Lalinde - Lalinde dimanche 09 septembre 2018
Hors St (F)

8,5km 84 finishers


1 35'10'' ESPALLIER Benoit Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A ESM/96
2 36'10'' BREL Bastien Bergerac Athletique Club     ESM/98
3 37'39'' BIERRY David Cap Perigueux 024 N-A CAM/01
4 39'34'' GOUZOU Joris       CAM/01
5 39'34'' PREVOT Joel       V1M/71
6 39'46'' RATINAUD Gabriel       CAM/02
7 43'29'' LABORIE Benoit       SEM/85
8 43'54'' MARCHIER Alain       V4M/48
9 44'10'' SIMON Olivier       V1M/77
10 44'20'' LASSERROTTE Fabrice       SEM/85
11 44'31'' FELIX Julien       CAM/02
12 44'35'' DERBECQUE Nicolas       SEM/85
13 44'36'' AIT ALLOUACHE Romain       SEM/85
14 44'36'' LAGORCE Benjamin       SEM/93
15 45'34'' AVRIL Adrien       SEM/92
16 45'38'' MONCLA Jean-benoist       SEM/85
17 45'39'' MARTIN Helene Bordeaux Athle     SEF/91
18 45'39'' BOUYSSOU Cedric Ca Belves 024 N-A V1M/78
19 46'08'' RIVIER Gwenaelle       SEF/80
20 46'32'' RUSSEL David       V1M/71
21 46'32'' ARSIGNY Frederic       V1M/71
22 46'56'' KIRK Martin Turrif Running Club     V3M/58
23 47'02'' GUIRMANDIE Alexandre Aspb Jogging     SEM/81
24 47'40'' FELIX Sophie       V1F/71
25 47'46'' GUILLEMIN Christophe       SEM/79
26 48'06'' DEREGNIEUX Guillaume       SEM/82
27 48'13'' MARTIN Loic Es Blanquefort 033 N-A V2M/63
28 48'15'' MARTINY Kelian       CAM/01
29 48'16'' GERARDIN Quentin       SEM/87
30 48'21'' FAURE Alex       V3M/55
31 48'55'' PARDO Thierry       SEM/80
32 48'55'' BERGUIN Denis       V3M/58
33 49'17'' SPRANCERS Malva       SEF/93
34 49'34'' EVEN Florent       ESM/96
35 50'06'' MARSAL Lucie       SEF/93
36 50'11'' LOUCHART Christine Ca Belves     V1F/75
37 50'17'' VANDERMEERSCH Lea       SEF/91
38 50'24'' RIVIER Yoan       SEM/81
39 51'08'' SEVIGNE Marie Aspb Jogging     SEF/91
40 52'15'' DENIS Wendy       SEF/94
41 52'21'' DUPLAN Marie-france       SEF/83
42 52'34'' OLIVE Serge Bergerac Athletique Club 024 N-A V2M/63
43 52'36'' LATOUR Danie       V2F/60
44 52'45'' SIERRA Elvire       V2F/68
45 52'46'' VEDRENNE Philippe Aspb Jogging     V2M/65
46 52'59'' RATINAUD Stephane       V1M/69
47 53'22'' RIDREAU Pierre-olivier       V1M/74
48 53'30'' VADON Christine       V3F/49
49 54'15'' AUTHIER Damien       V1M/78
50 54'32'' PIMOUGUET Elodie       SEF/94
51 55'05'' MELSEN Franck Lalinde Basketball     V1M/70
52 55'08'' PINGUET Cedric       CAM/02
53 55'19'' PUYBONNIEUX Margot       SEF/94
54 55'51'' LELOUP Fabienne Bergerac Athletique Club     V3F/57
55 56'30'' SINE Cecile       V1F/77
56 56'30'' ROTH Christophe Lalinde Basket Ball     V2M/68
57 56'46'' BARTHOUMIEUX Bernard       V4M/42
58 56'50'' BENEY Melanie       SEF/88
59 57'37'' PEYTOUT Romain       SEM/82
60 57'41'' HELEN Kirk Turrif Running Club     V2F/59
61 57'54'' FILET Delphine       SEF/82
62 58'05'' GAYARRE Philippe       V2M/65
63 58'23'' MARTIN Marie claire       V2F/65
64 58'32'' BOURNETON Marie-claire Foulees De Chasselas     V3F/53
65 1h00'17'' CLARET Julie       SEF/94
66 1h00'17'' CLARET Pauline       SEF/94
67 1h01'38'' BAYLE Sylvie       V1F/78
68 1h04'53'' DESMAISON Sonia       SEF/83
69 1h05'16'' CHAZEAUD Aurelie Spiridon     SEF/84
70 1h05'41'' KOCHEL Sylvie Ca Belves     V2F/68
71 1h08'11'' MORANGE Delphine       V1F/74
72 1h08'18'' ACOSTA Christine       V2F/67
73 1h10'22'' MEYRIGNAC Isabelle       V1F/75
74 1h10'47'' CHADOURNE Denis Aspb Jogging     V3M/50
75 1h11'31'' CALES Stephane       V1M/72
76 1h11'32'' ROUFFARTE Dominique       V1M/69
77 1h11'32'' ROUFFARTE Veronique       V1F/72
78 1h13'12'' GUILLAUMEAU Cathy       V2F/60
79 1h15'55'' GUILLAUMEAU Jean luc       V3M/57
80 1h15'56'' DELFOUR Brigitte       V3F/57
81 1h18'24'' DARGELOS Louis       SEM/94
82 1h28'07'' DOSSARD 402       SEM/
83 1h38'22'' VILLEGENTE Valerie       V2F/66
84 1h42'16'' GERARD Anita       V2F/66