Le bois plage en re - 14, avenue Frédéric Chopin 17138 Le bois plage en re dimanche 05 août 2018
Hors St (F)

10km TC 312 finishers


1 34'08'' (34'08'') RIFFLARD Nicolas       SEM/90
2 34'27'' (34'27'') LAPORTE Vivien Bruz Athletisme 035 BRE SEM/86
3 34'38'' (34'38'') MICHON Jerome Ac Ondaine Firminy 042 ARA SEM/84
4 35'05'' (35'05'') PROUX Siegfried       V1M/76
5 35'35'' (35'35'') DEGUITRE Jean marie       V1M/69
6 35'59'' (35'59'') FLANDRIN-THONIEL Igor Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre 017 N-A SEM/79
7 36'32'' (36'32'') TURBE Loic Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre 017 N-A V2M/65
8 36'58'' (36'58'') VASSARD Francois Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC V1M/74
9 37'03'' (37'03'') VINCENT Cedric       V1M/77
10 37'13'' (37'13'') GARCIA Damien Poitiers Etudiants Club 086 N-A SEM/87
11 37'43'' (37'43'') DEPREZ Remi       SEM/93
12 37'48'' (37'48'') PLANCHART Anton Voie De L Ecrin     JUM/00
13 38'51'' (38'51'') HOTTIN Daniel Usm Olivet 045 CEN V2M/60
14 39'14'' (39'14'') TEPINIER Jerome       V1M/75
15 39'31'' (39'31'') PAQUE Thierry       V2M/66
16 39'40'' (39'40'') POLLET Bruno Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme 017 N-A V1M/75
17 39'44'' (39'44'') GUNNARSSON Pierre       V2M/68
18 40'20'' (40'20'') NARDO Angel       SEM/93
19 40'38'' (40'38'') BIHAN Samuel       V1M/76
20 40'48'' (40'48'') CHASSET Mickael       SEM/86
21 41'01'' (41'01'') LEUVRET Sebastien       V1M/76
22 41'03'' (41'03'') REIGADO NUNES Francis       SEM/84
23 41'06'' (41'06'') VANSLUYS Yohan       SEM/87
24 41'32'' (41'32'') LIMACHER Eric       V2M/65
25 41'33'' (41'33'') DUPUIS Gwenael       V1M/75
26 41'47'' (41'47'') GROS Damien       SEM/82
27 42'02'' (42'02'') PATARD Stephane       SEM/87
28 42'10'' (42'10'') PIERRE Nicolas Lr Tri     SEM/88
29 42'22'' (42'22'') BENNACEUR Matthieu       SEM/85
30 42'37'' (42'37'') PATARD Olivier       SEM/85
31 42'52'' (42'52'') JOUAN Mael       SEM/95
32 43'02'' (43'02'') SAINTRAPT Stephane Cs Hispano Suiza (la Cig) 092 I-F V1M/73
33 43'09'' (43'09'') LEGRAND Charles antoine       SEM/94
34 43'16'' (43'16'') RUFFET BON CORPS Romain Les 1000 Pattes     SEM/81
35 43'19'' (43'19'') ROGER Sylvain Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/79
36 43'26'' (43'26'') COUPECHOUX Clement       SEM/90
37 43'28'' (43'28'') THOMASSE Matthieu Run' Altitude 974 REU SEM/81
38 43'38'' (43'38'') PELLISSARD Yoann       SEM/92
39 43'38'' (43'38'') GUIAVARCH Samuel       SEM/93
40 43'47'' (43'47'') DE JESUS LOURENCO Jean paul       V2M/67
41 43'47'' (43'47'') BOURGET Pierre Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/74
42 43'50'' (43'50'') CHEVALIERAS Clarisse Glenic Sport Nature 023 N-A V1F/76
43 43'50'' (43'50'') RANCHER Thomas       V2M/68
44 43'54'' (43'54'') CASSERON Alexis       ESM/97
45 43'55'' (43'55'') GIRAUD Benoit       SEM/83
