
917 51'46'' CHAN SENG Landry       SEM/81
918 51'46'' BOUTIN Thomas       SEM/82
919 51'46'' RIBEIRO Carlos       V1M/77
920 51'46'' VIGNACQ Louis       SEM/89
921 51'48'' HAQUIN Gregory       V1M/78
922 51'48'' MARCANT Fabrice Korn Ferry     SEM/84
923 51'48'' DEGUEURCE Erwan       SEM/86
924 51'48'' CONGOST Jean michel Triathclub Dandresy     V1M/70
925 51'49'' MARTINEZ Vincent       V1M/73
926 51'49'' BLANC Marco       SEM/84
927 51'49'' PERTHUIS Manon Pwc     SEF/93
928 51'50'' JOUVIN Charles       V1M/77
929 51'50'' BATOUX Cedric       V1M/78
930 51'50'' COURSON Emeric       SEM/96
931 51'50'' GUITTOT Eric Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2M/64
932 51'50'' LEPINE Frederic       V2M/68
933 51'50'' DUMAS Coralie       SEF/91
934 51'51'' MAHMOUDI Ourida       V2F/66
935 51'51'' MAC GINLEY William       SEM/88
936 51'52'' PALAYER Adrien       SEM/88
937 51'52'' CAILLAUD PALAYER Laura       SEF/88
938 51'52'' DI MARCO Caroline       SEF/85
939 51'52'' HORTON MASTIN Tim (Gbr)       V2M/67
940 51'53'' DION Valerie Nac 92 092 I-F V1F/73
941 51'54'' LAVIGNE Antoine       SEM/89
942 51'54'' DECOODT Chloe Versailles Triathlon     SEM/93
943 51'55'' NEVEU Vincent       SEM/85
944 51'55'' CUBACUB Jay       V1M/71
945 51'55'' GUINOT Vincent Xtrail Team     SEM/86
946 51'57'' GIRAUD Remi       SEM/91
947 51'58'' SIMEONI Pierre-mathieu Free Runner Le Club 075 I-F V2M/63
948 51'58'' SUBIL Jean_yves       V2M/64
949 51'59'' ISTE Reynald Ac Paris-joinville 094 I-F V2M/67
950 51'59'' ROMAIN Xavier       SEM/91
951 52'00'' BABIAUD Gregoire Mairie De Vincennes     SEM/81
952 52'00'' FOGEL Christophe Boissy Cross     V2M/63
953 52'01'' DE RUYVER Thibaut       SEM/92
954 52'02'' SABOURAULT Patrick Red Star Club Champigny     V2M/62
955 52'02'' POUPET Gerard       V2M/61
956 52'03'' LAVIGNE Lionel Free Runner Le Club 075 I-F V3M/57
957 52'03'' DI MARCO Bernard       V3M/57
958 52'04'' BEN YAALA Oulfa       SEF/91
959 52'04'' GRAS Didier       V2M/63
960 52'04'' GERME Pauline       SEF/94
961 52'05'' BAIA Anacleto       V1M/75
962 52'06'' D HARCOURT Gael       V2M/65
963 52'06'' RENAUD Christian       V3M/51
964 52'07'' NAEPELS Margaux       SEF/92
965 52'08'' GANDON Stephane Axa Sports Et Loisirs 075 I-F V2M/68
966 52'08'' ADAM COUDOUX Nicolas       SEM/80
967 52'08'' HALSANA Aphinanh       V1M/75
968 52'09'' NEUMANN HUON Melanie Vsop Ozoir     V1F/74
969 52'09'' BOUVET Charlotte       V1F/79
970 52'10'' COUSTE Camille Insub     SEF/89
971 52'11'' PERIANMODELY Mikael       SEM/91
972 52'12'' LUCAS Sebastien       V1M/77
973 52'12'' MOURID Rachid       SEM/85
974 52'12'' BALAGUER Pierre       V3M/59
975 52'13'' CANIZARES Celine       V1F/77
976 52'13'' CAMELERI Serge       V3M/59
977 52'14'' GREFF Eric       V3M/58
978 52'15'' ARISTOR Thierry       SEM/85
979 52'15'' SIMONET Fiona Adidas Runners Bastille     SEF/90
980 52'16'' GARCIA Stephane       V1M/79
981 52'16'' COINTOT Thomas Bary Club     V2M/69
982 52'17'' GONCALVES Miguel       V1M/76
983 52'17'' SUDRIE Stephanie       V1F/73
984 52'18'' ANGIONI Riccardo       SEM/81
985 52'18'' FAHIM Anass       SEM/93
986 52'18'' DUPERET Alain Ign     V2M/61
987 52'19'' THIRIET Sandrine       V1F/79
988 52'20'' MARQUES Jean paul       V1M/73
989 52'20'' JACQUEMIN Christophe Asaspp Cap     V2M/66
990 52'20'' ROBERT LECAE Katherine       V1F/72
991 52'20'' MONTHEARD Oriane       V1F/74
992 52'20'' BELLEIL Arnaud       V2M/63
993 52'21'' VANKERSSCHAVER Isabelle Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V1F/70
994 52'21'' NONO Alissia Us Ivry     SEF/86
995 52'21'' GUITTOT Agnes Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1F/70
996 52'21'' DURNER Christophe Running Vincennes Association 094 I-F V1M/74
997 52'22'' INACIO Nelson       V1M/77
998 52'23'' LE MEUR Erwan Rva Vincennes     V1M/73
999 52'23'' RAZAKATIANA Yvon       V2M/67
1000 52'23'' FONTAINE Dominique       V3F/59
1001 52'23'' HUBERT Camille       SEF/90
1002 52'24'' AMIET Sylvain       SEM/82
1003 52'25'' SABARLY Stephane Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V2M/68
1004 52'25'' CHAHMIRIAN Stephane       V2M/66
1005 52'25'' BAPTISTIDE Jean christophe       SEM/87
1006 52'26'' MIGNE Clara       SEF/92
1007 52'28'' DESVAUX Stephanie       SEF/89
1008 52'28'' BANZAQUIN Frederic       V1M/78
1009 52'29'' CASAGRANDE Mariana       SEF/91
1010 52'29'' LAHLIL Majda Paris Sport Club     SEF/82
1011 52'29'' LE BERRE Michel       V2M/64
1012 52'30'' VALDEPEREZ Javier (Esp)       SEM/81
1013 52'30'' ZEMLYANSKAYA Ekaterina (Rus) Prc     SEF/89
1014 52'30'' LINDNER Anke       V1F/71
1015 52'31'' FAYOL Aude       V1F/78
1016 52'31'' TALVARD Elsa       SEF/94
1017 52'32'' LAMEIRAO Jose (Por) Union Sportive D Ormesson 094 I-F V3M/57
1018 52'32'' TRAVERS Alexandra Union Sportive D Ormesson 094 I-F V1F/75
1019 52'32'' RODDE Francois       V2M/68
1020 52'32'' CHASLES Nelly       SEF/81
1021 52'33'' THEVES Floriane       SEF/90
1022 52'33'' PERZ Patrick       V2M/67
1023 52'34'' FEVRIER Arnaud Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V1M/77
1024 52'34'' DARDOUR Julie       V1F/78
1025 52'34'' BRASSEUR Thierry       V2M/62
1026 52'35'' LE BRONEC Stephane       V2M/67
1027 52'36'' BOURGAIN Fanny Cs Presstalis     SEF/96
1028 52'36'' BENIL Nathalie Running Vincennes Association 094 I-F V2F/67
1029 52'36'' CLERON Christina       SEF/82
1030 52'37'' DESFORGES Nicolas       V1M/71
1031 52'38'' FOSSARD Pascal       V2M/68
1032 52'39'' VAN NIEL Guillaume       V1M/76
1033 52'39'' GUIGNON Jacky Foulees Noble Joue     V3M/51
1034 52'40'' BONA PELLISSIER Morgane Triathlon Sannois Franconville     SEF/91
1035 52'41'' PIDANSE Valerie Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V2F/67
1036 52'42'' TOLANI Tolani Marc     V2M/62
1037 52'43'' LOUIS Agnes       V2F/63
1038 52'45'' BOURGAIN Vincent Cs Presstalis     V2M/60
1039 52'45'' VIAUD Anne caroline       SEF/90
1040 52'46'' GHISLAINE Demette       V1F/78
1041 52'46'' MASSON Julien       SEM/82
1042 52'47'' NICOLI Isabelle Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1F/70
1043 52'47'' BOUSSEY Thomas       SEM/90
1044 52'47'' DJAFRI Malik       SEM/87
1045 52'48'' LABELLA Adeline Sam Paris 12 075 I-F SEF/91
1046 52'48'' DA SILVA Julia       SEF/80
