Vincennes - Vincennes lundi 04 février 2019
Hors St (-)

Course enfants 2000m 124 finishers


1 7'15'' DU GARREAU Felix Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F BEM/06
2 7'22'' DURAND Thomas       POM/09
3 7'25'' CARLE Tom       BEM/06
4 7'34'' CHEVI-SBITI Adam Ca Montreuil 93     BEM/07
5 7'36'' SERRAO NUNESDALI Milo       POM/08
6 7'40'' ULYSSE Barthelemy Asa Maisons-alfort     BEM/06
7 7'40'' TALAGAS Malo       BEM/06
8 7'41'' DUPONT Romain Issy Triathlon     POM/08
9 7'43'' LANGLOIS Yan Ca De Romainville 093 I-F POM/08
10 7'44'' RAYZAL Armand Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F BEM/06
11 7'45'' MARION Alix       BEF/06
12 7'52'' CHOCTEAU Dorian Boutique Marathon     POM/08
13 7'56'' VIAL Mathis       BEM/06
14 7'57'' LE CLEZIO CORON Amaury       POM/08
15 8'02'' SINTUREL Eugene Convergence 42     BEM/07
16 8'02'' BUISSON Mailys Thiais Ac 094 I-F BEF/07
17 8'06'' VARNIER Philibert Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F BEM/07
18 8'07'' COLOMB Louis Vincennes Athletic     POM/09
19 8'08'' HIDA Sherine Ac Bobigny     BEF/06
20 8'09'' THERY Maelys Us Creteil 094 I-F BEM/06
21 8'12'' MALGONTIER Cyprien       BEM/07
22 8'12'' MAHMOUDI Ismael Es Nanterre 092 I-F BEM/07
23 8'16'' GRIFFE Julien       BEM/07
24 8'16'' TALAGAS Ewen       POM/09
25 8'18'' LAURENT BERNARD Theo       BEM/06
26 8'19'' LETEURTRE KARA Shaina Sbco     BEF/07
27 8'21'' NGUYEN Sacha       BEM/07
28 8'22'' CHAPELON Meyan Cosm Arcueil 094 I-F POM/09
29 8'22'' HILAIRE Wylan       POM/08
30 8'23'' VARNIER Arsene       POM/09
31 8'25'' NGUYEN Iris Vincennes Athletic     POF/09
32 8'31'' CHAMPION Gabriel       BEM/07
33 8'32'' KRZEWSKI Calixte Us Fontenay-sous-bois 094 I-F POF/09
34 8'34'' REMY Oscar       POM/08
35 8'37'' MALGONTIER Gustave       BEM/06
36 8'38'' RAYZAL Paul       POM/08
37 8'41'' LERAT Elouan       POM/09
38 8'42'' BELLO Florian       BEM/06
39 8'43'' BAJEUX Diane       POF/09
40 8'44'' CIRAOLO Oscar Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     POM/09
41 8'44'' SHAHMAEL DEFRANCE Ilian Gang Noisy Le Grand     POM/09
42 8'45'' MONTAUX Diego       BEM/07
43 8'45'' PERZ Arthur Elan 91 091 I-F POM/08
44 8'45'' ANIZON Archibald Courbevoie Triathlon     BEM/07
45 8'46'' AUBOUY Benjamin       POM/09
46 8'46'' BAJEUX Eloi       BEM/06
47 8'48'' TORLET Nino       POM/08
48 8'49'' PIETRKOWSKI Florent       POM/08
49 8'50'' LIRAUD Oskar       POM/09
50 8'50'' BAEZA Eva Asaspp Cap     BEF/07
51 8'54'' MASSON Elona Red Star Club Champigny 094 I-F POF/09
52 8'54'' BRADBURY REUBEN Jake Racing Multi Athlon     POM/08
53 8'57'' PEROLARI Nicolo       POM/09
54 9'00'' VALLART Elise Red Star Club Champigny 094 I-F BEF/07
55 9'02'' DUCHER Lyla Us Fontenay-sous-bois 094 I-F BEF/06
