Hors St (-)

5 km 50 finishers


1 20'38'' LECLERC Simon SEM/91
2 20'41'' BRUHAT David S/l Grenoble Uc 038 ARA SEM/87
3 20'42'' NOEL Antoine       CAM/02
4 20'47'' CLERMONT Gregory       ESM/97
5 21'10'' BLAIS Richard       V2M/64
6 22'26'' NOEL Sebastien       V1M/69
7 22'30'' BONNAY Clement       CAM/01
8 23'02'' CHEVROL Benjamin       SEM/86
9 23'04'' VOLANT Valerie As Fontaine 038 ARA V1F/76
10 24'31'' RHALEM Laila Gresiathle 038 ARA V1F/73
11 24'46'' VADCAR Vincent       CAM/02
12 25'01'' PEREZ Philippe Gresiathle 038 ARA V1M/74
13 25'26'' REVELEN Leo Badminton Club Voreppe     ESM/98
14 25'36'' COUDER Aude       MIF/03
15 26'09'' BERTHOLON Hubert       V2M/64
16 26'31'' VIDAL Eric       V1M/73
17 26'55'' MARTINEAU Lucie       SEF/82
18 28'15'' LAFONT Dorian       JUM/00
19 28'20'' MILLE Marine       JUF/99
20 28'41'' THOMAS Alycia       MIF/03
21 29'28'' GAUDART Cecile       CAF/01
22 29'28'' GAUDART Georges       V2M/67
23 30'01'' ZORMAN Lucas       MIM/03
24 30'04'' VANNIERE Brigitte       V1F/71
25 30'13'' VERMEIL Zoe       MIF/04
26 31'06'' MASSON Jean-paul       V3M/55
27 31'33'' DELON MALCANGI Angelique       SEF/85
28 31'35'' CHARAUX Marielle As Fontaine 038 ARA V1F/75
29 31'51'' RAMON LIMON Florence Badminton Club Voreppe     V2F/68
30 32'41'' TRIBAUDOT Catherine       V1F/77
31 32'46'' PLATEL Anne       V2F/61
32 33'57'' BERTHET Loren       SEF/83
33 33'57'' DI NATALE Quiterie       SEF/86
34 33'57'' VIALLET Cecile       SEF/82
35 33'58'' BORRIONE Armelle       SEF/84
36 34'10'' FAYARD Julien       SEM/82
37 34'14'' BURLET-PARENDEL Jennifer       SEF/85
38 34'14'' BUCHOU Alexandre       SEM/92
39 34'21'' MOULARD Nathalie       V1F/76
40 34'23'' TOURNIAIRE Laurie       SEF/91
41 34'29'' VIALLE Claire       V1F/77
42 34'29'' BORFIGA Thierry       V2M/65
43 34'56'' LANARO Anna       MIF/03
44 35'14'' SOMBARDIER Audrey Badminton Club Voreppe     SEF/82
45 35'58'' BERGIA Catriona       V2F/64
46 37'10'' COUDER Edith       V1F/71
47 37'38'' LAUDICO Marielle       V2F/68
48 43'25'' VACHEYROU Karine       V1F/73
49 43'31'' GEYER Fanny       SEF/95
50 47'24'' SLODECKI Jade       ESF/97