1047 52'48'' GELLION Olivier       V1M/75
1048 52'49'' LANGUMIER Philippe Philippe     V3M/51
1049 52'49'' MARTHELY William Courir Cesson - Vert Saint-den 077 I-F V1M/78
1050 52'52'' GAUTIER Frederic       V2M/67
1051 52'52'' LYFOUNG Vano       V2M/62
1052 52'53'' ROUXEL Odile       V2F/69
1053 52'53'' LECERF Nicolas       SEM/83
1054 52'55'' LE GOFF Julie       V1F/73
1055 52'58'' MWIZERE Gloria       SEF/88
1056 52'58'' ALVES TRAJANO Victor hugo (Bra)       SEM/82
1057 52'58'' PONT Olivier       V1M/72
1058 52'58'' GAST Adeline       SEF/80
1059 52'59'' PEREZ Reda Val D Orge Athletic 091 I-F SEM/89
1060 52'59'' SALYERES Ralph       SEM/84
1061 52'59'' QUINETTE Thierry       V2M/62
1062 53'00'' NICOLAS Willy       V1M/72
1063 53'00'' TARGET Maud       SEF/91
1064 53'00'' COLLOREC Jean noel       V1M/79
1065 53'00'' BEELS Celia       SEF/92
1066 53'00'' DUBOIS Alexandre       SEM/89
1067 53'01'' GAILLARD Edwige       SEF/87
1068 53'02'' DE MAISONNEUVE Hugues       V2M/60
1069 53'02'' RABOT Thierry       V3M/59
1070 53'03'' DOS REIS Jose (Prt) As New Sfr     V2M/68
1071 53'03'' POTOT DELMAS Clivia Adidas Runners Bastille     SEF/94
1072 53'03'' STRAZEL Leslie Ar Batignolles     V1F/78
1073 53'04'' MARTINET Patrick       SEM/89
1074 53'05'' MONTHEARD Philippe Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V2M/65
1075 53'05'' MALLAIS Lea       SEF/92
1076 53'05'' REMY Jean luc       V2M/67
1077 53'06'' CHATENET Maxime       SEM/90
1078 53'06'' ALLANIC Alain       V2M/64
1079 53'07'' DE WAROQUIER Sophie       SEF/93
1080 53'07'' MENDY Pierre As Credit Foncier De France 075 I-F V3M/55
1081 53'07'' CHANEY Isabelle Mve     V2F/66
1082 53'08'' ARNOULT Aurelien       SEM/87
1083 53'08'' NORREE Priscilla       SEF/95
1084 53'08'' BATELIER Christophe       V1M/79
1085 53'08'' COX Alexandra       SEF/86
1086 53'08'' BRISSET Celine       SEF/90
1087 53'09'' VIGLINO Noel       V1M/73
1088 53'09'' NARDELL Didier Us Gazelec     V2M/63
1089 53'09'' FERRAO Henri Us Gazelec     V2M/64
1090 53'09'' DEMEURANT Angele       SEF/94
1091 53'10'' LANGLOIS Eric       V1M/78
1092 53'11'' DEPINOIX Tiphaine       SEF/81
1093 53'11'' ROGER Johan       SEM/83
1094 53'11'' NITHOO Ritchie       SEM/90
1095 53'11'' CHAMPEL Sabrina       SEF/80
1096 53'11'' PONT Aurore       CAF/03
1097 53'12'' DOMINIQUE Alice       SEF/95
1098 53'12'' BOISCO Laura Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F SEF/85
1099 53'12'' GANDOIS Florian       SEM/85
1100 53'15'' GALLOY Philippe Run In Marne     V1M/74
1101 53'16'' BELHOMME Adrien       SEM/91
1102 53'16'' COUDEYRE Marion       V1F/77
1103 53'16'' CLOSIRI Thierry       V2M/66
1105 53'17'' GOYON NERCAM Sindy       V1F/78
1106 53'17'' WINOGRADSKY Nicolas       SEM/85
1107 53'17'' TSCHANN Valerie       V1F/73
1108 53'17'' TALL Fatoumata       SEF/85
1109 53'17'' LEGROS Christophe Adidas Runners Champs-elysees     V1M/75
1110 53'17'' DELAVAUD Gerard Un Exploit Pour Lila     SEM/80
1111 53'18'' MEDOVA Yulia       SEF/84
1112 53'18'' COQUERY Isabelle       V2F/64
1113 53'18'' GARRABOS Calliste       SEM/94
1114 53'18'' DUMONTEIL Georges       SEM/91
1115 53'19'' RONDAN Jean       V2M/62
1117 53'20'' RIGOLOT Nathalie Athletic Clubs 92* 092 I-F V1F/70
1118 53'20'' ABDEJLIL Christopher Pwc     SEM/89
1119 53'20'' JULIEN Stephanie       V1F/75
1120 53'21'' HAUDECOEUR Benoit       SEM/88
1121 53'22'' DELAVAUD PETISOI Pascaline       V1F/79
1122 53'23'' MICHAUD Francois       V1M/71
1123 53'24'' QUARDELLE Charles       SEM/81
1124 53'24'' HARDELIN Celine       ESF/97
1125 53'24'' AUBOUY Xavier       V1M/76
1126 53'25'' LEYMARIE Vincent       V2M/64
1127 53'25'' FOURNIER Magali       SEF/90
1128 53'26'' DUFOUR Samuel       V1M/75
1129 53'27'' BOMPANI Marc       V2M/68
1130 53'27'' BAILLY Ivan Mobile En Ville     SEM/84
1131 53'28'' MORAT Jerome       V2M/67
1132 53'28'' GAUTIER Nicolas       SEM/93
1133 53'28'' DITCHI Edwin       SEM/93
1134 53'29'' TOUMINET Pierre marie       SEM/84
1135 53'30'' PREVOST Elsa Mobile En Ville     V5F/12
1136 53'30'' ZANETTIN Marc antoine       SEM/81
1137 53'30'' COLOVOS Philippe Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V3M/55
1138 53'30'' LAVIEVILLE Olivier       V1M/71
1139 53'30'' ROCHER Isabelle       SEF/88
1140 53'30'' MEIRELES DE ARAUJO Jaime       SEM/87
1141 53'31'' TANGUY Yannick       V1M/77
1142 53'31'' MATHIS Philippe       V1M/70
1143 53'31'' FAHS Bassem       V1M/76
1144 53'32'' PUGIN Cindy Villemomble Sports Triathlon     SEF/89
1145 53'32'' RACINE Pierre       SEM/88
1146 53'32'' TARGET Jerome Rajasport     V1M/74
1147 53'33'' REBAHI Philippe Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F V2M/63
1148 53'33'' LAMONZIE Pierre       V1M/79
1149 53'33'' LY Alexandre       SEM/86
1150 53'33'' LOULERGUE Pierre       V1M/76
1151 53'34'' DONZE Juliette Mve     V1F/78
1152 53'34'' LINER Dylan       SEM/94
1153 53'35'' MENDY Bernadette       SEF/80
1154 53'36'' OUESLATI Ilann       ESM/99
1155 53'38'' ABRIBAT Jean baptiste       V1M/73
1156 53'39'' HOUPLAIN Caroline Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F SEF/84
1157 53'39'' NOREL Xavier       V3M/59
1158 53'39'' ANGEL Thory       V2M/62
1159 53'41'' FOURNIER Aurelie       V1F/76
1160 53'41'' FERREIRA DE SA Alexandre       SEM/87
1161 53'41'' LE BRETON Fabrice       V2M/69
1162 53'42'' LE BARS Laurent       V2M/64
1163 53'43'' GELAND Pascal       V2M/60
1164 53'44'' VALLADON Annabelle       SEF/88
1165 53'44'' GONCALVES Helder       V1M/78
1166 53'45'' CHAUVEAU Elisabeth Suresnes Passion Athle Maratho 092 I-F V2F/62
1167 53'46'' BLOSSIER Philippe       V2M/62
1168 53'46'' GUELIN Fanny       SEF/94
1169 53'46'' LIEU Herve       V2M/67
1170 53'48'' AUBRAS Jean dominique Jean     V1M/76
1171 53'48'' CZAPLA Benjamin       V1M/78
1172 53'49'' WAGRE Gaelle       SEF/83
1173 53'49'' RENET Pascaline       SEF/88
1174 53'49'' LE CORRE Bruno Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F V2M/62
1175 53'49'' VIALATTE Jerome       V1M/70
1176 53'50'' ALLIOLI Alain       V2M/63
1177 53'50'' AVRIL Frederic       V1M/76
1178 53'51'' SZEKELY Isabo       SEM/94
1179 53'51'' LAURENT Jean baptiste Front Runners De Paris     V1M/79
1180 53'51'' MODOLO Faride Yerres Ac 091 I-F V2M/63
