Chambry - Chambry dimanche 12 mai 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 189 finishers


1 30'49'' qi MELLY Paul (Ken) Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/81
2 31'30'' qi GIRARD Florian Efs Reims A. 051 G-E SEM/92
3 31'44'' qi CHEGE David kamwende (Ken) Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F SEM/85
4 31'50'' qi DUQUESNOY David Efs Reims A. 051 G-E V1M/77
5 33'39'' qi PURNELLE Alexandre Efs Reims A. 051 G-E SEM/88
6 33'56'' qi SANTERRE Louison Efs Reims A. 051 G-E ESM/97
7 33'58'' qi NOIZIER Jerome Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F V1M/78
8 35'12'' SEGARD Jerome Dac Reims 051 G-E SEM/85
9 35'13'' qi DOS SANTOS David Charleville Mezieres Athletism 008 G-E V1M/75
10 35'19'' qi MERCIER Laurent Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F V1M/76
11 35'22'' ZEHAR Maxime Efs Reims A. 051 G-E SEM/93
12 35'28'' qi DELACROIX Laurent Fc Laon 002 H-F V1M/79
13 36'18'' qi DUCHENE Laurent Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F V1M/78
14 36'33'' JOSSE Julien Efs Reims A. 051 G-E SEM/85
15 36'37'' qi CASTRE Ludovic Esc Tergnier 002 H-F V1M/74
16 36'51'' qi LEPERE Bruno Beauvais Oise Union Club 060 H-F V2M/64
17 37'03'' qi FETIZON Alexandre Efs Reims A. 051 G-E CAM/02
18 37'03'' GERARD Christopher Efs Reims A. 051 G-E SEM/91
19 37'04'' qi PENET Mathieu Efs Reims A. 051 G-E CAM/02
20 37'15'' qi LAMOUREUX Christophe Fc Laon 002 H-F V2M/69
21 37'19'' BOURDEAUDUCQ Nicolas Les Pieds Nicleys Roye     SEM/84
22 37'28'' OFFREDI Stephane       V1M/74
23 37'30'' CLOCHEZ Guillaume Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F SEM/80
24 37'33'' LAMBERT Steven       SEM/87
25 37'44'' LANCIEN Olivier Pastel Triathlon     SEM/81
26 37'46'' qi KHATTOU Naoile Athle 91 091 I-F SEF/85
27 37'51'' CORNAY Bastien Efs Reims A. 051 G-E SEM/90
28 37'56'' qi DUBOIS Delphine Fc Laon 002 H-F SEF/80
29 38'56'' LOEUILLIEUX Thomas Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F ESM/98
30 39'01'' BOUXIN Xavier       V1M/71
31 39'03'' DAUTRECQUE Vincent Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F SEM/96
32 39'05'' COMPAIN Fabrice Fc Laon 002 H-F V1M/77
33 39'11'' FLEURY Fabien Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F V1M/73
34 39'26'' qi PIETREMENT Pascal Ca Vrignois 008 G-E V2M/69
35 39'42'' qi FETIZON Pascal Efs Reims A. 051 G-E V2M/62
36 39'45'' CULPIN Sacha       SEM/95
37 39'49'' qi VALLOIS Laura Vga Attichy 060 H-F SEF/94
38 39'52'' TELLIER Julien Footing Loisir Guignicourtois 002 H-F SEM/91
39 39'53'' DJELLOUAH Athmane (Alg) Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F V1M/78
40 40'00'' DEWET Alexis       SEM/86
41 40'14'' MARANDON Christophe Efs Reims A. 051 G-E V1M/72
42 40'15'' NOIRET Alain       V2M/66
43 40'20'' GRATIEN Benjamin Fc Laon 002 H-F SEM/84
44 40'44'' ROSSIGNOL Didier Fc Laon 002 H-F V1M/70
45 40'47'' BOURLON Rudy       SEM/81
46 40'56'' VILAIRE Nicolas Fc Laon 002 H-F SEM/80
47 41'07'' DUFOUR Samuel       SEM/87
48 41'30'' GRANDPIERRE Jean-paul Efs Reims A. 051 G-E V2M/66
49 41'37'' HOURCADE Boris       SEM/89
50 41'44'' PAINVIN Edouard       JUM/00
51 41'53'' GOSSART Bruno       V2M/66
52 41'56'' DUTERTRE Mikael       V1M/76
53 41'56'' FONTAINE Remi Aulnois Sous Laon     V1M/75
54 41'58'' DAMEROSE Ludovic       V1M/74
55 42'02'' THERON Nicolas       V1M/77
56 42'03'' QUEANT Sylvain       V1M/72
