Vincennes - Vincennes lundi 04 février 2019
Hors St (-)

5.1 km individuel 414 finishers


1 16'43'' GATINEAU Quentin Cs Ternes Paris 075 I-F SEM/89
2 17'03'' PIERRON Alexandre Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F V1M/74
3 17'22'' KARDOUS Pascal Vma     SEM/86
4 17'32'' PIRAUX Olivier (Bel) Trakks     SEM/90
5 17'33'' SCHOUCHANA Mitchell       SEM/88
6 18'10'' LEMAITRE Jeremy       SEM/85
7 18'12'' LECHAUSSEE Morgan       SEM/92
8 18'36'' FOUGERON Quentin Rueil Ac 092 I-F JUM/00
9 19'05'' LE GRIX Antoine Club Des Nageurs De Paris     SEM/95
10 19'22'' POUSSARD Valentin Club Course Ecole Des Ponts     ESM/97
11 19'36'' PORTE PARTARRIEU Patrick S/l Antony Athletisme 92 092 I-F V1M/72
12 19'41'' RENARD Meddy Athletic Club Arpajonais 091 I-F SEM/93
13 19'41'' KYVEL Valentin Chartres Metropole Triathlon     MIM/05
14 20'08'' CHOLVY Maxime       CAM/03
15 20'58'' CIRAOLO Arthur Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     MIM/05
16 21'02'' ARSAC Eric       V2M/65
17 21'02'' ROUXEL Martin Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F MIM/05
18 21'13'' CAVALLARI Terence Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F MIM/05
19 21'22'' KYVEL Antoine Chartres Metropole Triathlon     MIM/04
20 21'31'' DE LABORDERIE Arnaud       SEM/89
21 21'31'' ZIMMERMANN Regis       SEM/90
22 21'35'' BOMBOLO Baptiste Athletic Club Arpajonais 091 I-F SEM/91
23 21'48'' PICQUART Maximilien Coachvous La Salle     CAM/03
24 22'17'' VIGIER Baptiste       SEM/91
25 22'21'' GUILBERT Cedric       V1M/79
26 22'25'' PORTE PARTARRIEU Matteo       JUM/01
27 22'39'' LAURENT Joel Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V3M/51
28 22'55'' GAULIARD Emilie Us Creteil Triathlon     SEF/87
29 22'57'' RAKOVSKY Vincent       V2M/63
30 22'58'' DERONZIER Lucie       JUF/01
31 23'19'' HADJ KHALIFA Faiten       SEF/85
32 23'21'' RECULET Nicolas       V1M/71
33 23'22'' DERONZIER Patrick       V2M/68
34 23'41'' BRADBURY REUBEN Franckie Racing Multi Athlon 075 I-F MIM/05
35 23'42'' CHEVOIR Amaury       MIM/05
36 24'08'' MARCHAND Louis       MIM/04
37 24'15'' DERONZIER Gaelle       V2F/67
38 24'25'' LECOLLE Laetitia       V1F/78
39 24'33'' AUBOUY Vincent Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     MIM/05
40 24'33'' MAUPOU Benjamin       SEM/91
41 24'46'' OHMAK Leonide       V2M/64
42 24'50'' USCHKAMP Britta (Deu) Brittauschkamp     V1F/78
43 24'52'' JURBERT Alexis       MIM/04
44 25'17'' AMOKRANE Rachid       V1M/71
45 25'27'' VIVA Thomas       SEM/87
46 25'27'' GUERRAM Nidal       SEM/90
47 25'35'' GUILLAMET Laurent       V1M/76
48 26'03'' FREMONT Nicolas       SEM/86
49 26'15'' SERGENT Daniel Mas Athletisme 091 I-F V3M/56
50 26'17'' ANDRIEU Laura       SEF/92
