Le bois plage en re - 14, avenue Frédéric Chopin 17138 Le bois plage en re dimanche 05 août 2018
Hors St (F)

5km TC 142 finishers


1 17'07'' (17'07'') LEGROS Louis Es Montgeron 091 I-F ESM/98
2 17'34'' (17'34'') CHRISTI LOUIS Frederic Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F SEM/91
3 18'14'' (18'14'') LEMAITRE Jeremy       SEM/85
4 18'25'' (18'25'') CHASSET Mickael       SEM/86
5 18'30'' (18'30'') NOURAUD David       SEM/90
6 18'32'' (18'32'') BONMORT Alan       ESM/98
7 18'57'' (18'57'') GARCIA Hugo Ac Paris-joinville 094 I-F JUM/00
8 19'36'' (19'36'') FLORENTIN Robin       CAM/02
9 19'42'' (19'42'') DORIOL Nathan Bourges Tri     MIM/03
10 19'49'' (19'49'') PERICHON Bruno       V2M/63
11 20'02'' (20'02'') BENETON Mathieu       SEM/82
12 20'05'' (20'05'') BONMORT Alexis Stade Niortais 085 P-L JUM/00
13 20'06'' (20'06'') RIVALLAND Loic       V2M/66
14 20'09'' (20'09'') SAGUIN Caroline S/l Sa Melloise 079 N-A JUF/00
15 20'10'' (20'10'') ROCHARD Mathieu       SEM/84
16 20'12'' (20'12'') RENIER Franck Rochefort Athletisme Club 017 N-A SEM/81
17 20'14'' (20'14'') BIGOIS Pierre octave       CAM/02
18 20'26'' (20'26'') DUCHEMIN Teo       JUM/00
19 20'36'' (20'36'') BOEUF Alexandre Toulouse Triathlon     V1M/76
20 20'45'' (20'45'') FREYRE Theo Bordeaux Athle 033 N-A CAM/01
21 21'03'' (21'03'') CHARTIER Nicolas       ESM/97
22 21'08'' (21'08'') MARTIN Emmanuel       SEM/81
23 21'15'' (21'15'') DUBOIS Alexandre Acm     MIM/03
24 21'26'' (21'26'') SKRZYNIARZ Noe Athle Saint-mesmin 010 G-E MIM/04
25 21'30'' (21'30'') MOUSSET Fabrice       V1M/75
26 21'37'' (21'37'') SAVINE Simon Office De Tourisme     CAM/02
27 21'39'' (21'39'') BONNIN Mathieu S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athl 028 CEN SEM/87
28 21'41'' (21'41'') PAIN Emmanuel       V1M/76
29 21'45'' (21'45'') DUCHEMIN Ugo       MIM/03
30 22'04'' (22'04'') DE VAUBOREL Mathilde Tu Verrieres Le Buisson 091 I-F ESF/98
31 22'12'' (22'12'') DORIOL David Bourges Tri     V1M/70
32 22'32'' (22'32'') POINSENET Loic Niort Endurance 79 079 N-A V1M/75
33 22'44'' (22'44'') HERIN Lionel       V1M/73
34 22'52'' (22'52'') RAMEAU Nathaniel       V1M/77
35 22'57'' (22'57'') PELESZEZAK Jean luc       V2M/67
36 23'03'' (23'03'') KERGREIST Edouard       CAM/01
37 23'09'' (23'09'') CARDOSO Alexandre       SEM/81
38 23'18'' (23'18'') FOUQUES Robert       V3M/58
39 23'22'' (23'22'') HAAS Alexis       CAM/01
40 23'24'' (23'24'') AUDAIRE Erik       V1M/74
41 23'30'' (23'30'') GAUTHIER Julien As Nogent-le-rotrou 028 CEN CAM/02
42 23'33'' (23'33'') BREUILLER Mathis       CAM/01