46 44'09'' (44'09'') LAGRANDANNE Jerome Back To The Run 087 N-A V1M/73
47 44'11'' (44'11'') PEROCHON Noel       V1M/71
48 44'16'' (44'16'') MERCIER Mathias       ESM/98
49 44'16'' (44'16'') KERGREIST Christophe       V2M/68
50 44'16'' (44'16'') DELECROIS Benoit       V1M/77
51 44'17'' (44'17'') POUZET Alexandre Run Event 86 086 N-A SEM/79
52 44'18'' (44'18'') FERY Arthur       CAM/02
53 44'19'' (44'19'') BILLY David       V1M/78
54 44'22'' (44'22'') BLONDAT Paul       SEM/94
55 44'29'' (44'29'') VIGNERON Lucas       SEM/91
56 44'34'' (44'34'') EVANS Will       V1M/78
57 44'34'' (44'34'') BOMBILLON Laurent       V1M/74
58 44'39'' (44'39'') GICQUEL Benoit       SEM/90
59 44'43'' (44'43'') PHILIBERT Stephane       V2M/68
60 44'48'' (44'48'') LESPIAUCQ Matthieu       SEM/79
61 44'48'' (44'48'') DANCETTE Mael       SEM/86
62 44'48'' (44'48'') LEINEKUGEL LE COCQ Damien       V1M/77
63 44'49'' (44'49'') MILLERIOUX Sebastien       SEM/90
64 44'59'' (44'59'') QUAIRE Titouan       CAM/02
65 45'03'' (45'03'') NICOLAS Didier Courir A Saint Gervais 041 CEN V2M/60
66 45'05'' (45'05'') LUNDGREN Catherine Vo2 Bessines 079 N-A V1F/73
67 45'15'' (45'15'') CHARPY Hugo       JUM/00
68 45'20'' (45'20'') RUFFAULT Matheo       CAM/02
69 45'21'' (45'21'') FAUSTO Franck S/l Foulee De Varces Vif 038 ARA SEM/80
70 45'32'' (45'32'') LAPORTE Bruno       V1M/70
71 45'40'' (45'40'') AUCLAIR Thibault       SEM/86
72 45'41'' (45'41'') PROTON Jerome       V1M/72
73 45'45'' (45'45'') DESLANDES Antoine       SEM/92
74 45'47'' (45'47'') IWAKURA Mari Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme 017 N-A SEF/80
75 45'50'' (45'50'') PERIER Josselin       SEM/89
76 45'50'' (45'50'') GUILLAUME Alexandre       V1M/74
77 45'52'' (45'52'') GREPPA Franck Tintin     V1M/74
78 45'53'' (45'53'') FLORENTIN Hugo       JUM/99
79 46'08'' (46'08'') FLORENTIN Titouan       ESM/96
80 46'09'' (46'09'') MADORE Francois Ac Roche-sur-yon 085 P-L V2M/65
81 46'13'' (46'13'') COMBES Antoine       V1M/78
82 46'15'' (46'15'') LARGER Gilles Orma     V2M/68
83 46'18'' (46'18'') ETOURNEAU Julien       SEM/87
84 46'20'' (46'20'') GIBARD Marine Us Talence 033 N-A SEF/93
85 46'21'' (46'21'') LE GUENNEC Yohann Pokes Team Citror     SEM/80
86 46'23'' (46'23'') BOBOUL Sebastien       SEM/81
87 46'25'' (46'25'') VUN NICOLAI Catharina       SEF/87
88 46'38'' (46'38'') LAUGIER Arnaud       SEM/82
89 46'44'' (46'44'') MICHEAU Franck Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme* 017 N-A V1M/72
90 46'45'' (46'45'') VRIJENHOEK Jan       V1M/70
91 46'50'' (46'50'') GIROU Vincent       V1M/70
92 46'58'' (46'58'') BAL Etienne       SEM/81
93 47'02'' (47'02'') ROUILLAUD Charles       SEM/82
94 47'04'' (47'04'') VAUTHIER Frederic Csm La Seyne 083 PCA V2M/64
95 47'10'' (47'10'') CERISIER Nicolas       SEM/79
96 47'23'' (47'23'') DESBOIS Laurie Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme 017 N-A SEF/88
