Vincennes - Vincennes lundi 04 février 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route 1941 finishers


1 31'14'' DOS SANTOS Kevin       SEM/84
2 31'16'' GUILLEMOT Franck Tempo Run Club 056 BRE SEM/92
3 31'16'' BRUN Romuald       SEM/82
4 31'19'' ANDRE Valentin Levallois Triathlon     SEM/89
5 31'31'' ROCHEMONT Enel Issy Triathlon     SEM/87
6 31'32'' PRIGENT Fabien S/l Stade Lesneven 029 BRE SEM/92
7 32'00'' CHARPENTIER Jeremie       SEM/87
8 32'11'' LIARD Lucas S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athl 028 CEN SEM/95
9 32'14'' LAASRI Abdouallah Gayant Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/94
10 32'15'' SEGRETAIN Jeremy       ESM/98
11 32'16'' LOZANO Marc       SEM/80
12 32'17'' PERRAULT Charles Tempo Run Club     SEM/94
13 32'24'' FASOLO Florian Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/87
14 32'38'' GRANGEREAU Etienne Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/83
15 32'41'' DUMINY Charles Amicale Athletisme Du Roumois 027 NOR ESM/99
16 32'41'' MONDESIR Wilfrid Mairie Sportive De Fdf 972 MAR SEM/83
17 32'44'' BLANCHARD Thibaut S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athl 028 CEN SEM/81
18 32'44'' ZIMMERMANN Eric Eoa/vga Compiegne 060 H-F V1M/77
19 32'46'' PIGEON Thomas       SEM/82
20 32'47'' ARMOUR LAZZARI Raphael Aorai Section Athletisme 987 P-F JUM/00
21 32'48'' SAUVAGET Jeremy Zoom Volt Runners     SEM/90
22 32'59'' LE TOQUIN Bryan St Jean De Monts Triathlon Clu 085 P-L SEM/96
23 33'01'' GARNON Pierre louis       SEM/83
24 33'02'' GAUTHIER Aurelio Stade Francais (paris) 075 I-F SEM/96
25 33'14'' GUIMOND Pascal Mega 077 I-F V1M/72
26 33'16'' ZEBACHI Karim       SEM/82
27 33'16'' BAKHTI Aurelien       SEM/89
28 33'16'' HAROS Michael Ar Batignolles     SEM/81
29 33'21'' NEVEUX Mickael Ac Gespunsart Neufmanil 008 G-E SEM/90
30 33'25'' CELERIER Hugo Issy Triathlon     SEM/92
31 33'30'' GUILLEMET Raphael Usm Malakoff 092 I-F SEM/81
32 33'31'' QUETTIER Alexandre Dassault Sports Suresnes 092 I-F SEM/91
33 33'32'' CHERIFIA Farid Team Point Zen     SEM/80
34 33'32'' BLANC Swan As Aix-les-bains* 073 ARA SEM/95
35 33'35'' MOREAU Henry Csptt95     SEM/87
36 33'35'' GODET Max Issy Triathlon     SEM/90
37 33'36'' MEUNIER Romain       SEM/94
38 33'36'' VAUTIER Stephane S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athl 028 CEN V2M/69
39 33'39'' TOURE Abdoulaye       SEM/88
40 33'39'' TURBIN Vincent Levallois Triathlon     SEM/93
41 33'40'' LE DISCOT Julien Dassault Sports Suresnes 092 I-F SEM/85
42 33'40'' HOUSSIER Julien Us Creteil 094 I-F SEM/81
43 33'41'' MICHOU Jean baptiste Alencon Running Club     SEM/91
44 33'50'' LESAGE Benjamin S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athl 028 CEN SEM/89
45 33'52'' OULALI Toufik       SEM/84
46 33'53'' BAMBA Siaka Asaspp Cap     V1M/75
47 33'53'' BRIANT Geoffrey Lisses Ac 091 I-F V1M/76
48 33'54'' MAISONNEUVE Benjamin       SEM/90
49 33'55'' VILGICQUEL Antoine Ar Pigalle     ESM/98
50 33'55'' BLAUT Garance Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEF/91
51 34'01'' GOMEZ Simon       SEM/90
52 34'06'' LABRO Julien Ac Boulogne Billancourt 092 I-F SEM/90
53 34'06'' VILLAIN Nicolas       SEM/83
54 34'07'' GILLOT Vivien S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athl 028 CEN SEM/88
55 34'08'' MAINDRON Christophe Paris Avenir Athletic 075 I-F SEM/83
56 34'11'' CHETRIT Yohan Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/89
57 34'15'' AUGUSTE Scott       SEM/96
58 34'15'' FLAMARION Edouard       SEM/87
59 34'16'' HENNON Alexandre       SEM/93
60 34'17'' CHANAL Benoit Championnet Sport 075 I-F SEM/89
61 34'17'' DHAYNAUT Antoine       SEM/87
62 34'17'' BELKEBIR Said       SEM/86
63 34'18'' DURELEAU Simon Boutique Marathon     SEM/91
64 34'18'' KRIER Nicolas S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athl 028 CEN SEM/87
65 34'19'' BOULAIN Julien       SEM/83
66 34'21'' CHESNEAU Vincent Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/95
67 34'22'' FRANCISCO Jeremy Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     SEM/81
68 34'24'' ALEXANDRE Nicolas E2a 049 P-L SEM/91
69 34'24'' DREUX Julien       SEM/85
70 34'24'' TARAMINI Guillaume Us Creteil 094 I-F SEM/87
71 34'25'' PAPILLON Benjamin Usm Malakoff 092 I-F SEM/82
72 34'26'' LE ROUX Ludovic Csl Luxembourg     SEM/83
73 34'29'' COSPEREC Vincent C.c. Taverny Atheltisme 095 I-F SEM/87
74 34'30'' HURE Romain       SEM/86
75 34'30'' TATARD Jean-francois Run And Freedom 072 P-L SEM/80
76 34'31'' GIRAULT Valentin Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/93
77 34'31'' PHILIPONA Bruno Pontault Aac 077 I-F V2M/68
78 34'31'' BONNARD Pierre S/l Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F V2M/69
79 34'32'' BENSOUDA KORACHI Mehdi       SEM/83
80 34'33'' GHARIANI Mahdi Adidas Runners Sentier     SEM/87
81 34'35'' HOGREL Francois Ea Romans-bourg De Peage 026 ARA SEM/88
82 34'38'' BASTOS Jose miguel Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F V1M/72
83 34'39'' VERNET Christophe Us Creteil 094 I-F SEM/87
84 34'39'' VASSEUR Matthieu       SEM/87
85 34'41'' FLEURIAL Brice Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/85
86 34'42'' VIEILLEFOSSE Gautier       ESM/98
87 34'43'' BELEMLIH Ayoub       SEM/82
88 34'44'' FOISSY Johnny Cag Arnouville Gonesse Villier 095 I-F V1M/77
89 34'44'' FOGLIA Vivien Levallois Triathlon     SEM/81
90 34'45'' BERROIR Florian       SEM/90
91 34'46'' CHUBERRE Julie S/l Free Run 037 CEN SEF/87
92 34'47'' DELAHAYE Jimmy Paris Universite Club (puc)     SEM/86
93 34'47'' SAUGER Gregory Saran Loiret Athletic Club 045 CEN V1M/74
94 34'49'' BOURGOIN Valentin Sport Heroes     SEM/87
95 34'50'' PHILIPOT Clement Ac Paris-joinville 094 I-F SEM/86
96 34'50'' BURON Florian Club Yerrois De Triathlon 91     SEM/81
97 34'51'' MEDDOUR Kevin       SEM/85
98 34'54'' EL HAOUARI Rachid Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F V1M/75
99 34'56'' AUTUGELLE Didier       V1M/70
100 34'57'' CARLE Baptiste Ctsport     SEM/90
101 34'57'' ARNOUX Olivier Ce Renault Aubevoye     SEM/80
102 34'57'' MICHAUD Antoine S/l As Montferrand 063 ARA SEM/94
103 34'58'' LEFEBVRE Charles Oxygene 28 028 CEN SEM/91
104 35'00'' HOURBETTE Fabien Rc Epernay 051 G-E SEM/84
105 35'02'' GRANDGIRARD Maxime       SEM/91
106 35'03'' SICARD Julien       SEM/87
107 35'04'' LOIGEROT Sebastien       V1M/73
108 35'08'' GOITINO Antoine Paris Running Club     SEM/88
109 35'08'' MICHEL Laurent S/l Olympique Club Thiervilloi 055 G-E V2M/68
110 35'08'' JOUSSET Gregory       SEM/85
111 35'08'' MESSAGER Philippe Ac Velizy-villacoublay 078 I-F V1M/71
112 35'09'' LESENEY Cedric       SEM/84
113 35'12'' DESCHAMPS Lucas Stade Francais Triathlon     SEM/90
114 35'13'' SCHNEIDER Sylvain       V1M/79
115 35'17'' BERNARD Nicolas       SEM/95
116 35'18'' VILLARD Johann       SEM/91
117 35'18'' NANNA Aurelien Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F SEM/84
118 35'18'' LEFORESTIER Pierrick       SEM/92
119 35'20'' TURLAIS Geoffroy Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F SEM/84
120 35'20'' AGUERRE Mathieu Ogn Triathlon     V2M/66
121 35'21'' CARPENTIER Florent       V1M/79
122 35'21'' BRUN Nicolas Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 038 ARA SEM/89
123 35'22'' FERREIRA Jonathan Athletique Club Du Pays De Mea 077 I-F SEM/85
124 35'23'' MERLE Audrey Asptt Clermont Athletisme     SEF/95
125 35'24'' TIRET Edouard Issy Triathlon     SEM/91
126 35'25'' BORDERON Franck Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 077 I-F V2M/66
127 35'26'' KACI Yazid Run And Freedom     V1M/77
128 35'26'' LOPEZ Jose luis Boutique Marathon     V1M/78
129 35'26'' GOUNOT Olivier       V1M/78
130 35'27'' ABELLAN Alexandre Prac     V1M/79
131 35'28'' BRACONNOT Christophe Ibm France Paris 075 I-F V1M/72
132 35'28'' VAN OVERBERGHE Laurent Ca Mantes-la-ville     V2M/69
133 35'29'' MERGALET Stephane Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/82
134 35'29'' ARRONDEL Yannik       SEM/83
135 35'29'' MAUPU Christophe       V1M/75
136 35'30'' VIDAL Patrick       V1M/70
137 35'33'' GABORIEAU Steven Us Natixis     SEM/87
138 35'34'' MORIN Damien Pontault Aac 077 I-F SEM/82
139 35'34'' GUILLAUD Jeremie Bro S Team     SEM/93
140 35'34'' BIABIANY Billy       SEM/81
141 35'35'' BOUSQUET Simon S.o. Houilles Triathlon     SEM/89
142 35'35'' ACHAIBI Youssef Adidas Runners Sentier     SEM/84
143 35'35'' LABE Cedric Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E SEM/81
144 35'35'' VANDENDRIESSCHE Kevin Safran     SEM/90
145 35'35'' MORIN Franck       SEM/90
146 35'36'' SABATIER Antoine       V1M/79
147 35'37'' VOISIN Vincent       SEM/91
148 35'37'' REVERBERI Anthony Union Athletique Societe Gener     SEM/90
149 35'37'' KAID YOUCEF Mohammed Ufit Family     SEM/86
150 35'38'' RADI Mohammed Dassault Sports Suresnes 092 I-F V1M/74
151 35'39'' BRAMARD Kevin       SEM/89
152 35'40'' BACRY Charley Team Point Zen     SEM/82
153 35'40'' SECK Jeremie S/l Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F SEM/81
154 35'40'' LANDRIEU Jerome Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V1M/79
155 35'42'' GUYADER Frederic       SEM/82
156 35'42'' THURIN Geoffrey Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F SEM/85
157 35'42'' GHENO Antoine S/l Grenoble Uc 038 ARA JUM/00
158 35'43'' GAILLARD Benoit Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/84
159 35'44'' FILOCHE Fabien       SEM/90
160 35'44'' GACHE Mathieu       SEM/95
161 35'45'' DELANGUE Herve S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athl 028 CEN V1M/72
162 35'46'' LAZAAR Nicolas Cs Ternes Paris 075 I-F SEM/91
163 35'46'' TAVEAU Benjamin Xv Atletic Club 075 I-F SEM/90
164 35'46'' LE PICARD Thibaud Pwc     SEM/88
165 35'47'' COMMENIL David Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V1M/72
166 35'49'' GADENNE Vincent Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F V1M/72
167 35'51'' BEAL Kevin Persan Athletic Club 095 I-F SEM/85
168 35'51'' DAVERSIN Florent La Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo 092 I-F V1M/79
169 35'51'' DAVID Francois Mbda Sport     SEM/92
170 35'52'' LOZACH Ludovic       SEM/82
171 35'52'' FORNER Erwan       SEM/81
172 35'53'' VIDAL Emile Eaa 074 ARA SEM/85
173 35'53'' LAMRAYAH Mehdi Thales Communications Triathlo     SEM/92
174 35'54'' BOVE Lesly Montfort Mere Triathlon     SEM/83
175 35'55'' BOURGES Raphael Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V1M/74
176 35'56'' ANDUZE Romain As Marcoussis 091 I-F SEM/82
177 35'57'' GRZYBOWSKI Samuel Ac Clermont-sur-oise 060 H-F SEM/81
178 35'57'' COULOMB Adrien       SEM/93
179 35'59'' SOULE Christophe Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/82
180 35'59'' DU PUYTISON Alban       SEM/86
181 36'02'' GLERON Martial       V1M/76
182 36'03'' HENRIQUES Julien       SEM/86
183 36'04'' DUBOIS Camille       SEM/92
184 36'04'' PRZYBYLSKI Johann Ac Gespunsart Neufmanil 008 G-E SEM/81
185 36'05'' MAHIEU Romain Db Coaching Triathlon     V1M/78
186 36'05'' LEGO Stanislas Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/79
187 36'06'' MANJANJA NDEDI Moise Yerres Ac 091 I-F SEM/90
188 36'07'' ROCCA Benjamin Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F V1M/74
189 36'07'' VINEL Nicolas       SEM/85
190 36'07'' FOURNIER Remi Usc Buzancais 036 CEN SEM/95
191 36'08'' JANUS Guillaume       SEM/92
192 36'08'' L HOMME Jean pierre Saint Brice Athletisme     V2M/69
193 36'08'' LAHCEN Moktar       V1M/72
194 36'09'' DE NASCIMENTO MARTIN Adilson Us Creteil     SEM/91
195 36'11'' FILOCHE Romain       SEM/87
196 36'11'' FLAMENT Robin       SEM/94
197 36'11'' BREVIER Jerome       SEM/91
198 36'12'' DE LA COCHETIERE Charles       SEM/89
199 36'14'' BENYETTOU Houari Bussy St Georges Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/80
200 36'18'' ESTRINE Boris Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V1M/76
201 36'19'' BOUTON Kevin Asaspp Cap     SEM/93
202 36'20'' MAROIS Cyrille Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1M/72
203 36'20'' CRESSENT Jonathan Ziateam     SEM/84
204 36'21'' DBICO Mathias La Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo 092 I-F V1M/78
205 36'21'' PALHARES Manuel       V2M/68
206 36'23'' LISSAJOUX Kevin Kalenji     SEM/89
207 36'23'' TEREYGEOL Thomas Issy Triathlon     SEM/91
208 36'23'' PASQUET Paul Les Tritons Meldois     SEM/90
209 36'24'' ARNAUD Matthieu Zoom Volt Runners     SEM/91
210 36'24'' PELLE Tony S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athl 028 CEN SEM/91
211 36'24'' RAIN Florent Xtrail Team     SEM/89
212 36'25'' DEREX Francois Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 078 I-F V2M/63
213 36'25'' MARIE ANGELIQUE Jordane Adidas Runners Bastille     SEM/93
214 36'25'' BELLAHCENE Farid Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F SEM/89
215 36'26'' MOUSSEAU Cedric Boutique Marathon     SEM/83
216 36'26'' FREREJACQUES Olivier       SEM/88
217 36'27'' DUBE Benjamin Athletic Club Arpajonais 091 I-F SEM/82
218 36'28'' CASANOVA Vincent Singapore Shufflers     V1M/77
219 36'28'' GIRIEUD Frederic Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/77
220 36'28'' VUILLEMIN Pierrick Sam Paris 12     SEM/92
221 36'30'' GARRET Martin       SEM/82
222 36'30'' LE PEIH Fabien Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/86
223 36'30'' HAGUET Vincent       SEM/91
224 36'31'' LARIBI Farid S/l Ea Creil 060 H-F V1M/74
225 36'31'' KOLB Arnaud S/l Esa Witry 051 G-E V1M/73
226 36'32'' CABRERA Nicolas Usm Malakoff 092 I-F V1M/77
227 36'32'' MORVAN Adrien Club Des Nageurs De Paris     SEM/84
228 36'32'' INGRAIN Christophe S/l Ea Creil 060 H-F V1M/73
229 36'32'' VIALLET Pierre eric Adidas Runners Bastille     SEM/87
230 36'32'' GOLDSTEIN Tom Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F SEM/94
231 36'33'' JAECK Nicolas Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/78