1181 53'51'' CHALES Caroline Se Pavillons-sous-bois     V1F/74
1182 53'52'' PEROT Joel       V2M/66
1183 53'52'' GORUCHON Ingrid Moissy Cramayel Athletisme 077 I-F V2F/66
1184 53'54'' SARDA Valerie       SEF/80
1185 53'54'' JEANTY Marie       SEF/95
1186 53'54'' ROUX Patricia       V2F/66
1187 53'55'' VIDAL Lucas       JUM/00
1188 53'55'' BELIER Cyril Front Runners Paris     V1M/72
1189 53'56'' BONVALLET Berangere       V1F/77
1190 53'56'' DURAND Lionel Sport Et Vous     V1M/74
1191 53'56'' PASQUIER Claire       SEF/93
1192 53'56'' PRIME Charles       SEM/88
1193 53'58'' MAGNUS Alain       V1M/72
1194 53'58'' LITTAYE Laetitia       SEF/81
1195 53'59'' GRIPPON Camille       SEM/80
1196 54'00'' CHADOEUF Anne       SEF/89
1197 54'01'' LEPETIT Charlotte       SEF/94
1198 54'01'' COURTOIS FINAZ Armelle       V1F/78
1199 54'03'' BARDON Olivier       V1M/73
1200 54'03'' MEYER Anne Im Projet     SEF/92
1201 54'04'' ROBERT Joel       V2M/62
1202 54'04'' THOMAS Christophe Association Sport Et Vous     V1M/71
1203 54'04'' KEROULAS Fabienne       V2F/67
1204 54'04'' VITAL Thomas       SEM/89
1205 54'06'' DENOIX Alice       SEF/86
1206 54'06'' DOORNBOS Jean pierre       V3M/57
1207 54'06'' VANZWAELMEN Stephanie Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V1F/76
1208 54'06'' CASEZ Corentin       SEM/94
1209 54'06'' LEROY Odile Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V1F/72
1210 54'06'' AMARANTI Vincent       V2M/65
1211 54'07'' BASECQ Bettina Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F SEF/83
1212 54'07'' DA LEONOR Daniel       SEM/88
1213 54'07'' VIARDOT Alain Schneider Electric     V2M/64
1214 54'07'' BEGUINOT Tiphaine       SEF/87
1215 54'07'' PLANTADE Mathieu       SEM/89
1216 54'09'' GUIRRIEC Francois       SEM/81
1217 54'13'' LE TACONNOUX Pascal Mve     V3M/58
1218 54'15'' LABROUSSE Herve Un Exploit Pour Lila     V1M/72
1219 54'15'' GUERCHET Jerome Free Runner Le Club 075 I-F V1M/76
1220 54'15'' SEGUIN Christine       SEF/81
1221 54'16'' CARRIER Mathias       SEM/88
1222 54'16'' OUAKI Miki Un Exploit Pour Lila     V1M/76
1223 54'16'' HAVEL Romane       SEF/94
1224 54'16'' HUET Jean luc Un Exploit Pour Lila     V2M/68
1225 54'17'' CADET Fabrice Un Exploit Pour Lila     SEM/80
1226 54'17'' TSUJI Ko (Jpn)       SEM/84
1227 54'18'' JURBERT Jean michel       V1M/70
1228 54'19'' BARREAUD Philippe Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F V1M/74
1229 54'19'' GODIN Florian       SEM/92
1230 54'20'' DABO Arouna       SEM/81
1231 54'20'' VO Jean david       SEM/86
1232 54'20'' ESSERYK Samantha Samantha     V1F/76
1233 54'21'' DUPONT Catherine Mobile En Ville     V5F/12
1234 54'21'' ALBE Stephane Mobile En Ville     V1M/71
1235 54'22'' VEDIE Nathalie Airbus Ds     SEF/86
1236 54'23'' BUZZI Stephane Route 109     V1M/75
1237 54'23'' KRIDENE Akila       SEF/88
1238 54'23'' RUIZ Jean-eric Us Iberique Plessis Trevise 094 I-F V2M/64
1239 54'23'' FARELLY Julien       SEM/85
1240 54'24'' DUVAL Lorraine Lorraine     SEF/87
1241 54'24'' LABE Remi Usm Olivet 045 CEN SEM/84
1242 54'24'' WALZ Nicolas Funrun77     SEM/89
1243 54'25'' LAURENT Raphael       SEM/96
1244 54'25'' GALLIOT Damien       SEM/88
1245 54'25'' RAILLARD Pauline       SEF/86
1246 54'26'' PAGUA Camille       SEF/91
1247 54'26'' DE ROCHEBOUET Paul       SEM/80
1248 54'26'' LORCY Maria S/l Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F SEF/96
1249 54'27'' FOURCHOTTE Virginie       V2F/69
1250 54'27'' VORSANGER Alexandra       SEF/95
1251 54'27'' GRIFFIER Laurent Union Sportive D Ormesson 094 I-F V1M/72
1252 54'27'' LE BOURGEOIS Stephanie Union Sportive D Ormesson 094 I-F V1F/79
1253 54'27'' BEGHENNOU Fadela       V1F/74
1254 54'29'' STEINEUR Melanie Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEF/83
1255 54'29'' GEDALGE Karine       SEF/82
1256 54'30'' LE ROY Clotilde       SEF/94
1257 54'30'' LOISEAUX Eric       V1M/71
1258 54'31'' ROUVIERE Alix Pwc     SEF/90
1259 54'31'' BLANCK Cecile       V1F/79
1260 54'32'' BOUDARD Bernard Ea Aubusson 023 N-A V3M/58
1261 54'33'' ABDELAZIZ Zohra       V1F/74
1262 54'35'' NAHOUM William       V1M/76
1263 54'35'' GANDOIS Antoine       SEM/91
1264 54'36'' MAUGENDRE Nicolas       V1M/72
1265 54'36'' CARRUEL Xavier       V2M/62
1266 54'36'' COURTY Jean pierre       V2M/68
1267 54'36'' MAAS Laura       SEF/94
1268 54'37'' SOUSA Patricia Peniche A Correr     SEF/81
1269 54'37'' PERNOT Franck       V1M/72
1270 54'38'' GOUBIN Jerome       V2M/69
1271 54'38'' LIM Fernand Axa Banque     SEM/84
1272 54'38'' BENOIT Ella Pwc     SEF/91
1273 54'38'' MEYER Jean jacques       V2M/68
1274 54'38'' ROCHE Annie       V2F/63
1275 54'39'' MISCHLER Pascal Born To Run     V2M/69
1276 54'40'' RATEL Didier       SEM/89
1277 54'40'' SAMETINGER Nina       SEF/82
1278 54'40'' ROCCA Daniele Federation Sportive De La Poli     V1F/71
1279 54'41'' DEMONTERO Ratha       SEM/80
1280 54'41'' GAUMET Berenice       SEF/92
1281 54'42'' RAFFAELLI Thierry       V3M/59
1282 54'42'' LAFOND Lucie       SEF/87
1283 54'42'' SANZ FOMBUENA Paula (Esp)       SEF/87
1284 54'42'' SAYSSAC Jerome Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V1M/76
1285 54'43'' GUYON Richard As Credit Foncier De France 075 I-F V3M/59
1286 54'44'' DALTROFF Vincent       SEM/82
1287 54'45'' FAMIN Helene       V1F/79
1288 54'45'' BRICHET Didier brichet       V2M/66
1289 54'45'' LEFEBVRE Cyrille Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1M/75
1290 54'46'' ANDOUARD Loic Pwc     SEM/93
1291 54'46'' FLEURY Alicia Us Metro 075 I-F SEF/87
1292 54'46'' BRANCHEREAU Pauline       SEF/95
1293 54'47'' BERNARDON Mylene       SEF/91
1294 54'47'' BOUGHENAIA Mohand Aspm     V4M/42
1295 54'47'' BANDALI Mahdi       SEM/88
1296 54'48'' CORABOEUF Emilie       SEF/86
1297 54'48'' BELLOT Anais Adidas Runners     SEF/92
1298 54'48'' VIBERT Anne       SEF/92
1299 54'48'' FLACH MALASPINA Nicolas       V1M/78
1300 54'48'' OUAKI MARIN Celine       V1F/76
1301 54'49'' RIALLOT Thomas       SEM/89
1302 54'50'' LAISSEMENT Nicole       V2F/61
1303 54'50'' BOUYER Vincent       SEM/84
1304 54'50'' DESERT Honore       V2M/61
1305 54'50'' PONT Lionel       V1M/70
1306 54'51'' BONNINGUE ZEITOUN Aude       V1F/73
1307 54'51'' ADJERAD Pascal       V2M/60
1308 54'51'' TREMEL Jean       V5M/38