97 47'24'' (47'24'') ROUYE Nicolas       SEM/82
98 47'25'' (47'25'') BREZELLEC Cyril       V1M/73
99 47'27'' (47'27'') BUTELET Victorien       SEM/88
100 47'27'' (47'27'') CANINADE Thibaut       SEM/91
101 47'38'' (47'38'') VENAYRE Pierre       SEM/79
102 47'45'' (47'45'') DUPRAY BINET Augustin       JUM/00
103 47'45'' (47'45'') GUICHARD Mathis       ESM/97
104 47'54'' (47'54'') LOISEAU PEYRE Pierre       V1M/74
105 48'02'' (48'02'') LOURENCO Fabien       ESM/96
106 48'04'' (48'04'') GERVAS Nelson       SEM/90
107 48'05'' (48'05'') BROQUET Mickael Lib'air'trail 095 I-F SEM/84
108 48'07'' (48'07'') MOREL Caroline       V1F/75
109 48'17'' (48'17'') MOREAU Silvere       V1M/71
110 48'22'' (48'22'') MAUDUIT Jonathan       SEM/88
111 48'31'' (48'31'') BIDDLE Gareth       SEM/80
112 48'32'' (48'32'') GUILLORY Eric       V2M/63
113 48'34'' (48'34'') GARNIER Carole       V1F/71
114 48'38'' (48'38'') RICHARD Jonathan       SEM/84
115 48'48'' (48'48'') BONNEBOUCHE Nicolas       SEM/93
116 48'52'' (48'52'') BRAY Xavier       V2M/63
117 48'55'' (48'55'') FLOREK Valerie       SEF/80
118 48'56'' (48'56'') FLOREK Pierre       SEM/79
119 48'56'' (48'56'') MONTOUSSE Nicolas       SEM/85
120 48'59'' (48'59'') GUICHARD Elie       SEM/90
121 49'00'' (49'00'') AUBIN Regis       SEM/79
122 49'17'' (49'17'') BAUDRY Christian       V2M/60
123 49'18'' (49'18'') GIRAUD Laurent       V1M/72
124 49'20'' (49'20'') BONNENFANT Claude Akro Bitum 017 N-A V2M/68
125 49'21'' (49'21'') MALLET Edouard       JUM/99
126 49'22'' (49'22'') VORAZ Nicolas       SEM/86
127 49'23'' (49'23'') LOUSSOUARN Christian       V2M/63
128 49'29'' (49'29'') REPUSSARD Julien As St Sylvain 049 P-L SEM/83
129 49'33'' (49'33'') FAVREAU Baptiste       ESM/97
130 49'34'' (49'34'') BABOULIN Marc       V2M/63
131 49'42'' (49'42'') TOMASINO Adrien       V1M/77
132 49'43'' (49'43'') LADURE Jean maurice       V1M/73
133 49'49'' (49'49'') BIGOIS Mathieu       V1M/73
134 49'57'' (49'57'') BENICHOU Gregory       V1M/75
135 49'59'' (49'59'') PENOT Franck       V2M/64
136 50'03'' (50'03'') SCHULZ Anais       SEF/84
137 50'08'' (50'08'') FREYRE Vincent       V2M/64
138 50'09'' (50'09'') DEBROSSE Nicolas       V1M/74
139 50'10'' (50'10'') GARROT Herve       V2M/65
140 50'10'' (50'10'') FONTBONNE Alexandre       SEM/80
141 50'20'' (50'20'') MONTEMONT Karen       SEF/80
142 50'23'' (50'23'') DANGAS Maud       SEF/82
143 50'23'' (50'23'') GEYDET Charline       SEF/87
144 50'32'' (50'32'') PANSERA Alexandre       SEM/89
145 50'39'' (50'39'') GLEYZE Jean francois       V2M/68
146 50'43'' (50'43'') GUNNARSSON Viktoria       SEF/93
147 50'58'' (50'58'') BELLOTEAU Enzo       ESM/98
148 50'59'' (50'59'') MOKIN Vincent       SEM/80
149 51'01'' (51'01'') MAIMES Pauline       SEF/81
150 51'02'' (51'02'') BELLOTEAU Xavier       V1M/71
151 51'18'' (51'18'') LAUGIER Hugo       JUM/00
152 51'28'' (51'28'') PELLETIER Geoffrey       SEM/87