232 36'34'' BEUNEUX Olivier Asaspp Triathlon     SEM/89
233 36'34'' DHEILLY Benjamin Adidas Runners Bastille     SEM/92
234 36'35'' VILLEMIN Pierre Adidas Runners Paris     JUM/01
235 36'35'' HUCBOURG Stephan Coulommiers Brie Athletisme     SEM/92
236 36'36'' MARTIN Clement Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 028 CEN V1M/72
237 36'36'' KERMANACH Yannick Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F SEM/82
238 36'38'' BRUNHOSO Rafael Adidas Runners Pigalle     SEM/83
239 36'40'' COURQUIN Sebastien Barbes Runners 075 I-F SEM/89
240 36'40'' SZENDROI Emmanuel Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V2M/68
241 36'41'' QUEMENER Yann Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 078 I-F V1M/73
242 36'42'' DIEUDONNE Jeremy       SEM/89
243 36'43'' GIRAUD Thomas       SEM/93
244 36'45'' MAIRE Stephane       SEM/85
245 36'45'' NEOUZE Frederic Us Natixis     V1M/75
246 36'46'' JOURNET Damien Pontault Aac 077 I-F SEM/86
247 36'47'' GABILLARD Ludovic S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athl 028 CEN V1M/75
248 36'47'' PECHERAND MOLLIEX Yannick       SEM/82
249 36'47'' CARBONNIER Arthur Rueil Ac 092 I-F SEM/93
250 36'47'' BARREAUD Sebastien S/l Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F V1M/78
251 36'48'' BOUBEKER Samie Us Metro Transport (paris) 075 I-F V1M/73
252 36'48'' GASPAR Paul Livry Gargan Athletisme 092 I-F V1M/71
253 36'48'' DUMAS Sebastien Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F SEM/84
254 36'50'' DAGAULT Frederic As Courir A Lieusaint     SEM/81
255 36'51'' DUFOSSE Gilles       V1M/77
256 36'54'' TERMINET Alain Triathlon Sannois Franconville     V1M/76
257 36'54'' TROPLENT Gilles Pontault Aac 077 I-F V2M/64
258 36'56'' DE PREVILLE Augustin Bussy Running 077 I-F V1M/79
259 36'56'' STANKOFF Dimitri Adidas Runners Republique     SEM/94
260 36'56'' CLOCHEZ Guillaume Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F SEM/80
261 36'57'' COUPRIE Sebastien Us Palaiseau Triathlon     SEM/82
262 36'57'' WANTZ Antoine Club Course Enpc     ESM/97
263 36'58'' PITAVY Marin       ESM/97
264 36'58'' MAGLIOZZI Alexis Acpm 077 I-F SEM/87
265 36'58'' FORTUN Mickael       SEM/87
266 36'59'' CHEVANT Louis       SEM/85
267 36'59'' COMBAZ Yohann Zodiac Aero Electric     SEM/91
268 37'00'' ROBIN Gerald Ea St Quentin En Yvelines     SEM/85
269 37'01'' JOUGLAS Benjamin Issy Triathlon     SEM/93
270 37'01'' MILLET Pierre       SEM/86
271 37'01'' ROMON Mathieu Cs Ternes Paris 075 I-F SEM/88
272 37'02'' SLIMANI Abdelaa Rajasport 094 I-F V2M/67
273 37'02'' HEITZ Sebastien Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V2M/66
274 37'02'' CAILLON Gregory Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/82
275 37'04'' GHERMAOUI Jamel Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V2M/64
276 37'05'' BOUKHEDIMI Joackim Oxygene 28 028 CEN V1M/76
277 37'05'' CARREIRA Jorge Us Iberique Plessis Trevise 094 I-F V1M/76
278 37'05'' LE BERRE Guillaume       V1M/78
279 37'07'' GERARD Gregoire       SEM/89
280 37'10'' ROUYER Paul       SEM/90
281 37'10'' SAVARY Quentin S/l Ba Coutances 050 NOR SEM/91
282 37'10'' NAHMIYACE Michael Zodiac Aero Electric     V1M/73
283 37'12'' VIEIRA DOS SANTOS Abilio Compiegne Triathlon     V1M/72
284 37'14'' JAMMET Romain       SEM/90
285 37'16'' HESS Xavier Sam Paris 12 075 I-F SEM/88
286 37'16'' LE ROUX Sylvain       SEM/86
287 37'16'' COHEN Jeremy       SEM/88
288 37'16'' ANQUEZ Damien Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/85
289 37'18'' MAILLARD Brice As Credit Foncier De France     SEM/83
290 37'19'' HERMANT Jean-hugues S/l Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F SEM/83
291 37'19'' PRINCIPAUD Franck Asc Bnp Paribas Paris     V1M/77
292 37'19'' FOURNIER Aurelien       SEM/89
293 37'19'' POISSON Paul-emile Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F SEM/82
294 37'20'' LILLONI Patrice Issy Triathlon     V1M/73
295 37'20'' LOURENCO Philippe Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F V1M/74
296 37'20'' DUPUY Mathieu Tsr78     V1M/74
297 37'21'' LEBAIL Romain Zoom Volt Runners     SEM/86
298 37'22'' KECHICHAT Mohammed       V2M/67
299 37'23'' REVEL Alexandre Asaspp Cap     SEM/94
300 37'23'' DE MOURA Thomas Sorbonne Universite     SEM/96
301 37'25'' MATET Anthony Adidas Runners Bastille     SEM/90
302 37'25'' VEZINHET Marc Levallois Triathlon     SEM/80
303 37'27'' OUDIN Nicolas Us Creteil Triathlon     V1M/74
304 37'28'' PERBET Nicolas       SEM/86
305 37'28'' GUNNARSSON Pierre Xrun Club 092 I-F V2M/68
306 37'29'' TACHON Pierre yves Eppg Triathlon Club 93     SEM/83
307 37'30'' VEYNE Julien Rma Triathlon Paris     SEM/80
308 37'31'' PARIS Mickael Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/73
309 37'32'' HADJ ALI Amar Athletic Clubs 92*     SEM/85
310 37'32'' DUBRAY Antoine       SEM/84
311 37'32'' ROTGER Nicolas       V1M/77
312 37'34'' MARTINUZZO Guillaume       SEM/81
313 37'34'' CARLIER Philippe Usa Triathlon     V1M/71
314 37'34'' VERGNES Christophe Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/76
315 37'35'' BOUDENDANI Abdelkader S/l Ea Creil 060 H-F V1M/76
316 37'35'' NAUDENOT Laurent Asaspp Cap     V1M/74
317 37'36'' MARTY Geraud       V1M/75
318 37'37'' MARCHESSOU Bruno Dassault Sports Suresnes     SEM/89
319 37'37'' SELLIER Romain       SEM/88
320 37'37'' BRAHIMI Aimad Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/81
321 37'38'' COUSSI Julien Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/84
322 37'39'' LE SECH Valentin       SEM/96
323 37'39'' LENORMAND Jonathan Athletik Laktik     V1M/79
324 37'40'' CHEVALIER Julien S/l Ua Maisons Laffitte 078 I-F SEM/81
325 37'40'' PADRIXE Pierre Sam Paris 12 075 I-F SEM/87
326 37'40'' COUTO Olivier       V1M/77
327 37'41'' MONGE Dimitri       SEM/90
328 37'42'' ANSERMIN Robert Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F V2M/67
329 37'42'' CHANSOU Hugo       SEM/91
330 37'45'' ENGERRAN Fabien Usm Olivet 045 CEN V1M/72
331 37'45'' TIEYRE Thomas       SEM/89
332 37'46'' CHESNAY Franck Echo Vert Ile De France     V2M/65
333 37'46'' CRASQUIN Armand Levallois Triathlon     SEM/86
334 37'46'' BERNIER Nicolas Acpm 077 I-F SEM/80
335 37'46'' SOUCHARD Didier       V2M/63
336 37'47'' MENDES Emmanuel Athletique Club De Choisy Le R 094 I-F SEM/89
337 37'47'' MEYER Jerome Ar Bastille     SEM/84
338 37'47'' THIOLLAY Lionel       V1M/74
339 37'48'' REY Mickael Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/85
340 37'50'' BERKANE Christophe       V1M/76
341 37'50'' GOLEGA Marc       SEM/81
342 37'51'' FOTSE NJOMGANG Benoit       SEM/83
343 37'52'' DE HAUTECLOCQUE Casimir Rma Triathlon Paris     SEM/89
344 37'52'' COELHO INES Jean-louis Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 094 I-F SEM/82
345 37'53'' DE MAINTENANT Thibault Adidas Runners Sentier     SEM/94
346 37'53'' LE PETIT Vincent Athletic Coeur De Fond 075 I-F SEM/85
347 37'54'' PARAGE Francoise Barbes Runners 075 I-F SEF/88
348 37'54'' RODRIGUES Gilbert Team Paris Triathlon     V1M/74
349 37'55'' AISSIOU Asdine Vo2 Rives De Seine 078 I-F V1M/70
350 37'55'' ZIEMBA Alex Andresy Athletisme 078 I-F JUM/00
351 37'55'' PACHECO Pierre Une95 095 I-F SEM/82
352 37'55'' DEBATISSE Amaury Ar Paris     SEM/87
353 37'56'' DALI Slim       SEM/81
354 37'56'' LOPES Georges       V1M/76
355 37'56'' BACCON Cedric       SEM/86
356 37'57'' GAUDRY Christophe Asc Bnp Paribas Paris     V1M/75
357 37'57'' LEW Ludovic Sam Paris 12 075 I-F SEM/90
358 37'58'' KYVEL Laurent Oxygene 28 028 CEN V1M/75
359 37'58'' LAMBIN Matthieu Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F SEM/87
360 38'00'' DRIFI Omar       V2M/69
361 38'00'' VANGAY Lemong Lisses Ac 091 I-F V1M/75
362 38'00'' LAURENT Quentin       SEM/88
363 38'00'' LESOURD Paul Cs Ternes Paris 075 I-F SEM/84
364 38'00'' BOUROT Nicolas Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V1M/76
365 38'00'' PETIOT Aurelien       V1M/75
366 38'00'' OLLIVIER Adrien       SEM/94
367 38'00'' LECOINTE Thomas Cs Ternes Paris 075 I-F SEM/88
368 38'02'' DE PESSEMIER Alain S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V3M/57
369 38'02'' DAVAINE Jules A.a.s. Fresnes Triathlon     ESM/98
370 38'02'' MAKRANE Mohamed Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/93
371 38'02'' CHARMION Pierre       SEM/88
372 38'03'' GREGOIRE Vincent       V1M/74
373 38'03'' PANEL Brice Les Etoiles Du 8     SEM/83
374 38'03'' DOISNEAU Julien Club Athletisme De Puteaux 92 092 I-F V1M/78
375 38'04'' DE OLIVEIRA Juan       V1M/73
376 38'04'' TAMURA Junichi       V1M/74
377 38'04'' ARIAS Jose       V1M/78
378 38'05'' CORLIN Melanie Barbes Runners 075 I-F SEF/87
379 38'05'' MERCIER Dominique Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V2M/62
380 38'06'' BARBOS Arnaud Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/79
381 38'06'' VIENNOT William C.c. Taverny Atheltisme 095 I-F SEM/85
382 38'06'' HABLA Abdelaali As Credit Foncier De France 075 I-F V2M/66
383 38'07'' COMBES Philippe Dassault Sports Suresnes 092 I-F V2M/64
384 38'08'' DAVID Jeremy Beauvais Triathlon     SEM/89
385 38'08'' DE ALMEIDA Franck C.c. Taverny Atheltisme 095 I-F V1M/78
386 38'09'' VOUILLOT Adrien       SEM/87
387 38'09'' MARQUE PUCHEU Francois       SEM/91
388 38'11'' MAHDAOUI Mourad       V1M/79
389 38'11'' HASSAINE Yacine Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/94
390 38'12'' MEVEL Francois Sam Paris 12 075 I-F SEM/88
391 38'12'' LATRECHE Nahel       SEM/92
392 38'13'' OLIVIER Herve Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F V2M/67
393 38'13'' GOURBESVILLE Emmanuel Triathlete Attitude Vincennes     SEM/80
394 38'14'' BARBOSA AUGUSTO Joao Auvers Athletisme     V1M/70
395 38'14'' POUBEAU Yann Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F SEM/83
396 38'16'' FRANCHI Guillaume As Meudon 092 I-F SEM/88
397 38'16'' GRUERE Matthieu Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/94
398 38'16'' GUENGANT Pierre jean U.s. Ivry Triathlon     SEM/93
399 38'17'' CARLE Manuel       V1M/71
400 38'17'' OBERLE Thomas       V1M/79
401 38'18'' ZOUITEN Neoufel Club Sportif Cacl 075 I-F SEM/88
402 38'19'' JANODET Fabien Athletic Clubs 92* 092 I-F V1M/79
403 38'19'' RUAULT Charles edouard Usm Malakoff 092 I-F V2M/69
404 38'19'' BROSSET Cyril Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F V1M/74
405 38'20'' GOMIS Louis Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F V1M/78
406 38'20'' BLANCHE Yoann Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F SEM/81
407 38'20'' GREY Christopher       SEM/83
408 38'21'' MONFORT Yves Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/79
409 38'21'' ANDRE Charles       SEM/93
410 38'22'' HENNI Abderrahman       V2M/61
411 38'22'' THEBAULT Jerome       V2M/64
412 38'22'' GABRIEL Gary       SEM/80
413 38'22'' MARTORELL Thierry Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V2M/64
414 38'22'' SCIUS Christophe       SEM/85
415 38'23'' MAGAUT Yoann       SEM/80
416 38'23'' PINTO Antonio Ac Cloyes 028 CEN V1M/70
417 38'23'' RUEL Gilles Dassault Sports Suresnes 092 I-F V2M/64
418 38'24'' LUGAND Olivier Rma Triathlon Paris     SEM/89
419 38'24'' GONTE Frederic Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F V1M/79
420 38'25'' CHAHSICHE Jean michel       SEM/87
421 38'25'' POTTIER Frederic Usm Montargis 045 CEN V1M/74
422 38'25'' PIPA Guillaume Team Nuteo     SEM/88
423 38'25'' BEHAL David S/l Plm Conflans     V1M/74
424 38'25'' BAJULAZ Mehdi       SEM/88
425 38'26'' LEVY Charles Club Des Nageurs De Paris     V1M/79
426 38'26'' BROUTIN Etienne Cs Ternes Paris 075 I-F SEM/85
427 38'26'' CORCHIA Damien       SEM/86
428 38'27'' MARLAULT Adrien Les Etoiles Du 8     SEM/84
429 38'27'' COUSSEAU Aurelien       SEM/85
430 38'27'' BROCHARD Alexandre       SEM/92
431 38'28'' RECLUS Pascal Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F V2M/63
432 38'28'' DUCREUX Bertrand       SEM/82
433 38'28'' MEZIERES Fabrice       SEM/80
434 38'29'' RIVERA Alexandre       V1M/73
435 38'29'' DERENNE Marc       V1M/76
436 38'29'' PENNING REEF Edouard       SEM/88
437 38'30'' ROSSINOT Philippe       V1M/76
438 38'30'' BIZET Bernard Running 92 092 I-F V1M/76
439 38'31'' SABAH Kevin Viens Mattraper     SEM/84
440 38'32'' BOULANGER Alexandre Es Montgeron 091 I-F SEM/80
441 38'33'' CHOULET Nicolas       V1M/76
442 38'33'' GUILLIN Mikael Adidas Runners Champs-elysees     SEM/89
443 38'34'' CHASSINE Carole       V1F/76
444 38'35'' TERRY Stephane Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/80
445 38'35'' DUFFOURG Fabien       SEM/80
446 38'36'' NOUAILLES Vincent       V1M/76
447 38'36'' PIRANY Gregoire       SEM/88
448 38'37'' CHARLIER David       V1M/74
449 38'37'' NEVEU Stephane       SEM/87
450 38'37'' DA CONCEICAO Carlos Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V2M/63
451 38'37'' KARIM EL IDRISSI Nassim To Be Sport 049 P-L V1M/79
452 38'37'' ROBERT Francois Cs Ternes Paris     SEM/86
453 38'37'' ELALAOUI ABDALLAOUI Elmehdi (Mar) Antibes Triathlon     SEM/94
454 38'38'' TERRIEN Christophe Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F V1M/71
455 38'38'' FONCIN Arthur       SEM/94
456 38'38'' LABECA Franck       V1M/74
457 38'38'' PERNET Brian Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V1M/73
458 38'38'' HERVE Sebastien C.c. Taverny Atheltisme 095 I-F SEM/83
459 38'38'' TRAORE Issa Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F V1M/76
460 38'39'' FAUCHER Cedric Asphalte 94 094 I-F SEM/80
461 38'39'' ROUSSET Simon Usf Natation Section Triathlon     V1M/76
462 38'39'' MARQUE PUCHEU Florent       SEM/88
463 38'39'' NORMAND Cyril United Runners 78     V2M/69
464 38'39'' BERTRAND Thomas Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEM/89
465 38'39'' PELLOIS Vincent Us Iberique Plessis Trevise 094 I-F SEM/82
466 38'39'' SOTTY Romain Uas Saint Cloud     SEM/81