51 26'29'' AUBRY Corinne Mairie De Vincennes     V1F/74
52 26'29'' ROUXEL Charlotte       CAF/02
53 26'34'' TELLIER Mathieu Mobile En Ville     SEM/88
54 26'36'' BOULANGER Julie Ac Paris-joinville 094 I-F SEF/92
55 26'39'' CAUBET Cathie       SEF/93
56 26'49'' PRAGOSA Joao Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V2M/60
57 26'55'' CHARTIER Clement       CAM/03
58 27'03'' RIGAULT Emilie Aca     SEF/86
59 27'07'' RIEU Denis       V2M/66
60 27'07'' NIOGRET Dorothee       V1F/72
61 27'09'' BOMBOLO Clemence       SEF/93
62 27'12'' ERNOULT Paule       V5F/35
63 27'12'' CHARTIER Laurent Esr Renault     V2M/65
64 27'18'' CHOMET Camille       SEF/92
65 27'19'' HABERT Christophe Ac Nord Senonais     V1M/74
66 27'20'' GONZALEZ Veronique       V2F/69
67 27'21'' DUPRE Anne claire       V2F/66
68 27'27'' DU GARREAU Hortense       MIF/05
69 27'28'' VARNIER CONSTANTIN Philomene Vincennes Athletic     MIF/05
70 27'39'' TECHER Florent       V1M/79
71 27'43'' LIRAUD Kristi (Est)       V1F/78
72 27'45'' GOURBESVILLE Mathilde       SEF/81
73 27'45'' GRACIET Jean marie       V2M/62
74 27'51'' WILMET Xavier       V1M/75
75 28'01'' ROUXIN CHAPUIS Mylene       V1F/74
76 28'04'' TROCHU Catherine Team Point Zen     V2F/65
77 28'23'' LIN Tiffany       SEF/88
78 28'24'' CARREIRA Catherine       SEF/83
79 28'25'' BAJEUX Rozenn       V1F/77
80 28'34'' LEGER Valentine       ESF/97
81 28'34'' RACHET Severine       SEF/86
82 28'35'' CHAPUIS Matthieu       MIM/04
83 28'43'' LAGEAT Lilyan       MIM/04
84 28'44'' LEROY Vincent       V1M/78
85 28'47'' AUGEIX Paul Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/87
86 28'49'' NARCEL Celine Mairie De Vincennes     V1F/71
87 28'53'' DALISSIER Guillaume       MIM/05
88 28'54'' ISABELLE Jean richard       V2M/64
90 29'08'' CONNAN Arnaud Un Exploit Pour Lila     V1M/76
91 29'09'' CONNAN Thibault Un Exploit Pour Lila     MIM/04
92 29'09'' UGART Marie Un Exploit Pour Lila     CAF/02
93 29'10'' CORREA Patrick       V1M/74
94 29'26'' GUY Myriam Club Athletique De L Ouest 78 078 I-F V1F/74
95 29'26'' BONNET Olivier       V3M/59
96 29'28'' DEMARQUE Florian       SEM/95
97 29'29'' SINTUREL Gustave Convergence 42     MIM/04
98 29'31'' LEROY Megane       SEF/94
99 29'46'' ZIEGLER Alexandra       V1F/74
100 29'50'' NOIRET Peggy       V1F/79
101 29'53'' BALLAIRE Mathilde       CAF/03
102 29'55'' TRONCHET Claire       SEF/91
103 30'02'' ARENA Caroline Es Saint Pathus-oissery 077 I-F V1F/77
104 30'02'' BASTIN Claire       SEF/90
105 30'05'' BARBIER Severine       SEF/81
106 30'06'' DIAS Emmanuelle Un Exploit Pour Lila     V1F/76
107 30'08'' HENRY Sylvain       V1M/77
108 30'08'' BIZARRI Elias       MIM/05