153 51'33'' (51'33'') JAUME GUICHARD Pauline       SEF/90
154 51'35'' (51'35'') SCHEIDEGGER Martin       V1M/75
155 51'38'' (51'38'') CUDENNEC Guillaume       SEM/81
156 51'42'' (51'42'') PERROT Baptiste       JUM/99
157 51'51'' (51'51'') SIMOTTEL Frederic       V2M/67
158 51'52'' (51'52'') DASSARGUES William       SEM/92
159 51'55'' (51'55'') LESAGE Eric       SEM/84
160 51'57'' (51'57'') GARNIER Marine       SEF/87
161 52'03'' (52'03'') THOMAS William       V1M/73
162 52'04'' (52'04'') CASTEIGNAU Guillaume       SEM/95
163 52'09'' (52'09'') BOUTIN Chrostophe       V2M/60
164 52'12'' (52'12'') LOIZELEUR Jennifer       SEF/79
165 52'13'' (52'13'') RAFFEGEAU Benjamin       ESM/97
166 52'16'' (52'16'') HOPKIN James (Bri)       V1M/78
167 52'19'' (52'19'') GERMAIN Aurelie       V1F/76
168 52'19'' (52'19'') BERGE David       V1M/78
169 52'25'' (52'25'') BIKORO Agnes       SEF/79
170 52'25'' (52'25'') WEIL Olivier       V2M/68
171 52'28'' (52'28'') REGRENY Guillaume       SEM/89
172 52'29'' (52'29'') BRIANCEAU Dominique Vo2 Bessines 079 N-A V2M/63
173 52'34'' (52'34'') JEULIN David As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 045 CEN V1M/76
174 52'43'' (52'43'') LUCAS Fabien       V1M/75
175 52'43'' (52'43'') CALTOT Deborah       SEF/86
176 52'45'' (52'45'') DEBIN Julien       SEM/84
177 52'53'' (52'53'') LEBAUDY Christophe       V1M/70
178 52'57'' (52'57'') CRESTEL Nicolas       V1M/75
179 52'58'' (52'58'') BOMBARD Xavier       V1M/74
180 53'02'' (53'02'') BIBOLET Patrick       V2M/68
181 53'02'' (53'02'') CARCOPINO Pascal Usva     V2M/65
182 53'08'' (53'08'') RENARD Denis       SEM/93
183 53'13'' (53'13'') DUMANOWSKI Josselin       V1M/77
184 53'15'' (53'15'') LEPIVERT Jean christophe       SEM/81
185 53'16'' (53'16'') PINOCHEAU Romain       SEM/90
186 53'16'' (53'16'') BRAUD Stephen Stade Rochelais     SEM/85
187 53'19'' (53'19'') BENOIT Philippe       V2M/61
188 53'25'' (53'25'') JULIOT Maurice       V1M/69
189 53'25'' (53'25'') CHAGNAUD Valerie       V1F/69
190 53'26'' (53'26'') RAMEAU Valerie       SEF/80
191 53'34'' (53'34'') COCHARD Anais       SEF/87
192 53'38'' (53'38'') PICO Gilles       V1M/71
193 53'41'' (53'41'') THOMAS Mathis       CAM/01
194 53'47'' (53'47'') PATARD Delphine       SEF/89
195 53'52'' (53'52'') LADURE Pierre guillaum       SEM/79
196 53'56'' (53'56'') CORDIER Fanny       SEF/82
197 54'10'' (54'10'') JULIEN Cattin       V1M/75
198 54'16'' (54'16'') PAUL Ronan       V1M/74
199 54'16'' (54'16'') GIROU Louise       JUF/00
200 54'20'' (54'20'') LEBLANC Heloise       CAF/01
201 54'20'' (54'20'') RUFFAULT Morgan       JUM/99
202 54'22'' (54'22'') MERCIER Frederic       V1M/71
203 54'23'' (54'23'') RICHARD Jerome       V1M/69
204 54'28'' (54'28'') TURBIAZ Michel Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme 017 N-A V3M/52
205 54'31'' (54'31'') MOTTE David       V1M/74
206 54'31'' (54'31'') BOISSIEU Cyril       SEM/79