1309 54'52'' GERARD Romain       SEM/89
1310 54'52'' VITAL DURAND Margaux       SEF/89
1311 54'52'' GEOFFROY Pierre       SEM/84
1312 54'52'' SONIE Marine       SEF/85
1313 54'53'' RAULT Thierry Plessala 22     V2M/65
1314 54'53'' BARBOSA PASSO JUNIOR Alvaro (Bra) Club Course Enpc     SEM/96
1315 54'54'' BELBOUAB Faycal       V1M/72
1316 54'55'' VILLERET Didier Smus Cyclo     V3M/51
1317 54'55'' BICHOT Marie Envy/ Epinay Sous Senart Triat     SEF/82
1318 54'55'' STUMPF Valerie       V2F/64
1319 54'56'' CHAUVEAU Denis       V2M/61
1320 54'56'' PEREZ Enzo       SEM/92
1321 54'56'' PARODI Typhaine       SEF/90
1322 54'56'' NICOLLE Adelie       SEF/91
1323 54'57'' CHALOPIN Evelyne Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V2F/61
1324 54'57'' PALLEAU Cecile       V1F/79
1325 54'58'' DELPLANQUE Audrey       SEF/82
1326 54'58'' MEUNIER Christophe       V2M/68
1327 54'59'' FAURE Pascal Club Athletique De L Ouest 78 078 I-F V2M/63
1328 54'59'' DESGAGNY Cleo       SEF/89
1329 54'59'' BROU Catherine       V1F/76
1330 55'00'' BEUDY Bruno       V1M/72
1331 55'00'' GAUDIN Stephanie       V1F/77
1332 55'00'' MOUNIER Amelie       SEF/87
1333 55'01'' AERNOUT Anais       SEF/87
1334 55'02'' PRUDHOMME Christelle Gost     V1F/73
1335 55'02'' HOOGEWYS Marie-therese S/l Ea Creil 060 H-F V3F/56
1336 55'02'' HOOGEWYS Patrick S/l Ea Creil 060 H-F V3M/55
1337 55'02'' ROUGEOT Thierry       V2M/69
1338 55'03'' LASSON Juliette La Jeunesse De Croissy 078 I-F V1F/76
1339 55'03'' LE GALL Alain       V2M/65
1340 55'03'' GROSJANT Philippe       V2M/64
1341 55'03'' CLEMENT Richard       V2M/67
1342 55'03'' LABAYE Estelle       V1F/79
1343 55'03'' DUMONT Laurent Les Etoiles Du 8     V2M/68
1344 55'04'' RIZKI Oualid       SEM/88
1345 55'04'' PUTHOD Edouard       SEM/94
1346 55'04'' LARVOR Ugo       SEM/92
1347 55'05'' CAPTIER Virginie       V1F/75
1348 55'05'' LEVIEL Mathilde       SEF/80
1349 55'06'' DAVID Jean christophe       V1M/70
1350 55'07'' GULATOWSKA Aleksandra       SEF/90
1351 55'07'' ROLLAND Vincent       SEM/95
1352 55'07'' ALESSANDRINI Johanna       ESF/97
1353 55'08'' GAUTHIER Stephanie       V1F/72
1354 55'08'' COLAS Vivien       SEM/80
1355 55'08'' CALCANO Michel       V2M/63
1356 55'09'' CARETTO Olivier Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F V2M/68
1357 55'09'' LE MAITRE Helene       SEF/88
1358 55'09'' SINTUREL Emile Convergence 42     V1M/72
1359 55'09'' ADRIAENSSENS David       V1M/78
1360 55'09'' TOLILA Aurelien       SEM/81
1361 55'10'' FRANCESCHELLI Laurent       SEM/85
1362 55'10'' LE BAUREZ Helene       SEF/84
1363 55'10'' LEGER Jean-michel Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F SEM/80
1364 55'11'' GALLO Julien Cyt 91     SEM/90
1365 55'13'' MARECHAL Christophe       V1M/78
1366 55'14'' KARA Andrea Sbco     SEF/91
1367 55'14'' LIM Christian       SEM/93
1368 55'15'' MOUTOUMALAYA Dimitri       V1M/76
1369 55'15'' FLACHER Matthias       SEM/88
1370 55'16'' FLEURY Norbert       V1M/72
1371 55'16'' LECLERE Emmanuel       V1M/70
1372 55'17'' NGUYEN Trung hoang (Vnm) Sunday Running Club     SEM/87
1373 55'17'' VINCENT Alice Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F SEF/89
1374 55'17'' OLLIVIER Magalie       SEF/84
1375 55'17'' LAMBERT Armel       V1M/79
1376 55'18'' AMORY Ella       SEF/89
1377 55'18'' ANGOT Floriane       SEF/81
1378 55'20'' LAW LONE Aurelie Macadam Gournay     V1F/79
1379 55'20'' LIOT Solveig       V1F/74
1380 55'21'' CHEVALIER Ghislaine Pwc     V2F/66
1381 55'22'' DUCOUDRAY Caroline As Courir A Lieusaint     V1F/74
1382 55'22'' ESTIVAL Alain       V1M/70
1383 55'23'' LESTRADE Cyril       SEM/82
1384 55'23'' MARCHAND Caroline Running Vincennes Association     V1F/78
1385 55'24'' LEITAO Eric       V1M/77
1386 55'25'' BALIKI Cyrille       V1M/73
1387 55'25'' BEUZEBOC Alexandre       SEM/88
1388 55'25'' BAZZALI Carine       V1F/74
1389 55'25'' BELHADJ Saloua Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F SEF/84
1390 55'25'' RICHARD Capucine       SEF/88
1391 55'26'' FALCON Elodie Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     V1F/75
1392 55'26'' HUAULT Marc       V2M/65
1393 55'27'' DUFAIT Joel       V1M/73
1394 55'27'' MOGET Veronique Athletic Club De Colombes 092 I-F SEF/83
1395 55'27'' PEZANT Adeline       SEF/87
1396 55'28'' KUROSE Nina (Usa)       SEF/90
1397 55'28'' LE FOLLIC Annick Us Olympique De Chelles 077 I-F V2F/65
1398 55'28'' MAURY Yannick Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V1F/70
1399 55'29'' RAHANI Kahina (Dza)       SEF/91
1400 55'29'' BENARD Gerald       SEM/80
1401 55'29'' GRANDJEAN Elodie       V1M/77
1402 55'30'' PAUL Bertrand Wavestone     V1M/77
1403 55'30'' BOUHASSIRA Alain       V2M/67
1404 55'30'' GROS Juliette       SEF/96
1405 55'30'' DUBOYS DES TERMES A el       V2M/62
1406 55'30'' BOUALLAGUI Charles       SEM/83
1407 55'30'' BONET Jerome Vga Saint-maur Athletisme 094 I-F V1M/70
1408 55'32'' SWAT Gregory       V1M/73
1409 55'32'' LAMASINE DARNAL Virginie Adidas Runners Odeon     SEF/80
1410 55'32'' BOTHOREL Karine Macadam Gournay     V1F/77
1411 55'32'' ALLAIN Florie       SEF/88
1412 55'32'' ALLAIN Philippe       V3M/58
1413 55'33'' DAVIGNON Sebastien       V1M/73
1414 55'33'' DEMOUY Jean       V2M/62
1415 55'33'' TRENTINELLA Virginie S/l Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F V1F/72
1416 55'33'' NOWAK Celine S/l Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F SEF/87
1417 55'33'' LEROOY Jean francois       V3M/58
1418 55'34'' GILLAUX Alizee       SEF/94
1419 55'34'' DHEILLY Cedric       SEM/81
1420 55'34'' CASAR Sandy       V1F/79
1421 55'34'' CASAR Karen       SEF/81
1422 55'35'' CHRETIEN Patrick       V2M/65
1423 55'36'' YAICHE Michael       V2M/69
1424 55'36'' MILLERO Bruno       V2M/68
1425 55'37'' PINSON Gervaise       V1F/74
1426 55'37'' DARAH SIKORA Victorine       SEF/80
1427 55'38'' RHODEZ Anthony       SEM/86
1428 55'38'' CHABAUD Clemence       SEF/92
1429 55'38'' BIERE Valerie       V2F/69
1430 55'38'' LEFEBVRE David S/l Plessis Robinson Ac 092 I-F SEM/81
1431 55'38'' KUSTER Tiphaine       SEF/88
1432 55'39'' PINHEIRO Rui-miguel (Por) Us Iberique Plessis Trevise 094 I-F V1M/72
1433 55'40'' LE BESCOND Maxime Rn-ssi     SEM/83
1434 55'40'' CULDAUT Jean Team Point Zen     V3M/53
