Varrains - 66 Grand'Rue 49400 Varrains dimanche 09 septembre 2018
Hors St (F)

9 KM 680 finishers


1 37'59'' JOLLY Gregory Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L SEM/94
2 38'50'' RZEZLIKIEWICZ Xavier       SEM/82
3 39'31'' DENIAU Romain Association Coureurs De Loches 037 CEN SEM/89
4 40'10'' HAMEAU Mael Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L CAM/01
5 41'31'' BERTHOME Antonin       CAM/01
6 41'35'' FERTON Steven Longue Jogging Lc 049 P-L SEM/91
7 43'59'' BELNOU Leo       ESM/96
8 44'14'' PROVOT Mathieu       JUM/00
9 44'44'' CAYRE Himelin Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L CAM/02
10 44'51'' SAULAIS Baptiste       ESM/96
11 44'51'' BROISAT Arthur       CAM/01
12 44'51'' CAILLETEAU Maxime       SEM/87
13 45'04'' MACAIRE Maxime       SEM/86
14 45'16'' FLANDROIS Antoine       CAM/02
15 45'23'' ALBERT Arnaud       SEM/81
16 45'28'' BERGER Alexandre Longue Jogging Lc 049 P-L ESM/97
17 45'41'' NORMAND Emilien       SEM/91
18 45'41'' LE GOURRIEREC Mickael Us Thouars   N-A SEM/88
19 45'42'' LE ROUZIC Delphine       SEF/94
20 45'43'' ANDORIN Julien       SEM/84
21 45'55'' HAUTREUX Jonathan       SEM/89
22 45'56'' MOREAU Thierry Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 072 P-L V2M/64
23 46'10'' 2827 Inconnu       SEX/
24 46'16'' BENAVENTE Manuella Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L V1F/78
25 46'21'' SENEZAK Jerome       V1M/75
26 46'27'' DUWEZ Jean-jacques       V2M/64
27 46'28'' BOUHABIB Farid       V2M/64
28 46'29'' LATOUR Gabriel       SEM/82
29 46'32'' LOUIS Didier       V2M/66
30 46'49'' GIRARD Emmanuel       V1M/74
31 46'53'' CAMUS Antoine       SEM/88
32 46'54'' BOUTIN Simon       ESM/96
33 47'02'' DOITEAU Guillaume       SEM/85
34 47'04'' MORON Gregoire       ESM/98
35 47'09'' LAUD Julien       SEM/84
36 47'18'' CHOUASNE Tristan       SEM/90
37 47'19'' MOUROT Alexandre       SEM/88
38 47'39'' FOULON Jade       CAF/02
39 47'39'' GIRAULT Christophe       V1M/74
40 47'43'' ROTUREAU David       SEM/85
41 47'46'' HAIE Gerard       V3M/51
42 48'04'' LEPEINTRE Guillaume       SEM/85
43 48'09'' OLLIVIER Francois       SEM/83
44 48'22'' VINCENT Christophe       V1M/74
45 48'31'' OUVRARD Fabien       CAM/02
46 48'37'' JOLLY Christophe       V1M/72
47 48'41'' PIHOURS Maxime       CAM/02
48 48'44'' LAIRE Pierre-yves       SEM/83
49 48'46'' BRIONNE Antoine       CAM/01
50 48'52'' BLOT Matthias       JUM/00
51 48'53'' BLET Benoit       V1M/73
52 48'55'' RENAUD Christian Carquefou Ac 044 P-L V3M/58
53 48'55'' CORNUAULT Jerome       SEM/83
54 49'08'' RICHERT Franck       SEM/88
55 49'11'' DECORDE Clement       JUM/99
56 49'19'' SOULACROIX Emmanuelle       SEF/88
57 49'22'' PACAULT Denis       V1M/71
58 49'31'' LEBLANC Emma       CAF/01
59 49'38'' TESSEREAU Anthony       SEM/81
60 49'48'' SIMON Patrick       V3M/54
61 49'53'' JOUBERT Johann       V1M/78
62 49'56'' SCHULZ Simon leon       CAM/02
63 50'00'' ROYER Marc Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L V2M/63
64 50'06'' DENIAU Alexandre       SEM/86
65 50'06'' RICHARD Eric       V2M/61
66 50'10'' SOREAU Kevin       CAM/01
67 50'17'' LARRIEU Audrey Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L SEF/87
68 50'25'' DELAIS Thierry       V2M/64
69 50'26'' DAVID Valentine       JUF/99
70 50'36'' BASCK Francois       V1M/71
71 50'39'' SAUSSAIS Pierrick       V1M/78
72 50'40'' ARRIBAS Aurelien       SEM/85
73 50'40'' BELLIER Matthieu       SEM/88
74 50'41'' VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Clement       SEM/84
75 50'42'' REULIER Anthony       SEM/83
76 50'47'' ESNAULT Olivier       V1M/74
77 51'02'' CIROT Fabrice       V1M/69
78 51'03'' SEPTANS Christelle       V1F/71
79 51'08'' PACAULT Elouan       ESM/97
80 51'09'' TRICOT Charles-antoine       SEM/88
81 51'26'' GIRAUD Sebastien       V1M/77
82 51'27'' RENARD Jean-yves       V1M/74