109 30'11'' LACASSAGNE Isabelle Ac Paris-joinville 094 I-F V2F/62
110 30'15'' BOURGES Emmanuelle       V1F/71
111 30'19'' GUILBERT Jennifer       SEF/81
112 30'24'' KUSABU Keiko       SEF/83
113 30'28'' LEGRAND Lenny       MIM/05
114 30'28'' NEDJAI Nathalie Team Point Zen     V2F/69
115 30'34'' JURBERT Clara       CAF/02
116 30'35'' FREDERICO Tiphene       CAF/02
117 30'37'' PRUM Marine Bwa     SEF/81
118 30'39'' MIMOGLOU Nicolas       V2M/62
119 30'40'' THOMAS Bertrand       SEM/87
120 30'44'' TY Johana       SEF/91
121 30'48'' MESSYASZ Nicolas       V1M/73
122 30'55'' BERRI Nassima       V1F/72
123 30'56'' NICAISE Marie       V1F/75
124 30'57'' LEROOY Claudine       V3F/57
125 30'59'' CARADEC Kevin       SEM/81
126 31'08'' LETIEN Patrice       V2M/69
127 31'11'' NAHAN Frederic Hinodemai     SEM/89
128 31'17'' PASQUIER Lou       CAF/03
129 31'18'' BALLET Helene       SEF/91
130 31'20'' AFONSO Thomas (Prt)       CAM/02
131 31'21'' AFONSO Manuel (Prt)       V2M/68
132 31'31'' DAVID Lucille       MIF/05
133 31'31'' DAVID Camille       SEF/95
134 31'33'' GERMANN Renaud       V2M/68
135 31'38'' BAPPEL Anne charlotte       SEF/88
136 31'48'' TASSART Heloise       MIF/04
137 31'49'' TASSART Eric       V2M/67
138 31'58'' CHAUMETON Tressie       SEF/88
139 32'03'' OUESLATI Walid       V1M/70
140 32'13'' KOECHLIN Alexandre       JUM/00
141 32'16'' PIMENTA Agnes       SEF/81
142 32'20'' KOECHLIN Claire       CAF/03
143 32'21'' RIEM Fanny Fannyjeremie     SEF/93
144 32'22'' GUILLAUD Jeremie Fannyjeremie     SEM/93
145 32'36'' RAYNAL Florence       SEF/82
146 32'40'' DEREBERGUE Sandrine Es Saint Pathus-oissery 077 I-F V1F/77
147 32'41'' LAURENT Jerome       V1M/75
148 32'43'' BELLARD Frederic       V1M/77
149 32'43'' PENSEC Morgane       SEF/87
150 32'47'' PION Geraldine       V1F/73
151 32'48'' LIBRALESSO Leslie       SEF/85
152 32'59'' LORE Anthony       SEM/90
153 33'00'' BOISTAY Marine       SEF/90
154 33'04'' NOVAIS Pascal       SEM/82
155 33'10'' SAMPAIO Maria       V1F/73
156 33'13'' PIERNETZ Carole       V1F/76
157 33'14'' CARDI Laurent       V2M/63
158 33'24'' LAFON Laurent Mairie De Vincennes     V2M/65
159 33'25'' CH AN Weng kit       SEM/81
160 33'27'' D HUEPPE Camille Boxer Inside     SEF/88
161 33'28'' GLAIN Jean philippe       SEM/83
162 33'28'' FAGARD Meriem adoquen       CAF/02
163 33'29'' COUERAUD Valerie       V1F/70
164 33'29'' HENRY Emmanuelle       V1F/74
165 33'36'' RIFFAUD Coline       SEF/89
166 33'36'' COTTIN Guillaume       SEM/90
167 33'48'' HUET Regine Association Sport Et Vous     V2F/63
168 33'51'' BRUN Catherine Association Sport Et Vous     V2F/67
169 33'55'' BURLERAUX Catherine       V2F/64
170 33'57'' ADOLF DOLLE Beatrice Athletic Brunoy Club     V3F/52
