La couture - La couture dimanche 08 juillet 2018
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route 150 finishers


1 31'20'' GLAVIEUX Christophe Handisport     V1M/72
2 36'21'' MOREL Xavier Lievin 062 H-F SEM/87
3 36'21'' ARZU Sebastien       SEM/82
4 36'23'' CRESSON Geoffrey Villeneuve D Ascq     ESM/98
5 36'30'' POJDA Joffrey Artois Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/86
6 37'24'' LESIEUX Jerome       SEM/80
7 37'45'' CAPON David       V1M/70
8 38'19'' KUSEN Reynald Us Biache-saint-vaast 062 H-F V1M/72
9 38'54'' HUCHETTE David Us Marquette 059 H-F V1M/78
10 39'00'' BUISINE David Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F V1M/76
11 39'02'' FRESKO Yannick Rc Arras 062 H-F SEM/84
12 39'18'' DULOT Elodie St Venant Athle 062 H-F SEF/86
13 39'19'' LEPRETRE Johan St Venant Athle 062 H-F V1M/74
14 39'57'' BASTIN Jeremy       SEM/89
15 40'39'' LEBLANC Ludovic       SEM/80
16 40'48'' BEAUMONT Sylvain       SEM/85
17 41'52'' RACKELBOOM Nicolas       SEM/85
18 42'15'' DECROIX Vincent       SEM/90
19 42'36'' COVEZ David       SEM/80
20 42'37'' BLONDEL Gregoire Artois Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/83
21 42'53'' PELLETIER Stephane St Venant Athle 062 H-F V1M/77
22 43'05'' DEGROOTE Yannick Rc Lens 062 H-F V1M/70
23 43'12'' SWITONSKI Olivier       V1M/71
24 43'18'' WILLEMS Benoit       SEM/83
25 43'24'' DUCROCQ Arnaud       V2M/66
26 43'40'' BROGNARD Stephanie       V1F/74
27 43'47'' LANDRY Arnaud       V2M/68
28 43'57'' MARTIN Cyril Artois Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/81
29 44'09'' CASSEL Xavier       V1M/73
30 44'13'' BEURAERT Francois       SEM/90
31 44'20'' BIENCOURT Laurent       V1M/74
32 44'30'' PINTE Pamela       V1F/77
33 45'16'' D HERBOMEZ Christophe       V2M/67
34 46'14'' TREHOUX Pascal       V1M/71
35 46'23'' CARPENTIER Helene       SEF/82
36 46'48'' NELLE Benjamin       SEM/91
37 46'53'' DUCLOIE Stephan Us Ivry 094 I-F SEM/89
38 47'07'' ASSET Jean francois       V1M/73
39 47'18'' MELCHIOR Jean romain       SEM/79
40 47'18'' STANKIEWICZ Michael Bethune Athletisme 062 H-F V1M/78
41 47'49'' MOREL Severine Rc Arras 062 H-F SEF/88
42 47'51'' HUARD Stephane       SEM/80
43 47'52'' SAMYN David       V1M/72
44 47'56'' GUILBERT Quentin       ESM/98
45 48'02'' CORION Bruno       V1M/69
46 48'10'' PAYEN Margaux       SEF/89
47 48'15'' LACHOR Virginie Artois Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/77
48 48'24'' VIGREUX Maxime       SEM/85
49 48'30'' FRUCHART Benoit       SEM/89
50 48'50'' LEROUX Frederic       SEM/79
51 48'58'' COURTIN Stephane       V3M/53
52 49'07'' VAN LANDUYT Jimmy       V1M/74
53 49'09'' SALLEZ David       V1M/74
54 49'15'' HOCHEDE Julien       SEM/79
55 49'16'' DELEBARRE Guillaume       SEM/79
56 49'16'' DELAYEN Frederic       V1M/71
57 49'22'' BLANPAIN Raphael       SEM/89
58 49'26'' LORIDAN Arthur Artois Athletisme 062 H-F CAM/01
59 49'30'' BONNISSANT Maxime       CAM/02
60 49'54'' BLANCHOZ Christophe Vermelles 062 H-F V1M/74
61 50'02'' ELHORGA Bernard       V2M/60
62 50'07'' DEGGERY Adrien       SEM/90
63 50'12'' DELEZENE Renald       SEM/84
64 50'15'' BUISINE Clementine       CAF/02
65 50'33'' GLIARD Marc       SEM/83
66 50'59'' LACHERIE Gautier       SEM/85
67 51'05'' BOSSART Jacky       V3M/53
68 51'07'' TRINEL Sebastien St Venant Athle 062 H-F SEM/82
69 51'08'' VERBRUGGE Rodrigue       SEM/79
70 51'13'' LOBEL Guillaume       V1M/74
71 51'15'' BART Sophie       V1F/72