83 51'37'' CHABERT Cecile-noelle Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L V2F/66
84 51'38'' PLANCHARD Olivier       V1M/69
85 51'40'' COULON Bruno       V2M/60
86 51'45'' BARRA Agnes       V2F/64
87 51'45'' GABARD Valentin       SEM/89
88 51'45'' GILLET Marie ange       V1F/69
89 51'54'' BLANC Sebastien       SEM/83
90 52'00'' LIEVRE Emilie       V1F/77
91 52'07'' PECQUET Cedric       V1M/74
92 52'14'' GRIMAUD Stephanie       V1F/72
93 52'16'' LIEVRE Stephane       V1M/69
94 52'24'' SOREAU Olivier       V2M/66
95 52'25'' BLET David       V1M/73
96 52'36'' BITOT Laurent       SEM/84
97 52'51'' BOULORD Nicolas       V1M/77
98 52'52'' POUET Emmanuel       V1M/78
99 52'55'' GOBIN Michel       V3M/55
100 53'06'' PETITEAU Nathan       CAM/02
101 53'13'' CHEVALIER Sandra       SEF/79
102 53'21'' MISSENE Laurent       SEM/88
103 53'27'' DOSSET Antoine       SEM/92
104 53'34'' NEVEU Mathieu       SEM/86
105 53'44'' ALLAIN Timothee       CAM/01
106 53'59'' N GUYEN Juliette       SEF/82
107 54'05'' DUJARDIN Stephane       V1M/74
108 54'08'' SERGENT Emilie       SEF/84
109 54'22'' GOURDON Virginie       V1F/74
110 54'24'' JANAS Julien       SEM/84
111 54'26'' BLANCHARD Didier       V2M/64
112 54'26'' HERISSON Jean-michel       V2M/63
113 54'31'' DELORGE Pierre-henri       V1M/75
114 54'31'' MENARD Alain       V3M/58
115 54'31'' BRASSEUR Sylvie       V2F/62
116 54'32'' BARON Gregory       SEM/82
117 54'37'' FOURAULT Xavier       V2M/68
118 54'39'' PINAULT Marie noelle       SEF/79
119 54'45'' BOURASSEAU Olivier       SEM/81
120 54'49'' PAULIN Audrey       SEF/86
121 54'57'' DEVILLERS Jeremie       SEM/81
122 54'59'' MARTINEAU Isabelle       V1F/78
123 55'19'' THOMAS Richard       V3M/56
124 55'20'' GEORGES Jerome       V1M/77
125 55'25'' LAMNECK Drew       SEM/80
126 55'28'' MALABREDA Pierre       V2M/65
127 55'29'' CIRON Franck       V1M/74
128 55'34'' ZORIC Jeremy       SEM/82
129 55'45'' BODINIER Stephane       V2M/68
130 55'49'' BOURLET Celine       SEF/89
131 55'52'' REMY Philippe       V2M/67
132 55'58'' AUBIN Ludovic       V1M/77
133 56'03'' DUCROT Serge       V2M/68
134 56'06'' PETRAULT Alexandre       V1M/78
135 56'08'' CHARRON Jeanne       JUF/00
136 56'10'' DUPERRAY Etienne       CAM/01
137 56'13'' RAMI Brice       SEM/93
138 56'16'' BASCK Charline Entente Bruges Saint Bruno Ath 033 N-A V1F/77
139 56'16'' VALLIN Priscilla       SEF/79
140 56'20'' DUWEZ Nathalie       V2F/66
141 56'20'' DUWEZ Emilie       SEF/88
142 56'20'' MONTIGNY Dany       V1M/69
143 56'21'' ROULLAND Christelle       V1F/71
144 56'25'' DUBOIS Vincent       V1M/72
145 56'33'' MARCHE Franck       V4M/40
146 56'43'' BARON Francoise       V1F/74
147 56'46'' PETITEAU Christophe       V2M/66
148 56'50'' BIEUVILLE Lucien       V1M/77
149 57'07'' GUILBOT Eric       V2M/60
150 57'11'' LE MOAL Didier       V2M/62
151 57'18'' PRAIZELIN Sandra       SEF/82
152 57'19'' DUSSAUD Daphne       SEF/89
153 57'33'' BLOT Adrien       CAM/02
154 57'33'' CLAIREMBAULT Jean-yves Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L V4M/47
155 57'42'' HAIE Lidya       SEF/81
156 57'44'' SAINT-PAUL Alexandre       V1M/75
157 57'44'' LEPROUST Gilles       V3M/57
158 57'57'' VAN DE VELDE Alexandra Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L SEF/87
159 57'58'' MUREAULT Alex       V3M/53
160 58'02'' BONDU Francois       SEM/94
161 58'02'' MAHIET Laurent       SEM/79
162 58'06'' COLAS Christian       V2M/59
163 58'09'' LEFEUVRE Sebastien       V1M/72
164 58'09'' GOMES Olivier       SEM/84
165 58'14'' SELLE Karsten       V1M/71
166 58'21'' LEGRAND Charline       SEF/93
167 58'22'' FRABOULET Alexandra       SEF/95
168 58'38'' MORISSEAU Alain       V1M/76
169 58'39'' DECORDE Herve       V2M/68
170 58'39'' DECORDE Patricia       V2F/68
171 58'45'' CERCLET Cynthia       SEF/90
172 58'45'' EPINEAU Herve       SEM/83
173 58'47'' ASSELAIN Yves-caude       V2M/60