171 33'58'' SUREAU Fabio       JUM/00
172 34'02'' LARDANT GUINGUINCOIN Nicole       V4F/49
173 34'03'' BRUNET Lou Bary Club     CAM/03
174 34'04'' SMAGGHE Micaela Societe Nautique De Loise     SEF/92
175 34'06'' ROUGER Anne laurence Mairie De Vincennes     V2F/61
176 34'11'' ZEICHNER Anna       SEF/85
177 34'13'' TREBAUL Jean francois       V2M/60
178 34'17'' WALTER Anne       SEF/93
179 34'20'' REFORT Marie laure Association Sport Et Vous     V2F/65
180 34'21'' COATRIEUX Isabelle       SEF/85
181 34'22'' PEYRADE Benoit Association Sport Et Vous     V1M/76
182 34'22'' AUTIER Laurent       V2M/60
183 34'22'' GAUDAL Christine       V2F/66
184 34'27'' LAGIEWKA Emilie       V1F/79
185 34'28'' EVEN Virginie       V1F/75
186 34'31'' OKAWA Yuri       SEM/87
187 34'33'' POUX Marie       SEF/89
188 34'33'' THENAISYE Cedric       SEM/83
189 34'35'' BENISTY Samuel       V1M/79
190 34'36'' DURAND Bernard       V3M/53
191 34'37'' BOFFY Stephanie Association Sport Et Vous     V1F/72
192 34'38'' LIBERT ALBANEL Charlotte Mairie De Vincennes     V1F/76
193 34'39'' MANSOZ Jean louis Mairie De Vincennes     V3M/54
194 34'39'' DIAKONOFF Stephane Mairie De Vincennes     SEM/87
195 34'39'' DUPRE Jean yves Mairie De Vincennes     V4M/46
196 34'41'' CHARDON Pierre Mairie De Vincennes     V2M/62
197 34'41'' SALIOU Alexa       SEF/96
198 34'41'' PINTORE Emile       MIM/05
199 34'44'' CHATEAU Gaelle       SEF/87
200 34'46'' VOISIN Annick Mairie De Vincennes     V3F/50
201 34'48'' DESOUCHE Baptiste       CAM/02
202 34'48'' BUCK Catherine       V2F/61
203 34'53'' MILLIERES Jonathan       SEM/82
204 34'54'' JACOBERGER Natasha       SEF/87
205 34'54'' VIGEE Laetitia       SEF/87
206 34'59'' MANCEAU Florence       SEF/85
207 35'01'' ALLEMAN Angelique       V1F/78
208 35'03'' LIBRALESSO Joelle       V2F/61
209 35'04'' GUILLARD Yanne       SEF/88
210 35'05'' OLIVEIRA Isabelle       V1F/74
211 35'09'' TOPALIAN Cedric       V1M/74
212 35'10'' FERRE Aurelie       V1F/78
213 35'14'' WARDE Mia maria       SEF/89
214 35'14'' GIRBE Marie       SEF/84
215 35'14'' TERRACINA Maria claudia       SEF/84
216 35'17'' LOMPECH Pascal As Credit Foncier De France 075 I-F V2M/63
217 35'17'' RAHAL FIMINSKI Marita       SEF/86
218 35'19'' FERKAL Sandra       SEF/92
219 35'19'' BERNARD Oriane       SEF/91
220 35'22'' GUENEE Audrey       SEF/92
221 35'22'' KRAISIN Made       MIM/05
222 35'22'' KRAISIN Sylvain       SEM/82
223 35'24'' CAMILLERI Justine       SEF/92
224 35'24'' DURAND Nathalie Sport Et Vous     V1F/76
225 35'24'' JOUANNAIS Anne sophie       SEF/93
226 35'26'' FILOCHE Audrey Hibiscus Runners     SEF/92
227 35'27'' LEIBOVITCH Natacha       V1F/73
228 35'27'' BENMEBAREK Jonathan       SEM/81
