Chambry - Chambry dimanche 13 mai 2018
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 213 finishers


1 30'34'' MEIE GEDAMU Getinet Ethiopa     SEM/91
2 32'26'' ABEBE BRKU Chekoie Ethiopa     SEM/90
3 32'28'' qi DUQUESNOY David Efs Reims A. 051 G-E V1M/77
4 33'03'' qi CHEGE David kamwende (Ken) Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F SEM/85
5 33'06'' qi GERARD Christopher Efs Reims A. 051 G-E SEM/91
6 33'33'' qi PURNELLE Alexandre Efs Reims A. 051 G-E SEM/88
7 34'04'' qi OMAR ISMAIL Shakir (Som) Athletic Sportif Maher 075 I-F SEM/82
8 34'05'' qi RICHARD Laurent Rethel Courir 008 G-E V1M/76
9 34'27'' qi NOIZIER Jerome Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F V1M/78
10 34'55'' qi MERCIER Laurent Ac Villers Cotterets 002 H-F V1M/76
11 35'34'' BENADELA Amine Efs Reims A. 051 G-E SEM/84
12 35'36'' qi FLEURY Guillaume Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F V1M/77
13 36'02'' DELACROIX Laurent Fc Laon 002 H-F SEM/79
14 36'14'' FAROUX Cedric Fc Laon 002 H-F SEM/80
15 36'23'' LARS Xavier Team Campana     SEM/79
16 36'29'' qi DOS SANTOS David Charleville Mezieres Athletism 008 G-E V1M/75
17 36'30'' COLOMBE Sebastien Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F SEM/79
18 36'33'' qi JARDIN Thierry Athletic Club De Margny Les Co 060 H-F V2M/66
19 36'35'' ZEHAR Maxime Efs Reims A. 051 G-E SEM/93
20 36'55'' BONHOMME Geoffrey Efs Reims A. 051 G-E SEM/89
21 36'57'' LANCIEN Olivier Pastel Tri St Quentin     SEM/81
22 36'57'' OFFREDI Stephane Nl Soissons     VEM/74
23 37'02'' LEPERE Bruno Beauvais Oise Union Club 060 H-F V2M/64
24 37'17'' FRANKIEWICZ Christophe Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F V1M/74
25 37'23'' MAILLARBAUX Yvan Association Speed Aisne Man     SEM/79
26 37'24'' REMY Bryan Efs Reims A. 051 G-E JUM/99
27 37'37'' FLEURY Fabien Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F V1M/73
28 37'41'' qi DUBOIS Delphine Fc Laon 002 H-F SEF/80
29 37'45'' DAUTRECQUE Vincent Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F ESM/96
30 38'01'' LE PODER Loic Ac Villers Cotterets 002 H-F SEM/92
31 38'15'' MATHIEU Damien Efs Reims A. 051 G-E V1M/78
32 38'20'' MUTHONI Alice       SEF/84
33 38'40'' BELET Paul Efs Reims A. 051 G-E SEM/80
34 38'44'' DONZEY Gilles Efs Reims A. 051 G-E V2M/63
35 38'48'' SAUVAGE Thibault Nl Laon     SEM/81
36 39'16'' VILAIRE Nicolas Fc Laon 002 H-F SEM/80
37 39'22'' CHAIDRON Nicolas Chambry     SEM/90
38 39'23'' FETIZON Alexandre Efs Reims A. 051 G-E CAM/02
39 39'23'' qi VALLOIS Laura Vga Attichy 060 H-F SEF/94
40 39'33'' MAZI Abdelhak (Mar) Efs Reims A. 051 G-E SEM/83
41 39'39'' DUMANGE David Nl St Gobain     VEM/73
42 39'48'' FETIZON Pascal Efs Reims A. 051 G-E V2M/62
43 39'54'' CHARPENTIER Alexandre Nl Fontenoy     SEM/87
44 39'58'' PANAS David Fc Laon 002 H-F V1M/74
45 39'59'' DELFOSSE Guillaume Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F SEM/88
46 40'41'' ROSSIGNOL Didier Fc Laon 002 H-F V1M/70
47 40'47'' REMY Victorien Efs Reims A. 051 G-E JUM/00
48 40'50'' COQUEMA Benjamin Club Athletisme De Belleu 002 H-F SEM/82