467 38'39'' PERRIES Nicolas       SEM/89
468 38'39'' OUGUERROUDJ Jeremy Ac Ay 051 G-E SEM/86
469 38'40'' CRESPEAU Benjamin Aclam 028 CEN SEM/95
470 38'41'' PERRIOT David Vauxrien De Berny-riviere     V1M/72
471 38'41'' GATEL Frederic Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V2M/66
472 38'42'' DEFALT Fabien Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig 060 H-F V1M/75
473 38'43'' LE THIEC Jean marc       V3M/59
474 38'43'' BEGUIN Francois       V1M/73
475 38'43'' SOUCHET Adrien Adidas Runners Bastille     SEM/87
476 38'43'' MENARD Raphael Team Point Zen     SEM/91
477 38'45'' GRAZIANI Leo Mx Endurance     SEM/92
478 38'45'' CROUZET Renaud S.o. Houilles Triathlon     SEM/85
479 38'46'' SICOT Laurie Zvr     SEF/90
480 38'46'' DONNARD Fabrice Yerres Ac 091 I-F V1M/76
481 38'46'' FOULONGANI Andy       SEM/81
482 38'46'' POLLAS Camille       SEM/82
483 38'47'' EL KHILALI Abdellatif Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2M/68
484 38'47'' ANDRADE Ricardo       SEM/85
485 38'48'' SEDILLIERE Jeremie C.c. Taverny Atheltisme 095 I-F SEM/86
486 38'48'' LE BRAS Alexandre Club Athletisme De Puteaux 92 092 I-F SEM/81
487 38'48'' VINCENT ANDRO Pierre       SEM/91
488 38'48'' FRANCOIS Antoine Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F SEM/88
489 38'49'' AUREAU Christophe As Marcoussis 091 I-F V2M/69
490 38'49'' GUILLOT Eric Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/72
491 38'50'' ADRIEN Stephane       V1M/70
492 38'51'' GILLOT Christophe Aclam 028 CEN V2M/64
493 38'51'' JANVIER Eric S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athl 028 CEN V2M/66
494 38'51'' DAGAULT Dylan       SEM/85
495 38'52'' GOUPILLE Florent       SEM/93
496 38'53'' MIQUEL Bastien Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F SEM/89
497 38'53'' MARECHAL Pierre       SEM/84
498 38'53'' LAMOULIE Olivier Ur78     SEM/85
499 38'53'' BEL Jordan       SEM/89
500 38'54'' ROBINET Cedric Chiken Run Team 56     V1M/75
501 38'55'' LAPALUS Denis Bussy Running 077 I-F V2M/66
502 38'55'' MUKOIE Anthony Adidas Runners Bastille     SEM/86
503 38'55'' DE COURTEMANCHE Olivier Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/72
504 38'55'' LERNER Benjamin       SEM/80
505 38'56'' DE CASTILLA Hector Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F SEM/92
506 38'56'' ABDICHE Djallel       V1M/75
507 38'58'' KOHN Francois       V1M/79
508 38'58'' DELAUNAY Alban Adidas Runners Republique     SEM/91
509 38'59'' NICON Thierry A.p.s.a.p. Vp 075 I-F V1M/70
510 38'59'' FAINS Olivier Sm Montrouge 092 I-F V1M/74
511 38'59'' DESBOIS Fabrice       V1M/74
512 39'00'' STOFFEL Sebastien Ua Societe Generale     V1M/77
513 39'00'' DELEPIERRE Guillaume Compiegne Triathlon     SEM/89
514 39'02'' GRAIS Vincent Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 095 I-F V1M/75
515 39'02'' LAVERGNE Victorien Adidas Runners Bir-hakheim     SEM/95
516 39'03'' OTHMAN Monzer Adidas Runners Pigalle     SEM/81
517 39'05'' LAVALLEE Anne lise       SEF/84
518 39'05'' BEDEL David Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F V1M/79
519 39'05'' FABA Mathieu Ja Montrouge 075 I-F V1M/73
520 39'05'' QUINTAS Manuel       SEM/80
521 39'06'' GALMICHE Alexandre Us Metro     V1M/78
522 39'07'' CARDONA Jean-marc Running 92 092 I-F V1M/74
523 39'08'' VALADIER Ludovic As Meudon 092 I-F V1M/73
524 39'08'' LACAZE Sebastien Athletic Club Boulogne Billanc     V1M/78
525 39'09'' GHOUATI Idris       SEM/93
526 39'09'' ESSAMA Tony franck Ua Societe Generale     V1M/73
527 39'09'' JEAN Laurent Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/79
528 39'09'' PENCOLE Frederic Running Sanofi Maf     V1M/73
529 39'10'' DUPUIS Romain       SEM/80
530 39'10'' COT Julien       V1M/78
531 39'10'' THIRAND Lucas Wellnesstraining     SEM/92
532 39'12'' MICHEL Alice S/l Olympique Club Thiervilloi 055 G-E ESF/97
533 39'13'' BEAUSSE Christophe S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athl 028 CEN V1M/70
534 39'14'' LEROUX Elvin Adidas Runners Batignolles     SEM/94
535 39'14'' GUILLAUME Jean philippe       V2M/68
536 39'14'' BERNICOT Sebastien       V1M/79
537 39'14'' MAOUHEB Ayoub Wavestone     SEM/91
538 39'15'' KERANGUEVEN Anne-cecile As Meudon 092 I-F SEF/88
539 39'15'' BROSSARD Benjamin Pierrefitte Multi Athlon Ville 093 I-F SEM/85
540 39'15'' MANRUBIA Kevin Asaspp Cap     SEM/85
541 39'16'' DE DIEULEVEULT Pierre       CAM/02
542 39'16'' PAVAO Jair Les Foulees Breuilletoises 091 I-F V3M/53
543 39'17'' BENETON Mathieu       SEM/82
544 39'17'' COLIN Fabrice Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F V1M/71
545 39'17'' ATEFICH BENOUAHI Mourad (Esp) Bussy St Georges Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/75
546 39'18'' PENNORS Franck Association Sport Passion Vinc     V2M/65
547 39'18'' QUINTANO Francesco (Ita) Usm Malakoff 092 I-F V1M/74
548 39'18'' PLANCHARD Baptiste       SEM/91
549 39'19'' SIBERT Bruno Club Athletisme De Puteaux 92 092 I-F V2M/63
550 39'19'' BENCHABANE Karim       V2M/68
551 39'20'' FABIE Vincent Stade Francais     SEM/81
552 39'20'' KAUFMANN Benjamin       SEM/92
553 39'20'' GUESSAB Karim Issy Triathlon     SEM/85
554 39'20'' TAMISIER Alexis Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 095 I-F SEM/85
555 39'21'' PIRES Frederic       V1M/74
556 39'21'' LESIEUR Benoit       SEM/81
557 39'22'' AUBIN Sebastien Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEM/83
558 39'22'' MELINARD Jimmy       V1M/79
559 39'22'' VERLANDE Romain C.c. Taverny Atheltisme 095 I-F SEM/90
560 39'22'' MARQUES DA SILVA Guillaume       SEM/84
561 39'23'' BENNOUI Tayeb       SEM/82
562 39'24'' PETROFF Nicolas       V1M/73
563 39'24'' RICHEZ Vassili       ESM/97
564 39'25'' LEGARDEZ Philippe       V2M/60
565 39'25'' BARRELA Jean-michel Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/72
566 39'25'' PAULIN Jean marc       V2M/67
567 39'25'' DA CUNHA Fernando Ac Gespunsart Neufmanil 008 G-E V1M/76
568 39'25'' DUPONT Gregoire Issy Triathlon     V1M/75
569 39'26'' ADERNO Clement       SEM/87
570 39'26'' DEMAISON Fabrice       V1M/74
571 39'28'' COUDRET Christophe       V2M/66
572 39'28'' CHANRON Vincent       SEM/80
573 39'28'' GOUDOUNEIX Jean christophe       SEM/89
574 39'28'' BEAUDOIN Antoine       CAM/02
575 39'28'' MONNIER Adrien Mbda Sport Athletisme     SEM/87
576 39'29'' DESPLACES Gaetan Adidas Runners Batignolles     SEM/85
577 39'29'' COCHEZ Cyril Ssc Running     SEM/80
578 39'30'' LEBOSSE Ludovic       SEM/82
579 39'30'' AUBRY Jeremy       SEM/91
580 39'30'' ROZ Olivier       V1M/77
581 39'31'' GARNIER Romain Club Athletisme De Puteaux 92 092 I-F V1M/76
582 39'31'' ROLLAND Vincent Pwc     SEM/91
583 39'31'' FONDER Xavier Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V1M/74
584 39'31'' PERONNIN Alexandre       SEM/90
585 39'31'' AUGAGNEUR Alexandre       SEM/81
586 39'31'' GUILBERT Arnaud       SEM/81
587 39'32'' DUBE Thando Run And Freedom     V1M/70
588 39'32'' NUSSAUME Thomas       V1M/75
589 39'32'' PICHOT Brice       SEM/88
590 39'32'' MINODIER Laurent Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F V2M/63
591 39'33'' BOUDEAU Eric Nieul Le Dolent 085 P-L V2M/65
592 39'33'' BUGEY Xavier       V1M/74
593 39'33'' BIZET Stephane       V1M/70
594 39'35'' RICHARD Erwan Paris Avenir Athletic 075 I-F SEM/85
595 39'35'' PIERRE Gilles       V1M/72
596 39'36'' GAULTIER Laurent       V2M/68
597 39'36'' NICOLLE Matthieu Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/86
598 39'36'' ZEGGANE Thomas       SEM/81
599 39'37'' MINASSIAN Fabrice S/l Us Vesinet 078 I-F V1M/70
600 39'37'' ROQUES Nicolas Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEM/86
601 39'37'' ALVAREZ Jose       SEM/87
602 39'38'' DELORME David S/l Antony Athletisme 92 092 I-F V1M/70
603 39'38'' VALLEE Brice Issy Triathlon     SEM/87
604 39'39'' HOFFMANN Yann (Lux)       SEM/80
605 39'39'' CHERIF Hassen Bouygtel Sports     SEM/90
606 39'39'' ROUSSEAU Olivier Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2M/65
607 39'41'' FOUSSAT Enzo Sainte Genevieve Triathlon     ESM/99
608 39'41'' GUEREMY Fabrice Us Metro     V1M/72
609 39'41'' DU PRE DE SAINT MAUR Louis Expatries Triathlon Club     SEM/93
610 39'41'' NOEL Laurent       V2M/65
611 39'41'' PETITDEMANGE Ludovic Us Palaiseau Triathlon     SEM/83
612 39'41'' DANAILOV Kamen Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     V2M/67
613 39'41'' MARTINEZ Alexandre C.c. Taverny Atheltisme 095 I-F V1M/75
614 39'42'' BRUNEL Vincent Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V2M/65
615 39'42'' BOSSERAY Johnny Es Saint Pathus-oissery 077 I-F SEM/81
616 39'42'' ZEHNACKER Thomas Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V2M/69
617 39'42'' FAUCHER Florent S/l As Querqueville 050 NOR V1M/75
618 39'42'' CHEVALIER Maxime Bromance Athletic Club     SEM/82
619 39'43'' DOVIFAAZ Xavier S/l Ea Creil 060 H-F V1M/74
620 39'43'' DUFAUD Cedric Rma     SEM/92
621 39'43'' MARTRE Antoine       SEM/85
622 39'44'' BILLECOCQ Sebastien Ua Societe Generale     SEM/93
623 39'45'' CHEREAU Guillaume Wild Team Triathlon     V1M/78
624 39'45'' CHAPUT Yves noel Wild Team Triathlon     V1M/71
625 39'45'' JANNIN Stephen Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/76
626 39'46'' LINDEPERG Tristan Paris Sport Club     SEM/87
627 39'47'' PIGELET Nicolas Paris Sport Club     SEM/89
628 39'47'' LAMOTTE Jean-baptiste Asce France 2 075 I-F V1M/77
629 39'47'' BREDELOUP Christophe Xrun Club 092 I-F V2M/67
630 39'48'' MECHINEAU Ulric Triathlon Sannois Franconville     SEM/94
631 39'48'' DECORSE Philippe S/l Ac St Gratien Sannois 095 I-F V2M/62
632 39'48'' DEHAINE Benoit Asc Tournan     V1M/75
633 39'48'' MOUILLET Leonard Adidas Runners Sentier     SEM/81
634 39'48'' MARQUIS Loic Us Palaiseau Triathlon     ESM/97
635 39'48'' DE SOUSA Christophe       V2M/68
636 39'49'' JAMET Olivier       V1M/77
637 39'49'' MASSOUTIER Boris Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F SEM/89
638 39'50'' BRIERE Marion Club Defense Balard Arcueil 075 I-F SEF/92
639 39'50'' LEIMGRUBER Thomas Trycoaching     V1M/71
640 39'50'' DAVID Romain       V1M/79
641 39'50'' DESPEISSE Matthieu Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     SEM/82
642 39'50'' CLEVY Jeremie Uas Saint Cloud     V1M/72
643 39'51'' TAIBAOUI Sidi Club Athletisme De Puteaux 92 092 I-F V1M/79
644 39'51'' BELLONI Fabien Stade Niortais Triathlon     V2M/68
645 39'51'' GUERIN Maxime Cs Ternes Paris 075 I-F SEM/88
646 39'51'' VITOUX Christopher       SEM/93
647 39'52'' SIMON Julien Zoom Volt Runners     SEM/84
648 39'52'' CAOUREN Iwan Sam Paris 12 075 I-F SEM/90
649 39'53'' ACHARD Julien Sam Paris 12 075 I-F SEM/81
650 39'54'' BRACHET Benjamin Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F SEM/84
651 39'54'' SIKORA Philippe       V1M/77
652 39'54'' TURMEAU Quentin Ac Boulogne Billancourt 092 I-F SEM/89
653 39'54'' RAULT Romuald       V1M/76
654 39'54'' PEREZ Maxime Air Liquide     SEM/88
655 39'54'' ARDEOIS Axel Athletic Coeur De Fond 075 I-F SEM/86
656 39'55'' MAMOUD Max       V2M/65
657 39'55'' KIBLER Fabrice Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F V2M/67
658 39'56'' MOK Jean-jacques Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F SEM/85
659 39'56'' VOYER Florian       SEM/94
660 39'56'' DOLON Alex       V1M/71
661 39'56'' SUDRE Clement       SEM/91
662 39'57'' GLISSANT Marc djibril       V1M/71
663 39'57'' SARRON Romain       SEM/84
664 39'57'' RIBEIRO Christophe Us Natixis     SEM/86
665 39'57'' LE NECH Yann Ssc Running     V1M/73
666 39'58'' HOFFBECK Eric Sam Paris 12 075 I-F SEM/83
667 39'58'' LEE Patrick (Mys) Front Runners De Paris     SEM/90
668 39'59'' QUIL Emmanuel Versailles Triathlon     V1M/70
669 40'01'' GONCALVES Manuel Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEM/81
670 40'01'' PINOT Raphael       SEM/88
671 40'01'' BERTIN Nicolas Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1M/71
672 40'01'' DA SILVA NEVES Antonio       V1M/72
673 40'02'' VIMONT Julien Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     V1M/75
674 40'02'' BENKREIRA Mehdi Villejuif Triathlon     JUM/00
675 40'02'' GUERIN Lionel       V1M/71
676 40'02'' COMMIN Benoit Us Ivry 094 I-F SEM/83
677 40'02'' AIT TALEB Mehdi       V1M/77
678 40'03'' PLUCHART Blandine       SEF/81
679 40'04'' DUTOT Vincent Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEM/80
680 40'04'' HAMELS Didier (Bel)       SEM/82
681 40'05'' ZOUGGARH Nabil Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V1M/78
682 40'05'' LADEIRA Tony Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/74
683 40'05'' CHEMINET Geoffrey       SEM/90
684 40'08'' EL BOUJEMAOUI Mohamed       V2M/69
685 40'08'' PICQUOT Eric As Meudon 092 I-F V2M/60
686 40'08'' ANCELOT Cyrille Versailles Triathlon     SEM/81
687 40'08'' LEHEC Regis       V1M/75
688 40'08'' AIT IDIR Yanis       SEM/95
689 40'09'' MELLUL Yoel Club Athletisme De Puteaux 92 092 I-F V2M/60
690 40'10'' SETRIN Lucie Paris Running Club     V1F/79
691 40'10'' LANDRIEU Christine Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F SEF/80
692 40'10'' VANNIER David Aclam 028 CEN V1M/70
693 40'10'' RIAULT Yoann Sc10 Track Club     SEM/80
694 40'10'' CHORON Florian As Banque De France     V1M/78
695 40'10'' MOUVEAUX Edouard       SEM/83
696 40'11'' MOREAU Yves Csptt 95     V3M/54
697 40'11'' COLOMB Remi Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/79
698 40'11'' COLANGE Matthieu Adidas Runners Bastille     V1M/78
699 40'12'' GAURAND Etienne       SEM/92
700 40'13'' SAUT Jean-philippe Ao Charenton 094 I-F V1M/79
701 40'13'' GALLO Frederic Free Runner Le Club 075 I-F SEM/84
702 40'14'' GIROD Marion       SEF/91
703 40'14'' GREBER Martin       SEM/87
704 40'14'' PINEAU Jerome Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F SEM/82
705 40'15'' DESGABRIEL Pierre alexandr       SEM/84