72 51'16'' BEGHIN Jean pierre       V3M/54
73 51'26'' LEPLUS Arnaud       V1M/72
74 51'38'' DISSAUX Armand       SEM/86
75 51'39'' BRUNEAU Daniel Bethune Athletisme 062 H-F V1M/76
76 51'44'' FABRIZI Charles       SEM/91
77 51'51'' ADAMCZAK Caroline       SEF/84
78 51'55'' HELLE Juliette Us Ivry 094 I-F SEF/93
79 52'20'' SIPEUHOU Cyrille       SEM/88
80 52'37'' VERON Loic Les Affutes Du Jarret     V1M/70
81 52'41'' POLART Johan       SEM/87
82 52'43'' GROSSEMY Emmanuel       V1M/74
83 53'04'' VANDOOLAEGHE Sebastien       V1M/77
84 53'15'' RUELLE Martin       JUM/00
85 53'15'' WATRE Angelique       V1F/78
86 53'35'' DELARRE Maryline       V2F/64
87 53'36'' CORNU Philippe       V2M/63
88 53'45'' BAEKELANDT Patrick       V2M/64
89 53'54'' NOUFLIN Alexandre       SEM/86
90 53'57'' ELHORGA Thomas       SEM/88
91 54'01'' LEPOUTRE Laura       SEF/88
92 54'08'' LECALLONNEC Helene       SEF/85
93 54'54'' GOUTIN Alex       V1M/72
94 55'13'' KAZMIERCZAK JARDIN Celine       SEF/79
95 55'18'' BUISINE Luc       V2M/64
96 55'56'' SWITONSKI Ludivine       V1F/77
97 56'01'' BILAYE Mickael       V1M/77
98 56'02'' POUCHELLE Geoffrey       V1M/78
99 56'09'' NOWAK Xavier       SEM/83
100 56'14'' DEMARET Margaux       ESF/97
101 56'43'' BOILLY Frederic       V2M/64
102 57'00'' VANHAMME Jean luc Run Warneton     V3M/51
103 57'07'' LIOTARD Laurent Les Affutes Du Jarret     V1M/71
104 57'08'' LAWNICZAK Rene Les Affutes Du Jarret     V2M/65
105 57'15'' PLUQUIN Olivier       V1M/71
106 57'24'' PERLEIN Fabrice       V2M/67
107 57'29'' BAREDEL Mathilde       SEF/85
108 57'47'' BRUNET Michel       V3M/53
109 57'50'' THELIER Sylvain       V1M/75
110 57'53'' DELFORGE Sylvie       V2F/64
111 58'03'' NOWAK Celine       SEF/87
112 58'04'' NISSENE Laurent       SEM/88
113 58'06'' ANSEEUW Julien       V1M/78
114 58'10'' CASSEL Jean paul       V2M/64
115 58'16'' PRUVOST Mickael       SEM/89
116 58'25'' DELGERIE Andre       V3M/55
117 58'28'' BIENFAIT Maud       SEM/92
118 58'32'' URBANIAK Maxence       SEM/93
119 58'53'' HENOUIL Didier       V2M/59
120 59'25'' GUFFROY Celine       SEF/85
121 59'29'' TREHOUX Nathalie       V1F/73
122 59'32'' GOGUEZ Fabrice       V1M/74
123 1h00'35'' TREHOUX Jean jacques       V4M/47
124 1h00'41'' DESBUISSON Nathalie Artois Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/70
125 1h02'23'' LATUSEK Vanessa       SEF/82
126 1h02'30'' QUEVAL GAPTEAU Magali Courir A Merville     SEF/83
127 1h03'25'' BUTEL Amandine       SEF/82
128 1h04'24'' MASSE Catherine       V1F/73
129 1h04'24'' MIGAUX Barbara       V1F/76
130 1h04'28'' LEROY Michael Louis     V1M/73
131 1h05'33'' PARADIUK DENOLF Christelle       V1F/76
132 1h05'34'' PETIT Vanessa       V1F/76
133 1h05'34'' DEKAEZEMACKER Jeremy       SEM/79
134 1h06'24'' DUTHOO Jean francois       V1M/71
135 1h06'24'' DESSE Jean michel       V3M/57
136 1h06'43'' FOUBERT Anny       SEF/81
137 1h08'08'' DE TEMMERMAN Arnaud       V1M/77
138 1h08'08'' PARENTY Helene       SEF/81
139 1h08'14'' DUCATILLON Julien       SEM/83
140 1h10'00'' HERMARY Alexandra       V1F/76
141 1h10'24'' DUCOIN Marion       SEF/91
142 1h10'25'' DUCOIN Marine       ESF/96
143 1h10'26'' DUCOIN Stephen       SEM/90
144 1h11'01'' DEFRETIN Blandine       V1F/76
145 1h12'12'' VERHAEGHE Dorothee       V1F/73
146 1h12'13'' ROBIQUET Sophie       V1F/74
147 1h14'27'' WCISLO Fabienne       V1F/75
148 1h14'35'' FLAMENT Noemie       SEF/93
149 1h14'42'' BRECHET Maud       SEF/94
150 1h15'06'' BRICHE Julie       SEF/88