49 40'52'' LADJMI Beza Club Athletisme De Belleu 002 H-F V2M/67
50 40'57'' DEFREINT Thierry Veslud     VEM/68
51 41'01'' CORBEAUX Jean michel       SEM/84
52 41'11'' VELLEINE Dominique Fc Laon 002 H-F V2M/61
53 41'14'' ROUSSEL William Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F V1M/75
54 41'17'' SEGUIN Nicolas Footing Loisir Guignicourtois     SEM/90
55 41'24'' DELACROIX David Fc Laon 002 H-F SEM/81
56 41'28'' PIOT Damien Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F CAM/02
57 41'56'' BASQUIN Gaston Asg Gauchy Athletisme 002 H-F V3M/56
58 42'09'' HANSEN Artus As Flavy Le Martel     SEM/89
59 42'17'' ABDOU Karim Athletic Club De Margny Les Co 060 H-F SEM/84
60 42'22'' BOINET Philippe Fc Laon 002 H-F SEM/79
61 42'22'' COMPAIN Johnny Chery Les Pouilly     SEM/83
62 42'35'' PEREIRA Manuel Astre Creillois     VEM/70
63 42'38'' qi RINGOT Stephanie Touquet Opale Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/75
64 42'50'' RICCIARELLI Laurent Nl Athies     VEM/73
65 42'51'' SOLAU Michel Fc Laon 002 H-F V2M/61
66 43'00'' HENDRICK Dorothee       SEF/83
67 43'00'' ROUSSEL Benjamin Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F CAM/01
68 43'33'' DEFONTAINE Yannis St Erme     CAM/01
69 43'36'' NOGAS Frederic Footing Loisir Guignicourtois     VEM/72
70 43'43'' TRANNIN Katalin Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F V1F/72
71 43'44'' PINON Sylvain Axo Solidarite     SEM/79
72 43'57'' SINET Anthony E.s.s.f. Montcornet     SEM/84
73 44'00'' SENDRON David Nl Macquiny     SEM/82
74 44'12'' MENUS Stephane Fc Laon 002 H-F V1M/73
75 44'20'' FRITTE Alain E.s.s.f. Montcornet     VEM/51
76 44'24'' GAZEAU Chloe Amiens Uc 080 H-F SEF/94
77 44'25'' WASSELIN Theo Rc Arras 062 H-F ESM/98
78 44'26'' LELANDAIS Michael Footing Sympa Laon     SEM/87
79 44'28'' LEPINE Christian Laon Footing Sympa     VEM/57
80 44'39'' HERCIER Fabrice Chambry     VEM/70
81 44'43'' BOUCHET Celine Fc Laon 002 H-F SEF/80
82 44'53'' DELIAS Jacques Vga Compiegne 060 H-F V3M/50
83 44'56'' MAERTENS Gregory Running Potes     SEM/85
84 44'57'' LEROY Laurent       SEM/81
85 45'02'' AUBERT Vincent Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F SEM/84
86 45'07'' JACQUELET Dimitri Es Montcornet     VEM/73
87 45'15'' COQUEMA Angelique Clamecy     SEF/85
88 45'16'' LEOGNANY Frederic A.s Verberie     SEM/81
89 45'17'' LEOGNANY Virginie Club Athletisme De Belleu 002 H-F SEF/83
90 45'19'' LANOUE Frederic Ac Villers Cotterets 002 H-F V1M/77
91 45'21'' CLOCHEZ Guillaume Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F SEM/80
92 45'21'' GILBERT Patrick Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F V3M/53
93 45'22'' MASQUELIER Gilbert Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F V1M/78
94 45'23'' MAREUX Amelie       SEF/88
95 45'23'' STIRMANI Bruno Nl Chivres Val     VEM/65
96 45'40'' RESENDE Hugo Laon     SEM/94
97 45'42'' MOCHAL Yann Nl Grandluf Et Fay     VEM/78
98 45'50'' TUTIN Herve       VEM/68
99 45'55'' JUMEAUX Mickael Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F V1M/73
100 46'00'' FREMONT David       SEM/81