207 54'42'' (54'42'') ESCOBAZ Stephane       V1M/69
208 54'45'' (54'45'') MICHEL Helene       V1F/74
209 54'48'' (54'48'') CASSE Pierre       V2M/65
210 54'56'' (54'56'') MARTINON Tiffany       SEF/84
211 55'01'' (55'01'') ARTAUD TABAA Florence       V2F/67
212 55'09'' (55'09'') DENIER Regis       V1M/71
213 55'27'' (55'27'') COUSIN Michel       V1M/77
214 55'29'' (55'29'') CHAROY Amaury       V1M/77
215 55'39'' (55'39'') DANGAS Benjamin       SEM/82
216 55'47'' (55'47'') LIEVRE Emilie       V1F/77
217 55'59'' (55'59'') MICCOLI Laurent       V1M/69
218 56'00'' (56'00'') BEURET Stephane       V1M/74
219 56'05'' (56'05'') BRUVIER Anne       ESF/98
220 56'05'' (56'05'') SAINTRAPT Monika Cs Hispano Suiza (la Cig) 092 I-F V1F/76
221 56'09'' (56'09'') BAXTER Wayne (Bri)       V2M/64
222 56'40'' (56'40'') LHOMME Karine       V1F/74
223 56'45'' (56'45'') GUNNARSSON Astrid       ESF/96
224 56'49'' (56'49'') WELTER Marion       SEF/86
225 56'52'' (56'52'') BOURON Simon       V2M/60
226 56'55'' (56'55'') LAGARDE Emmanuelle       SEF/86
227 56'58'' (56'58'') PENISSON Marine       SEF/93
228 56'58'' (56'58'') RUFFAULT Laurent       V1M/70
229 57'00'' (57'00'') GEORGE Camille       SEM/83
230 57'00'' (57'00'') FRANCO Celine       SEF/84
231 57'01'' (57'01'') MOREL Sebastien       SEM/81
232 57'02'' (57'02'') DELAUNAY Jacky       V3M/55
233 57'06'' (57'06'') DE SOUZA Sebastien       V1M/72
234 57'13'' (57'13'') LEFEBVRE Cyril       V1M/71
235 57'30'' (57'30'') THUILLIER Stephane       V1M/71
236 57'34'' (57'34'') PEDENEAU Valerie       V1F/69
237 57'36'' (57'36'') GORISSE Marine       SEF/90
238 57'39'' (57'39'') BODIN Celine       SEF/81
239 57'39'' (57'39'') ROUX Damien       V2M/68
240 57'41'' (57'41'') MEUNIER Benjamin       SEM/84
241 57'51'' (57'51'') ROBERT Damien       SEM/83
242 57'52'' (57'52'') DEMAY David       SEM/87
243 57'59'' (57'59'') DEBROSSE Marine       V1F/76
244 58'07'' (58'07'') LEFEVRE Antoine       V1M/78
245 58'10'' (58'10'') BARITEAU Pascal       V2M/60
246 58'14'' (58'14'') VERSTRAETE Francoise (Bel)       V2F/59
247 58'20'' (58'20'') DESTENAY Veronique S/l Asptt La Rochelle 017 N-A SEF/87
248 58'29'' (58'29'') BERNARD Laurent       V1M/74
249 58'37'' (58'37'') MARTINON Jean-louis Union Sportive Gazelec If 075 I-F V3M/54
250 58'41'' (58'41'') GIBARD Dominique       V2M/66
251 58'43'' (58'43'') CERTAIN Baptiste       V1M/76
252 58'43'' (58'43'') ROUX Lionel       V1M/75
253 59'01'' (59'01'') CASTEIGNAU Yann       V2M/66
254 59'02'' (59'02'') SAVARIT Stephanie       V1F/74
255 59'10'' (59'10'') CHARPY Geraldine       V1F/77
256 59'14'' (59'14'') SINZ Laurence       V1F/70
257 59'18'' (59'18'') RICHARD Nicolas       V1M/76
258 59'49'' (59'49'') MOITY Stephane Glenic Sport Nature 023 N-A V1M/71
259 59'52'' (59'52'') GONZALEZ Laure Stade Rochelais     SEF/93
260 59'52'' (59'52'') MOREL Laura       SEF/94
261 1h00'02'' (1h00'02'') TUBLET Tublet       SEF/94