1435 55'40'' CHERON Caroline       SEF/94
1436 55'41'' BLANCHARD Stephan Usm Gagny 093 I-F V1M/70
1437 55'41'' CHASSAGNE Nathalie Usm Gagny 093 I-F V1F/71
1438 55'42'' GUILBERT Gregory       V1M/72
1439 55'43'' POISNEL Marjolaine       SEF/86
1440 55'43'' HABERKORN Gilles       SEM/85
1441 55'44'' HABERKORN Brigitte       V3F/57
1442 55'44'' VAJSMAN Virginie       SEF/96
1443 55'45'' MASSE Vanessa       SEF/81
1444 55'45'' EL HRYCHY Mohamed       SEM/83
1445 55'46'' CASELLATO Xavier       V1M/75
1446 55'46'' LEMAHIEU Nina       SEF/91
1447 55'46'' HUSSEIN AGHA Rim Samparis12     SEF/90
1448 55'47'' DELEPLANCQUE Odile       V1F/71
1449 55'47'' DUPIL Didier       V1M/75
1450 55'48'' TRIKI Ali (Tun)       SEM/92
1451 55'48'' ROULLAND Julien       SEM/82
1452 55'48'' DESNOS Anne Villemomble Sports Triathlon     V1F/70
1453 55'49'' NICOLI Marie       SEF/92
1454 55'49'' BOUE Jean luc Mve     V3M/56
1455 55'49'' BATHELLIER Monika       V1F/77
1456 55'50'' CHANTLER Saskia       CAF/03
1457 55'50'' RONEZ Jerome       V1M/77
1458 55'50'' JUSTIN Guillaume       SEM/91
1459 55'50'' BONJEAN Alain       V3M/50
1460 55'50'' NALBANDIAN Armand       V1M/71
1461 55'51'' GAPIN Jeremie       SEM/90
1462 55'51'' ISTE Myriam Ac Paris-joinville 094 I-F V2F/67
1463 55'52'' ROUSSEL Veronique       V2F/61
1464 55'52'' GIRAUD CHARREYRON Charlotte       SEF/94
1465 55'53'' TEIXEIRA BORGES Luis       SEM/84
1466 55'53'' SERFATI Franck Mairie De Vincennes     V2M/66
1467 55'53'' BOUTELOUP Caroline       SEF/85
1468 55'54'' PEBAYLE Axelle       SEF/88
1469 55'55'' TORRENS Alexiane Senart Savigny Triathlon     SEF/93
1470 55'55'' LEGRIS Etienne       JUM/01
1471 55'56'' THIEBOT Samantha       V1F/78
1472 55'56'' DAUXERT Florent Run In Marne     V1M/79
1473 55'56'' GLOTIN Delphine       SEF/87
1474 55'57'' BARBES Alexandre       SEM/87
1475 55'57'' DE VALLEE Anne colombe       JUF/00
1476 55'57'' RIGAUD Jeremie Jeremie     SEM/83
1477 55'57'' KABA Kabinet junior Saint Gobain     SEM/89
1478 55'57'' GUEMAS Simon       SEM/95
1479 55'58'' CAUTE Matthieu       SEM/83
1480 55'58'' AULD Simon (Gbr)       V2M/69
1481 55'59'' COULMEAU Julien       V1M/76
1482 55'59'' BENEDDINE Cheikh Team Point Zen     V1M/78
1483 56'00'' MEHRAZ Nadia Asct     SEF/80
1484 56'00'' MALET Stephanie       SEF/82
1485 56'00'' VUILLEMET Olivier       V1M/74
1486 56'00'' BODDAERT Valentine       SEF/90
1487 56'01'' PREVOT Stephane       V1M/72
1488 56'01'' BOYEZ Delphine       SEF/88
1489 56'02'' MACCOU Jerome       V1M/73
1490 56'02'' PAOLETTI Marine Cms Pantin     SEF/87
1491 56'03'' MASSIAS Elodie       V1F/79
1492 56'03'' SEVILLA Nelly       SEF/93
1493 56'03'' BLIN Audrey       SEF/91
1494 56'04'' AMEILLE Stephane       V1M/71
1495 56'04'' BONNET Jean baptiste       SEM/95
1496 56'04'' BAJEUX Thomas       V1M/78
1497 56'05'' PASSOT Jerome       V1M/76
1498 56'05'' GUIGNON Marie Foulees Noble Joue     SEF/93
1499 56'06'' SAUZEAU Damien       SEM/88
1500 56'06'' SABOUNJI Ismail (Mar)       SEM/91
1501 56'07'' FOSSEY Daniela Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V1F/79
1502 56'07'' FOSSEY Christophe Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V1M/74
1503 56'07'' REJANY Julie       SEF/80
1504 56'07'' KRAUT Astrid       V1F/77
1505 56'08'' PEDIE Fulbert       V2M/66
1506 56'08'' ASSOULINE ZAGOURY Stephanie       V1F/75
1507 56'08'' TERRAL Audrey       SEF/88
1508 56'08'' HARDY Rene       V2M/67
1509 56'09'' FRETIN BRUNET Clothilde       V1F/75
1510 56'09'' PAIGNON Irene Se Pavillons-sous-bois 093 I-F V1F/70
1511 56'09'' BRUNET Nicolas       V1M/74
1512 56'10'' DURIMEL Vainna       SEF/91
1513 56'10'' BENSLIMANE Samira       SEF/81
1514 56'10'' MALONGA NKOUNKOU Didier Acpm 077 I-F V2M/61
1515 56'10'' LUCE Stephanie       V1F/76
1516 56'11'' GOURDIEN Ludovic       V2M/67
1517 56'11'' COUTEAU Laurent       V2M/66
1518 56'11'' SANCHEZ Manuel       V2M/60
1519 56'12'' VIRATELLE Christine       V2F/61
1520 56'12'' GRANDGEORGES Nancy       SEF/85
1521 56'14'' LUCAS Pierre dominiqu       V2M/64
1522 56'15'' BARRAU Yann       V2M/64
1523 56'16'' PARISET Sebastien       SEM/80
1524 56'17'' ADOMPO Nicolas       V1M/78
1525 56'18'' THENARD Sebastien       V1M/72
1526 56'18'' MORVAN Nicolas       V2M/67
1527 56'18'' CHABROL Marie       SEF/93
1528 56'18'' DOS REIS Aurelie       SEF/82
1529 56'19'' RIOU Nicolas       SEM/83
1530 56'19'' BARDON Melanie       V1F/74
1531 56'19'' BIENAIME Lolita       SEF/90
1532 56'20'' MEURICE Leocadie       SEF/93
1533 56'20'' TURFAIT Lauren       SEF/85
1534 56'20'' GARDETTE Alexandre       V1M/70
1535 56'20'' BAUTISTA Sebastien       SEM/80
1536 56'24'' DENANCE Valerie       SEF/86
1537 56'25'' BENHAIM Geraldine       V2F/68
1538 56'26'' SENS Severine Courir Pour Le Plaisir     V2F/69
1539 56'26'' APETOGBOR Clemence       SEF/91
1540 56'26'' PLUQUET Thibault       SEM/91
1541 56'27'' LE STRAT Damien       SEM/92
1542 56'27'' BOS Marie Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F SEF/88
1543 56'27'' CONVERSY Julie Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F V1F/79
1544 56'28'' HALLUIN Natacha       V1F/77
1545 56'28'' SARRAZY Gaelle       SEF/82
1546 56'29'' GAKOSSO Aime Running Sanofi Maf     V1M/72
1547 56'29'' GOUCHON Marie       SEF/91
1548 56'30'' BURET Sylvain       V2M/69
1549 56'30'' DURANT DE LA PASTELL David       V1M/74
1550 56'31'' GAY Coline       JUF/01
1551 56'32'' HECK Stefanie       V1F/79
1552 56'32'' FALCONNET David       V1M/71
1553 56'33'' THENOUX Remy       SEM/89
1554 56'34'' RENAULDON Jerome       V2M/61
1555 56'34'' GRANDGEORGES Maryline       V3F/58
1556 56'35'' DEMANOU KENGNI Severin       V1M/73
1557 56'35'' TANASKOVIC Anita       V1F/78
1558 56'36'' FELEPPA Boris       SEM/87
1559 56'37'' JEAN BAPTISTE Mathieu       SEM/81
1560 56'38'' CLOSIRI DUCROT Caroline       V1F/74
1561 56'38'' MARTINEZ Matias       V2M/69
1562 56'40'' GLOGAUER Koo (Usa)       V1M/71
1563 56'40'' DE COUPADE Dominique       V2F/62
1564 56'41'' DENIS Ludivine Ac Du Pays De Meaux 077 I-F V1F/79
1565 56'41'' SARI Eric Rajasport     V1M/78
1566 56'42'' MATHIEU Philippe       V3M/52
1567 56'42'' BARRE Jerome Front Runners De Paris 075 I-F SEM/83
1568 56'42'' ANGELO Irene       SEF/91
1569 56'43'' ELISABETH Serge       V3M/53