174 58'47'' PETAT Fabrice       V1M/77
175 58'52'' TALLON Lucile       SEF/90
176 58'53'' BOUMARD Anne       V2F/67
177 59'00'' CHAIGNEAU Marina       V1F/76
178 59'00'' COUDREAU Nicolas       SEM/80
179 59'06'' GUILMET Simon       SEM/95
180 59'09'' BESNARD Jean-pierre Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort 049 P-L V3M/56
181 59'09'' BERGER Emmanuelle       SEF/84
182 59'13'' MOREAU Xavier       V1M/70
183 59'14'' PAPILLON Audrey       SEF/86
184 59'15'' BOY Michel       V3M/57
185 59'15'' REMARS Teddy       SEM/86
186 59'15'' KLEIN Alban       SEM/80
187 59'33'' GUITTON Marie       SEF/81
188 59'34'' JANVIER Guillaume       SEM/82
189 59'37'' BARDET Loriane       V1F/69
190 59'39'' VAHE Amandine       SEF/95
191 59'43'' GIRAUD Sandra       V1F/73
192 59'44'' COUTABLE Thomas       SEM/90
193 59'48'' BONNET Patrice       V3M/55
194 59'49'' FAISSOLLE Laura       SEF/89
195 59'52'' BIGEARD Adelie       JUF/99
196 59'53'' GRUAZ Olivier       V1M/71
197 59'53'' JOLY Celine       V1F/77
198 59'56'' RABOIN Marie noelle       V1F/75
199 59'58'' MOUSSET Romain       SEM/85
200 1h00'03'' ROBERT Ludovic       V1M/78
201 1h00'15'' CHAPEAU Nicolas       SEM/81
202 1h00'17'' RUTON Marie-ange Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L V2F/61
203 1h00'19'' DUPERRAY Carol       V1F/73
204 1h00'24'' BRETON Patricia       V1F/72
205 1h00'31'' DABIN Myriam Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L V1F/70
206 1h00'33'' GODET Cyril       V1M/73
207 1h00'33'' TREMBLAIS Damien       SEM/81
208 1h00'57'' PIHOURS Mickael       V1M/74
209 1h01'01'' LEGEAY Beatrice As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L V1F/69
210 1h01'04'' DOLBEAU Mateo       CAM/02
211 1h01'08'' NOWAK Celine       SEF/87
212 1h01'18'' GAREAU Sandrine       V1F/74
213 1h01'18'' GAREAU Frederique       V2F/67
214 1h01'21'' RICHARD Valerie       V2F/63
215 1h01'22'' GUINEBRETIERE Guillaume       SEM/81
216 1h01'22'' BOULANGER Audrey       SEF/89
217 1h01'30'' BRIONNE Franck       V1M/71
218 1h01'39'' MEUNIER Emmanuel       V3M/57
219 1h01'42'' CARLOTTI Emma       CAF/01
220 1h01'42'' BLANDIGNERES Julie Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D 049 P-L CAF/01
221 1h01'42'' LUTRAND Ludovic Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L V1M/74
222 1h01'46'' PEREIRA MENDES Lydie       V1F/77
223 1h01'48'' BODIN Alain       V3M/50
224 1h02'02'' TARDIF Jeremy       SEM/84
225 1h02'02'' HERY Agnes       SEF/86
226 1h02'04'' MUSCAT Baptiste       SEM/82
227 1h02'04'' MINGUY David       SEM/84
228 1h02'06'' TOUBLANC Jacques       V2M/63
229 1h02'10'' BOUCHACOURT Francoise       V1F/72
230 1h02'11'' BLOUIN Xavier       V1M/76
231 1h02'12'' BERTHOME Laurence       V1F/73
232 1h02'16'' BONNETOT Lea       CAF/01
233 1h02'24'' FANTIN Muriel       V2F/61
234 1h02'28'' COTTENCEAU Marie Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D 049 P-L V2F/67
235 1h02'29'' ROSIER Catherine       V2F/60
236 1h02'29'' ROSIER Jean-michel       V2M/59
237 1h02'33'' RICHARD Nelly       V2F/68
238 1h02'36'' BOSSE Joel       V3M/56
239 1h02'40'' VINCENT Nathalie       V1F/69
240 1h02'41'' GUIMBAUD Valerie       V1F/71
241 1h02'42'' CAYRE Jean-pierre       V3M/52
242 1h02'47'' LE CLECH Dominique       V2F/65
243 1h02'50'' CHANDOSNE Eric       V2M/64
244 1h02'51'' DOLBEAU Nathalie Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 072 P-L V1F/72
245 1h02'54'' FLANDROIS Daniele       V1F/75
246 1h02'58'' ROMIAN Guy       V2M/61
247 1h03'00'' PONCHAUX Mickael       SEM/82
248 1h03'01'' BEAUTRU Rodolphe       V1M/77
249 1h03'02'' PATY Mathilde       SEF/80
250 1h03'05'' RAIMBAULT Stephanie       V1F/75
251 1h03'10'' BONDU Bernard       V3M/51
252 1h03'19'' DUVAL Thierry       V2M/59
253 1h03'19'' DUVAL Charles-henry       SEM/86
254 1h03'22'' TRIOLLET Teddy       SEM/86