706 40'15'' LAB Fabrice       V1M/74
707 40'16'' BENYAHIA Abdelhafid S/l Ea Creil 060 H-F V2M/67
708 40'16'' NAPOLI Clement Club Athletisme De Puteaux 92 092 I-F SEM/92
709 40'16'' MICHEL Yann Caisse Des Depots     V1M/74
710 40'16'' COUELLIER Guillaume S/l Ua Maisons Laffitte 078 I-F V1M/78
711 40'16'' DUCAUROY Frederic       V1M/77
712 40'17'' RACHIDI Maxime       SEM/93
713 40'18'' POIROT Sebastien       SEM/82
714 40'19'' GUILLEMOT Michel Running 92 092 I-F V2M/65
715 40'19'' VALLERY Romain       SEM/85
716 40'19'' LAVAIL Franck Levallois Triathlon     V2M/69
717 40'20'' BILLAUDET Herve       V1M/78
718 40'20'' LADET Francois Ing Sport 075 I-F V1M/79
719 40'20'' LECLERCQ Florian       JUM/00
720 40'21'' DEGORCE DUMAS Pierre emmanuel       SEM/81
721 40'21'' GAILLET Ruddy       SEM/82
722 40'22'' LE BERRE Philippe Generali     V1M/70
723 40'22'' VINATIER Emmanuel As Banque De France 075 I-F SEM/84
724 40'22'' GUIN Samuel       SEM/80
725 40'22'' GARIBAY Abraham Front Runners De Paris 075 I-F SEM/84
726 40'22'' JUNCHAT Christophe Paris Unniversite Club 075 I-F V1M/75
727 40'23'' DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES Joao carlos (Prt)       V1M/76
728 40'23'' BULMAN Timothy (Aus) Front Runners Paris 075 I-F V1M/78
729 40'24'' ROCHER Laurent Asaspp Cap     V1M/75
730 40'24'' LE BRAS Thibault Stade Rennais Athletisme 035 BRE SEM/89
731 40'24'' LE GARREC Mario       V1M/78
732 40'24'' MONIE Nicolas       V1M/72
733 40'25'' GICQUIAUX Eric Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V2M/69
734 40'25'' UGHETTO David Funrun77     V1M/76
735 40'25'' LECLERC Vincent Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F SEM/93
736 40'25'' FAUQUEREAU Pierre lee       SEM/93
737 40'26'' TRANVOUEZ Eric S/l Us Palaiseau 091 I-F V2M/67
738 40'27'' EICHWALD Guillaume       V1M/75
739 40'27'' POULLAIN Christophe       SEM/89
740 40'28'' RUIZ Jean francois       V2M/61
741 40'28'' BOHER Nicolas       V1M/77
742 40'29'' MEZANGE Clement Adidas Runners Sentier     SEM/90
743 40'29'' BEAULIEU Fabien Us Creteil 094 I-F SEM/87
744 40'29'' KERDRANVAT Guillaume       SEM/88
745 40'29'' KHAMLA Wissem Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F SEM/83
746 40'29'' CALDERAN Kevin Jolie Foulee     SEM/91
747 40'30'' PORST CHEVALIER Elodie Athletic Club Tassin     SEF/93
748 40'30'' PETITJEAN Nicolas Les Etoiles Du 8     V1M/77
749 40'30'' FROMENT Yan       V1M/78
750 40'30'' DUFOUIN Tristan Vathlon     CAM/02
751 40'30'' VIALA Dimitri Usm Montargis 045 CEN SEM/87
752 40'30'' MEYER Benoit       SEM/87
753 40'31'' LENOIR Alexandre Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F SEM/94
754 40'31'' RINDEL Yoann       SEM/82
755 40'31'' GARCHER Jean baptiste       SEM/94
756 40'31'' COULIBALY Sarga       V1M/78
757 40'32'' HERMET Jerome Us Creteil 094 I-F SEM/85
758 40'32'' DAUVOIS Jacques       V2M/67
759 40'32'' LEGRAND Antoine Boutique Marathon     SEM/89
760 40'32'' DETROYAT Stanislas       SEM/86
761 40'32'' JUNCA Frederic       V1M/78
762 40'33'' ROHOU Philippe Bussy St Georges Athletisme 077 I-F V2M/64
763 40'33'' MICHELETTI Nicolas Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/79
764 40'34'' SAYEN Laurie anne Jeunese Athletique De Montroug     SEF/89
765 40'34'' BECHI Olivier       V1M/72
766 40'35'' SCHUSTER Cyril       SEM/89
767 40'35'' THEFFRY Luc Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig 060 H-F V2M/66
768 40'36'' BARELLI Marcel Xrun Club 092 I-F V1M/72
769 40'36'' LEPERE Nicolas Generali Assurances     V2M/64
770 40'37'' DELAVERGNE Maxime       SEM/82
771 40'37'' CHANTREUX David Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     V2M/69
772 40'37'' COTE DES COMBES Loic Ac Pays De Meaux 077 I-F ESM/99
773 40'38'' BERGE THIERRY Catherine S/l Antony Athletisme 92     V1F/70
774 40'38'' FOURGOUX Nicolas Cs Courtry     V1M/78
775 40'39'' LY Charles Zoom Volt Runners     SEM/81
776 40'39'' MARCHAND Eric S/l Ac St Gratien Sannois 095 I-F V2M/69
777 40'40'' CABRERA Mariano Mariano     V4M/48
778 40'40'' GIROU Xavier       V2M/69
779 40'40'' HARDY Anthony       SEM/90
780 40'41'' HEUBI Bruno Dac Reims* 051 G-E V2M/60
781 40'41'' COUBLE Andre Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F V2M/62
782 40'41'' VERDON Charly       SEM/93
783 40'42'' RENAULT Emmanuel       SEM/90
784 40'42'' LACAM Olivier Asc Bnp Paribas Paris     SEM/85
785 40'42'' BRAUD Nicolas Stade Francais Triathlon     SEM/92
786 40'44'' RISACHER Muriel Ac Huningue 068 G-E V1F/75
787 40'45'' SUAZE Nicolas       SEM/92
788 40'45'' TOULGOAT Jean-yves S/l Franconville Athletisme Va 095 I-F V2M/68
789 40'45'' PERIN Raphael       SEM/92
790 40'45'' BEUREL DIAMANT Matthieu       V1M/79
791 40'46'' GALLO Pasquale La Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo 092 I-F SEM/88
792 40'46'' LHOTELIER Antoine La Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo 092 I-F SEM/82
793 40'46'' GERBIER Gerald       V1M/70
794 40'46'' DRAME Bakary Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F SEM/84
795 40'47'' REVAULT Thomas       SEM/92
796 40'47'' BASSET Philippe       V2M/60
797 40'48'' PLUMELLE Corinne Club Athletisme De Puteaux 92 092 I-F SEF/84
798 40'48'' MOURET Jerome       V1M/75
799 40'48'' GREGOND Romain Adidas Runners Bir-hakheim     SEM/83
800 40'48'' HARRANT Cyril       V1M/74
801 40'50'' NORBERT Edgard Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F V2M/65
802 40'50'' DA MOTA Carlos Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V1M/72
803 40'50'' BOUCHEREAU Olivier Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/79
804 40'51'' VIERA Sebastien       SEM/80
805 40'51'' BOYER Mathieu       SEM/92
806 40'51'' BOUTIN Clement       SEM/94
807 40'51'' BRABANT Yann       SEM/84
808 40'52'' CAMPION Sonia Adidas Runners Bir-hakheim     SEF/89
809 40'52'' KOLARIK Matus (Svk)       SEM/89
810 40'52'' VALENCE Arnaud Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F V1M/72
811 40'52'' HENRY Sylvain Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V1M/77
812 40'54'' AUGE Emmanuelle Dac Reims* 051 G-E V1F/77
813 40'54'' DARRIEUS Jerome Paris Avenir Athletic 075 I-F V2M/64
814 40'54'' JOURDAIN Fabrice Acpmeaux 077 I-F V2M/69
815 40'55'' SECHET Frederic Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F V1M/76
816 40'55'' NABOS Frederic       V2M/69
817 40'56'' GONCALVES Christophe S/l Nogent Sur Oise Athletisme 060 H-F V1M/79
818 40'56'' LOPES COSTA Armando Asctournan     V3M/59
819 40'56'' VERPILLAT Adrien       SEM/91
820 40'57'' SEGALA Florent       SEM/87
821 40'58'' AMATO Laurent S/l Ac St Gratien Sannois 095 I-F V1M/71
822 40'58'' ELSHARKAWY Mahmoud (Egy) Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/90
823 40'58'' VERLEY Dominique Running 92 092 I-F V2M/65
824 41'00'' LE MOIGNE Cecile Club Sportif Cacl     V1F/79
825 41'00'' MEYER Alexia Usm Malakoff 092 I-F SEF/90
826 41'00'' MARCHETY Steve       V1M/76
827 41'00'' CHALLAND Thierry       SEM/84
828 41'00'' ROBERT Anais       SEF/86
829 41'00'' MARTAL Frederic       V2M/63
830 41'01'' RIOS PACHECO Edison (Per) Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/79
831 41'02'' MIQUEL PUYOL Francesc xavier Xrun Club 092 I-F V2M/62
832 41'02'' MARINI Guillaume       SEM/84
833 41'02'' MELIER FEUTRIE Laetitia Ugsp La Grande Paroisse     SEF/83
834 41'03'' SALINES Georges Sam Paris12 075 I-F V3M/57
835 41'03'' BEZADA Alexis Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/76
836 41'03'' PAPIN Cyrille Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/73
837 41'03'' KAELBLEN Serge       V1M/75
838 41'04'' TAIFOUR Abdellah Run Pirate     V1M/75
839 41'04'' LE MEUR Pascal       V2M/64
840 41'05'' JULIAN Jean-jacques Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F V3M/57
841 41'06'' SAVY Cedric Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/75
842 41'09'' LE BOURHIS Anthony Prets Feu Partez     SEM/86
843 41'09'' DJELLOUAH Athmane (Alg) Ca Belleu 002 H-F V1M/78
844 41'09'' FERGUEN Samir       SEM/83
845 41'09'' DUKAN Francois       V1M/78
846 41'10'' CALO Federico Sa Montrouge Paris 12 075 I-F SEM/80
847 41'10'' CALMELS Alexandre Us Creteil Triathlon     SEM/91
848 41'10'' MEIRA Frederic       SEM/82
849 41'10'' GIBOREAU Sebastien Acvv     SEM/94
850 41'10'' KEROUAS Fabrice Saran Loiret Athletic Club 045 CEN SEM/83
851 41'11'' CALIOS Jean michel       V1M/74
852 41'11'' LUCIANI Antoine       V1M/78
853 41'12'' MALHERBE Thierry Ustr     SEM/82
854 41'13'' COLPIN Maxime       SEM/88
855 41'13'' BRUNET Laurent Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/77
856 41'14'' CONRAUX Aurelien       V1M/78
857 41'14'' SALAUN Yvon       V2M/65
858 41'14'' THIRKELL Frederic       V2M/61
859 41'14'' DEBRET Laurent       V1M/71
860 41'15'' GUASCO Laila Es Saint Pathus-oissery 077 I-F V1F/76
861 41'15'' DELAVILLE Jean marc       V2M/64
862 41'16'' LAGES Maxence       SEM/91
863 41'16'' POULMAIRE Didier Stade Francais     V2M/68
864 41'16'' CHATELLIER Samuel Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F SEM/91
865 41'17'' PIVETAL Romain       SEM/90
866 41'18'' AIT KHELIFA Seddik Sud Aisne Athletisme 002 H-F V3M/59
867 41'19'' ABRANTES Julien       SEM/85
868 41'20'' GRUEL Nicolas       V1M/79
869 41'20'' LORTHIOS Nicolas Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/87
870 41'20'' MIGNE Serge       V2M/60
871 41'20'' VALLADON Patrick Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 095 I-F V2M/62
872 41'21'' DELAFOND Francois Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V2M/67
873 41'22'' LE BESCOND Olivier Xv Athletique Club 075 I-F SEM/83
874 41'22'' MARTIN Pierre       SEM/81
875 41'22'' LEGROS Yves Adidas Runners Bir-hakheim     SEM/88
876 41'24'' BORIES Brice       SEM/84
877 41'25'' MACIAS DETOUX Raphael       SEM/87
878 41'25'' SUCHIER Louis Club Course Enpc     ESM/98
879 41'26'' PINART Charles Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/92
880 41'28'' BOUCHEZ Stephane Chantilly Athletisme 060 H-F V3M/57
881 41'29'' AMOUSSOU Romain Apsap-vp     SEM/80
882 41'29'' NOURY Valerie Sm Montrouge 092 I-F V2F/67
883 41'30'' LEVEILLEY Philippe Cs Ternes Paris 075 I-F V2M/66
884 41'30'' LOTH Eric       V1M/74
885 41'31'' SOULIE Luc Sgs Athletisme 091 I-F SEM/83
886 41'31'' SEGURO Pierre       V1M/71
887 41'33'' TARTAGLIA Fabrice       V1M/72
888 41'33'' BEREJNOI Manuel       V2M/63
889 41'33'' LOUIS Alexandre Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F JUM/01
890 41'33'' SOUTO Jose Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2M/65
891 41'34'' FLEUREAU Alexandre       CAM/02
892 41'34'' BADER Frederic Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V2M/69
893 41'34'' FANELLI Andrea       SEM/87
894 41'35'' CARRERA Jean louis       V2M/69
895 41'35'' PUCHEU Benjamin       SEM/89
896 41'37'' LIEVIN Stephane Bussy St Georges Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/78
897 41'38'' LEPRETRE Christian eric Club Des Nageurs De Paris     V2M/68
898 41'38'' PERIER Christophe       V1M/70
899 41'38'' PATARIN David Aclam 028 CEN V1M/76
900 41'39'' GELADE Pieter (Bel)       SEM/80
901 41'39'' MICHELLE Patrick Neuilly Sur Marne Athletisme 093 I-F V2M/65
902 41'39'' JULIEN Christophe       SEM/91
903 41'40'' WOUSSEN Maxime       SEM/87
904 41'40'' LAMBERT Constance       SEF/83
905 41'40'' BAGUET Patrick Asaspp Cap     V2M/69
906 41'40'' DESMORIAUX Didier Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2M/64
907 41'40'' DESSARTS Camille Camille     SEM/87
908 41'40'' DELAFOSSE Thomas Levallois Triathlon     SEM/85
909 41'41'' RETARDO Dennis Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/86
910 41'43'' WAGNER Gregory       SEM/85
911 41'43'' DELHAYE Jean-fabien Sm Montrouge 092 I-F V2M/61
912 41'43'' LOMBARD Olivier Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F V2M/66
913 41'44'' BAUZOU Stephan       V2M/65
914 41'44'' LOUNGUIDY Didier Urban Running     V1M/79
915 41'44'' GRANDJEAN Fabien       V1M/79
916 41'44'' NAVARRETE Charles       SEM/95
917 41'46'' ELLEOUET Yann Generali     V1M/75
918 41'47'' NGUYEN Dac linh giao Team Km Mania     V2M/69
919 41'47'' FLANDIN Guillaume Easqy 078 I-F SEM/93
920 41'47'' BUISSON Mikael       SEM/86
921 41'48'' CUBAYNES Tino       SEM/92
922 41'48'' FRAIOLI Pierre alexandr Tri91     SEM/87
923 41'48'' FECHNER Boris       V1M/78
924 41'49'' FLAMAND Pascal Val D Europe Athletisme 077 I-F V2M/62
925 41'49'' COLLONGUES Antoine Entente Sportive Nanterre     SEM/83
926 41'49'' DA SILVA Georges (Por) C.c. Taverny Atheltisme 095 I-F V1M/73
927 41'50'' JACQUIER Thibaud Val De Reuil Triathlon     SEM/91
928 41'50'' DELETTRE Pierre S/l Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F SEM/93
929 41'51'' AUGUIER Anthony Courbevoie Triathlon     SEM/90
930 41'52'' DUHAMEL Jerome Championnet Sport 075 I-F V1M/79
931 41'53'' CHARTIER Nicolas       SEM/81
932 41'53'' MARTIN Gregory Red Star Club Champigny     SEM/85
933 41'53'' GERARD Maxime       SEM/93
934 41'54'' MAUCCI PONZIO Christophe       SEM/86
935 41'54'' HOPPANOVA Patrick Stade Verneuil-sur-avre     V3M/59
936 41'54'' GAINCHE Franck C.c. Taverny Atheltisme 095 I-F V2M/69
937 41'54'' TURTIO Riina A.p.s.a.p. Vp 075 I-F SEF/83
938 41'54'' GAUSSON Benjamin As Meudon 092 I-F SEM/88
939 41'54'' DE COURREGES Charles S/l Nanterre Athletic Club     SEM/96
940 41'55'' TESSIER Eric Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F V2M/65
941 41'55'' BRUGGHEMAN Denis Cosm Arcueil 094 I-F V2M/69
942 41'56'' MENDES Alice (Por) Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F V1F/73
943 41'56'' PETIT Gaetan Stade Francais     SEM/89
944 41'57'' CORENSON BEAUDU Miguel C.c. Taverny Atheltisme     V2M/65
945 41'57'' MORIN Samatar S/l Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F V1M/76
946 41'58'' SAUVAGET Patrice Club Sportif Cacl 075 I-F V2M/62
947 41'58'' LEMAIRE Franck       V2M/69