101 46'04'' CUVILLIER Valentin Bruyeres Et Montberault     SEM/90
102 46'15'' DELHOMME David Marle     SEM/83
103 46'24'' MOZIN Fabrice       VEM/74
104 46'25'' RENARD Vincent Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F V1M/78
105 46'29'' BEAUGEOIS Ulysse Nl Pontavert     CAM/01
106 46'31'' BINET Gerard Nl Reims     VEM/53
107 46'31'' HOURCADE Boris St Quentin     VEM/58
108 46'32'' STRACZEK Arnaud Couv'run     VEM/75
109 46'32'' WERY Lionel Fc Laon 002 H-F V1M/69
110 46'34'' BASSO Frederic       VEM/70
111 46'40'' COLOMBE Coralie Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F SEF/81
112 46'41'' LATARGET Freddy Nl Braye En Laonnois     VEM/72
113 47'01'' BILLOIR Mickael Vivaise     VEM/76
114 47'22'' LEFLON Aurelie Fc Laon 002 H-F SEF/84
115 47'22'' PIEROT Jerome Reims     VEM/74
116 47'23'' GUYOT Julien Running Potes     SEM/83
117 47'24'' LEBUCQ Laurent Bosmont Sur Seine     VEM/75
118 47'28'' GUINET Guy Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F V3M/50
119 47'32'' THEENIVS Philippe Nl Chery Les Pouilly     VEM/66
120 47'35'' ROGER Benoit Couv'run     SEM/79
121 47'54'' LAVERDURE Gilles Athletic Club De Margny Les Co 060 H-F V4M/47
122 48'09'' GUILLON Maxime Vivaise     SEM/87
123 48'09'' WAAG Aurelien       SEM/79
124 48'11'' BOURDIN Didier Nl Epernay     VEM/66
125 48'15'' HECHT Eric Nl Chery Les Pouilly     SEM/79
126 48'19'' CLEMENT Christelle Fc Laon 002 H-F V1F/74
127 48'34'' SLAMA Serge Pass'running     V2M/59
128 48'36'' HABETS Augustin Nl Any     VEM/48
129 48'40'' DELACROIX Natacha Fc Laon 002 H-F SEF/80
130 48'40'' DUMAY Bruno C.a.p 21     VEM/60
131 48'41'' ROY James Nl La Ferte Milon     VEM/58
132 48'42'' LEBLANC Vincent       SEM/79
133 48'47'' BALIN Christine Fc Laon 002 H-F V3F/58
134 48'48'' DEBORDEAUX Guillaume Fc Laon 002 H-F SEM/79
135 48'48'' LANGLOIS Stephanie Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F V1F/69
136 48'52'' FETET Marion Fc Laon 002 H-F SEF/83
137 49'07'' BOUGEANT Thomas Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F V1M/76
138 49'09'' LELONG Claire Ac Villers Cotterets 002 H-F V1F/73
139 49'21'' BOUNIOL Bernard Efs Reims A. 051 G-E V3M/52
140 49'23'' MARCHAND Damien       VEM/68
141 49'25'' POWIETRZYNSKI Florian       ESM/96
142 49'26'' DECARREAUX Benoit Ac La Fere     VEM/66
143 49'30'' MONTFRON Stephane Nl Couvron     VEM/72
144 49'39'' GUILLE Alain Asg Gauchy Athletisme 002 H-F V3M/49
145 49'43'' MARY Justin Nl Laon     SEM/95
146 49'50'' MAES Valery Bruyeres Et Montberault     VEM/67
147 50'23'' DEJARDIN Christophe Opal Tergnier     VEM/67
148 50'42'' NAZE Christophe       VEM/75
149 50'54'' LEVILLAIN Bruno Nl Saint Quentin     SEM/83
150 51'03'' TAMBOURET Gilles Fc Couvron     VEM/50
151 51'19'' SAMOUR Sandra Ac Villers Cotterets 002 H-F V1F/73
152 51'30'' CABAK Sophie Nl Laon     VEF/76
153 51'30'' SUPLY Christophe Nl Eppes     VEM/65
154 51'31'' BOULANGER Francois Nl Laon     VEM/76
155 51'38'' DUFOUR Samuel Nl Vauxcrezes     SEM/87
156 51'38'' GUIBERT Elodie Nl Vauxrezis     SEF/93