255 1h03'22'' SIMON Francois       SEM/87
256 1h03'24'' MEIGNAN Severine       V1F/76
257 1h03'24'' MITONNEAU Celine       V1F/76
258 1h03'25'' SIKARCIOGLU Anita Scl Seiches / Le Loir 049 P-L V1F/69
259 1h03'27'' LIEVRE Alexandre       SEM/81
260 1h03'29'' BETTON Aurelie       SEF/95
261 1h03'29'' BEILLARD Olivier       V4M/48
262 1h03'31'' DEZE Lydia       V2F/64
263 1h03'34'' CHAS Frederic       V2M/65
264 1h03'34'' THOMAS Emmanuelle       V1F/77
265 1h03'37'' LANA Stephane       V2M/66
266 1h03'37'' FRAUD Laurent       V2M/63
267 1h03'38'' KRAUSSE Laurent       V1M/74
268 1h03'38'' LOYEAU Aurelie       SEF/89
269 1h03'40'' PHAN Loan       SEF/85
270 1h03'45'' BONNET Carine       SEF/79
271 1h03'51'' BOSSE Helene       V2F/67
272 1h03'51'' BOSSE Fanny Vo2 Bessines   N-A V1F/72
273 1h03'51'' CAROFF Bruno       V2M/66
274 1h03'53'' CORABOEUF Patricia       V1F/71
275 1h03'53'' MOURETTE Severine       V1F/78
276 1h03'54'' GOISLOT Mirella       V1F/70
277 1h03'56'' FELLMANN Katja       SEF/81
278 1h04'05'' FOULON Elsa       V1F/78
279 1h04'06'' THOMAS Marie-dominique Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L V2F/63
280 1h04'13'' VENANT Benoit       V1M/70
281 1h04'13'' CAUVEAU Melanie       V1F/78
282 1h04'13'' HUNAULT Jean-francois Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L V3M/51
283 1h04'18'' ARCHAMBAULT Mickael As Ponts De Ce Run Cotrail 049 P-L V1M/72
284 1h04'21'' MOREL Alain       V1M/78
285 1h04'27'' CAILEAU Nadine       V2F/59
286 1h04'31'' BELOUARD Corine       V1F/75
287 1h04'31'' ROBIN Arnaud       V1M/75
288 1h04'33'' REBOURS Eric       V1M/76
289 1h04'37'' CHALUMEAU Sabrina       V1F/76
290 1h04'37'' BONDU Dominique       V2M/61
291 1h04'37'' BONDU Remy       V3M/53
292 1h04'49'' BLOT Fabien       V1M/69
293 1h04'51'' BONJOUR Patrick       V3M/56
294 1h04'51'' LEFRET Philippe       V2M/61
295 1h04'51'' BONJOUR Marie-ange Entente Des Mauges* 049 P-L V2F/63
296 1h04'55'' BOIGNE Lucie       SEF/92
297 1h04'56'' FABIUS Elisabeth       V2F/62
298 1h04'56'' DESCHAMPS Jennifer       SEF/88
299 1h05'10'' MONTIGNY Marie       ESF/96
300 1h05'13'' FERRON Romain       CAM/02
301 1h05'17'' CHOLLET Sylvain       V2M/64
302 1h05'20'' BESNARD Cecile       SEF/90
303 1h05'20'' MOENECLAEV Fanny       SEF/83
304 1h05'22'' CAMPBELL Michael       V4M/47
305 1h05'28'' BOUTIN Laurent       V2M/64
306 1h05'28'' ARRIBAS Antonio       V3M/52
307 1h05'36'' MOREAU Gilles       V3M/56
308 1h05'47'' JAROSSAY Eric       V2M/60
309 1h05'48'' HAMEAU Florian       SEM/95
310 1h05'50'' BURGOT Emilie       SEF/85
311 1h05'50'' PINEAU Bertrand       V1M/78
312 1h05'51'' VIGNERON Michele       V2F/62
313 1h05'53'' DANJOU Nadine       V2F/60
314 1h05'57'' BLET Celine       V1F/71
315 1h06'02'' GAUTIER Vivien       SEM/82
316 1h06'05'' GRIMAUD Sabrina       SEF/82
317 1h06'09'' EHKIRCH Jean emmanuel       V2M/67
318 1h06'15'' PHELIPOT Michael       SEM/92
319 1h06'16'' THENAULT Baptiste       SEM/91
320 1h06'16'' MOLMY Juliette       SEF/92
321 1h06'18'' JOLLY Cedrine       CAF/01
322 1h06'18'' DE GENEVRAY Georges       V2M/65
323 1h06'22'' GIRE Jean francois       V1M/72
324 1h06'28'' SAELEN Saelen       V2M/63
325 1h06'32'' MONTIGNY Valerie       V1F/69
326 1h06'51'' CALLET Marina       SEF/80
327 1h06'52'' MENARD Antoine       SEM/81
328 1h06'56'' QUEMARD Severine Scl Seiches / Le Loir 049 P-L V1F/75
329 1h07'04'' LIBEAUT Joseph Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort 049 P-L V3M/51
330 1h07'11'' BAZANTAY Maxence Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L CAM/02
331 1h07'12'' QUENTIN Audrey       SEF/86
332 1h07'27'' JEZEQUEL Francois       V1M/71
333 1h07'42'' BONDU Martin       SEM/83
334 1h07'44'' GALLIEN Laurence       V1F/77
335 1h07'55'' TRIOLET Benoit       V1M/72
336 1h07'58'' LEROUX Mathilde       SEF/86
337 1h08'01'' RICHOU Christine       V3F/49
