Longvic - Longvic vendredi 23 juin 2017
Hors St (F)

Les Foulées Longviciennes - 10 km 72 finishers


1 35:45 LELIEVRE Romain Ac Chenove 021 BFC SEM/85
2 37:11 BERNETTES Cedric Semur En Auxois V1M/75
3 37:25 CACHIER Aymeric Dijon     SEM/89
4 38:44 NOBLET Kevin Asptt Dijon 021 BFC SEM/92
5 39:30 BIRRER Alexis Asptt Dijon     SEM/82
6 39:39 BRUCHON Anthony Annay La Cote 089 BFC SEM/81
7 39:50 GARCIA-PALAU Sebastien Dijon SEM/84
8 40:20 SEGARD Emmanuel Magnien     V1M/68
9 41:03 MORENO-LOPEZ Olivier Barges     SEM/79
10 41:31 ROY Philippe Sombernon     V2M/67
11 41:41 SANCHEZ Maxime Dijon SEM/91
12 41:52 GOMES Andre La Reunion V2M/66
13 42:25 RACLOT Christian Velars S Ouche 021 BFC V1M/68
14 42:53 MORET Davy Dijon     SEM/91
15 43:38 GORIOT Bruno Montargis 045 CEN SEM/84
16 44:11 CARETTE Emmanuel Dijon     V2M/65
17 44:24 MERME Georges Chevigny S Sauveur     V2M/63
18 44:26 PEREZ Vincent Breteniere     SEM/81
19 44:51 SEGARD Elwan Duc 021 BFC CAM/00
20 44:53 CORNEUX Alain Dijon     V1M/68
21 44:55 MATHIS Christel Les Rousses     V1F/77
22 44:55 PIGNARD Pascal Foulee Forezienne 042 ARA V3M/57
23 45:44 BARRY Benjamin Avallon 089 BFC SEM/88
24 45:53 KERNIN Frederic Chaussin     V1M/69
25 46:08 RENAUD Roland Varois     V2M/60
26 46:09 LECLERC Thomas Dijon     SEM/83
27 46:09 DRICOT Benoit Hauteville Dijon     SEM/79
28 46:56 BOURGEOT Gerald Genlis     V1M/72
29 47:23 BELLACICCO Lea Chenove     SEF/94
30 47:27 DONNEZ Maelle Ac Chenove 021 BFC ESF/95
31 47:33 DONNEZ Patrick Genlis     V2M/65
32 47:43 PODECHARD Cyrille Breteniere     V1M/75
33 47:57 SOBKOWIAK Thomas Chevigny S Sauveur     V1M/74
34 48:03 BONNOT Dominique Longvic     V2M/60
35 48:05 CIESLIK Marc Dijon     V2M/66
36 48:06 SAINT-PAUL William Dijon     V2M/62
37 48:22 KERNIN Loic Brazey En Plaine     V1M/76
38 48:46 PUGEAUT Eric Dijon     V2M/66
39 49:06 VIGNAUD Nicolas Barges     SEM/84
40 49:10 CONXICOEUR Alain Asptt Dijon 021 BFC V2M/63
41 49:24 SAUVAGE Frederic Chenove Triathlon     V2M/62
42 49:41 TABOULOT Hubert Ascli     V3M/55
43 50:00 MARIN Mickael Dijon     SEM/87
44 50:20 GUENIOT Laurent Dijon     V1M/72
45 51:13 BAPTISTA LOPEZ Jose Longvic     V2M/58
46 51:15 COIPELET Arnaud Noiron S Gevrey     V1M/75
47 51:34 REMOND Pascal Asptt Dijon 021 BFC V3M/57
48 51:35 CHIODIN Jean-marc Dijon V2M/62
49 51:44 LANCLUME Francis Dijon     V2M/66
50 51:56 LAUNAY Philippe Longvic     V3M/57
51 52:05 BENOIT Isabelle Dijon     V2F/63
52 52:13 MOREAU Sophie Chenove     SEF/80
53 52:18 LEVOTRE Christian Fontaine Dijon     SEM/79
54 52:48 MUTIN Samuel Dijon     V1M/77
55 52:50 CARLOT Ludovic Sennecey     V1M/74
56 52:58 GONCALVES Jean-marc Longvic     V2M/61
57 53:04 BEAUPOIL Sebastien Broin     SEM/85
58 53:13 COULON Michael       V1M/72
59 53:25 GATARETA Stephane Chenove     V1M/76
60 53:27 FERNANDES Sebastien Charrey S Saone     SEM/84
61 53:48 PITOIS Baptiste Messigny Et V     SEM/94
62 53:53 FERNANDES Frederic Crimolois     SEM/83
63 55:40 BOUVIER Francis Asptt Dijon 021 BFC V2M/65
64 57:31 GUILLOUX Patrice Dijon Singletrack     V2M/62
65 59:56 PRUDHOMME Michel Longvic     V2M/65
66 1:00:08 DE FONTENAY Henri Athle Neocastrien 088 G-E V3M/53
67 1:00:46 GOBBO Sophie Cessey S Tille     V1F/70
68 1:01:11 BERLANGA Agnes Longvic     V1F/69
69 1:03:36 TOURIGNY Jean-luc St-apollinaire V2M/58
70 1:05:16 BEAUPOIL ROBIN Marion Broin     SEF/85
71 1:05:17 BLONDEAUX Irene Csr 21 021 BFC V3F/57
72 1:07:08 FROMONT Eva St-apollinaire     SEF/82