229 35'27'' MAILLOT Cynthia       JUF/01
230 35'28'' MAILLOT Karyne       V1F/74
231 35'28'' MAILLOT Fabien       V1M/73
232 35'28'' LE BRIS Sarah       SEF/82
233 35'29'' MAQUAT Geraldine       V1F/79
234 35'34'' CAMELOT Bruno       SEM/80
235 35'38'' THIBAULT Frederique       V1F/70
236 35'40'' MOYAN BENIGNUS Julie       SEF/83
237 35'40'' OUAIL Nassima       SEF/89
238 35'45'' SALLES Karen Mairie De Vincennes     V1F/76
239 35'45'' CAMELOT Beatrice       V2F/62
240 35'48'' DELAUNAY Sandrine Association Sport Et Vous     V2F/63
241 35'49'' BALESTRA Franck       V1M/79
242 35'50'' BLAGOJEVIC Valerie Temenis Conseil     SEF/85
243 35'54'' TILIKETE Rachid Wellnesstraining     V1M/70
244 35'59'' AYDJIAN Serge       V1M/73
245 36'00'' HAUBERT Maxime       V5M/37
246 36'01'' HAUBERT Josselyne       V3F/53
247 36'03'' COUCHE Ines Association Sport Et Vous     V1F/75
248 36'03'' WATHLE Virginie       V1F/77
249 36'04'' CHATEAU Cyrielle       SEF/93
250 36'08'' GOINEAU Anne-laure As Bondy 093 I-F SEF/85
251 36'09'' AYADI Katia       SEF/88
252 36'09'' RIOU Virginie       SEF/82
253 36'10'' TORSET Caroline       SEF/82
254 36'13'' ISSAAD Sonia Gagny     SEF/87
255 36'13'' OLLAGNIER PAGES Pauline       SEF/86
256 36'15'' MARZOLF Nathalie       V2F/68
257 36'22'' VALLOT Marie jose       V3F/59
258 36'22'' ROBERT Sylvie       V1F/70
259 36'23'' ROBERT Lauren       SEF/83
260 36'23'' LEE Sean       V1M/78
261 36'24'' PETER Sylvie       V2F/69
262 36'34'' BAROUX Raphael       SEM/80
263 36'34'' LEVASSEUR Heloise       ESF/98
264 36'34'' DALISSIER Meryl       CAM/03
265 36'35'' LEROY Aurelie       V1F/79
266 36'35'' LEVASSEUR Valerie       V2F/64
267 36'45'' BEDOUCHA Salome       SEF/95
268 36'46'' AH LEUNG Kim (Mus) Temenis Conseil     SEF/92
269 36'46'' REVENKO Olga       SEF/92
270 36'48'' LEVASSEUR Caroline Sport Et Vous     V1F/75
271 36'53'' AVANNES Ginette       V2F/62
272 36'55'' PIOGE Cyril       V1M/70
273 36'58'' CAPDEVILLE Carole       V1F/78
274 36'59'' DURAND BLANDIN Nelly adoquen       SEF/81
275 37'07'' DEBUSSCHER Margaux       SEF/95
276 37'08'' PEKELGNY Romain       SEM/90
277 37'08'' VERNET Yann       V1M/74
278 37'10'' NGUYEN QUANG Truong son       V1M/71
279 37'14'' OVINET Laura       SEF/87
280 37'18'' VINUESA Sandra       V1F/73
281 37'20'' NGUEPI YMELE Shandra       SEF/91
282 37'29'' BOURGEOIS Fanny       SEF/91
283 37'30'' BRAILLON Selima       V1F/75
284 37'32'' ZANNI Ariane       V2F/69
285 37'35'' OUAZENE Farid       SEM/83
286 37'36'' MACCOU Lou       MIF/05
287 37'42'' DESFORGES Alexandre       MIM/05
288 37'46'' TESTUD Michel       V4M/49
289 37'48'' PARISY Solene Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F MIF/04
290 37'50'' MACCOU Karine       V1F/74