43 23'35'' (23'35'') COIRAULT Laetitia Run Event 86 086 N-A SEF/88
44 23'37'' (23'37'') LABORDE Milan       MIM/03
45 23'41'' (23'41'') GARCIN Herve 12/14 De Niort     V1M/71
46 23'42'' (23'42'') FERY Albane       MIF/04
47 23'43'' (23'43'') RIBOULET Arnaud       CAM/01
48 23'43'' (23'43'') DUBOIS Laurent       V1M/70
49 24'14'' (24'14'') CABARET Franck S/l Asptt La Rochelle 017 N-A V1M/69
50 24'20'' (24'20'') DEVANNE Corentin       MIM/03
51 24'38'' (24'38'') THEREZIEN Titouan       CAM/01
52 24'50'' (24'50'') BERNARD Frederique       V1F/70
53 25'04'' (25'04'') DOMINIAK Guillaume       SEM/79
54 25'16'' (25'16'') RIBOULET Thomas       ESM/98
55 25'24'' (25'24'') VOS Sebastien       SEM/89
56 25'43'' (25'43'') NOUVELLON Charles       V1M/74
57 25'46'' (25'46'') THEIL Fabrice       V1M/71
58 26'12'' (26'12'') BREUILLER Julian       MIM/04
59 26'28'' (26'28'') DESPERNET Duvelsaint       MIM/03
60 26'31'' (26'31'') BUTIN Xavier       SEM/86
61 26'46'' (26'46'') DEVANNE Laurence       V1F/70
62 26'46'' (26'46'') GARCIN Francoise 12/14 De Niort     V1F/71
63 26'49'' (26'49'') LOURENCO Janyce S/l Ca Brive 019 N-A JUF/00
64 26'51'' (26'51'') TRAONOUEL Charles       V1M/77
65 27'00'' (27'00'') CESTELE Patrick       V2M/62
66 27'06'' (27'06'') RICHARD Jules       MIM/04
67 27'13'' (27'13'') DE SAINT HILAIRE Emmannuel       V1M/71
68 27'16'' (27'16'') FOURNIER Pascale Courir Pour Des Pommes 042 ARA V2F/59
69 27'17'' (27'17'') LACOMBE Marie emilie Orma 042 ARA CAF/02
70 27'18'' (27'18'') LEMAIRE Raphaelle       MIF/03
71 27'18'' (27'18'') DUMONT Aurelie       V1F/73
72 27'25'' (27'25'') CHOCHOY Isabelle       V2F/62
73 27'26'' (27'26'') CHASSET Philippe       V3M/54
74 27'32'' (27'32'') ALEXANDRE Hugo       SEM/83
75 27'59'' (27'59'') COULNECHEFF Pascal       V1M/71
76 28'31'' (28'31'') CAICOYA Pascal       V1M/69
77 28'47'' (28'47'') LADURE Celine       V1F/76
78 28'48'' (28'48'') HAMON Camille       JUF/00
79 28'48'' (28'48'') BOISSINOT Laurent       V2M/62
80 28'51'' (28'51'') BIGOIS Kate       SEF/82
81 28'56'' (28'56'') LOURENCO Nathalie       V2F/67
82 28'58'' (28'58'') CHANIER Maxence       MIM/04
83 28'58'' (28'58'') CHANIER Bertrand       V1M/69
84 28'59'' (28'59'') MORICE Francois       V1M/72
85 29'03'' (29'03'') LABSY Yasmine Aclam 028 CEN JUF/00
86 29'17'' (29'17'') MICHON Lauriane Chukids 42     SEF/85
87 29'23'' (29'23'') HAMON Elise       JUF/00
88 29'28'' (29'28'') GERMAIN Aurelie       V1F/76
89 29'30'' (29'30'') SKRZYNIARZ Charline       SEF/94
90 29'33'' (29'33'') GALZI Damien       V1M/78
91 29'52'' (29'52'') TISSERAND Jean marie       V3M/54