1570 56'44'' FAVRE JOLLIOT Cecile       V1F/72
1571 56'44'' NOLIUS Bernard Mve     V4M/47
1572 56'44'' DEVILLERS Emmanuelle       SEF/87
1573 56'45'' VILLAREAL Frederic       SEM/85
1574 56'46'' RUSNAC Michaela Asmas     V2F/67
1575 56'46'' LOPEZ Ana       V1F/74
1576 56'47'' FERRE TRABBIA Laurence       V1F/73
1577 56'48'' GIRARD Carole       V2F/61
1578 56'49'' STIVALA Antonio       V2M/68
1579 56'49'' PHELEBON Marion Vincennes Run Run     SEF/86
1580 56'50'' MAILLARD Paoline       SEF/95
1581 56'50'' LAHEUX Stephanie Ac Du Pays De Meaux 077 I-F V1F/79
1582 56'51'' DUGUET Patrick       V2M/69
1583 56'52'' PEREIRA Elete       V1F/75
1584 56'52'' MAIGNAN Aurelien       SEM/83
1585 56'52'' PRIGENT Ambre       SEF/94
1586 56'52'' DENOUX Christelle Asaspp Cap     V1F/72
1587 56'53'' CONSTANT Laurence Laurence     V1F/76
1588 56'53'' GUITTET Yann Guittet     SEM/84
1589 56'54'' MEYER DERIQUE Juliette       ESF/98
1590 56'54'' BERTHIER Pascal Ign     V2M/62
1591 56'54'' GARCIA Cyril       V1M/76
1592 56'55'' JOSSE Aurelien       SEM/80
1593 56'55'' CHAPELIER Michel       V3M/57
1594 56'56'' BOUNIOL Bertrand Free Runner Le Club 075 I-F V3M/59
1595 56'56'' ASAFTEI Claudiu (Rou)       SEM/83
1596 56'56'' DE PRAT Tanneguy       V2M/68
1597 56'56'' HUSSON Michel       V2M/62
1598 56'56'' CABANAS Pedro       V2M/61
1599 56'56'' MACE Didier       V2M/65
1600 56'57'' ARENAS Cecilia (Ven) Let S Run Paris     SEF/83
1601 56'58'' TRAN Alain       SEM/85
1602 56'58'' GUY Michel       SEM/89
1603 56'58'' PRUDHOMME Sylvie Wellness Urban     V2F/69
1604 56'58'' VERRECCHIA Isabelle       V1F/75
1605 56'58'' BOCCON LIAUDET Philippe       V2M/67
1606 56'59'' BONAVENTURE Alain Mairie De Vincennes     V2M/60
1607 56'59'' BOUTOILLE Eric       V1M/75
1608 56'59'' JEANDEL Patrick       V3M/58
1609 56'59'' VALLADIER Sebastien       V1M/75
1610 57'00'' RATKOWSKI Nadia Passion Running     V2F/69
1611 57'01'' BARALLE Marie-melodie Thiais Ac 094 I-F SEF/90
1612 57'01'' MICHEL Laura S/l Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F SEF/92
1613 57'02'' CHHEAV Bouny       SEF/86
1614 57'02'' SAULNIER Gerard       V3M/53
1615 57'03'' CHERVET Claude       V2F/67
1616 57'03'' BARNOU Stephanie       V1F/79
1617 57'03'' RIVIERE Caroline       V1F/73
1618 57'04'' BELLEME Richard       V1M/78
1619 57'04'' TROTARD Romain       SEM/90
1620 57'05'' DORAN Eibhlin (Irl)       SEF/90
1621 57'05'' DUPONT Pauline       SEF/91
1622 57'06'' HOURY Michael       V1M/71
1623 57'06'' MATIAS Paulo       SEM/91
1624 57'07'' BOUCHER Yves Zatopek     V2M/61
1625 57'07'' DEMANUELE Stephanie       V1F/75
1626 57'08'' LIENHART Guy Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V2M/60
1627 57'08'' CAZENAVE DA CUNHA Elisabete       V2F/65
1628 57'09'' BAUDU Marc antoine       SEM/83
1629 57'09'' JIANG Lei (Chn)       SEF/87
1630 57'10'' LY Khim       V1F/71
1631 57'10'' ALBERT Camille       SEF/93
1632 57'10'' FILLON Chloe       SEF/87
1633 57'11'' MASSON Christophe       SEM/81
1634 57'11'' DAVID BLANCHON Elodie       SEF/81
1635 57'12'' GUIBERT Vincent       V1M/76
1636 57'12'' DAGANY Estelle       SEF/93
1637 57'12'' GARNAULT Marc       V3M/57
1638 57'13'' PAVAN Benjamin       SEM/84
1639 57'14'' VAZQUEZ Elisa maria (Esp)       V2F/61
1640 57'14'' DESHAYES Brigitte       V2F/61
1641 57'14'' DELAPORTE Thibault       SEM/86
1642 57'15'' BEAURAIN Christian       V2M/64
1643 57'15'' OLIVIER Benjamin       SEM/84
1644 57'16'' RUFFEZ Manuel       V2M/69
1645 57'16'' LANGLOIS Cedric       SEM/87
1646 57'16'' COMBES Celine Adidas Runners Sentier     SEF/83
1647 57'16'' VITTECOQ Axel       SEM/88
1648 57'16'' PAVIE Aurelie       SEM/91
1649 57'17'' MACQUET Anna       SEF/89
1650 57'17'' ROGER Karine       SEF/91
1651 57'18'' MOSKALIK Myriam Run In Marne     V1F/78
1652 57'18'' REAU Gaelle       V1F/77
1653 57'19'' LEGRAND Gregory       V1M/77
1654 57'19'' LEGRAND Melanie       SEF/81
1655 57'20'' LELEU Nathalie Bash     SEF/85
1656 57'20'' CRUZ Elizabeth Run In Marne     V1F/73
1657 57'20'' ZAKINE Jeremy       SEM/86
1658 57'20'' VIVIER Jean francois       SEM/84
1659 57'21'' BELOIS Gilles       V2M/64
1660 57'21'' AIT TALEB Abdelatif       SEM/93
1661 57'21'' ONDELE MOUAMBOLI Regina Adp - Cap Sud     V1F/76
1662 57'21'' DOI Yasuyuki       SEM/84
1663 57'22'' KANEKO Hana       SEF/84
1664 57'22'' ANKI Brahem       V2M/61
1665 57'22'' BURATTI Chloe       SEF/90
1666 57'22'' YVER Mathilde So Rosny-sous-bois     SEF/88
1667 57'24'' LANDON Armine       V1F/78
1668 57'24'' LE GOURRIEREC Meline       SEF/83
1669 57'24'' CLAIN Pascal       SEM/85
1670 57'24'' D AGOSTINO Carole       SEF/89
1671 57'25'' BONORIS Claire       SEF/88
1672 57'25'' GUINET Audrey       V1F/76
1673 57'25'' DE COURCEL Marc       SEM/87
1674 57'25'' CRAPSKY Christelle       SEF/84
1675 57'26'' MARIANO Rizzuti       SEM/94
1676 57'27'' CARDENAS Francois       SEM/85
1677 57'28'' STRUNCOVA Paula       SEF/86
1678 57'28'' BAILS Jerome       V1M/78
1679 57'28'' GAYER Laure       SEF/82
1680 57'29'' MARCHOIS Mathieu       SEM/89
1681 57'29'' PEYRON Isabelle Apsap     V2F/68
1682 57'29'' ROUX Damien       V2M/68
1683 57'30'' BUHNIK Charles elie       JUM/00
1684 57'31'' CHOCTEAU Magali Boutique Marathon     V1F/75
1685 57'31'' D AGOSTINO Jessica       SEF/89
1686 57'31'' SAUDEMONT Stephanie       V1F/71
1687 57'32'' DJEDJIG Mona Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEF/80
1688 57'32'' PRESTAT Nicolas       SEM/82
1689 57'32'' DRIDI Hajer       SEF/86
1690 57'33'' BARAUT Julie       SEF/85
1691 57'34'' PAVLOVSKA Ioulia       V1F/73
1692 57'34'' VUILLEMIN Sylvie       V2F/68
1693 57'34'' COSTE FLORET Guillaume       SEM/84
1694 57'34'' DEFORGE Jerome       SEM/85
1695 57'35'' MARCELIS Thomas       SEM/84
1696 57'36'' MISANDEAU Gregory chris Gregory Chris Photography     V1M/76
1697 57'36'' ROUSSEAU Mathilde Paris Running Club     SEF/91
1698 57'36'' GARCIA ORTIZ Michael       SEM/86
1699 57'37'' RENOU Christian Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V2M/64
1700 57'37'' FORTUIT Thibaut       SEM/86
1701 57'37'' REBELLAC Ariane       V1F/77
1702 57'38'' VERSTRAETE Francois emeric       SEM/80
1703 57'38'' MACE Christine       SEF/80
1704 57'38'' DEPOUTOT Philippe Running Vincennes Association 094 I-F V2M/64