157 51'50'' BOUGEANT Virginie Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F V1F/78
158 51'50'' BOUSSIN Christian Efs Reims A. 051 G-E V3M/50
159 51'50'' LESAFFRE Maud Fc Laon 002 H-F V1F/73
160 51'56'' GANTIEZ Beatrice Ac Villers Cotterets 002 H-F V2F/68
161 52'00'' MOREL Michel Laon Footing Sympa     VEM/63
162 52'29'' JUSSUREAUX Thomas Footing Sympa     SEM/83
163 52'35'' DORANGEVILLE Benedicte Laon     SEF/80
164 52'35'' VARLOT Frederic Nl Aulnois Sous Laon     VEM/66
165 52'36'' GUIDET Philippe Nl Laon     VEM/75
166 52'36'' THETIER William       SEM/86
167 52'51'' SEGUIN Sylvie Footing Loisir Guignicourtois     VEF/63
168 52'56'' ANGELILLO Matteo Nl Chambry     VEM/58
169 52'56'' LEPERE Isabelle Pass'running     V2F/65
170 52'57'' BERTAUX Jean jacques Nl Gauchy     VEM/53
171 53'10'' DUMONT Pierre       VEM/74
172 53'26'' ALLONSINS Willy Laon Footing Sympa     VEM/76
173 53'50'' GAUTRELET Christelle Nl Aulnois Sous Laon     VEF/71
174 54'03'' VITU David       VEM/74
175 54'08'' HENROT Christophe Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F V2M/68
176 54'25'' WOJCIECHOWSKI Jessica Nl Fresnes     SEF/82
177 55'44'' GUENET Helene       SEF/91
178 56'10'' PATTIER Damien Efs Reims A. 051 G-E SEM/80
179 56'15'' POURRIER Francois Footing Sympa     VEM/73
180 56'20'' BINET POIRET Mathilde Nl St Quentin     VEF/51
181 56'21'' THIEBLOMONT Jeanne Laon Footing Sympa     SEF/85
182 56'41'' DELHAYE Eric Laon     SEM/87
183 56'44'' BOULANDE Xavier La Foulee Rostande Rozoy Sur S     VEM/68
184 57'01'' LANOUE Marie-laure Nl Villers Cotterets     VEF/78
185 58'35'' KLEIN Nicolas Crac     VEM/78
186 58'35'' LINEL Anne-laure Crac Soissons 002 H-F SEF/83
187 58'41'' ABT Anais       SEF/87
188 58'48'' PETIT Florent Nl Vivaise     SEM/80
189 59'12'' DE LIMA Kevin       SEM/91
190 59'16'' VANDERLYNDEN Emilie Nl Bruyeres Et Montberault     SEF/86
191 59'32'' JOLY Jean marc Us Fismes     VEM/57
192 59'40'' PETIT Angelique Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont 002 H-F SEF/86
193 1h00'42'' MAREHAND Bernadette Laon Footing Sympa     VEF/55
194 1h00'44'' HAMELET SABREJA Marie Nl Festieux     SEF/88
195 1h00'45'' BERNARD Emilie Reims     VEF/78
196 1h01'02'' MAERTENS Ludovic Running Potes     SEM/84
197 1h01'14'' BOURGEOIS Jean paul Running Potes     VEM/64
198 1h01'15'' KIKELJ Sarah Nl Merlieux Et Fouquerolles     VEF/73
199 1h02'59'' COMPAIN Vanessa       SEF/87
200 1h03'23'' BRIE Caroline Eppes     VEF/67
201 1h03'55'' SENDRON Daniele       VEM/59
202 1h04'10'' FRANBOURT Charlie Footing Sympa Laon     SEM/89
203 1h04'16'' WERY Johane       VEF/71
204 1h04'47'' DZIEMBOWSKI Angelique Laon     SEF/82
205 1h05'27'' BILLOIR Estelle Nl Vivaise     SEF/80
206 1h05'27'' PETIT Marina Nl Vivaise     VEF/77
207 1h05'38'' ROGER Amelie Couv'run     SEF/81
208 1h07'23'' VARUTTI Celine       SEF/80
209 1h09'41'' LEMAIRE Sonia       VEF/77
210 1h09'57'' ANSEL Rene Nl Anor     VEM/37
211 1h11'07'' LEFEBVRE Charles Nl Sissonne     VEM/45
212 1h12'19'' BAUDRY Jacques Footing Sympa Laon     VEM/55
213 1h18'32'' BEY Emilie Nl Aulnois Sous Laon     VEF/78