338 1h08'02'' PINEAU Angelique       V1F/76
339 1h08'05'' BAUDOUIN Benedicte       V1F/72
340 1h08'08'' NOYER Romain       V1M/77
341 1h08'36'' GUISEPPIN Agnes       V2F/62
342 1h08'37'' GAUTIER Astrid       V1F/73
343 1h08'46'' PINEAU Bernard       V3M/58
344 1h08'46'' COEURET Jean-bernard       V2M/59
345 1h08'59'' TOUCHET Pauline Angers Athle* 049 P-L SEF/88
346 1h09'00'' VAN DE VELDE Pascale Ce Pornichet Cote D'amour 044 P-L V2F/59
347 1h09'03'' BERY Frederic       V2M/63
348 1h09'06'' LAUVIN Elodie       SEF/88
349 1h09'12'' CHERRE Patricia       SEF/79
350 1h09'14'' COURTINIER Theo       SEM/95
351 1h09'14'' COURTINIER Simon       SEM/91
352 1h09'29'' GUILLEUX Alicia       JUF/00
353 1h09'31'' PAGEAU Pauline       SEF/90
354 1h09'36'' HINDRE Stephanie       SEF/85
355 1h09'39'' GIRAUD Stephane       V2M/67
356 1h09'43'' GUILLEUX Walter       V1M/75
357 1h09'45'' OUVRARD Beatrice       V1F/74
358 1h09'45'' RIBET Nathalie Us Saint-mars-la-briere 072 P-L V1F/70
359 1h09'48'' DUPLESSIS Cinthia       V1F/74
360 1h09'56'' HERSARD Sylvie       V1F/74
361 1h10'00'' BLOT Valerie       V1F/70
362 1h10'04'' RODRIGUES Veronique       V1F/71
363 1h10'05'' DA CUNHA Beatrice       V1F/71
364 1h10'11'' VINCENT Virginie       V1F/76
365 1h10'13'' BRULE Catherine Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L V2F/62
366 1h10'15'' TISSIER Christelle       V1F/69
367 1h10'15'' DESMAISON Sophie       SEF/87
368 1h10'18'' GILLOIR Marie Les Coureurs Nepalais De Panzo 037 CEN SEF/81
369 1h10'18'' GOURON Sandrine       V1F/72
370 1h10'19'' CHARON Patricia       V1F/73
371 1h10'23'' BONDUE Pascale       V2F/59
372 1h10'34'' SALVADOR Valerie       V2F/66
373 1h10'44'' PIHOURS Celine       V1F/75
374 1h10'55'' VESVAL Celine       SEF/86
375 1h10'55'' BERGER Emmanuelle       SEF/84
376 1h11'08'' PLOUGASNOU Plougasnou       V2M/60
377 1h11'26'' JEZEQUEL Catherine       V1F/71
378 1h11'33'' TOUBLANC Valerie       V2F/62
379 1h11'33'' BRESSON Sophie       SEF/88
380 1h11'38'' MARTIN Christelle       V2F/68
381 1h11'41'' LANGEVIN Harry       V1M/78
382 1h11'41'' LANGEVIN Melina       V1F/78
383 1h11'51'' VESSELLA Gregory       V1M/76
384 1h11'52'' TRIOLET Rachel       V1F/70
385 1h11'52'' RAIMBAULT Sylvie       V1F/70
386 1h12'19'' OUVRARD Anita       V1F/69
387 1h12'21'' CRAINEGUY Lionel       V2M/67
388 1h12'30'' DUPONT Florent       V1M/72
389 1h12'40'' ARCHAMBAULT Cyril       V1M/71
390 1h12'51'' BOUJET Lydie       V1F/70
391 1h12'51'' PIFFETEAU Laurence Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L V1F/69
392 1h13'04'' MAURICET David       V1M/74
393 1h13'05'' 3450 Inconnu       SEX/
394 1h13'05'' DEBINCHE Emilie       SEF/84
395 1h13'06'' COHIDON-RAMAGE Mathilde       SEF/83
396 1h13'07'' VIAU Hubert       SEM/84
397 1h13'28'' LEFORT Sevrine       V1F/72
398 1h13'28'' BROUARD Marine       SEF/89
399 1h14'02'' BAUDINIERE Sylvie Entente Poitiers Athle 86   N-A V2F/62
400 1h14'12'' ROUAULT Melanie       V1F/76
401 1h14'12'' BEIGNET Nathalie       V1F/78
402 1h14'12'' FOUILLEUX Gilbert       V3M/56
403 1h14'15'' RONDEAU David       V1M/74
404 1h14'18'' LAVIEILLE Claude       V5M/36
405 1h14'26'' MEDJOUDJ Yasmina       V2F/67
406 1h14'27'' YVARS LANDAIS Aurelie       SEF/87
407 1h14'35'' GASNIER Martine Us Saint-mars-la-briere 072 P-L V3F/56
408 1h14'40'' LE FRALLIEC Melanie       SEF/79
409 1h14'43'' GIRAUD Sophie       V1F/78
410 1h14'43'' LEBRETON Maryvette       V3F/55
411 1h14'44'' DEVALLET Catherine       V2F/62
412 1h14'44'' JESTIN-DEPOND Marie-annick       V3F/57
413 1h14'44'' LELIEVRE Elisabeth       V3F/57
414 1h14'44'' DEPOND Depond       V3M/54
415 1h14'44'' LAGRAIS Alain Entente Sarthe Athletisme* 072 P-L V3M/49
416 1h14'56'' FALLOUX Sandrine       V1F/70
417 1h15'10'' BONNIN Emilie       SEF/80
418 1h15'10'' EESES Christian       V2M/59
419 1h15'10'' EESES Murielle       V2F/62