262 1h00'10'' (1h00'10'') LEBOURG Christophe       V2M/64
263 1h00'20'' (1h00'20'') CARDINEAUD Brigitte       V2F/59
264 1h00'20'' (1h00'20'') RIVIERE Sebastien       V1M/72
265 1h00'22'' (1h00'22'') DENEREAZ Willy       V1M/71
266 1h00'25'' (1h00'25'') GALLE Marlene       V2F/62
267 1h00'30'' (1h00'30'') CERISIER Anne claire       SEF/79
268 1h00'37'' (1h00'37'') FAURE Adeline       SEF/82
269 1h00'49'' (1h00'49'') GUEWOU Innocents       V1M/69
270 1h01'01'' (1h01'01'') JEANCOLAS Hugues       V1M/77
271 1h01'10'' (1h01'10'') LOSFELT Barbara       V1F/77
272 1h01'37'' (1h01'37'') VERDIN Virgile       ESM/97
273 1h02'04'' (1h02'04'') PANGBURN Theo       JUM/99
274 1h02'23'' (1h02'23'') CORSON Stephanie       V1F/72
275 1h02'33'' (1h02'33'') MAUFRE Laure       SEF/82
276 1h02'33'' (1h02'33'') LAILLER Philippe       V1M/69
277 1h02'37'' (1h02'37'') PANGBURN Gwanaelle       V1F/72
278 1h02'47'' (1h02'47'') HELBERT Severine       V1F/70
279 1h02'51'' (1h02'51'') ALVES Maria       V3F/52
280 1h02'53'' (1h02'53'') GREGOIRE Thierry       V2M/65
281 1h03'20'' (1h03'20'') GIRAUD Pierre marie       V4M/48
282 1h03'22'' (1h03'22'') GUILLORY Valentine       ESF/96
283 1h03'26'' (1h03'26'') TAURINE Anne sophie       V1F/73
284 1h03'49'' (1h03'49'') MONIER Philippe       V3M/58
285 1h04'15'' (1h04'15'') CHAMBIRON Alexis       SEM/85
286 1h04'25'' (1h04'25'') CABARET Franck S/l Asptt La Rochelle 017 N-A V1M/69
287 1h04'52'' (1h04'52'') CHERADAME Catherine       V2F/60
288 1h04'57'' (1h04'57'') DELAVAUD Gregoire       SEM/93
289 1h04'57'' (1h04'57'') SABATIER Anais       SEF/93
290 1h05'28'' (1h05'28'') PERRUCHIONE Maeva       SEF/91
291 1h05'38'' (1h05'38'') BOUHET Isabelle Macc Lusignan 086 N-A V2F/68
292 1h05'39'' (1h05'39'') BOUHET Anais       SEF/93
293 1h05'40'' (1h05'40'') ROTHENFLUG Stephane       V1M/72
294 1h05'48'' (1h05'48'') DARGENT Anne sophie       SEF/90
295 1h05'48'' (1h05'48'') DARGENT Yves Macadam77     V4M/47
296 1h06'10'' (1h06'10'') BRECHON Florent       SEM/91
297 1h06'17'' (1h06'17'') COPPERMANN Olivier       V2M/63
298 1h07'24'' (1h07'24'') GRIBAUVAL Aude       V1F/73
299 1h07'49'' (1h07'49'') WINKELMANN Eric (Sui)       V4M/47
300 1h07'49'' (1h07'49'') CABANNES Benoit       V1M/76
301 1h07'54'' (1h07'54'') GUERIN Geraldine       V1F/73
302 1h08'17'' (1h08'17'') BRAY Thierry       V2M/64
303 1h08'36'' (1h08'36'') GUIN Raphael       SEM/90
304 1h08'43'' (1h08'43'') BACHELIER Simon       SEM/80
305 1h08'47'' (1h08'47'') COMBOS Caroline       V1F/78
306 1h11'19'' (1h11'19'') LAURENCIN Coralie       V1F/76
307 1h11'37'' (1h11'37'') GUTIERREZ Barbara       SEF/81
308 1h12'03'' (1h12'03'') HOLLEBECQ Cedric       V1M/75
309 1h12'04'' (1h12'04'') HOLLEBECQ Lydie       V1F/76
310 1h13'10'' (1h13'10'') LAUNAY Guillaume       SEM/83
311 1h23'22'' (1h23'22'') BERGERET Loic       V1M/70
312 1h23'22'' (1h23'22'') BERGERET Sylvie       SEF/79