948 41'58'' CONQUAND Pierre Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F SEM/90
949 41'59'' SARMENTO Ludovic       V1M/79
950 41'59'' PLAZANET Laurent C.c. Taverny Atheltisme 095 I-F V1M/75
951 42'00'' COTTAIS Ludivine Sm Montrouge 092 I-F SEF/85
952 42'00'' DARBOUX Prince Adidas Runners     SEM/87
953 42'00'' JACQUOT Laurent Essonne Athletic 091 I-F V1M/70
954 42'01'' COUPOUX Christian Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F V2M/64
955 42'01'' LE THIEC France line       V1F/70
956 42'01'' PELISSIER Regis       V1M/70
957 42'01'' PRUDHOMME Thomas Club Des Nageurs De Paris     V1M/78
958 42'01'' MARTIN Nicolas       SEM/85
959 42'02'' BLAMEBLE Pierre Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/77
960 42'02'' LEQUEVRE Benjamin       SEM/81
961 42'03'' LEFEVRE Cedric Usm Montargis 045 CEN SEM/86
962 42'04'' MARTY Jean-marie Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F V2M/68
963 42'04'' ALLEMAND Lisa       SEF/95
964 42'04'' HIRSCH Sebastien Triathlon Sannois Franconville     SEM/86
965 42'05'' BAILLY Aurelien       SEM/90
966 42'05'' GONCALVES Jorge       SEM/80
967 42'06'' MEULENBELT Geert Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2M/65
968 42'06'' MORIZOT Marielle       SEF/89
969 42'06'' WEISS Laurent Wild Team Triathlon     V2M/65
970 42'07'' BACQUET Jean-francois Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/74
971 42'08'' AMIRAT Said       V2M/60
972 42'08'' TORA Jennifer Eppg Triathlon Club 93     SEF/88
973 42'08'' GOASDOUE Marc Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 095 I-F V2M/60
974 42'08'' TOULORGE Jean Adidas Runners Bir Hakeim     SEM/88
975 42'08'' DAVAINE Olivier A.a.s. Fresnes Triathlon     V2M/64
976 42'09'' CLAES Vincent       V1M/77
977 42'10'' LEGARDEZ Maxime       SEM/86
978 42'10'' PRZEWOZNY Alain       SEM/82
979 42'10'' PARADOWSKI Jean-thomas Val D Europe Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/82
980 42'10'' DEZORTHES Stephanie Viens M Attraper     SEF/86
981 42'11'' FANNIA Anis Asc Bnp Paribas Paris     V1M/79
982 42'11'' GARNIER Benjamin Villepinte Triathlon     V1M/77
983 42'11'' BOUZEREAU Marc       SEM/82
984 42'11'' CADULE Frederic Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F V1M/76
985 42'12'' DURAND Johann S/l Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F V1M/75
986 42'12'' DELPORTE Benoit Val D Europe Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/83
987 42'12'' BERANGER Benoit Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/76
988 42'13'' GOURINCHAS Bastien       SEM/92
989 42'13'' DAMOISEAU Julien       SEM/80
990 42'13'' FRALO Marc antoine       SEM/84
991 42'13'' GUYCHARD Florian       SEM/87
992 42'13'' LECHEVALIER Alex       SEM/94
993 42'15'' LACHACINSKI Thibault       SEM/82
994 42'17'' LAURENT Philippe Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F V2M/63
995 42'18'' JAUREGUIBERRY Guillaume       SEM/84
996 42'19'' BERIGUETE DIAZ Daury Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F V1M/77
997 42'19'' ROBACHE Damien       V1M/77
998 42'19'' WYATT Jeremy       V1M/75
999 42'19'' ROCHEREUIL Philippe Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V2M/65
1000 42'20'' GAUDIN MERCIER Marianne Lyon Athletisme*     SEF/82
1001 42'20'' MONTE Sebastien Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F V1M/78
1002 42'20'' GOBEREAU Willy M     SEM/83
1003 42'21'' BARDOT Julien       SEM/87
1004 42'21'' MESSAOUDENE Maxime       SEM/88
1005 42'22'' FORT Frederic Championnet Sport 075 I-F V1M/76
1006 42'23'' LARIVIERE Benjamin Sport 2000     SEM/89
1007 42'23'' MARCIREAU Ianis Club Des Nageurs De Paris     SEM/87
1008 42'24'' NICOLAS Florent Mbda Sport 092 I-F SEM/90
1009 42'24'' BERTHIE Emmanuelle Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1F/74
1010 42'25'' CHEVALIER Nicolas Caen Runners     SEM/89
1011 42'25'' KERLEAU Gregoire Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/86
1012 42'26'' HARBULA Peter       V1M/75
1013 42'26'' BONNETON Eric Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F SEM/80
1014 42'27'' SKOWRON Christophe       SEM/82
1015 42'27'' VEIL Mathias       SEM/88
1016 42'27'' QUIROGA Fernando jose Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F V2M/61
1017 42'29'' LE TUTOUR Helene Adidas Runners Bastille     SEF/93
1018 42'29'' VALETTE Floris Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/82
1019 42'29'' JEANNENEY Pierre Dassault Sports Suresnes 092 I-F V2M/65
1020 42'29'' CISLO Carl Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V1M/76
1021 42'30'' THOUVENIN Nicolas       SEM/83
1022 42'31'' BRUNET Nicolas Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/72
1023 42'31'' URBEJTEL Vincent Altareo     SEM/88
1024 42'31'' KNOCKAERT Jean luc Adidas Runners Paris     V2M/64
1025 42'31'' LEITAO Jeremie       SEM/87
1026 42'32'' PEREIRA Manuel Asptt Compiegne     V1M/71
1027 42'32'' LE TAT Thomas Thomas     SEM/95
1028 42'33'' MENA Julien       SEM/81
1029 42'33'' BORDIER Yann jean chris       SEM/87
1030 42'34'' LE BITTER Jerome Poissy Triathlon     V1M/75
1031 42'34'' SEYER Arnaud       V1M/77
1032 42'36'' BEURDELEY Thomas Association Sportive Agnetz At 060 H-F SEM/81
1033 42'36'' AMIRAT Hakim Ca Belleu 002 H-F V1M/75
1034 42'36'' VILLAIN Baptiste Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F SEM/83
1035 42'38'' BERIGUETE DIAZ Odan       V1M/76
1036 42'38'' JEAN Mickael Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/92
1037 42'39'' BERNINGER Remi       SEM/91
1038 42'39'' MAROLLE Olivier       V2M/65
1039 42'40'' DAUGE Claude Cs Cacl 075 I-F V2M/63
1040 42'41'' BRUN Raphael Wavestone     SEM/85
1041 42'41'' LUQUET Francois Wavestone     SEM/90
1042 42'41'' LEGROS Jean-christophe Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V2M/68
1043 42'42'' MARTIN Damien Bordeaux Athle     V1M/79
1044 42'43'' CABALLERO Yoann       SEM/85
1045 42'43'' DUPUIS Vincent Es Sartrouville 078 I-F V2M/66
1046 42'43'' FRANCOUAL Sebastien As Credit Foncier De France     V2M/69
1047 42'44'' ANDREOPA Emmanuel Cnp     V2M/65
1048 42'45'' DAMEROSE Ludovic       V1M/74
1049 42'45'' MURGIER Cedric S/l Ac St Gratien Sannois 095 I-F V1M/72
1050 42'45'' LEBRETON Julien       SEM/87
1051 42'47'' CHASSAGNARD Matthieu       SEM/81
1052 42'47'' ISSERT DE BRAUX Isabelle Mytribe     V1F/73
1053 42'48'' QUATREHOMME Maxence Toulon Var Triathlon     SEM/88
1054 42'48'' PEREIRA Aurelie       SEF/93
1055 42'48'' BONILLA Patrick Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F V2M/61
1056 42'49'' HAYOUN Alexandre So Rosny-sous-bois 093 I-F V3M/59
1057 42'49'' LAFFARGUETTE Pierre       SEM/93
1058 42'49'' SIMON Alexandre       V1M/79
1059 42'49'' CHENG Chris Ar La Villette     SEM/94
1060 42'50'' NYEMB Isaac       SEM/82
1061 42'50'' ORNETTI Jean francois Urban Running     V1M/74
1062 42'51'' RIOT Francois       SEM/81
1063 42'51'' SEGATTI Loris Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F V1M/75
1064 42'52'' CLABAUT Pierre-marie Asc Bnpparibas 075 I-F SEM/80
1065 42'52'' HUERRE Maxime       SEM/94
1066 42'52'' GUARELLA Bruno       SEM/82
1067 42'52'' REZILLOT Philippe As Banque De France 075 I-F V2M/68
1068 42'52'' BENEVENT Patrick Cc Thelle 060 H-F V2M/63
1069 42'53'' COLIN Jean       V2M/64
1070 42'53'' BLANCHARD Arnaud       SEM/90
1071 42'54'' DOUBLET Jean marc As Credit Foncier De France     V2M/67
1072 42'54'' LAPPARRA Sebastien As Credit Foncier De France 075 I-F V1M/71
1073 42'55'' DI GENNARO Giulio Foulees Saint Germain En Laye 078 I-F SEM/80
1074 42'55'' BOZON Thierry       V2M/61
1075 42'55'' PORCHER Erwan As Credit Foncier De France     V1M/76
1076 42'56'' BROSSAIS Marc S/l Ca Perigueux Athletisme 024 N-A SEM/87
1077 42'56'' BERTERRECHE Marc       SEM/86
1078 42'56'' BERTRAND Claire Aas Fresnes 094 I-F SEF/81
1079 42'56'' SCHMIDT Olivier Club Athletisme De Puteaux 92 092 I-F V1M/76
1080 42'57'' VINOUZE Bernard       V2M/65
1081 42'58'' LUCCHESE Angelo Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F SEM/80
1082 43'00'' QUESNOT Nathalie Asptt Nice Cote Dazur 006 PCA V1F/71
1083 43'00'' KHALVATI Alireza Amsap     V2M/68
1084 43'00'' RUBIN Alexandre       SEM/81
1085 43'00'' MARGERIN Philippe Schneider Electric     V1M/75
1086 43'00'' DOFFIN Yann       V1M/72
1087 43'01'' RENAULT Galien Championnet Sport 075 I-F SEM/93
1088 43'01'' JARREAU Christophe As Meudon 092 I-F V2M/65
1089 43'02'' COTE DES COMBES Thierry       V2M/66
1090 43'02'' BEGOT Emmanuel       V1M/73
1091 43'03'' LACHARTRE Yann       SEM/81
1092 43'03'' NGUYEN Dinh chuong As X-fab Toppan 091 I-F SEM/88
1093 43'04'' TAILLER Anthony       SEM/91
1094 43'06'' BONNET Gregory       SEM/85
1095 43'06'' TRAN Anh kiet Adidas Runners Odeon     SEM/81
1096 43'06'' LEURANGUER Serge       SEM/80
1097 43'07'' PENNEC Aurelien       SEM/88
1098 43'08'' DE BISSCHOP Lorene Us Creteil 094 I-F SEF/83
1099 43'08'' SENGCHANSOUK Augustin Usm Malakoff 092 I-F SEM/82
1100 43'08'' DEMEURE Antoine Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/81
1101 43'09'' KLAPERMAN Benjamin       V1M/77
1102 43'10'' GIMNETTI Frederic As Credit Foncier De France     V2M/69
1103 43'10'' MAILLARD Celine C.c. Taverny Atheltisme 095 I-F V1F/77
1104 43'10'' MORON Florian       SEM/84
1105 43'10'' TORTOLANI Nicolas       SEM/88
1106 43'12'' DU PUYTISON Aurelien       SEM/83
1107 43'12'' FOUACHE Jacques       V3M/59
1108 43'12'' NIKOLOSKI Alexandre       SEM/92
1109 43'12'' BOURE Nicolas Allianz     V2M/64
1110 43'13'' PORTNOFF Catherine Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V2F/64
1111 43'13'' NADAUD Frederic Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V1M/71
1112 43'14'' ANDRE Guillaume       SEM/84
1113 43'15'' COSPEREC Philippe C.c. Taverny Atheltisme 095 I-F V3M/56
1114 43'15'' BLOCKMAR Bengt anders (Swe) Paris Running Club     V1M/79
1115 43'15'' NERY Laurent Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F V1M/71
1116 43'15'' CONDOLF Cyril       V1M/78
1117 43'16'' MICHELANGELI Paul-antoine Running 92 092 I-F V2M/66
1118 43'16'' DENIMAL Brice       V1M/78
1119 43'16'' GEURTS Fabrice       V1M/70
1120 43'17'' ALFANDARI Laurent       V1M/70
1121 43'17'' RIGAL Jf Kroteam     SEM/86
1122 43'17'' NICOLLE Michel Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F V2M/61
1123 43'18'' NAVARRO Alexis Adoquen     SEM/84
1124 43'19'' JABOULEY Gerald Bouygtel Sports     V1M/74
1125 43'20'' CORBINEAU Romain Taritinade     SEM/90
1126 43'20'' LENNON Michael Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     V1M/73
1127 43'20'' LANGENFELD Florent E.c. Sartrouville     SEM/86
1128 43'21'' BECERICA Emiliano (Ita)       V1M/71
1129 43'22'' PERES DOS SANTOS Michael Run In Marne     SEM/83
1130 43'22'' CAUSSANEL Charlene Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F SEF/84
1131 43'22'' CZORNOMAZ Rudy Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F V2M/69
1132 43'23'' FOISSY Natacha Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F V1F/79
1133 43'23'' HEILLAUT DALIBARD Geraldine Urban Running Le Club 075 I-F V1F/75
1134 43'23'' CAVALLARI Gilles Triathlete Attitude Vincennes     V1M/70
1135 43'25'' BONNET Jean francois       V3M/58
1136 43'25'' HEDARALY Nassir Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/78
1137 43'25'' BIZON Christophe Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2M/69
1138 43'25'' BARBOLOSI Alice       SEF/92
1139 43'26'' MOHELLEBI Cherif Athletic Club De Colombes 092 I-F V2M/68
1140 43'26'' ATTOUI Samir       SEM/80
1141 43'26'' LE HOLLOCO Aurelien       V1M/78
1142 43'26'' BRUNET Clive       SEM/81
1143 43'28'' MARCHAL Philippe Courbevoie Athletisme Club Et 092 I-F V3M/57
1144 43'28'' DELZENNE Sylvain Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/76
1145 43'29'' BILLARD Alexandre Ubi-bene     V1M/73
1146 43'29'' HAMMER Alexandre       SEM/92
1147 43'30'' GUENASSIA Patrice       V1M/72
1148 43'30'' KALOUSTIAN Stephane       V2M/68
1149 43'31'' PARZY Cyrille       V1M/72
1150 43'31'' CONVAIN Edouard       SEM/85
1151 43'31'' PEYRON Maxime       SEM/86
1152 43'32'' FLAMENT Juliette       SEF/92
1153 43'32'' GOUTAUDIER Fabien Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/73
1154 43'33'' IMBERT Michel Omnisport Hyerois Athletisme 083 PCA V2M/62
1155 43'33'' FINET Florianne Cs Ternes Paris 075 I-F SEF/85
1156 43'33'' PANIS Thomas Thomas     SEM/92
1157 43'33'' LE COSSEC Gwenael       V1M/75
1158 43'34'' BAUZIN Jean gabriel Usc Triathlon     V1M/76
1159 43'34'' LE CROM Christophe       V2M/65
1160 43'36'' DROIT Arnaud       SEM/80
1161 43'36'' PALUYAN Ari       V1M/78
1162 43'36'' CANTIN Pascal Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F V2M/64
1163 43'37'' LE TACON Vincent       SEM/81
1164 43'37'' CARLIER Alex       SEM/80
1165 43'39'' GUIMBAUD Francois Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2M/60
1166 43'39'' TELLIER Stephane       V1M/72
1167 43'39'' FARINEAU Gilles Schneider     V1M/77
1168 43'40'' BORENSZTEJN Marc Free Runner Le Club 075 I-F V3M/58
1169 43'41'' GILLES Daniel C.c. Taverny Atheltisme 095 I-F V2M/60
1170 43'41'' BARON Frederic       SEM/87
1171 43'42'' MERCIER Denis Us Ivry 094 I-F V1M/72
1172 43'42'' BAROUDI Sami (Mar)       SEM/89
1173 43'42'' NAVJEE Kevin       SEM/85
1174 43'43'' ISARTE David Asaspp Cap     V1M/70
1175 43'43'' LUBRANO LAVADERCI Stephan S/l Ua Maisons Laffitte     V1M/73
1176 43'43'' DELFORT Joanne Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F SEF/80
1177 43'43'' PALIS Vincent Tango Conseils     V1M/76
1178 43'43'' MASSIAS Nicoletta Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F V1F/75
1179 43'44'' RICHARD Yoann Ua Societe Generale     SEM/85
1180 43'44'' BOCOUM Aboubakri Team Point Zen     V1M/72
1181 43'45'' LACHAL Francois       SEM/88
1182 43'46'' BURLERAUX Pascal Running Vincennes Association 094 I-F V2M/66