291 37'51'' HOK Monica       SEF/91
292 37'52'' KIBLER Fabrice Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F V2M/67
293 37'53'' ARSLANIAN Jacques Paris Athletic 075 I-F V2M/61
294 37'54'' CHUPIN Maria edna       V1F/72
295 37'57'' MANIN Pascal As Credit Foncier De France     V2M/60
296 38'05'' COELHO Karine       V1F/71
297 38'05'' SOURDON Fanny       SEF/86
298 38'06'' REUSCHEIM Philippe Aspm     V3M/50
299 38'08'' DESPLACES Thibaut       MIM/05
300 38'08'' DESPLACES Michel       V1M/78
301 38'11'' SAINT JULIEN Sabrina Tet Brile     V1F/78
302 38'13'' AWALI Sylvie       SEF/83
303 38'14'' MATTA DUVIGNAU Raphael       SEM/82
304 38'14'' STOLTZ VALETTE Alexandra       V1F/79
305 38'15'' MENSAH Lydia       V1F/76
306 38'17'' BELLAKHDAR Abla       SEF/89
307 38'19'' MARESSE Yolene       SEF/85
308 38'22'' GUITER Laure       SEF/86
309 38'23'' PEREIRA Marina       SEF/94
310 38'23'' LANDRY Christelle       SEF/80
311 38'26'' PATRICIA Muller       V2F/68
312 38'26'' HAMMOUDI Farida       V1F/70
313 38'28'' SERGENT Noemie Mas Athletisme 091 I-F SEF/90
314 38'32'' VINCENT Lisa       SEF/91
315 38'33'' GREMILLET Anne solveig       V1F/78
316 38'34'' VAZQUEZ Anabel       SEF/80
317 38'39'' HENNION Stephanie       V1F/76
318 38'40'' DEMAZURE Barbara Running Sanofi Maf     V1F/75
319 38'41'' WATTRELOT Lucia       V2F/68
320 38'42'' GLAIN Anna (Rus)       SEF/82
321 38'42'' LAIMAN Audrey       SEF/89
322 38'46'' BONNEL Jp       V1M/76
323 38'52'' SALY Amandine       V1F/78
324 38'56'' LEDAN Catherine       V2F/62
325 38'57'' CHENU Stephanie       V1F/75
326 39'00'' BOULAT Magali       V1F/72
327 39'04'' TARBY Jessica       SEF/88
328 39'05'' PISU Emilie       SEF/95
329 39'05'' KABECHE Lynda       SEF/94
330 39'10'' TALAGAS Regine       V2F/67
331 39'12'' VINCOTTE Leonore       V1F/74
332 39'15'' AQUILINA Orlane       V1F/75
333 39'17'' TANG Lan       SEF/80
334 39'22'' DE LA MORINERIE Alexandra       V1F/76
335 39'23'' RAOUL Michel       V2M/61
336 39'25'' COUCHY Sabrina Tet Brile     V1F/76
337 39'27'' LE VAILLANT Marc       V3M/58
338 39'28'' BARRE Francoise       V3F/50
339 39'35'' CASENAVE Loan       SEF/95
340 39'36'' KERGONNA Marie florence       V2F/69
341 39'36'' JOBELIN Mael       SEM/94
342 39'38'' BIPATH Marylene       SEF/82
343 39'38'' RANDRIAMIALISOA Malalanirina       V1F/77
344 39'42'' SAINT JULIEN Michael Tet Brile     V1M/78
345 39'49'' CHAPUY Claude       V3M/54
346 39'50'' RIBES Delphine       SEF/82
347 39'52'' LEGRAND Vincent       SEM/93
348 39'54'' FRANGEUL Manon       SEF/95
349 40'02'' YEN Christophe Adidas Runners Paris     SEM/86
350 40'04'' NGUYEN CAT Geraldine Armand Best Coach Ever     SEF/83
351 40'07'' ALBICY Armand       SEM/89