1705 57'38'' GREGY GRIBOT Wendy       SEF/96
1706 57'38'' DECRESSAC Pascale       V1F/79
1707 57'39'' BULCOURT LE GOFF Flora       SEF/80
1708 57'39'' WHITELEY Lucy (Gbr)       SEF/80
1709 57'40'' MARTIN Erwan       V1M/79
1710 57'40'' SOMMIER Marie-pierre Cs Ternes Paris 075 I-F V1F/74
1711 57'40'' AULNETTE Agathe       SEF/94
1712 57'40'' ANASTASSIADES Alexis       SEM/81
1713 57'41'' KASSE Adrien       SEM/90
1714 57'42'' BENGANA Myriam       SEF/89
1715 57'42'' PLOQUIN Lionel       V2M/61
1716 57'42'' MORALES Alicia       V1F/77
1717 57'43'' ADERNO Martial       V3M/57
1718 57'44'' MURAINE Xavier Google     SEM/89
1719 57'44'' DIOULOUFET Nathalie Us Ivry 094 I-F V1F/71
1720 57'45'' MICHEL Eddy       V1M/75
1721 57'46'' VAREILLES Aurelie       SEF/85
1722 57'48'' BRAGARD Aurore Vincennes Run Run     SEF/86
1723 57'49'' RIGAUDY Cedric       V1M/72
1724 57'50'' LUPO Cecile       SEF/89
1725 57'50'' KEMPE Noelle       SEF/88
1726 57'50'' MENG Robert       SEM/84
1727 57'51'' CORBET Dorothee       V1F/78
1728 57'51'' SAVARY Jeanne       V1F/76
1729 57'51'' PAROT Cyril       V1M/74
1730 57'51'' D HARCOURT Thibault       SEM/91
1731 57'52'' MATTEUCCI Jean michel       V2M/61
1732 57'52'' DREY Guillaume       SEM/83
1733 57'52'' DECAIX Frederic Decaix     SEM/82
1734 57'52'' MORISSET Maxime       SEM/87
1735 57'54'' CANNIE Maxime Adidas Runners Pigalle     SEM/87
1736 57'55'' EBERHARD Thomas       V1M/77
1737 57'55'' CAVALLI Eric       V1M/74
1738 57'55'' HERBLOT Martial Team Point Zen     V1M/70
1739 57'56'' MENEZ Virginie       SEF/94
1740 57'56'' COUZON Romain       SEM/94
1741 57'57'' PUSSIN Nathalie       V2F/65
1742 57'57'' BITTERMANN Charlotte       SEF/93
1743 57'57'' SPINELLI Cedric       V2M/69
1744 57'59'' GRELLIER Sebastien       V1M/73
1745 57'59'' LEBRETON Etienne       V1M/71
1746 58'00'' MOISAN Gael       SEM/85
1747 58'00'' MORGANT Maeva       SEF/93
1748 58'00'' CHEVALIER Jean paul       V3M/55
1749 58'01'' DABERNARD Philippe Usm Malakoff 092 I-F V2M/61
1750 58'02'' RAULINE Claire Levallois Triathlon     V2F/68
1751 58'03'' CIOCCHI Nicolas       SEM/87
1752 58'04'' JOLLIOT Bernard       V2M/66
1753 58'05'' DEAN Quentin       SEM/90
1754 58'05'' KIENERT Vanessa       V1F/79
1755 58'05'' FANGIER Delphine       V1F/73
1756 58'06'' RIVIERE Jeremie       SEM/91
1757 58'07'' CALCANO Catherine       V1F/70
1758 58'07'' COSSON DARNAJOU Katia Running Vincennes Association 094 I-F SEF/82
1759 58'08'' DEZALAIS Mickael Se Pavillons-sous-bois 093 I-F V1M/76
1760 58'08'' DUFAIT Alice       ESF/98
1761 58'08'' CADETE Marilyne       V1F/79
1762 58'09'' SANDANAKRICHENANE Kartic       SEM/89
1763 58'09'' AKHOUCHE Leila       V2M/68
1764 58'09'' GIMENEZ Gerarg       V4M/44
1765 58'09'' NOURISSON Charlotte       SEF/95
1766 58'09'' NOUYRIGAT Guillaume       V2M/69
1767 58'10'' PRIEUR Isabelle Accm 077 I-F V2F/69
1768 58'10'' SEVESTRE Eline       SEF/92
1769 58'11'' GANTZER Stephane       V3M/59
1770 58'12'' GILBERT Dominique Vincennes Run Run     V2F/63
1771 58'12'' DUFAIT Cassandre       V1F/74
1772 58'13'' JAO ARSEIN Judicael       SEM/83
1773 58'14'' DEJONGHE Dorian       SEM/90
1774 58'14'' LAURENT Serge       V3M/54
1775 58'14'' LEGROS Alice       SEF/96
1776 58'14'' LAROSIERE Nathalie Schneider Electric     V1F/73
1777 58'14'' HOAREAU Alexandra       SEF/85
1778 58'16'' MACLER Olivier       SEM/91
1779 58'16'' KELLER Melanie       SEF/92
1780 58'16'' DA SILVA Carlos       V2M/63
1781 58'16'' VIEUGUE Bruno       V2M/66
1782 58'16'' RAIA Bruno Les Furets D Eiffage 078 I-F V2M/65
1783 58'17'' CORRIEU LAMY Emmanuelle       V2F/68
1784 58'17'' BOURGEOIS Souad       SEF/80
1785 58'17'' LASTIC Maud       SEF/94
1786 58'17'' DESFORGES Francois       V1M/70
1787 58'18'' BLONDEL Cedric       SEM/93
1788 58'18'' CUSSONNEAU Alexandre       SEM/91
1789 58'18'' RABOT Cecile       SEF/85
1790 58'18'' MAMODBAY FASSY Kevin Im Projet     SEM/91
1791 58'18'' NICOLLE Chloe       SEF/94
1792 58'19'' HAOUAM Nordine       V1M/77
1793 58'20'' DUFOURNET Mickael       SEM/85
1794 58'20'' BRICK Audrey       SEF/82
1795 58'21'' LEPRINCE Jacky       V1M/74
1796 58'21'' LE GRAND Frederic       V2M/62
1797 58'21'' NEAU Olivier Asdif Dalkia     V1M/72
1798 58'21'' ELIE Stephane       V1M/70
1799 58'21'' DELAHAY Cristell       V1F/79
1800 58'22'' JACQUES Francis Asaspp Cap     V2M/63
1801 58'22'' REY Josephine       SEF/90
1802 58'22'' CHABERT Pierre-francois Ac Paris-joinville 094 I-F V2M/61
1803 58'22'' FERRARI Florian Bwa     SEM/88
1804 58'23'' DERAIL Xavier Team Point Zen     SEM/80
1805 58'23'' CHETCUTI Laurent       V1M/76
1806 58'23'' DANIEL BAURENS Michele Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V2F/60
1807 58'23'' DUVAL Romuald       V1M/72
1808 58'24'' BONNEAUD Eric       V2M/66
1809 58'25'' ZERWETZ Aude       SEF/95
1810 58'25'' DALISSIER Renaud       V1M/71
1811 58'26'' BERNARD Jean-marie Cs Montereau 077 I-F V3M/55
1812 58'26'' HUET Marie dominique       SEF/83
1813 58'26'' SOUFFIR Muriel Ac Paris-joinville 094 I-F V2F/60
1814 58'27'' DESMAZURE Fabien       SEM/83
1815 58'27'' GIRARD Sophie       SEF/90
1816 58'27'' AYMARD Jacques       V4M/46
1817 58'27'' PUISEUX Clement Pwc     SEM/93
1818 58'28'' BREANT Pauline       SEF/93
1819 58'28'' SECHAUD Gilles Ac Paris-joinville 094 I-F V2M/61
1820 58'29'' MACHADO Manuela Ar Bastille     V1F/74
1821 58'29'' LASSAGNE Florent Esspo 077 I-F V1M/72
1822 58'29'' LEDUC Philippe       V2M/66
1823 58'30'' MAHET Stefanie Adidas Runners Bastille     SEF/84
1824 58'31'' VIELHABER Andrea (Deu)       V2F/68
1825 58'31'' SALLET Sylvaine C.o Du Sud De L Essonne 091 I-F V2F/65
1826 58'31'' SAGE Arnaud       V1M/72
1827 58'31'' BIGOT Antoine Cb     SEM/80
1828 58'32'' SPAHIJA Jessy       V1M/78
1829 58'32'' LANVIN Patrice       V2M/62
1830 58'32'' RODZKO Anthony       ESM/98
1831 58'34'' THIEBAUT LEVY Jessica       SEF/82
1832 58'34'' LEVY Marcel       V3M/55
1833 58'35'' LARVARON Arnaud       V1M/74
1834 58'35'' JAYAWARDANE Indeewara       V1M/78
1835 58'36'' THOMSON Charles       V2M/62
1836 58'37'' FAUREL Jean       V4M/49
1837 58'37'' MICHEL Isabelle       SEF/90
1838 58'38'' DENOYELLE Jean francois Uso Chelles     V2M/63
1839 58'38'' COUCHY Philippe Tet Brile     V1M/74