56 9'03'' RUFFEZ Raphael       BEM/06
57 9'05'' FERNANDES Owen       POM/08
58 9'05'' BOUAS Sarah       BEF/07
59 9'05'' AUDOLI Thais       BEF/06
60 9'06'' ISABELLE Bastien       POM/09
61 9'06'' SEBBAN Alon       POM/08
62 9'07'' SITRUK Raphaelle Cercle D Escrime Henri4     BEF/06
63 9'08'' VIALLE Gabriel       POM/09
64 9'09'' BERIGUETE DIAZ Samy       POM/08
65 9'12'' DU GARREAU Gaspard       POM/08
66 9'15'' WIETZKE Wilhem       BEM/06
67 9'16'' SAYSSAC Gaspard       POM/09
68 9'17'' BARBE Ninon       POF/09
69 9'19'' CANDUS Clementine       POF/08
70 9'27'' GIRARD Martin       POM/08
71 9'31'' COQ Alexandre       POM/09
72 9'32'' BELLEME Chloe       POF/08
73 9'37'' GALINDO MENDONCA Lia       BEF/06
74 9'40'' AMOUZOU Quentin       POM/08
75 9'41'' QUERU Emma       BEF/07
76 9'44'' PICHON Nolwenn       BEF/06
77 9'44'' MONTEIL Lou       POF/09
78 9'45'' WATTRELOT Giorgia       BEF/06
79 9'46'' OKOUMOUNA Charlene       POF/09
80 9'49'' LAURET Ivan       POM/08
81 9'49'' GOFFINET Emma Usipt     POF/08
82 9'51'' FERRET Clement       POM/09
83 9'53'' MOYAN Noriane       BEF/06
84 9'53'' THOMAS Prosper       POM/08
85 9'53'' ANIZON Robinson Courbevoie Triathlon     POM/09
86 9'55'' DESFORGES Aurore       BEF/07
87 10'01'' CURIE Luna       POF/08
88 10'03'' CHAPUIS Malo       BEM/07
89 10'05'' BARAN Roxane       POF/08
90 10'08'' LOTH Mathis       BEM/07
91 10'09'' DACQUIGNY Loan       BEM/06
92 10'10'' BRESCH Thibaud       POM/09
93 10'12'' MAQUAT William       POM/09
94 10'13'' DORRER Leila       POF/09
95 10'13'' ALBANEL Sixtine       POF/09
96 10'14'' THIBAULT Rose       POF/09
97 10'17'' CONDEMINE Jeanne       POF/08
98 10'19'' TIXIER POGU Matthieu       BEM/07
99 10'21'' DELECHAPT Gatien       POM/09
100 10'23'' TORSET Eloise       POF/09
101 10'26'' CARFANTAN Lilou       POF/09
102 10'31'' DE MISSOLZ ROCHER Elzear Asaspp Cap     POM/09
103 10'34'' PEROVIC Luna       BEF/07
104 10'40'' ROCHET Jeanne       BEF/07
105 10'40'' KOECHLIN Marie       BEF/06
106 10'41'' PORTE DELETTRE Liam Athle Vincennes     BEM/07
107 10'45'' ROCHET Noe       POM/09
108 10'59'' LEFEVRE Clara       POF/09
109 11'04'' ISABELLE Berenice       POF/09
110 11'07'' SCHMID Jade       POF/09
111 11'13'' TERLET BERMUDEZ Luna       POF/08
112 11'13'' THOURY Manon       POF/08
113 11'42'' HASNI Vivienne       POF/08
114 11'44'' LAMBLET Romane       POF/08
115 12'00'' WALGER Nola       POF/09
116 12'12'' MACCOU Benjamin       POM/09
117 12'44'' CARDOT Lily rose Neant     POF/08
118 12'46'' GOLL Celia       POF/08
119 12'47'' ZAKINE Sasha       POF/09
120 12'48'' KARIUS Ilyana       POF/08
121 13'31'' ABRIBAT Quentin       POM/08
122 13'36'' NERCAM Gabin       POM/09
123 15'10'' AUDOLI Gabin       POM/09
124 15'39'' ERRAMI Manelle       POF/09