57 42'03'' SOLAU Michel Fc Laon 002 H-F V2M/61
58 42'08'' COQUEMA Benjamin Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F SEM/82
59 42'16'' PANAS David       V1M/74
60 42'28'' HANSEN Artus       SEM/89
61 42'30'' qi AIT KHELIFA Seddik Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F V3M/59
62 42'38'' FISSEUX Rudy Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F V2M/66
63 42'49'' NIAY Jean-bernard Entente Nord De L Aisne Athlet 002 H-F SEM/88
64 42'50'' LESOIL Jerome Entente Nord De L Aisne Athlet 002 H-F SEM/87
65 42'59'' ANNERCZOK Cyril       SEM/82
66 43'13'' CHAUMET Nicolas       V1M/79
67 43'18'' CHAIDRON Nicolas       SEM/90
68 43'21'' MOZIN Fabrice       V1M/74
69 43'42'' FAYOLLE Thomas Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F SEM/84
70 43'58'' ALLART Romain       SEM/
71 43'59'' RESENDE Hugo       SEM/94
72 44'00'' HUOT Sylvain       SEM/88
73 44'00'' KOZA Clement Dac Reims 051 G-E SEM/91
74 44'01'' BLUM Olivier       V1M/72
75 44'01'' COMPAIN Johnny       SEM/83
76 44'06'' DEVILLE Dominique Acpi Saint Quentin     V3M/56
77 44'09'' CORDIER Cedric       SEM/80
78 44'09'' LANOUE Frederic Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F V1M/77
79 44'12'' CAYET Rodolphe Axolidarite     V1M/74
80 44'23'' MESTEJANOT Patrick       V2M/62
81 44'41'' LATARGET Freddy       V1M/72
82 44'48'' MOCHAL Yann       V1M/78
83 44'50'' qi FOLLET Nathalie Esc Tergnier 002 H-F V1F/70
84 44'52'' LOISEAU Xavier Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F V1M/75
85 44'57'' qi BLONDEL Sandrine Footing Loisir Guignicourtois 002 H-F V1F/74
86 45'10'' GAUTHIER Francois Fc Laon 002 H-F V2M/63
87 45'48'' SENDRON David       SEM/82
88 45'54'' qi DELACROIX Gaelle Fc Laon 002 H-F V1F/79
89 46'14'' LAGNEAUX Aurelien Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F SEM/83
90 46'24'' VIEILLE Arnaud Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F V1M/71
91 46'30'' ROBASCIOTTI Bruno Axolidarite     SEM/80
92 46'35'' LEPINE Christian Fc Laon 002 H-F V3M/57
93 46'36'' WERY Lionel Fc Laon 002 H-F V2M/69
94 46'57'' DEMAY Xavier       V1M/75
95 46'58'' WAAG Aurelien       V1M/79
96 47'12'' COOL Cedric Saint Quentin     SEM/83
97 47'20'' FETET Marion Fc Laon 002 H-F SEF/83
98 47'31'' DUMAY Bruno Cap 21 002 H-F V2M/60
99 47'36'' RENARD Vincent Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F V1M/78
100 47'46'' ALLART Florian       SEM/
101 47'49'' MARY Justin       SEM/95
102 48'03'' VASSET Francis Esc Tergnier 002 H-F V3M/53
103 48'04'' THEENIVS Philippe       V2M/66
104 48'11'' TANNIERES Alexandra Efs Reims A. 051 G-E V1F/78
105 48'18'' DIEM Pierre Fc Laon 002 H-F SEM/81
106 48'18'' SLAMA Serge       V3M/59
107 48'22'' HECHT Eric       V1M/79
108 48'28'' TRAVERSIER Mickael       V1M/76
109 48'39'' VIGNER Xavier       V1M/71
110 48'45'' qi LANGLOIS Stephanie Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F V2F/69
111 48'47'' BUSIN Emmanuel       V1M/73
112 48'51'' HABETS Augustin       V4M/48
113 48'54'' HOURCADE Gauthier       V1M/76
114 49'02'' DEMAY Louis       JUM/00
115 49'03'' BINET Gerard       V3M/53
116 49'12'' TAMBOURET Gilles       V3M/50
117 49'41'' MARTIN Sacha       V1M/74
118 49'46'' LUTIGNEAUX Damien       SEM/80
119 49'48'' FOREST Milan Couvron Run     CAM/03
120 49'48'' PIERROT Jerome       V1M/74
121 49'51'' VILLAIN Fernand Acpi Saint Quentin     V4M/46
122 50'04'' MAISONNEUVE Amelia       SEF/87