1183 43'46'' CHARBONNEL Eric       V1M/79
1184 43'47'' MELE Karim       V1M/72
1185 43'47'' MAURIN BOURDIL Olivie       V1M/76
1186 43'47'' RUDELLE Clement       CAM/03
1187 43'48'' GUERRAND Gregory       V1M/76
1188 43'48'' GRANDAY Benjamin       SEM/83
1189 43'48'' NEVEU Antoine       SEM/88
1190 43'49'' VAN BATTEN Pascal Cs Montereau 077 I-F V3M/59
1191 43'49'' GUARNERI Carlo       V1M/79
1192 43'51'' FROIDEVAUX Thomas Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F V1M/77
1193 43'51'' LE MEILLOUR Jean francois Les Matinales     V2M/64
1194 43'51'' RIBEIRO Philippe Athle 78 * 078 I-F SEM/82
1195 43'51'' GOESSEL Fabien       V2M/69
1196 43'51'' JOLY Benoit Adidas Runners Republique     SEM/80
1197 43'51'' FRUGIER Anne Aclam 028 CEN SEF/80
1198 43'52'' DE LORENZO Olivier       V2M/61
1199 43'52'' SIMON Julien As Banque De France     V1M/77
1200 43'53'' ALFANDARI Bertrand       V1M/72
1201 43'53'' WATEL Loic Schneider Electric     SEM/91
1202 43'54'' TASSI Christophe       V1M/71
1203 43'55'' DA COSTA Severine Ctsport     SEF/88
1204 43'56'' MAGLIOZZI Malicia Ac Du Pays De Meaux 077 I-F V1F/78
1205 43'57'' OREAL Clemence Paris Avenir Athletic 075 I-F SEF/93
1206 43'57'' BONNEAU Damien       SEM/83
1207 43'57'' GUITARD Jean-noel Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V2M/64
1208 43'57'' CARREIRA Paolo Us Iberique Plessis Trevise 094 I-F V1M/76
1209 43'58'' GOUDINOUX Didier Es Saint Pathus-oissery 077 I-F V2M/61
1210 43'58'' BROUSSE Olivier Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F V1M/74
1211 43'58'' ROCHA Jocelyne Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1F/78
1212 43'58'' CARENTON Philippe       V1M/78
1213 43'58'' OREAL Denis       V2M/65
1214 43'59'' IMBAULT Bart Bartoturbo     SEM/83
1215 43'59'' FONCK Mickael       SEM/81
1216 43'59'' BERTHELOT Mathieu       SEM/86
1217 44'00'' CORMAN Thomas       SEM/96
1218 44'01'' BONTE Cyril Paris Sport Club Triathlon     V1M/77
1219 44'01'' PETIT Julien Courir Pour Le Plaisir     V1M/77
1220 44'02'' GALLOU Philippe Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V3M/57
1221 44'03'' DEQUATRE Thierry Club Sportif Cacl 075 I-F V2M/67
1222 44'04'' GIROU Vincent       V1M/70
1223 44'04'' EYMAS Armelle Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F V1F/75
1224 44'04'' JEAN LOUIS Teddy       V1M/78
1225 44'05'' LE CAM Alban       V1M/75
1226 44'05'' RIOTOR Nicolas X-run     V1M/72
1227 44'06'' BAUBEAU SALAUN Tiburce       SEM/96
1228 44'06'' BARON Nicolas       SEM/83
1229 44'06'' DI MAGGIO Brice Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F SEM/89
1230 44'06'' RASCLE Manoel Stade Francais     V1M/75
1231 44'07'' NAVARRO Pierre Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F V3M/55
1232 44'07'' LEROUX Didier U.s. Ivry Triathlon     V1M/76
1233 44'08'' INGLESE Giorgio charles       SEM/82
1234 44'08'' ZARB Clement       SEM/90
1235 44'09'' SADOUL Sylvain       SEM/86
1236 44'09'' KERVELLA Nathalie Ao Charenton 094 I-F V1F/70
1237 44'09'' GUILLONNEAU Jeremy S/l Massy As 091 I-F SEM/86
1238 44'10'' BOUKHEBELT Sofiane       SEM/91
1239 44'10'' PIERRONNET Thierry Team Trail Paris 075 I-F V2M/61
1240 44'10'' MONNEY Clement Clement     SEM/92
1241 44'10'' LE POTTIER Ronan Wavestone     SEM/93
1242 44'11'' INNOCENT Marc S/l Ea Creil 060 H-F V2M/67
1243 44'13'' GRILLON Fabienne S/l Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F V1F/75
1244 44'14'' BLANC Pierre Usm Malakoff 092 I-F V2M/65
1245 44'14'' IVANCIUC Costica       V1M/79
1246 44'14'' OGEREAU Franck S/l Ac St Gratien Sannois 095 I-F V1M/73
1247 44'15'' GRIJOL Steven       V1M/76
1248 44'15'' MARION Sebastien       V1M/77
1249 44'15'' BRUGIRARD Jean-paul Vga Saint-maur Athletisme 094 I-F V3M/53
1250 44'16'' MPONDO BLACK Albert As Credit Foncier De France 075 I-F V2M/64
1251 44'16'' VASSAL Pierre       SEM/85
1252 44'16'' KORKOS Mathieu       SEM/90
1253 44'17'' GRIVET Simon Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F V1M/77
1254 44'17'' REPINSKI Laurent Stade Francais     SEM/82
1255 44'17'' BOBILLIER MONNOT Sylvain       SEM/88
1256 44'17'' PREMKUMAR Nicolas       SEM/89
1257 44'18'' HOPPANOVA Romain       SEM/95
1258 44'18'' DUFAY Samuel       V1M/75
1259 44'18'' VERDEIL Christophe Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     SEM/80
1260 44'20'' BOKOBZA Steve Xrun Club 092 I-F V1M/71
1261 44'21'' MANDRON Sebastien Free Runner Le Club 075 I-F V1M/71
1262 44'21'' JOUBAUD Pascal       V1M/75
1263 44'21'' LEGENDRE KALOUSTIAN Thomas       SEM/91
1264 44'21'' LILAS Thibaut Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V1M/73
1265 44'22'' CLEMENT Arnaud       SEM/81
1266 44'24'' DAUDE Isabelle Front Runners De Paris     V1F/75
1267 44'24'' GRANDAMAS Clement Paris Sport Club     SEM/91
1268 44'25'' JAGUENAUD David Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/84
1269 44'25'' TOUTAUD Stephane       V2M/66
1270 44'25'' REVERT Claude       V1M/71
1271 44'25'' FRANCK Gregory       SEM/85
1272 44'26'' PRIGENT Adrien Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F SEM/87
1273 44'26'' FODIL BEY El hadi Nb     V1M/79
1274 44'26'' AGAMI Eric Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2M/68
1275 44'27'' COLSON Jonathan       SEM/82
1276 44'28'' BERTHONNET Antoine       SEM/91
1277 44'28'' WATELIN Annick Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig 060 H-F V2F/61
1278 44'28'' TUDEAU Amandine Ac Paris-joinville 094 I-F SEF/81
1279 44'29'' FERREIRA Michel Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F V1M/78
1280 44'29'' PERRET Elodie Team Km Mania     SEF/81
1281 44'29'' LESME Pierre       SEM/88
1282 44'30'' CHASLES Eric Pontault Aac 077 I-F V2M/66
1283 44'30'' LAGARDE Victor       SEM/91
1284 44'31'' COULON Lydie Ao Charenton 094 I-F V1F/76
1285 44'31'' BRUNET Aurelie Pontault Aac 077 I-F SEF/81
1286 44'32'' VACHER Frederic       V1M/76
1287 44'33'' GADANI Gabriel       V1M/70
1288 44'33'' VINCENT Isabelle       V1F/78
1289 44'34'' BERTHAUD Romain       SEM/80
1290 44'35'' SCUVEE Antoine Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F SEM/88
1291 44'35'' GOMES Audrey Rueil Ac 092 I-F SEF/82
1292 44'36'' JARNO Maelle Zoom Volt Runners     SEF/88
1293 44'36'' COUHE Sebastien       V1M/77
1294 44'36'' LEFRIK Ali       V1M/74
1295 44'36'' DIQUELLOU Fabrice Asaspp Cap     V2M/69
1296 44'37'' VACHON Matthieu       ESM/98
1297 44'38'' MANACH Benjamin As Poissy Athletisme 078 I-F SEM/91
1298 44'38'' DAMIENS Guillaume       V1M/77
1299 44'39'' MAHUT Gerald Ac Gespunsart Neufmanil 008 G-E V2M/63
1300 44'39'' FLAUDER Paul Asphalte 94 094 I-F V3M/59
1301 44'39'' SUAZE Eric       V2M/62
1302 44'40'' HERVET Franck       V2M/65
1303 44'40'' BRANDAO Carlos Adidas Runners Republique     V1M/71
1304 44'40'' PEREIRA Christophe       V1M/78
1305 44'40'' FRADET Benjamin       SEM/86
1306 44'41'' BELLEMIN LAPONNAZ Yannick       V1M/72
1307 44'41'' BONNARGENT Amelie Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F V1F/78
1308 44'41'' LEVET Guillaume Uso Chelles 077 I-F SEM/85
1309 44'41'' BENALIKHOUDJA Karim       SEM/84
1310 44'41'' GENESTIER Marc Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V3M/59
1311 44'42'' LESPRIT Vincent       SEM/85
1312 44'42'' FRUCHARD Alban       SEM/95
1313 44'44'' SALAN David       V2M/65
1314 44'44'' NEUMAN Michael       V1M/75
1315 44'45'' FORTIER BEAULIEU Marc Racing Multi Athlon     V3M/57
1316 44'46'' BARTHELEMY Mathieu Mathieu     SEM/81
1317 44'47'' GUERY Olivier Suresnes Passion Athle Maratho 092 I-F V3M/56
1318 44'47'' TRAVANCA Patrick       V1M/78
1319 44'47'' DE SMET Clemence       SEF/88
1320 44'47'' HAMIDOU Amine Route 109     V2M/62
1321 44'48'' LAUMONIER Eric Courir Pour Le Plaisir 075 I-F V2M/67
1322 44'48'' HESS Mathieu       SEM/86
1323 44'48'' VACHON Patrick       V2M/67
1324 44'49'' TOSO Philippe       V1M/74
1325 44'49'' DIALLO Oury Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     V1M/78
1326 44'51'' TISSOT Pierre       V1M/73
1327 44'51'' RAMBAULT Pierre-jean Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F SEM/87
1328 44'51'' BRIAND Benoit       SEM/91
1329 44'51'' ROMET Pascale S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athl 028 CEN V2F/65
1330 44'51'' LAI Johanna Gang Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F SEF/91
1331 44'52'' LASJAUNIAS Helene Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F SEF/90
1332 44'52'' ZENOU Alice       SEF/89
1333 44'52'' VOULFOW Sylvain       V1M/71
1334 44'53'' TOURNE Regis Mairie De Vincennes     V1M/70
1335 44'53'' RAULINE Jean luc       V2M/63
1336 44'53'' FANOU Stanislas       V1M/70
1337 44'53'' THOMAS Dominique       V2M/69
1338 44'53'' DROUSSANT Jordan Athletic Clubs 92*     SEM/89
1339 44'54'' LAPINA Olga (Rus)       SEF/82
1340 44'55'' GRYNSZPAN Mikael       SEM/80
1341 44'56'' MOLIN Pierre       SEM/80
1342 44'56'' DESJARDINS Marc Team Conseils Courseapied.com 044 P-L V1M/75
1343 44'56'' PARIENTE Izolda Urban Running Le Club 075 I-F V1F/70
1344 44'56'' ERNEWEIN Alexia S/l Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F SEF/81
1345 44'56'' PERRIER Benoit       V1M/77
1346 44'57'' POISSANT Nicolas       V1M/73
1347 44'57'' PIVETEAU Sebastien Domont Athletisme 095 I-F SEM/87
1348 44'57'' GIBRAT Benjamin       SEM/82
1349 44'58'' FLORI Jean pierre       SEM/84
1350 44'58'' JULIER Karine Usm Malakoff 092 I-F V2F/64
1351 44'59'' MARCHAIS Olivier Rscc Champigny Triathlon     V2M/69
1352 44'59'' GAUTIER Clemence       SEF/87
1353 45'01'' BOULLAY Berengere Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F SEF/94
1354 45'02'' BREBOIN Thibault       SEM/91
1355 45'02'' GAMBIE Frantz Us-crepy-en-valois 060 H-F V2M/69
1356 45'03'' LISSORGUES Vincent       SEM/83
1357 45'05'' WRIGHT Laurence Bussy St Georges Athletisme 077 I-F V2F/67
1358 45'06'' COHEN Pascal       V2M/60
1359 45'07'' LERMUSIAUX Jean michel       V1M/73
1360 45'07'' TOSI Maryline Cs Ternes Paris     V1F/77
1361 45'07'' TOSTIVINT Guillaume Cap 92 Puteaux     V1M/78
1362 45'07'' PHINOSON Georges Stade Francais     V2M/63
1363 45'07'' NAUCHE Gilles Running 92 092 I-F V2M/69
1364 45'08'' LEGER Julien Team Trail Paris 075 I-F V1M/78
1365 45'08'' GERARD Stephane       V1M/77
1366 45'08'' BRACCO Florian       SEM/88
1367 45'08'' PALLIERE Jonas       V1M/78
1368 45'09'' PE Magali Midnight Runners     SEF/81
1369 45'09'' ROTH Martial       V1M/79
1370 45'10'' CHARRIER Laurence Suresnes Passion Athle Maratho 092 I-F V2F/66
1371 45'12'' VERGNE Kevin Run In Marne     SEM/87
1372 45'13'' JEONG Hon-koon Running D Oz 077 I-F V1M/72
1373 45'14'' DE MOEGEN Ariane Entente Des Mauges* 049 P-L SEF/90
1374 45'14'' DANEL Guillaume       SEM/91
1375 45'14'' JOUFFREY Laurianne       SEF/93
1376 45'16'' BERTHOLET Isabelle Pontault Aac 077 I-F V2F/66
1377 45'17'' HUCHE Florian       SEM/91
1378 45'18'' GUIHAL Rodolphe Pwc     SEM/89
1379 45'18'' VARAIN Lyonel       V1M/72
1380 45'19'' COLAS Xavier Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F SEM/81
1381 45'19'' VION Emilie Adidas Runners Champs-elysees     SEF/96
1382 45'21'' KEDDARI Abdelkader       V1M/72
1383 45'21'' CHABANE Jean-pierre Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V2M/63
1384 45'22'' BREDIF Marc Cosm Arcueil 094 I-F V3M/55
1385 45'22'' DELVAL Franck Neuilly Sur Marne Athletisme 093 I-F V1M/71
1386 45'22'' FOURNICHOT Katia Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F V2F/69
1387 45'22'' REZAIGUE Sabri Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/75
1388 45'22'' LE TEXIER Rahma Domont Athletisme 095 I-F V2F/66
1389 45'23'' RIGAUT Aurelie Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V1F/75
1390 45'23'' GALVAN Valentin       SEM/91
1391 45'24'' SCHMIDT Pauline Us Metro Transport (paris) 075 I-F SEF/84
1392 45'26'' BRASEY Franck       SEM/89
1393 45'26'' AMIRI Kamran       V2M/63
1394 45'27'' KALETA Alexis       ESM/97
1395 45'27'' GUION Antoine Personnel     SEM/94
1396 45'28'' BANNINO Rodolfo A.s.c.d.number One     V2M/64
1397 45'28'' MATTEI Pierre U.s. Ivry Triathlon     V2M/64
1398 45'29'' FRAICHE Marion       SEF/92
1399 45'29'' TRUSZKOWSKI Francois Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V1M/70
1400 45'29'' LE BOT Vincent Vga Saint-maur Athletisme 094 I-F V2M/61
1401 45'30'' ROBERT Christophe Us Creteil Triathlon     SEM/80
1402 45'30'' KOUASSI Gilles       V2M/65
1403 45'31'' ROVEYAZ Camille Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F SEF/94
1404 45'32'' TORTI Francois       SEM/88
1405 45'33'' BENZAAZA Mourad Val D Europe Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/72
1406 45'33'' DELAPIERRE Remy Running 92 092 I-F SEM/80
1407 45'33'' MANFRINI Claude Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V3M/50
1408 45'34'' SINNO Mehdi       SEM/86
1409 45'34'' MALGONTIER Nicolas Triathlete Attitude Vincennes     V1M/71
1410 45'35'' AMIOUNI Chloe       SEF/89
1411 45'35'' MAURY Eric       V2M/66
1412 45'35'' PITOUT Olivier       V1M/74
1413 45'36'' CHAMBEAU Patrick       V1M/70
1414 45'36'' GUILLEMET Julien Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEM/88
1415 45'37'' ENGLARO Cedric As Roma     V1M/75
1416 45'38'' VAL Garry Mairie De Paris     V2M/69
1417 45'38'' BIGAND Michel Bussy St Georges Athletisme 077 I-F V3M/53
1418 45'38'' CHAPPOTTEAU Sylvain       SEM/90
1419 45'41'' BERGER Jean paul Us Creteil Triathlon     SEM/80
1420 45'41'' MERY Elise       SEF/92
1421 45'42'' LEBRETON Nathalie Usm Malakoff 092 I-F V2F/63
1422 45'43'' LEVRARD Thibaut Trinosaure     V1M/74
1423 45'43'' ALEXANDRE Natacha       SEF/89
1424 45'44'' CHASSAGNE Laure Issy Triathlon     V1F/79
1425 45'44'' DUFLOS Marie Urban Running Le Club 075 I-F SEF/80
1426 45'45'' TRASBOT Romain Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/83
1427 45'45'' DALMAS Olivier       SEM/89
1428 45'46'' GAILLARD Sylvain       V1M/72
1429 45'47'' DOLBEC Jerome       V1M/74