1840 58'38'' CAVANNA Isabel       V2F/67
1841 58'39'' CALLEJA Jose Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V1M/73
1842 58'39'' EL MALTI Farah       SEF/86
1843 58'39'' BOUCHET Catherine       SEF/84
1844 58'40'' COUTOLLEAU Juliette       SEF/89
1845 58'41'' PINCOURT Catherine       V1F/76
1846 58'42'' GAFFIE Stephane Asphalte 94 094 I-F V1M/72
1847 58'42'' LARDEUX Marlene       V1F/79
1848 58'42'' GLIN Lea       SEF/88
1849 58'43'' AUBERT Emma       SEF/80
1850 58'43'' BANDE Christian       V2M/67
1851 58'43'' BENEVENT Marie france       V3F/58
1852 58'43'' GAILLARD Rene       V3M/55
1853 58'43'' GAUDIOT Nicolas       V1M/70
1854 58'45'' AMARGER Fanny       SEF/88
1855 58'45'' TRABELSI Hayla       SEF/81
1856 58'45'' JULIO Quentin       SEM/88
1857 58'45'' JULIO Jose       V2M/66
1858 58'45'' PAULIN Florian       V1M/75
1859 58'46'' SIRET Isabelle Uso Chelles 077 I-F V2F/67
1860 58'46'' BESNIER Mathilde Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1F/73
1861 58'47'' DERIQUE Jean francois       V2M/67
1862 58'47'' DERIQUE Pauline       JUF/01
1863 58'47'' PALECKI Sebastien       SEM/87
1864 58'48'' TRAN Duy       SEM/92
1865 58'48'' LEJUSTE Marie       SEF/89
1866 58'49'' MAROUTEIX Nathalie Running Vincennes Association 094 I-F V1F/79
1867 58'49'' LASECA Michel       V2M/61
1868 58'50'' BIENVENU Cedric Ar Batignolles     V1M/77
1869 58'50'' GIRARD Guy       V3M/59
1870 58'51'' GOETZ Nicolas       SEM/84
1871 58'51'' DULOUNG Corinne       V1F/75
1872 58'52'' FONTAINE Rene       V3M/54
1873 58'52'' GUILLEMOT Solene       SEF/91
1874 58'52'' DIAZ Claire       SEF/90
1875 58'53'' D OZOUVILLE Richard       V2M/60
1876 58'54'' COUZON Christian       V2M/67
1877 58'54'' HUGUENIN Stephane       V1M/70
1878 58'54'' AMBEMOU Donald aristide (Civ)       SEM/89
1879 58'55'' MONOPOLI Amandine       ESF/97
1880 58'55'' AMELINE Camille       SEF/84
1881 58'55'' TANG Maxime Olympique De Marseille     SEM/89
1882 58'55'' CHATELLE Florence       SEF/90
1883 58'55'' DROIT Herve       SEM/93
1884 58'56'' JAMMET Isabelle Es Sartrouville 078 I-F V2F/66
1885 58'57'' LACHAT Frederic       V2M/68
1886 58'57'' MUSANO Mai       SEF/88
1887 58'58'' KACHANER Cedric       SEM/91
1888 58'59'' JUNKER Thomas       SEM/92
1889 59'00'' LEGRAND Pauline Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEF/96
1890 59'00'' LEVI Rachel       ESF/99
1891 59'00'' COPPOLANI Marine       JUF/00
1892 59'00'' GOUAZE Olivier       V1M/70
1893 59'01'' COUCHY Regine Tet Brile     V1F/77
1894 59'01'' WATTIER Jordan       ESM/99
1895 59'02'' MEYER HEINE Brice Athletic Clubs 92*     V4M/47
1896 59'02'' AIT OUALI Linda       SEF/81
1897 59'02'' FORET Camille       SEF/93
1898 59'02'' TAN Bun ny       SEM/85
1899 59'03'' BLANCHON Eric       SEM/92
1900 59'04'' SAFFAR Jean Asc Bnp Paribas Paris     V2M/64
1901 59'04'' BOURGANEL Aude So Rosny-sous-bois 093 I-F SEF/80
1902 59'04'' MAHJOUBI Linda So Rosny-sous-bois 093 I-F SEF/82
1903 59'05'' SIRI Stephanie       V1F/73
1904 59'06'' CHAMBOREDON Jean-louis Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V3M/55
1905 59'07'' FOULON Samantha       V1F/77
1906 59'07'' GOUNEAU Marylou       SEF/96
1907 59'08'' GABELLEC Marion Adidas Runners Paris     SEF/88
1908 59'12'' DETEZ DE LA DREVE Isabelle       V1F/77
1909 59'12'' MAURIOL Georges       V1M/79
1910 59'13'' LEFEVRE Guy Cs Montereau     V3M/51
1911 59'13'' LE SCOUEZEC Segolene       SEF/95
1912 59'14'' MARCHAND Thibault       SEM/90
1913 59'14'' GODINOT Angelique       V2F/65
1914 59'14'' AYARI Foued       V1M/78
1915 59'16'' QUETEL Jean francois       V1M/71
1916 59'16'' DUCHEMIN Lea       SEF/95
1917 59'16'' DUBOS Corinne       V1F/73
1918 59'17'' VARGAS Aliette       SEF/95
1919 59'17'' QIAN Shenghua       SEM/89
1920 59'17'' GUENDZI Ourida As Courir A Lieusaint     V1F/74
1921 59'18'' PEOU SANSON Malys       SEF/89
1922 59'18'' OSTER Jennifer       SEF/91
1923 59'18'' POINTEAU Stephane       V1M/70
1924 59'18'' BOITEL Sabrina       SEF/83
1925 59'18'' DRAHI Heloise       SEF/89
1926 59'19'' MARECHAL Marielle Allianz France     V2F/68
1927 59'19'' MILAIR Michel       V2M/66
1928 59'19'' SIMON Damien       V2M/67
1929 59'19'' LEQUATRE Jean dominique       V1M/73
1930 59'20'' GARCIA Daniela       SEF/91
1931 59'20'' VERROUIL Franck Ign     SEM/90
1932 59'20'' VEGA Christophe       V1M/76
1933 59'20'' VERNET Aurely       SEF/82
1934 59'20'' RAYNAL Pascale       V2F/67
1935 59'20'' BALCOU Jean pierre       V2M/62
1936 59'21'' CHOUARD Gabrielle       SEF/91
1937 59'21'' REIS Laurent       V1M/78
1938 59'22'' PELLETIER Philippe Century 21 Horeca 91     V2M/63
1939 59'22'' LARDENOIS CAPTANT Audrey       SEF/85
1940 59'22'' COLAS Marie       V1F/78
1941 59'22'' MARECHAL Anne       SEF/89
1942 59'23'' VIOLETTE Estelle       SEF/92
1943 59'23'' LANES Gregory       V1M/71
1944 59'24'' NUCHERA GOMEZ Estefania       V1F/79
1945 59'25'' ROCHEREAU Guy       V4M/45
1946 59'25'' COLLONGE Maxime       SEM/82
1947 59'26'' MANGATAL Franck       SEM/82
1948 59'27'' CHARMET Angeline       SEF/96
1949 59'27'' TESNIERE Charles       SEM/81
1950 59'28'' DELAPORTE Baudouin       SEM/87
1951 59'28'' DESCHAMPS Cecilia       SEF/88
1952 59'28'' DEJEAN DE LA BATIE Diane       SEF/95
1953 59'29'' DOLISI Catherine       SEF/82
1954 59'29'' BALDERACCHI Jessica Teamv     V1F/79
1955 59'30'' ARTIGO Juliette       SEF/95
1956 59'30'' PREHU Sophie       V1F/76
1957 59'31'' RHEZOUANI Yasmine       SEF/87
1958 59'31'' RICHARD Xavier       V1M/73
1959 59'31'' LE QUERE Roger Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F V4M/47
1960 59'31'' DAMAMME Isabelle       V2F/69
1961 59'33'' JAN MAHAMAD Romain       SEM/91
1962 59'34'' BERNIER Jean yves       V2M/69
1963 59'34'' VILELA Manuel (Prt)       V2M/65
1964 59'34'' VANDENBERGHE Marie Ign     SEF/85
1965 59'34'' BOULANGER Frederic       V1M/79
1966 59'34'' MOSTOVOI Nora       V2F/65
1967 59'35'' BRIAND Laurence       V2F/69
1968 59'36'' CASTAY Remi       SEM/84
1969 59'36'' TROUILLET Marion Wavestone     SEF/89
1970 59'36'' BENETOLLO Anne       V1F/70
1971 59'36'' CHEMIN Eric       V3M/56
1972 59'36'' GUEYE Ayichatou       SEF/87
1973 59'37'' SOZZI Julien       SEM/85
1974 59'37'' MEGUEDAD Kader       V2M/65
1975 59'37'' FEROUL Cyril