123 50'05'' ALLONSIUS Willy Fc Laon 002 H-F V1M/76
124 50'50'' GIVRY Christelle       V1F/74
125 50'52'' GALHAUT Christiane Entente Nord De L Aisne Athlet 002 H-F V1F/70
126 50'54'' WAROUDE Gilles       V2M/65
127 51'31'' FERNANDEZ Sabrina       SEF/83
128 51'38'' RATAJCZYK Florent Courir Plaisir     V1M/75
129 51'51'' COPHIGNON Laurine       SEF/94
130 51'53'' DELHORBE Romain       SEM/89
131 52'02'' BOURGEOIS Maurice Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F V4M/49
132 52'13'' BETREMIEUX Paul       ESM/99
133 52'18'' LEROY Carole       SEF/84
134 52'26'' GUIBERT Elodie       SEF/93
135 52'37'' HENROT Christophe Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F V2M/68
136 52'42'' TRUBLIN Jean-paul Cap 21 002 H-F V3M/58
137 52'45'' DORANGEVILLE Benedicte       SEF/80
138 52'45'' THETIER William       SEM/86
139 52'48'' CARON Audrey       V1F/77
140 52'53'' LEPERE Isabelle Pass Running     V2F/65
141 52'53'' POIRET Mathilde       SEF/91
142 53'03'' BOUSSIN Christian Efs Reims A. 051 G-E V3M/50
143 53'14'' PILLON Alain Courir Plaisir     V3M/54
144 53'30'' DENEL Arnaud Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/78
145 53'37'' NOSEK Guillaume Running Mesbrecourt     V1M/77
146 53'44'' CHEREAU Cyril       SEM/80
147 54'09'' WALLE Stephanie       V1F/79
148 54'39'' VIGNER Nicolas       CAM/02
149 54'43'' GANTIEZ Beatrice Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F V2F/68
150 54'56'' MARLIOT Stephanie       V1F/77
151 55'00'' FOREST Christophe Couvron Run     V1M/72
152 55'02'' SAMOUR Sandra Sud Aisne Athle 002 H-F V1F/73
153 55'12'' VITU David       V1M/74
154 55'20'' DUMONT Pierre       V1M/74
155 55'43'' POURRIER Francois       V1M/73
156 55'46'' PETIT Angelique Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep 002 H-F SEF/86
157 56'00'' LANOUE Marie-laure       V1F/78
158 56'01'' COMPAIN Vanessa       SEF/89
159 56'09'' MANGIN Cindy Axolidarite     SEF/81
160 56'15'' VANDERLYNDEN Ludovic       SEM/82
161 56'32'' MIDELET Emilien       SEM/87
162 56'44'' DHERSE Virginie Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEF/81
163 56'48'' DUPONT Sebastien       V1M/71
164 57'06'' PAYEN Michel       V3M/51
165 57'14'' BARBIEUX Ludovic       SEM/90
166 57'31'' AUDURENQ Jean Efs Reims A. 051 G-E V3M/56
167 57'32'' CHANTREUX Corinne       V2F/64
168 57'32'' TURBIAK Laurence       V2F/66
169 57'50'' MAURAGE Florence       V2F/61
170 58'10'' CARRETERO Eve       V2F/69
171 59'10'' LEGRAND Isabelle Cap 21 002 H-F V2F/63
172 59'32'' CASTIAU Paul       SEM/90
173 59'46'' PINON Severine Axolidarite     SEF/82
174 59'49'' ZAWIERUCHA Nicolas       V1M/75
175 59'53'' ROPITAL David       V1M/78
176 1h00'24'' LEFLON Aurelie Fc Laon 002 H-F SEF/84
177 1h00'40'' JUVIGNY Corinne Footing Sympa     V3F/58
178 1h00'40'' MOREL Michel Footing Sympa     V2M/63
179 1h01'06'' SENEPART Cedric       V1M/71
180 1h02'04'' ANDRAL Yannick Pass J'aime Courir     V1M/77
181 1h02'31'' LEMAITRE Ludo       V1M/74
182 1h02'39'' VANDERLYNDEN Emilie       SEF/86
183 1h03'32'' PROVO Delphine       V1F/76
184 1h03'33'' MARQUES DE MELO Simon       SEM/90
185 1h03'47'' TRIPETTE Herve       V2M/60
186 1h10'17'' SENDRON Danielle       V3F/59
187 1h13'55'' CREVITS Joel Laon Footing Sympa     SEM/
188 1h15'00'' LEMAITRE Sonia Notre Belle Famille     V1F/77
189 1h15'14'' DEMAREZ Francis Cap 21 002 H-F V5M/36