1430 45'47'' VERNET Loic Club Multi Sports De Pantin 093 I-F V1M/78
1431 45'47'' ABOT Michel Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F V1M/71
1432 45'47'' CADERHOUSSIN Anthony S/l Franconville Athletisme Va 095 I-F V2M/64
1433 45'48'' LE MEROY Jocelyn       V1M/73
1434 45'49'' KEMEL Nabil Ua Societe Generale     SEM/81
1435 45'49'' SARVARIE Laurent S/l Us Vesinet 078 I-F V2M/69
1436 45'49'' CSERI Christophe Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2M/68
1437 45'50'' LEDOUX Annie Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2F/66
1438 45'50'' DURAND Philippe Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V3M/57
1439 45'50'' BERLIOZ Thierry       V2M/63
1440 45'51'' OLIVIER Emilie Lisses Ac 091 I-F SEF/88
1441 45'51'' ATTAL Eva       SEF/80
1442 45'52'' ROMANET PERROUX Julie       V1F/77
1443 45'53'' GUERIN Jacques Camv 078 I-F V2M/67
1444 45'55'' BALLU ROMET Morgane Cs Ternes Paris     SEF/88
1445 45'56'' KABIL Sami       SEM/92
1446 45'56'' TRAN TRONG Sebastien Schneider Electric     V2M/68
1447 45'56'' BOURSON Mathieu Adidas Runners Sentier     SEM/82
1448 45'56'' SCRUGLI Annie (Usa) Cs Ternes Paris 075 I-F V1F/79
1449 45'56'' BALANDREAUD Clara       SEF/96
1450 45'57'' BENSOLTANE Said Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F V2M/63
1451 45'57'' KOLLI David       V1M/74
1452 45'57'' BRETON Johann       SEM/81
1453 45'57'' CHESSEL Thomas       SEM/88
1454 45'58'' TOUZEAU Valerie Usm Gagny 093 I-F V1F/76
1455 45'58'' MOUROUGANE Christian       V2M/66
1456 45'59'' HANS Michael       V1M/76
1457 45'59'' BEZY Francois S/l Ac St Gratien Sannois 095 I-F V3M/51
1458 45'59'' GANDON Christian Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V3M/56
1459 46'00'' VINATIER Frederic Schneider Electric     V2M/62
1460 46'00'' REAUX Nathalie       V1F/76
1461 46'00'' LABAYEN Jean Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V2M/62
1462 46'01'' BRU Helene Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F V1F/73
1463 46'01'' CAPUANO Luigi Camv 078 I-F V1M/71
1464 46'01'' LOUF Anne-sophie Camv 078 I-F SEF/81
1465 46'03'' CAUDAL Agathe Pwc     SEF/94
1466 46'03'' LAHMAR Rania       SEF/93
1467 46'03'' DUMONT Laurent       V1M/71
1468 46'03'' VIARGUES Cedric       SEM/81
1469 46'04'' CARESSA Matthieu Dassault Sports Suresnes 075 I-F SEM/88
1470 46'05'' PAGNARD Maxime Kroteam     SEM/86
1471 46'05'' REMY Fabrice Stade Francais     V2M/65
1472 46'06'' FLIN Laurent       V1M/70
1473 46'06'' MARCHE Raphael Asaspp Cap     SEM/89
1474 46'06'' DOUX Christophe       V1M/77
1475 46'06'' LHOMME Stephanie Mytribe     V1F/73
1476 46'06'' BARBIER Frederic Athletique Club De Choisy Le R 094 I-F SEM/80
1477 46'07'' ALBERT Adrien       SEM/85
1478 46'07'' DUMONT Cyrille Vo2 Rives De Seine 078 I-F V1M/70
1479 46'07'' QUEMIN Catherine       V1F/74
1480 46'09'' KENDO Gilles       V2M/68
1481 46'09'' ROSSI Patrick       V3M/59
1482 46'10'' BOURDET Isabelle Nieul Le Dolent 085 P-L V1F/76
1483 46'10'' LAGACHE Christophe Us Creteil Triathlon     V2M/61
1484 46'10'' GUILHEMBAQUE Alan       SEM/85
1485 46'11'' BLIN David Paris Parpaing Triathlon     V1M/78
1486 46'12'' NDAW Thieyacine As Co Energie Atomique 091 I-F V1M/74
1487 46'13'' CORSI Nicolas       SEM/86
1488 46'16'' VERGNAUD Marc       V1M/72
1489 46'16'' GUESTRE Valerian       SEM/89
1490 46'17'' MENTEAUX Margaux       SEF/91
1491 46'17'' HIESSLER Jean       V2M/63
1492 46'18'' FERRET Ivan Asics Frontrunner France     SEM/91
1493 46'19'' CHRISTEN Carole       V1F/71
1494 46'19'' CHRISTEN Arnaud       V1M/71
1495 46'19'' ELOY Christophe Bussy St Georges Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/76
1496 46'19'' REDOR Arnaud Asics Frontrunner France     SEM/87
1497 46'20'' CALIBRE Nicolas Triathlon Club De Villeparisis     V2M/67
1498 46'21'' KAROUAY Rabii (Mar)       SEM/93
1499 46'21'' VU Alexandre       SEM/83
1500 46'23'' ANDRE Sebastien       SEM/82
1501 46'23'' DOURTHE Florent       SEM/87
1502 46'23'' BURGY Julien Stade Francais Triathlon     SEM/91
1503 46'25'' THIBAUX Philippe A.c Ay 051 G-E V2M/69
1504 46'26'' NAGEOTTE Daniel Le Chesnay 78 As 078 I-F V2M/67
1505 46'26'' REZEG Najette Ac Du Pays De Meaux 077 I-F V1F/72
1506 46'27'' GAILLARD Thierry       V2M/65
1507 46'27'' DE OLIVEIRA Jose       V1M/77
1508 46'27'' LINCELE Thibault       SEM/92
1509 46'29'' FEBVIN Benjamin       SEM/89
1510 46'29'' OCHONISKY Mairead S/l Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F V1F/73
1511 46'29'' DE LA TEYSSONNIERE Patricia Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F SEF/86
1512 46'29'' MENOU Joel Sm Montrouge 092 I-F V3M/59
1513 46'30'' LE GARS Arnaud       SEM/88
1514 46'31'' COSTES Arnaud       SEM/87
1515 46'31'' BOUTROUILLE Virginie       SEF/82
1516 46'31'' SUAIDEN FILHO Eduardo (Bra)       SEM/85
1517 46'32'' NIELEN Andreas (Deu)       V2M/62
1518 46'32'' PAYELLE Marie       SEF/86
1519 46'32'' COQUERY Magali       SEF/93
1520 46'33'' EL BOUZEGAOUI Mohamed S/l Ea Creil 060 H-F V2M/69
1521 46'33'' VASSEUR Mathieu       V1M/77
1522 46'34'' VARNIER Laurent Triathlete Attitude Vincennes     V1M/71
1523 46'34'' JANCI Alain       V2M/66
1524 46'34'' EMONOT Nadine Us Creteil Triathlon     V2F/63
1525 46'34'' GUEGAN James       V1M/73
1526 46'35'' GUILLIER Tony Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V3M/54
1527 46'35'' CLEMENT Cyril       SEM/90
1528 46'36'' COSTEROUSSE Catherine       V1F/73
1529 46'36'' EL HONSALI DINIA Redouane       SEM/89
1530 46'36'' LEGRAND Alain Alain     V2M/61
1531 46'37'' AUBIN Jimmy Usm Malakoff 092 I-F V1M/78
1532 46'37'' CAMUS Benjamin       SEM/81
1533 46'37'' GROSSET Thomas       SEM/85
1534 46'38'' WATTS Robin (Swe) Paris Running Club     SEF/86
1535 46'39'' REGENT Damien       SEM/90
1536 46'40'' BOUFFLET Ludovic       V1M/76
1537 46'42'' HENCHIRI Hamdi (Tun) As X-fab Toppan 091 I-F SEM/82
1538 46'42'' CORNANGUER Sophie Stade Francais     V1F/79
1539 46'42'' GOUACHE Elodie Adidas Runners Bastille     SEF/86
1540 46'43'' VERRIER Aurelie Domont Athletisme 095 I-F SEF/88
1541 46'44'' SLUSAREK Wiktor       SEM/91
1542 46'44'' HARD Christophe       V1M/72
1543 46'44'' MOLINA Francisco Domont Athletisme 095 I-F V2M/69
1544 46'44'' CHIABAUT Cedric       V1M/72
1545 46'45'' LEITE DA SILVA GOMES Paulo Pontault Aac 077 I-F V2M/65
1546 46'45'' MOREL Sophie Free Runner Le Club 075 I-F V2F/69
1547 46'45'' NERCAM Stephane       SEM/80
1548 46'45'' LEVEE Jean baptiste       SEM/81
1549 46'46'' CAMUS Sebastien Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEM/82
1550 46'48'' DE CLERCQ Frederique Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2F/62
1551 46'49'' WAUTHIER Pauline Triathlon Club Torcy     SEF/91
1552 46'50'' QUERE Nathalie       V1F/74
1553 46'51'' COELHO Alexandra       SEF/87
1554 46'52'' BOYER Karine Es Montgeron 091 I-F V1F/70
1555 46'52'' GABAY Amelie       SEF/93
1556 46'53'' CORNET Xavier Ac Paris-joinville 094 I-F V2M/65
1557 46'53'' RIVOAL Jacques       V2M/62
1558 46'53'' CARIOU Jean baptiste       V1M/74
1559 46'54'' LEROUX Denis       SEM/89
1560 46'54'' LAPIQUIONNE Laurent Val D Europe Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/77
1561 46'54'' LAMER Marie noelle       V2F/62
1562 46'55'' MORENO Gilles       V1M/76
1563 46'55'' CARLOS Dos santos       V1M/75
1564 46'55'' DELAGE Walter       SEM/83
1565 46'55'' DARGENTOLLE Lise       SEF/95
1566 46'56'' GUEZ Helene       V1F/75
1567 46'56'' GOULLET Jean-baptiste Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F SEM/80
1568 46'57'' PIRES DA LUZ Joana Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F V1F/70
1569 46'57'' JOLIVET Matthieu S/l Les Clayes Athletisme 078 I-F V1M/76
1570 46'57'' CHRAIBI HASSEINI Ali       V1M/71
1571 46'58'' LANG Jacques C.c. Taverny Atheltisme 095 I-F V2M/60
1572 46'58'' LOPEZ Didier       V2M/63
1573 46'58'' PETIT Lionel Running 92 092 I-F V2M/66
1574 47'00'' BRON Sebastien       V1M/75
1575 47'00'' FINAS Celine Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEF/85
1576 47'00'' RIVAS Robert Ar Bastille     V2M/67
1577 47'00'' RAPHAL Laurent       V2M/67
1578 47'01'' LARUELLE CENTIS Aurelien       SEM/88
1579 47'01'' PUPIN Emilie Ao Charenton 094 I-F V1F/75
1580 47'02'' MELIN Michel Es Sucy En Brie 094 I-F V3M/58
1581 47'02'' CABANEL Celine Efcvo 095 I-F V1F/73
1582 47'03'' BARATTE Sylvie Ssc Running     V2F/66
1583 47'03'' LE BRET Fabienne Acpm 077 I-F V1F/70
1584 47'04'' DUCHER Laurent Us Fontenay-sous-bois 094 I-F V1M/70
1585 47'04'' RONDI Lorena Athletic Club Boulogne Billanc     SEF/93
1586 47'05'' BOUDOUSSIER Diotime Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEF/94
1587 47'06'' LE MOUEL Frederic       V2M/64
1588 47'08'' MOULY Morgane       SEF/89
1589 47'09'' CLAIRE Coupoux Scab     SEF/93
1590 47'09'' REDRADJ Franck       V1M/78
1591 47'11'' KOECHLIN Philippe       V1M/71
1592 47'12'' BLACHIER William       SEM/84
1593 47'13'' ROBINSON Yonel       V1M/73
1594 47'13'' BARRET Emmanuel       V2M/68
1595 47'14'' DIOT Cyrielle Usm Gagny 093 I-F SEF/88
1596 47'15'' DESJARDINS Pierre       V1M/79
1597 47'15'' AUGER Valerie Acclrl     V2F/69
1598 47'16'' MINAS Berdj       V3M/59
1599 47'17'' DOS SANTOS Jonathan       SEM/91
1600 47'17'' VINOT Elise Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V1F/77
1601 47'19'' PIGAL Patrice Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F V2M/60
1602 47'19'' VIGNOT Daniel C.c. Taverny Atheltisme 095 I-F V3M/57
1603 47'19'' PONSART Carole       SEF/82
1604 47'20'' MILCENT Francois Ufit Family     V1M/79
1605 47'20'' BA Souleye (Sen)       V1M/76
1606 47'20'' BOU SAADA NJEIM Michel       SEM/93
1607 47'21'' LEMAIRE Arnaud       V1M/76
1608 47'24'' BOUCHAUD Charles eric       SEM/84
1609 47'25'' FREVILLE Damien       SEM/82
1610 47'25'' ROQUES Isabelle       V1F/75
1611 47'27'' HERAUD Dominique       V3M/51
1612 47'29'' CHAUMET Olivier Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V2M/64
1613 47'29'' BACH Stephane       V2M/65
1614 47'30'' THOMAS Estelle Levallois Triathlon     SEF/83
1615 47'30'' LACOUR Antoine       SEM/81
1616 47'30'' LEHERICEY Helene       V1F/79
1617 47'31'' LEBRAND Andree Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F V2F/62
1618 47'32'' HERBIET Manu       V1M/70
1619 47'34'' DI TORO Marie Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F SEF/88
1620 47'34'' CHEA Vong ladi Zoom Volt Runners     SEM/86
1621 47'34'' NGUYEN Anne sophie Lrp - Lets Run Paris     SEF/83
1622 47'34'' LE BRIS Gautier Gautier     SEM/87
1623 47'34'' MEUNIER Gwendoline       SEF/89
1624 47'35'' YAICHE Michael       V2M/69
1625 47'35'' LE RAI Elodie Zoom Volt Runners     SEF/90
1626 47'36'' NOCTON Damien As Credit Foncier De France 075 I-F V1M/72
1627 47'36'' LEVAULT Alain       V2M/60
1628 47'36'' GAIGNEROT Michel Es Sartrouville 078 I-F V1M/77
1629 47'36'' DJERIDA GILLET Lelia       SEF/91
1630 47'38'' RODRIGUES Jose       V3M/52
1631 47'38'' TEZENAS Charles       SEM/85
1632 47'39'' VERDY Pascal       V1M/73
1633 47'40'' GILBERT Patrick Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F V3M/53
1634 47'41'' CORMAN Anthony       SEM/85
1635 47'41'' JAY Nicolas       V1M/79
1636 47'42'' JANEZ Robert       SEM/83
1637 47'43'' BOUCHERY Wilfrid       V2M/67
1638 47'44'' MOLINA Thomas       ESM/97
1639 47'45'' CEYRAT Dorian Nst     SEM/86
1640 47'45'' GOLSE Marianne       SEF/92
1641 47'46'' PASSIEUX Laurent Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     V2M/61
1642 47'47'' MORIZET Benjamin       SEM/88
1643 47'48'' DECARPENTRY Paul       SEM/87
1644 47'50'' MITSUYAMA Akiko       V1F/73
1645 47'51'' COSTE Laure Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1F/75
1646 47'52'' WERNEER Jean baptiste Asmas     V1M/77
1647 47'52'' FOUCAULT Sylvie Wellness Urban     V1F/74
1648 47'53'' LOUIN PIRONNET Michele Asphalte 94 094 I-F V3F/59
1649 47'53'' WERNEER Rene       V4M/49
1650 47'55'' SASSI Charlotte Allianz     SEF/91
1651 47'55'' CHAMPON Candice       SEF/90
1652 47'55'' CREUSOT Nicolas Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/71
1653 47'56'' PAUWELS Arnaud       V3M/58
1654 47'56'' BAMFORD Matthieu Chaville Athletisme 092 I-F V1M/78
1655 47'57'' MENDY Fabrice Cs Credit Agricole Lcl 075 I-F V1M/72
1656 47'57'' AMSIEJUTE Vilma Adidas Runners Paris     SEF/83
1657 47'57'' DECOOPMAN John       SEM/92
1658 47'57'' LE ROUX Ludovic Triathlete Attitude Vincennes     V1M/77
1659 47'57'' BENABDELJALIL Youssef Wavestone     SEM/91
1660 47'58'' BRONES David Yerres91     V1M/70
1661 47'59'' LETALENET Herve       V2M/61
1662 48'00'' ANDRE Philippe       V3M/55
1663 48'01'' LEROY Benjamin       SEM/91
1664 48'01'' FOUQUERAY Matthieu       V1M/73
1665 48'01'' VAZQUEZ Eva       V1F/70
1666 48'02'' LECLERC Alain       V2M/62
1667 48'03'' SERGENTON Anne christelle       V1F/73
1668 48'04'' VERMERIE Benjamin       V1M/75
1669 48'05'' BARBARET Claire       V2F/64
1670 48'05'' DUFRENE Laurence Saint Denis Emotion 093 I-F V2F/61
1671 48'06'' BOUSSOUIRA Samia Racing Multi Athlon 075 I-F V1F/71
1672 48'06'' MALLAMACI Jean patrick       SEM/86
1673 48'08'' BENSIMHON Julien Kroteam     SEF/86
1674 48'11'' BONIFACE Emilie       SEF/83
1675 48'12'' GINET Bertrand Stade Francais     V2M/63
1676 48'12'' BEN HADDADA Olfa       V1F/76
1677 48'14'' ACAR Selda Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F V1F/79
1678 48'14'' LUN Bobie       SEM/83
1679 48'14'' MOLCAN Peter (Svk)       V1M/78
1680 48'16'' ROSSIGNOL Renaud       V1M/78
1681 48'16'' FAUQUET Jean luc       V2M/60
1682 48'16'' VAUDREY Yan       V1M/78
1683 48'17'' RENIEZ Julie       SEF/88
1684 48'17'' JEBRAK Guillaume       SEM/83
1685 48'17'' PILLOY Rodrigue A.c Ay 051 G-E V2M/66
1686 48'17'' CAZAL CHAMPION Sophie       V1F/75
1687 48'18'' DENOEUD Adeline Sam Paris 12 075 I-F SEF/85
1688 48'19'' VIRLOGEUX Didier       V2M/60