352 40'08'' TUNG Tamara Tamara     SEF/81
353 40'08'' FRIAISSE Rene       V4M/49
354 40'09'' GUSTAVE Cedric       SEM/87
355 40'09'' FUSILLIER Veronique       SEF/80
356 40'20'' NAEL Nathalie       V1F/71
357 40'33'' LARGEAU Chloe       SEF/88
358 40'45'' DOUROUX Adrien       SEM/89
359 40'47'' THIZON Michel       V4M/42
360 40'49'' BIVAUD Maelle       ESF/98
361 40'54'' LAFFONT Charlotte       SEF/92
362 41'05'' ROUSSEL Audrey       SEF/95
363 41'05'' REDON Anais Wellness Urban     SEF/95
364 41'06'' CHATELOT Estelle       SEF/81
365 41'09'' DUPRE Anne sylvie       V1F/72
366 41'12'' FRANGEUL Quentin       SEM/92
367 41'12'' ETIENNE Raphaelle       SEF/90
368 41'21'' KOHN Gerard       V3M/54
369 41'22'' DRUMMER Laurent Bwa     SEM/83
370 41'45'' BIVAUD Nadine       V2F/69
371 41'48'' GRONDIN Eleonore       SEF/92
372 41'53'' ROMANET Karine       V1F/76
373 41'54'' ROMANET Thierry       V1M/73
374 41'59'' OLIVIER Sandra       V1F/73
375 42'08'' CHARIF Mounira       V1F/77
376 42'13'' VERRIER Beatrice       V1F/72
377 42'13'' RAPOT Maryne       SEF/96
378 42'15'' GHOUAS Dalila       V2F/68
379 42'18'' DELATE Angele       SEF/81
380 42'25'' GUILLOT Alexandra       SEF/90
381 42'35'' LYAZID Farida Bwa     V1F/71
382 42'42'' NGUEMO Ariane       SEF/91
383 42'43'' BROCHET Marianne       V4F/47
384 42'45'' TRAN Stephane       SEM/89
385 42'45'' TAING Hour       SEF/88
386 42'49'' MARCHAND Marie haude       SEF/81
387 43'16'' BRAULT Hugues marie       MIM/04
388 43'22'' BRAULT Guy       V3M/56
389 43'57'' LE PERVE Corinne       V2F/66
390 44'08'' KOCH Pierre Asphalte 94 094 I-F V5M/33
391 44'32'' EPIS Marina Marina     SEF/82
392 44'43'' COUCHY Astride Tet Brile     V1F/72
393 44'50'' HEWETT Brian (Gbr)       V5M/37
394 44'51'' LEFEVRE Christelle       V1F/72
395 45'15'' COUCHY Delphine Tet Brile     V1F/78
396 45'48'' BLANCHET Emilie       SEF/85
397 46'01'' DE MORANT Arnaud       V2M/68
398 46'01'' MONTMIREL Audrey       SEF/82
399 46'20'' SITKO Danielle       V3F/55
400 46'32'' DALLEAU Fabienne       V1F/75
401 46'47'' DELATE Delphine       SEF/81
402 47'31'' LOISEAU Anne marie       V3F/53
403 47'31'' KOCH Valerie       V2F/62
404 48'57'' LEGELLE Capucine       SEF/83
405 49'13'' TAIARIOL Michel       V4M/49
406 49'32'' RAVONIARISOA Helene       V4F/46
407 50'36'' LAMOUREUX Jean francois       V4M/43
408 50'54'' KLEIN Lucie       SEF/93
409 52'14'' BORCIA Lavinia       SEF/82
410 52'15'' ANTOINE Christophe Uai Chatenay-malabry     V2M/67
411 1h00'06'' MENDONCA Marta       V1F/72
412 1h00'28'' STRIFFLING AUDOLI Laure       V1M/77
413 1h04'12'' DELAMARE Francoise       V3F/59
414 1h25'59'' WHITING Sandra       SEF/80
415 1h25'59'' CARRE Whiting       V1M/70