420 1h15'39'' GUIBERT Aurelie       SEF/80
421 1h15'39'' MAUPAS Alain       V3M/58
422 1h15'39'' POUVREAU Jean-luc       V3M/54
423 1h15'40'' POUVREAU Melanie       SEF/79
424 1h15'45'' MAUDET Melanie       SEF/84
425 1h15'46'' LECLAINCHE Ingrid       SEF/84
426 1h15'46'' SIMONNEAU Sylvana       SEF/84
427 1h16'03'' BRIONNE Emmanuelle       V1F/69
428 1h16'37'' PIGNON Sophie       SEF/80
429 1h16'38'' CANVILLE Carole       V1F/71
430 1h17'39'' CHION Stephane       V1M/71
431 1h17'39'' MAROT Valerie Usa Caisse Des Depots (angers) 049 P-L V1F/77
432 1h17'40'' DEROUINEAU Julien       SEM/85
433 1h17'47'' POUDRE Deborah       V1F/78
434 1h17'49'' DEROUINEAU Anthony       V1M/78
435 1h17'49'' FRAUD Pascale       V2F/66
436 1h17'49'' DARIET Valerie       V1F/76
437 1h18'04'' BAUDUIN David       V1M/72
438 1h18'05'' BROUSSE Francis       V3M/50
439 1h18'05'' CORDEAU Hugues       V2M/62
440 1h18'05'' BOULOUX Jean-louis       V2M/61
441 1h18'07'' JALLIER Sophie       V1F/71
442 1h18'23'' ROQUET Sophie       SEF/81
443 1h18'23'' BRIAND Julie       SEF/84
444 1h18'26'' FOUQUERAY Agnes       SEF/83
445 1h18'26'' LEON Patricia       V2F/60
446 1h18'26'' FOUILLET Natacha       V1F/72
447 1h18'30'' RETIF-FARINEAU Amelie       SEF/82
448 1h18'30'' LANDAIS Marie-france       V2F/68
449 1h18'32'' BLANC Aurelie       SEF/84
450 1h18'40'' LAVANCHE Severine       V1F/77
451 1h18'58'' BERTHOME Thierry       V1M/70
452 1h19'06'' CAZENAVE Eric       V1M/69
453 1h19'09'' CIRON Valerie       V1F/72
454 1h19'09'' LE NAOUR Karine       V1F/74
455 1h19'09'' LE NAOUR Stephane       V1M/74
456 1h19'10'' SCHMIT Helene       SEF/83
457 1h19'10'' GERARD Aude       SEF/79
458 1h19'12'' BROSSAS Julie       V1F/76
459 1h19'15'' LE MOING Armelle       SEF/84
460 1h19'15'' VIALARD Jerome       V2M/61
461 1h19'15'' VESCO Lydia       V2F/63
462 1h19'15'' BACH Edwige       SEF/81
463 1h19'16'' BOUCHE Geoffroy       SEM/89
464 1h19'17'' GUILLON Christophe       SEM/81
465 1h19'17'' BURON Damien       SEM/88
466 1h19'17'' MOTHAIS Aurelie       SEF/81
467 1h19'17'' BRUNEAU Christophe       SEM/80
468 1h19'20'' BEAUVAIS Laetitia       SEF/89
469 1h19'30'' BEILLARD Marie laure       V3F/55
470 1h19'46'' BARTEAU Jessica       SEF/85
471 1h19'46'' BARTEAU Philippe       V2M/63
472 1h19'52'' LE PICHON Philippe       V1M/71
473 1h19'57'' NEAU Regis       V3M/49
474 1h19'57'' BRISSON Annie       V3F/50
475 1h20'04'' FRANTELLE Aude       SEF/90
476 1h20'04'' RAINE Justine       SEF/91
477 1h20'04'' MALAGIE Alice       SEF/91
478 1h20'08'' MAYAN Audrey       SEF/92
479 1h20'08'' PAUZE Antoine       SEM/92
480 1h20'09'' MAURICET Jean-paul       V3M/49
481 1h20'09'' DEROUINEAU Antoine       SEM/91
482 1h20'10'' RAINE Bastien       SEM/90
483 1h20'11'' PIONNIER Lucille       SEF/90
484 1h20'12'' COLLENOT-SPRIET Pierre-louis       SEM/89
485 1h20'15'' GODICHEAU Alexis       SEM/89
486 1h20'20'' DURAND-DANET Valentin Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort 049 P-L SEM/90
487 1h20'25'' METAYER Emmanuelle       SEF/79
488 1h20'25'' HAMON Celine       SEF/87
489 1h22'02'' PRIMOUT Yvette       V3F/58
490 1h23'09'' AURENSAN Reine       V4F/42
491 1h23'09'' CONRARDY Therese       V2F/61
492 1h23'09'' BEAUFOUR Catherine       V2F/60
493 1h23'43'' CHANIER Emeline       SEF/84
494 1h23'43'' POSTEL Laetitia       V1F/77
495 1h23'43'' MEGRET Melanie       SEF/90
496 1h23'43'' ARROM Virginie       SEF/82
497 1h23'44'' ROGER Christophe       V1M/76
498 1h23'48'' BERTHELOT Ludovic As Culturelle Verrie Rou Marso 049 P-L SEM/84
499 1h23'48'' LAVIGNE Mirella       V1F/78
500 1h23'56'' CHARPENTIER Christine       V2F/65
501 1h23'56'' PRIMOUT Fabrice       V3M/54
502 1h24'15'' ROUCHON Monique Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L V3F/57
503 1h24'15'' BERGER Karine       V1F/75
504 1h24'20'' BOUILLET Emeline       SEF/83
505 1h24'25'' SAILLARD Benoit       V1M/71