1689 48'20'' GRIMM Rachel (Usa) Let S Run Paris     SEF/90
1690 48'22'' BENVENUTO Richard       V2M/69
1691 48'22'' TOSH Amanda (Usa)       SEF/87
1692 48'24'' LECOQ Bruno       V2M/61
1693 48'25'' THOIRAIN Erika Acay 051 G-E V1F/74
1694 48'25'' PHILIPPON Bruno Us Creteil Triathlon     V1M/70
1695 48'29'' LE DOEUFF Vincent       SEM/81
1696 48'30'' GAUTIER Antoine       SEM/92
1697 48'31'' GELY Laurent       V1M/78
1698 48'31'' FERRARI Paul       V2M/62
1699 48'32'' PORTAL Nicole       SEF/82
1700 48'32'' LASIES Claire Claire     V1F/77
1701 48'33'' MACHET Dominique       V1M/70
1702 48'35'' BENSABER Youssef Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/72
1703 48'35'' JOURDAIN Emilie Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F SEF/84
1704 48'38'' BOUTHIER Charline       SEF/91
1705 48'39'' LEFORT Isabelle Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V3F/58
1706 48'43'' FOUSSAT Didier Triathlon 91     V2M/65
1707 48'43'' DHEILLY Vincent       JUM/00
1708 48'44'' JACOPIN William       SEM/92
1709 48'44'' LOPES Michel       V1M/79
1710 48'46'' THAI Patrick Asaspp Cap     SEM/89
1711 48'46'' JEANDIN Olivier       SEM/87
1712 48'49'' LAURENT Celine Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F SEF/92
1713 48'50'' PLATON Gilbert       V2M/60
1714 48'52'' DUBLY Eva Pontivy Triathlon     ESF/99
1715 48'52'' MATHOREL Sandra Es Montgeron 091 I-F V1F/78
1716 48'52'' ROZES Pierre       V1M/74
1717 48'53'' VULLIEZ Marc       V1M/77
1718 48'55'' HENTZIEN Fanny Acay 051 G-E V1F/78
1719 48'55'' VIGNEAU Cyril       V1M/73
1720 48'55'' RENAUD Stephanie       SEF/80
1721 48'56'' VANHOYE Elisa Ufit Family     SEF/84
1722 48'57'' BHATT Kalpana Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F SEF/84
1723 48'58'' VUILLAMY Nicolas Dxc     SEM/84
1724 48'59'' DUSSERT Mailys       SEF/91
1725 49'00'' VIOT Erwan       SEM/91
1726 49'00'' AUDRAS Frederic       V1M/70
1727 49'02'' KWAN FAN Stephan Adidas Runners Paris     V1M/72
1728 49'03'' OLIVAR CALVO Catherine S/l Ea Creil 060 H-F V2F/62
1729 49'03'' BOULLAY Carole Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F V2F/68
1730 49'03'' LEVENEZ Yannick levenez       V1M/71
1731 49'05'' COSSIN Jacques       V2M/62
1732 49'06'' BOURDILLON Emmanuel As Credit Foncier De France     SEM/80
1733 49'06'' CARROUEE Sylvain       V2M/65
1734 49'08'' BESNARD Muriel Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V1F/78
1735 49'08'' AGLAOR Sandrine Ao Charenton 094 I-F V1F/74
1736 49'08'' KICKA Severine Ao Charenton 094 I-F V1F/78
1737 49'11'' CHAVES DA COSTA Carlos (Prt)       V1M/72
1738 49'12'' MEHU Delphine       SEF/83
1739 49'13'' MICHINEAU David       V1M/76
1740 49'13'' MAZZOTTI Giacomo       V1M/74
1741 49'13'' DELON Didier Triathlon 91     V3M/58
1742 49'13'' SALIMI Soheil (Irn)       SEM/92
1743 49'14'' ROSE Nicolas       SEM/80
1744 49'16'' PETITJEAN Marc Asaspp Cap     V2M/66
1745 49'17'' DANGLES Quentin       SEM/88
1746 49'18'' SENTENAT Marion Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEF/91
1747 49'18'' TESCONI Martin       SEM/92
1748 49'19'' AUGENDRE Eric Triathlon Club Torcy     V2M/67
1749 49'20'' CALMELS Alain       V2M/66
1750 49'20'' ROUSSEAU Estelle Free Runner Le Club 075 I-F V1F/71
1751 49'21'' BLANQUIER Brice Club Des Nageurs De Paris     SEM/88
1752 49'22'' RICHARD David       V1M/74
1753 49'24'' BALENCY Marc       V2M/68
1754 49'26'' LE FOLL Geraldine       V1F/76
1755 49'27'' TASSEL Denis       V1M/70
1756 49'29'' ARMAND Dominique Run Pour Tous 060 H-F V3F/57
1757 49'29'' BOURGOIS Patrick Asfi Villejuif     V3M/52
1758 49'29'' DEL PIN Mario       V2M/62
1759 49'30'' DAUREL Emanuel       V3M/54
1760 49'30'' POLI Vittorio As Bondy 093 I-F V2M/67
1761 49'30'' CARON Bruno As Bondy 093 I-F V1M/74
1762 49'31'' MOY Celine Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 095 I-F V1F/73
1763 49'31'' COSSIN Marie patricia Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2F/64
1764 49'33'' DIBATCHOU Thierry       SEM/86
1765 49'35'' NITESCOUX Alexandra Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEF/83
1766 49'41'' LACOUX Isabelle A.s. Corbeil-essonnes Triathlo     V1F/73
1767 49'41'' JOSEPH EDOUARD Jean claude Ac Du Pays De Meaux     V4M/45
1768 49'41'' GAIGNEROT Sandra Es Sartrouville 078 I-F V1F/78
1769 49'44'' TIREL Christophe As Credit Foncier De France 075 I-F V2M/64
1770 49'45'' SANDENON Arnaud       V1M/72
1771 49'46'' VANDECAVEZ Arnaud       V1M/79
1772 49'47'' NOEL CASANOVA Sandrine Tos Athletisme     V2F/68
1773 49'51'' ARCAMONE Dante Asc Bnp Paribas Paris     V2M/64
1774 49'51'' NETZER Emmanuelle Us Creteil Triathlon     V1F/70
1775 49'51'' CRISTIANI Antony Free Runner Le Club 075 I-F V1M/73
1776 49'53'' GOUAZE Nina ngoc       V1F/76
1777 49'53'' BELLARD Philippe       V2M/68
1778 49'53'' MARTIN Denis Run In Credit Mutuel Et Cic     V2M/62
1779 49'53'' CHIRAT Pascal       V2M/67
1780 49'54'' FABIEN Victor Pwc     SEM/89
1781 49'58'' SERPIN Isabelle Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F V2F/64
1782 50'00'' BASILLE Matthieu Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1M/76
1783 50'00'' TAMBOURAN Sylvie Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F V1F/70
1784 50'01'' LEVY Mildried Free Runner Le Club 075 I-F V2F/68
1785 50'01'' BENHAMOUCHE Angelique       SEF/86
1786 50'04'' VAISSADE Jean luc       V2M/67
1787 50'08'' JEONG Carole Running D Oz 077 I-F V1F/75
1788 50'09'' CHARRIEAU Sabine Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F V1F/77
1789 50'09'' GILOT Emilie Club Athletisme De Puteaux 92 092 I-F V1F/74
1790 50'11'' CHASTANG Jean-pierre Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F V2M/60
1791 50'11'' GERMAIN Alexis       SEM/89
1792 50'13'' PEREZ ARTAZA Boris Villemomble Sports Triathlon     SEM/92
1793 50'13'' CLERGET Joanna Asc Bnpparibas 075 I-F V1F/77
1794 50'13'' COMBE Emmanuel       V2M/68
1795 50'14'' KAHN Sylvain       V1M/72
1796 50'15'' BERMAKI Zineb Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F SEF/86
1797 50'15'' DUTHEIL Bernard       V2M/60
1798 50'21'' PESENTI Jean-claude S/l As Ballainvilliers 091 I-F V4M/40
1799 50'21'' JOUFFREY Nadine Usm Malakoff 092 I-F V2F/61
1800 50'22'' JACQUEMET Aymeric       ESM/97
1801 50'22'' MARKO Stephane Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2M/64
1802 50'22'' COMBAUDOU Michel C.c. Taverny Atheltisme 095 I-F V3M/53
1803 50'22'' BOLLECKER Jacques       V2M/63
1804 50'24'' TASSI Myriam       V2F/64
1805 50'24'' BOUCHER Cedric Chicken Run     SEM/84
1806 50'24'' CHUST Aurelie       SEF/89
1807 50'25'' AUSSEUR Charlotte       SEF/86
1808 50'26'' BORNE Thierry       V1M/70
1809 50'27'' LAVILLE Audrey       V1F/76
1810 50'31'' LESKOW Gabriel       V4M/48
1811 50'38'' JEANPIERRE Antoine La Jeunesse De Croissy 078 I-F V2M/62
1812 50'41'' HUSSON Olivier       V2M/65
1813 50'45'' JAILLET Laurent       V1M/75
1814 50'47'' BEGUE Jean willset       V1M/74
1815 50'48'' LECOINTE Simon       SEM/90
1816 50'49'' ECHEMANN Thierry Expatries Triathlon Club     V1M/74
1817 50'50'' GRUGET Mallaury Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEF/93
1818 50'50'' BABU Emilie Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F SEF/94
1819 50'50'' BABU Didier Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F V2M/60
1820 50'54'' BELHAJ Meryem       SEF/88
1821 50'54'' MARTIN Bernard jacques       V3M/53
1822 50'55'' CLEMENT Frederic As Credit Foncier De France 075 I-F V2M/61
1823 50'56'' MANSCOUR Joel As Credit Foncier De France 075 I-F V3M/58
1824 50'57'' RAUX Yolaine       SEF/90
1825 51'00'' LEBONNOIS Arnaud Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F V2M/68
1826 51'03'' EDOU MINKO Guy-daniel A.p.s.a.p. Vp 075 I-F SEM/86
1827 51'04'' PETIJON Arnoult       SEM/80
1828 51'05'' BOUVART Aurore       SEF/90
1829 51'07'' PINDRAY Didier       V3M/58
1830 51'07'' RIDENE Zaher       SEM/88
1831 51'12'' CAPON Charles       SEM/87
1832 51'15'' ELBILIA Anna Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F V1F/71
1833 51'16'' EL YAZIDI Nadia Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F V1F/72
1834 51'18'' PINAULT THAURY Marie amandine Club Athletisme De Puteaux 92     V1F/77
1835 51'19'' LE BRAS Bertrand Ibm France Paris 075 I-F V3M/59
1836 51'19'' DI NEZZA Eleonora       SEF/86
1837 51'22'' CHASSET Bruno Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2M/64
1838 51'23'' DUBOIS Sylvie Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V2F/67
1839 51'24'' JEAN Karine As Banque De France 075 I-F SEF/80
1840 51'24'' SICHERE Patrick       V3M/54
1841 51'27'' OLIU Jerome Hehehe     SEM/83
1842 51'28'' MKHALDI Jamal       V1M/75
1843 51'30'' GONZAGUE Veronique Running D Oz 077 I-F V1F/70
1844 51'30'' MONTEIRO Haveline       SEF/84
1845 51'31'' PUGACHEVA Tatiana (Rus)       SEF/87
1846 51'31'' SALORD Fabien       V1M/74
1847 51'33'' BERREBI Stephanie Adidas Runners Republique     SEF/84
1848 51'39'' OLIVAR Michel S/l Nogent Sur Oise Athletisme 060 H-F V4M/48
1849 51'41'' SALAUN BAUBEAU Cecile       V2F/66
1850 51'41'' CALMET Valerie       V1F/73
1851 51'41'' HAY Emilie Adidas Runners Paris     SEF/94
1852 51'46'' AZZOUG Farid       V2M/63
1853 51'47'' NOEL Nathalie Asphalte 94 094 I-F V2F/66
1854 51'52'' CAMBOURAKIS Christophe       V1M/79
1855 52'01'' GAUTHIER Antonin       ESM/97
1856 52'02'' GAUTHIER Raphael       ESM/97
1857 52'15'' DELAFOND Marie-isabelle Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V1F/70
1858 52'16'' HENSGEN Olivier       V1M/72
1859 52'16'' LUNARDI Bruno Asaspp Cap     V2M/63
1860 52'21'' GILLES Allan Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/70
1861 52'22'' PERRIN Yannis       SEM/80
1862 52'24'' CHENEAU Laure       V1F/79
1863 52'31'' LOUIS Yann Sainte Genevieve Triathlon     V2M/63
1864 52'40'' GIMBERT Arnaud L Oreal     SEM/89
1865 52'40'' DROUILLY Guillaume       SEM/85
1866 52'40'' SIMON Mathilde       SEF/89
1867 52'41'' DELORME Laurent       V1M/75
1868 52'50'' CALEMARD Valerie       V3F/56
1869 52'52'' PAWAR Nahit (Ind)       SEM/89
1870 52'52'' PETAMENT Jerome       V1M/74
1871 52'56'' PORTALUPPI Anne-marie Es Sucy En Brie 094 I-F V2F/65
1872 52'58'' KHIARI Amelle       SEF/89
1873 52'58'' PRIOR Gilberto Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V2M/64
1874 52'59'' LOPEZ Sandrine       V1F/74
1875 53'00'' BOURGEOIS Maurice Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F V4M/49
1876 53'02'' LOISON Thierry       V3M/58
1877 53'03'' CAPARROS Philippe As Credit Foncier De France 075 I-F V2M/61
1878 53'07'' KLEIN Sandrine       V1F/71
1879 53'14'' KANDE Mahawa Athletic Coeur De Fond 075 I-F SEF/85
1880 53'18'' DOHET Jean baptiste Bi Consulting     SEM/91
1881 53'19'' LABIE Christian       V2M/65
1882 53'22'' PENICAUD Solene       SEF/93
1883 53'27'' BENARD Julien Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/86
1884 53'36'' DURMANN Johanna Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEF/88
1885 53'36'' PAYEN Vincent Noisy Le Grand Triathlon     V1M/74
1886 53'41'' LAUPEZE Alex       V1M/71
1887 53'42'' CHAPU Arnaud Bouygtel Sports     SEM/82
1888 53'42'' FERRET Arnaud       V1M/73
1889 54'03'' LUSAKUMUNU Sabrina       SEF/87
1890 54'06'' FREITAS Sara       SEF/87
1891 54'06'' FLEURIGEON Gaelle       SEF/80
1892 54'14'' SALAMANCA Veronique Running D Oz 077 I-F V2F/66
1893 54'15'' MAINGOT Agnes Running D Oz 077 I-F V2F/66
1894 54'16'' ROSSIGNOL Arnaud       V2M/69
1895 54'18'' THUILLIER Dominique Bussy St Georges Athletisme 077 I-F V3M/55
1896 54'26'' DELFOSSE Luc       V3M/54
1897 54'29'' BOULET Nicolas       V1M/72
1898 54'41'' GAUDINOT Eric Ar Champs Elysees     SEM/90
1899 54'43'' MALECKI Sophie       SEF/92
1900 54'44'' LIEGEOIS Eric Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F V2M/68
1901 54'48'' PRADILLON Lyne Team Point Zen     V2F/64
1902 54'50'' BERTHONNET Arnaud       V2M/63
1903 54'52'' AUGER Bruce Acclrl 060 H-F V2M/69
1904 54'53'' HADJ ABOUDA Riadh       SEM/82
1905 54'54'' XU Nuo (Chn) Running Panda     SEM/86
1906 55'01'' GUEZ Eric       V2M/65
1907 55'15'' PATO Jorge Les Petits Slips     V1M/72
1908 55'17'' OULMANE Fatima       SEF/88
1909 55'19'' AUGUIN Lea       SEF/93
1910 55'19'' AUDE Marine       SEF/96
1911 55'23'' JACZEWSKA Jolanta Stade Francais Triathlon     V2F/61
1912 55'23'' DADIE Franck (Civ)       SEM/91
1913 55'25'' BOURGAIN Dominique       V2M/67
1914 55'28'' MAURIZIO Bello (Ita) Ernst Young     SEM/93
1915 55'32'' DUMEUR Dorothee       V2F/64
1916 55'35'' BENJAMIN Emile Adidas Runners Bastille     SEM/85
1917 55'35'' MINVIELLE Jerome Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V1M/76
1918 55'46'' NEAU Rolande Val D Orge Athletic 091 I-F V4F/48
1919 55'49'' TASCH Alexandre       SEM/86
1920 56'30'' DELECROIX Elise       SEF/94
1921 56'40'' BARBARA Pauline       SEF/94
1922 56'40'' DUVERNET Sebastien Courbevoie Athletisme Club Et 092 I-F V2M/69
1923 56'43'' ALMEIDA Melanie       SEF/90
1924 56'53'' GARCIAU Audrey       SEF/92
1925 56'55'' DURU Oifaa Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V2F/66
1926 56'58'' ROSSIGNOL Francois As Credit Foncier De France 075 I-F V2M/62
1927 57'13'' MOULU Delphine       SEF/90
1928 57'28'' GILLARD Alain       V2M/69
1929 57'52'' FAVERJON Elodie       SEF/94
1930 58'11'' LEFEBVRE Jerome Jerome     SEM/83
1931 58'19'' DOMINGUES Guillaume U Enseigne Cooperative     SEM/91
1932 58'26'' SALEM Sylvain       V2M/65
1933 58'28'' GARCIAU Daniel Smac 078 I-F V3M/59
1934 58'32'' BERLIOZ Marie laurence       V2F/67
1935 59'09'' DE LUCA Celine       V2F/68
1936 59'47'' MESTAR Lydia       SEF/90
1937 1h01'44'' RABOUILLE Camille       SEF/89
1938 1h02'33'' TILLARD Vincent Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     V5M/12
1939 1h02'39'' AISSAOUI Amal       V1F/75
1940 1h09'12'' TORTORELLA Valentina       V2F/68
1941 1h09'12'' POCHMALICKI Gilbert       V3M/58