92 30'08'' (30'08'') DEVANNE Florine       JUF/99
93 30'09'' (30'09'') DEVANNE Luc       V1M/74
94 30'18'' (30'18'') CABON Alexandra       SEF/87
95 30'19'' (30'19'') DELALLEAU Hugo       MIM/03
96 30'26'' (30'26'') BLIN Aurelie       SEF/81
97 30'27'' (30'27'') SOUVERAIN Wilfried       SEM/89
98 30'50'' (30'50'') RIBOULET Patrick       V2M/68
99 30'57'' (30'57'') COLLET Antonin       SEM/91
100 31'24'' (31'24'') FLORET Claire       V1F/75
101 31'26'' (31'26'') GALZI Caroline       SEF/88
102 31'32'' (31'32'') MICHEL Thierry       V1M/69
103 31'42'' (31'42'') BIDEAU Julie       V1F/77
104 31'56'' (31'56'') MARAURI Elodie       SEF/83
105 31'57'' (31'57'') RINGUET David       V1M/74
106 32'01'' (32'01'') BOISSINOT Sandra       V2F/66
107 32'04'' (32'04'') LACELLERIE Meline       CAF/01
108 32'09'' (32'09'') DUCHEMIN Sylvie       V1F/71
109 32'12'' (32'12'') LABSY Sonia       V1F/69
110 32'14'' (32'14'') THOMAS Celine       V1F/77
111 32'56'' (32'56'') DURAND LAGORD Stephanie       SEF/79
112 33'11'' (33'11'') VALLAT Julie       SEF/82
113 33'29'' (33'29'') VERDIER Jean michel       V1M/73
114 33'29'' (33'29'') VERDIER Swann       MIF/03
115 33'57'' (33'57'') POINT Patrick       V3M/53
116 34'05'' (34'05'') FOURCAUD Pamela       SEF/82
117 34'09'' (34'09'') GUESSARD Yohann       V1M/78
118 34'10'' (34'10'') DUDOGNON Gaelle       V1F/78
119 34'30'' (34'30'') BOEUF Sandra       V1F/76
120 34'40'' (34'40'') FAYE Nina       SEF/93
121 35'48'' (35'48'') BREUILLIER Francois       V1M/73
122 35'58'' (35'58'') BRECHON GIRAUD Celine       SEF/82
123 36'24'' (36'24'') BEN DAAMAR Khaled       V1M/77
124 36'24'' (36'24'') DESPERNET Raphael       V1M/70
125 36'35'' (36'35'') JOKIC Remi       MIM/04
126 37'43'' (37'43'') MAUBERT DELAMORINIER Marie anne       SEF/80
127 37'46'' (37'46'') DEVULDER Anne sophie       V1F/74
128 38'25'' (38'25'') RECHOU Marina       V1F/72
129 39'19'' (39'19'') HAMON Severine       V1F/71
130 39'33'' (39'33'') DESPERNET Delphine       V1F/72
131 40'07'' (40'07'') BENICHOU Celine       V1F/76
132 40'15'' (40'15'') SOUVERAIN Elodie       SEF/93
133 40'35'' (40'35'') TRILLA DARDERE Marie       MIF/03
134 40'58'' (40'58'') DE SAINT HILAIRE Elise       MIF/03
135 41'01'' (41'01'') CHARTIER Veronique       V2F/67
136 41'09'' (41'09'') MAUNY Valerie       V1F/77
137 41'43'' (41'43'') LEQUINT Amelie       SEF/91
138 41'56'' (41'56'') VALENCONY Mateo       MIM/04
139 42'05'' (42'05'') PEROCHON Severine       V1F/72
140 42'29'' (42'29'') FARGEAS Eric       SEM/79
141 42'29'' (42'29'') VENAYRE Julie       SEF/81
142 42'51'' (42'51'') BABOULIN Marie pierre       V2F/64