506 1h24'25'' FAU Alban       V1M/74
507 1h24'26'' GARNIER Melanie       SEF/79
508 1h24'54'' TOUCHARD Alice       SEF/84
509 1h25'07'' LIGEON Sophie       SEF/85
510 1h25'11'' GALLET Nathalie       V2F/65
511 1h25'26'' GAUDIN Aurelie       SEF/79
512 1h25'34'' BERTHELOT Francoise As Culturelle Verrie Rou Marso 049 P-L V3F/53
513 1h25'41'' CHARRUAU Julienne       SEF/84
514 1h25'44'' JOUANICOU Laetitia       SEF/83
515 1h25'45'' LECOMTE Xavier       V1M/69
516 1h26'19'' LEFRET Clotolde       V2F/66
517 1h27'32'' LORIT Sandrine       V1F/73
518 1h29'42'' ALLAIN Frederic       V1M/74
519 1h29'53'' BOUDET Romain       SEM/81
520 1h29'53'' NOEL Nathalie       V2F/65
521 1h30'14'' BELHOSTE Lea       SEF/92
522 1h30'19'' TRAINEAU Marylene       V2F/67
523 1h30'19'' BIGEARD Nathalie       V1F/69
524 1h30'27'' BERTRAND Philippe       V3M/55
525 1h30'38'' HUAR Christophe       V2M/62
526 1h30'38'' LEPIONNIER Lucie       SEF/89
527 1h30'49'' LAMAND Mathieu       V1M/78
528 1h30'49'' MAURICET Nicolas       SEM/79
529 1h31'17'' COUCHOT Nicky       V1M/77
530 1h31'18'' MAURICET Fabien       V1M/77
531 1h31'18'' BELLORGE Herve       V1M/75
532 1h31'20'' ALLAIN Annaig       V1F/78
533 1h31'20'' BRIAND Nicolas       V1M/71
534 1h31'29'' ALLAIN Samuel       V1M/73
535 1h31'29'' ALLAIN Katy       V1F/73
536 1h32'09'' LEROUX Anais       SEF/91
537 1h32'09'' ESNAULT Isabelle       SEF/81
538 1h32'15'' GIRARD Marina       V1F/77
539 1h33'48'' CERTENAIS Laetitia       V1F/76
540 1h33'48'' CERTENAIS Sylvain       SEM/80
541 1h34'22'' PUCHAULT Yoann       SEM/87
542 1h34'23'' DUBOIS Gabrielle       ESF/96
543 1h34'31'' VILLAUME Maud       SEF/94
544 1h34'49'' BLOUDEAU Carole       V1F/70
545 1h34'52'' VIDAL Edith       V2F/68
546 1h34'52'' PERRIGAULT Marie bernadett       V3F/58
547 1h34'53'' LANCELOT Catherine       V2F/68
548 1h35'16'' ROBIN Stephane       V2M/68
549 1h35'17'' GASTE Bernard As Culturelle Verrie Rou Marso 049 P-L V3M/55
550 1h35'24'' BEAUFOUR Alain       V3M/57
551 1h35'55'' BREILLET Anne-cecile       V1F/73
552 1h35'55'' BOUZAT Marine       SEF/86
553 1h35'55'' GUICHARD Simon       SEM/81
554 1h37'13'' AURENSAN Jean jacques       V4M/40
555 1h37'36'' GARSON Aymeric       SEM/86
556 1h39'31'' PERNIN Marie       V1F/76
557 1h39'31'' MORILLE Christine       V1F/76
558 1h39'32'' BLOSSIER Maryse       V3F/55
559 1h39'32'' PARAGE Gerard       V3M/56
560 1h39'32'' COLAS Brigitte       V3F/54
561 1h39'32'' SOULARD Dominique       V3M/55
562 1h39'32'' NAUDON Alain       V3M/51
563 1h39'32'' LALOUX Catherine       V3F/56
564 1h42'02'' LANGA Arnaud       V1M/73
565 1h42'03'' RENOU Pascal       V1M/69
566 1h43'22'' RODARY Manon       CAF/01
567 1h43'22'' POT Gaelle       V1F/72
568 1h49'22'' BIGOT Deborah       SEF/94
569 1h49'22'' METEAU Katy       SEF/92
570 1h49'22'' DUFESTEL Fabien       SEM/90
571 1h49'22'' HAY Sabrina       SEF/87
572 1h50'17'' SKRSYNIARZ Monia       V1F/74
573 1h50'19'' GODBERT William       V1M/74
574 1h50'27'' RIVERY Emmanuel       V1M/73
575 1h50'27'' SKRSYNIARZ Sebastien       V1M/73
576 1h50'28'' RIVERY Eloise       V1F/75
577 1h50'40'' ORY Marie o       V2F/60
578 1h50'41'' ORTION Marie-christine       V1F/74
579 1h51'01'' JEHANNE Bernadette       V2F/60
580 1h52'53'' COLAS Patricia       V2F/60
581 1h53'24'' SERVANT Luc       V2M/68
582 1h53'24'' SERVANT Guylaine       V2F/64
583 1h53'56'' PINARD Olivier       V1M/73
584 1h53'57'' GASNIER Emmanuel Us Thouars   N-A V1M/73
585 1h53'57'' LE DOUARIN Jean       V1M/71
586 1h54'16'' GARIN Stephane       V1M/77
587 1h55'46'' SHIPLEY Celine       V1F/73
588 1h55'46'' HARDEL Magali       V1F/73
589 1h56'37'' BERTHELOT Elodie       SEF/80
590 1h56'38'' BERTHELOT Maxime       SEM/79
591 1h56'38'' TALON David       V1M/74
592 1h56'42'' GARRISSOU Sebastien       V1M/78
593 1h57'04'' MERIET Freddy       V1M/72
