La couture - La couture dimanche 08 juillet 2018
Hors St (-)

5km 82 finishers


1 16'31'' ZINGIRO Youri Artois Athletisme 062 H-F CAM/02
2 16'39'' COKELAER Arnaud St Venant Athle 062 H-F SEM/79
3 16'49'' LECOINTE Damien Servins 062 H-F ESM/96
4 17'08'' DELMAS Romain Rc Arras 062 H-F V1M/76
5 17'34'' MELAYE Maxence       JUM/00
6 17'52'' LECOCQ Maxime Bethune Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/90
7 17'56'' LAGACHE Leo Artois Athletisme 062 H-F CAM/01
8 18'27'' FERRAND Benoit Artois Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/84
9 18'29'' DEWULF Nicolas       SEM/80
10 18'37'' BOCQUELET Arthur       CAM/01
11 18'48'' CASSEZ Valentin       JUM/00
12 18'52'' ROMARY Valentin       CAM/01
13 19'11'' VANDERBERGUE Antoine       SEM/
14 19'13'' FAVIER Frederic Omnisports Airois Athletisme 062 H-F V1M/73
15 19'45'' BLONDIAUX Loic Artois Athle 062 H-F JUM/00
16 19'46'' BLONDIAUX Bruno Artois Athletisme 062 H-F V1M/70
17 19'50'' FOULON Maxime       SEM/92
18 19'51'' CARPENTIER Agathe       ESF/98
19 19'59'' DUEZ Michael       V1M/76
20 20'02'' NICOD Philippe Artois Athletisme 062 H-F V2M/63
21 20'04'' BOUSSEMAERE Jerome       SEM/83
22 20'45'' CARLIER Guillaume       V1M/72
23 20'51'' LAGNEAU Sofia Artois Athletisme 062 H-F CAF/01
24 21'01'' WAGON Arnaud       V2M/65
25 21'15'' NOTTEAU Lilas       ESF/98
26 21'35'' DE SOUSA Valentin       MIM/04
27 21'43'' HOTAK Entezar       MIM/04
28 21'43'' RULLIER Eliot       CAM/02
29 21'44'' MORIEUX Francois       SEM/89
30 22'07'' VAN LANDUYT Jimmy       V1M/74
31 23'57'' SENSE Eric Artois Athle 062 H-F MIM/04
32 24'07'' DEQUEKER Mathilde       SEF/95
33 24'23'' LECLERCQ Antoine       SEM/95
34 24'34'' DELCROIX Michel Jog Arnes 062 H-F V3M/54
35 24'45'' ROUSSETTE Amandine       ESF/96
36 24'47'' FRANCOIS Guy Artois Athletisme 062 H-F V3M/57
37 24'55'' FENART Jeremy       V1M/77
38 25'18'' PAIR Veronique       V1F/71
39 25'27'' GUILLEMAND Severine       V1F/76
40 26'03'' ROGE Jacques       V3M/51
41 26'14'' BOULENT Sylvie       V2F/60
42 26'26'' CORION Baptiste       CAM/01
43 26'30'' DEVOS Samia       V3F/56
44 26'40'' SAUVAGE Laetitia       V1F/76
45 26'46'' VANDEWYNCKEL Caroline Artois Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/74
46 27'24'' GOKELAERE Albert       V3M/58
47 27'27'' SOMVILLE Vanessa Artois Athletisme 062 H-F SEF/83
48 27'44'' FRANCHE Frederic       V1M/75
49 27'44'' CANESSE Lea       MIF/04
50 27'51'' LEJOSNE Arnaud       V1M/73
51 27'52'' POTIE Laurent       V1M/70
52 27'58'' VAN LANDUYT Melanie       JUF/99
53 27'59'' PLAS Laurent       V1M/76
54 28'20'' RULLIER Caroline       V1F/73
55 29'27'' LABYT Gerard       V3M/58
56 29'29'' TRILLON Camille       CAF/01
57 29'30'' BEEUWSAERT Louis       JUM/00
58 29'31'' POUCHELLE Celine       SEF/80
59 29'36'' SENECHAL Maxime       SEM/81
60 30'33'' VELLAS Silvie       V1F/73
61 30'33'' NEWMAN HEGGIE Tessa       JUF/99
62 30'42'' POTIE Louane       MIF/04
63 30'47'' VAN LANDUYT Isabelle       V1F/70
64 30'51'' HUCK Sandrine       V1F/71
65 31'00'' CORION Stephanie       V1F/72
66 31'12'' DECROIX Cindy       SEF/82
67 31'23'' CAPELLE Eloise Artois Athletisme 062 H-F JUF/00
68 31'24'' CARLIER Leo       MIM/03
69 31'53'' STASSE Berangere       V1F/77
70 32'17'' COURCHELLE Armand       V2M/66
71 33'07'' LEJOSNE Isabelle       V1F/71
72 34'12'' BUIRETTE Alexandra       V1F/74
73 35'30'' WIECZOREK Laetitia       V1F/77
74 35'47'' FENART Juliette       V1F/77
75 36'17'' THELIER Ophelie Artois Athletisme 062 H-F SEF/85
76 36'17'' DEMAN Stessie       ESF/98
77 37'39'' LAPLACE Laure       SEF/85
78 38'34'' POIRET Sandra       V1F/73
79 38'45'' RUYFFELAERE Fanny       V1F/77
80 40'00'' DEKAEZEMACKER Anne       V1F/78
81 40'00'' DEKAEZEMACKER Jeremy       SEM/79
82 40'42'' VALETTE Helene       V2F/65