594 1h57'05'' PILLIAS Stephane       V1M/70
595 1h57'05'' HYE Mickael       V1M/73
596 1h57'13'' TROUSSET Claude       V3M/54
597 1h57'13'' RENOULT Brigitte       V2F/64
598 1h57'13'' FAUTRAT Francois       V2M/60
599 1h57'18'' MERIET Celine       V1F/74
600 1h57'18'' HYE Laurence       V1F/71
601 1h57'23'' VERDINI Anna       V1F/72
602 1h57'37'' GUILLEMOT Amelie       SEF/89
603 1h57'38'' SEBTON Anne       SEF/92
604 2h06'04'' MULLER Patrice       V3M/57
605 2h06'23'' VERON Marie laure       V1F/73
606 2h06'23'' DESILE Barbara       V1F/75
607 2h06'45'' MONMOUSSEAU Bruno       V2M/60
608 2h06'52'' BRUNET Laure       SEF/90
609 2h06'52'' BRUNET Emma       SEF/91
610 2h06'54'' CAZALIENSKI Damien       SEM/92
611 2h06'54'' FAURE Sylvain       SEM/90
612 2h06'54'' BRUNET Jean-baptiste       SEM/88
613 2h06'55'' CAZALIENSKI Simon       SEM/87
614 2h07'24'' MULLER Caroline       SEF/83
615 2h07'31'' MONMOUSSEAU Cecile       V2F/65
616 2h07'31'' MULLER Christine       V3F/57
617 2h08'43'' GUIBOT Salome       CAF/02
618 2h14'17'' COQUELET Gilles       V2M/65
619 2h15'21'' ANNEREAU Jean-noel       V3M/58
620 2h16'05'' PIOTET Nicolas       V1M/73
621 2h16'05'' PIOTET Nathalie       V1F/73
622 2h16'08'' TREILLE Alain       V2M/60
623 2h16'08'' FANTIN Christophe       V2M/65
624 2h16'22'' HARDEL Jerome       V1M/73
625 2h16'35'' LE GRAND Christine       V1F/69
626 2h16'35'' DERMONT Gilbert       V3M/56
627 2h17'03'' LE GRAND Sebastien       V2M/68
628 2h20'47'' MAHE Erwan       SEM/79
629 2h20'47'' CAHIZA Laurent       V1M/78
630 2h20'48'' POUDRE Yohan       SEM/80
631 2h20'48'' MENORET Arnaud       SEM/79
632 2h20'56'' GUINBERTEAU Valentin       V1M/77
633 2h20'56'' GUINBERTEAU Christophe       V1M/75
634 2h20'57'' MATHIEU Cecile       V1F/78
635 2h21'30'' TRILLEAUD Thomas       V1M/77
636 2h23'13'' SOULET Bruno       V3M/58
637 2h23'13'' MAINFRAY Isabelle       V2F/59
638 2h25'18'' MARTINEAU Sonia       V1F/78
639 2h25'19'' PINSON Angelique       V1F/73
640 2h25'19'' PARIS Olivier       V2M/68
641 2h25'19'' BENARD Adrien       SEM/85
642 2h25'19'' PINSON Cindy       V1F/78
643 2h25'19'' BOUGARD Matthieu       V1M/78
644 2h27'51'' CADO Annabelle       SEF/79
645 2h27'51'' GEORGET Eric       V1M/69
646 2h27'51'' PLANCHENAULT Huguette       V3F/57
647 2h27'51'' MOREL Jean-louis Haute Bretagne Athletisme * 035 BRE V2M/68
648 2h27'51'' DEMENAIS Marie helene       V3F/58
649 2h27'51'' RUBIN Therese       V2F/65
650 2h29'52'' MONTIER Gaetan       V3M/55
651 2h29'54'' MONTIER Dannie       V3F/55
652 2h31'25'' LEGOURD Anne marie       V1F/78
653 2h31'55'' METIVIER Sonia       SEF/82
654 2h31'56'' REVEAU Fabienne       V1F/75
655 2h31'56'' GUYON Delphine       SEF/80
656 2h31'56'' MERAND Alexandra       V1F/74
657 2h32'49'' GUYON Sylvain       SEM/81
658 2h32'56'' REVEAU Stephane       V2M/68
659 2h32'56'' METIVIER Philippe       V1M/75
660 2h33'13'' MERAND Frederic       V1M/73
661 2h37'01'' PECCOT Cecile Es Segre Haut Anjou * 049 P-L V1F/74
662 2h37'01'' VIGNERON Anita Es Segre Haut Anjou * 049 P-L V1F/72
663 2h37'01'' BARBOT Frederic       V1M/72
664 2h37'02'' BARBOT Blandine Es Segre Haut Anjou * 049 P-L V1F/74
665 2h37'02'' NOURRY Stephane       V1M/69
666 2h37'02'' VIGNERON Dominique Es Segre Haut Anjou * 049 P-L V2M/68
667 2h37'03'' MASSELIN Jerome       V1M/75
668 2h48'47'' LABORDE Stephane       V1M/78
669 2h48'47'' MARTIN Arnaud       SEM/83
670 2h48'47'' CARRIOT Thimotee       SEM/94
671 2h48'47'' CHEVRIER Damien       SEM/80
672 2h48'47'' PUCHAULT David       SEM/86
673 3h06'57'' GUERIN Patricia       V2F/68
674 3h07'07'' SAVARY Nelly       V1F/71
675 3h12'21'' SAVARY Olivier       V1M/71
676 3h12'22'' GUERIN Christophe       V2M/67
677 3h23'17'' MOLVEAU Stanislas       ESM/96
678 3h23'18'' MARTEAU Pascal       ESM/96
679 3h23'19'' CHARIEAU Jules       ESM/96
680 3h23'20'' JOLY Pierre       ESM/96