Fargues - Fargues dimanche 11 février 2018
Hors St (-)

Les valentins en sauternais 10.6km 94 finishers


1 36'04'' TILLARD Stephane Stade Langonnais Athletisme* 033 N-A V1M/72
2 38'49'' INGLES Francis       SEM/79
3 39'19'' TRUQUEZ Christophe       V1M/73
4 40'12'' STAB Julien Les Galopins De Guyenne 033 N-A SEM/85
5 40'26'' BRUNEAU Corentin Stade Langonnais Athletisme* 033 N-A ESM/97
6 40'59'' NORTON Nicolas Us Bazas 033 N-A V2M/66
7 41'17'' SANCEY Laurent       V1M/71
8 41'49'' CHAGHIL Driss Stade Langonnais Athletisme* 033 N-A V1M/76
9 42'06'' CAMPOT Delphine Stade Langonnais Athletisme* 033 N-A V1F/77
10 42'39'' CANO Matthieu       SEM/82
11 42'58'' CHEVROLLIER Jean yves       V2M/65
12 43'33'' CASTAING Fabrice       V1M/70
13 44'06'' MITTELSTAST Ludovic       V1M/74
14 44'17'' PLANTIEU Cyril       V1M/75
15 44'21'' MICHEL Sebastien       SEM/80
16 44'45'' LAGARDE Didier       V2M/65
17 44'54'' GUICHEMERRE Dominique       V1M/72
18 45'13'' MALTETE Alexandre       SEM/81
19 45'30'' COLLIN Jeremy       SEM/84
20 45'35'' ROUX David       V1M/78
21 45'40'' DAUCE Christophe       V2M/65
22 45'53'' CONILH Martin       SEM/86
23 46'01'' GENDY LANGON X Gendy Langon     SEM/88
24 46'09'' BRETON Sylvain       SEM/80
25 46'17'' GATINEAU Sebastien       V1M/72
26 46'22'' MALTETE Cyril       SEM/89
27 46'42'' CORRADI Michel       V1M/70
28 46'54'' MOUSTIE Philippe       V2M/62
29 47'00'' DANGLADE Franck       V2M/68
30 47'05'' MISPLON Eric       V1M/70
31 47'12'' LES GALOPIPEDES X Les Galopipedes     SEM/88
32 47'15'' DELMOTTE Nicolas       V1M/78
33 47'19'' MAILLET Laura Athletique Club Reolais 033 N-A SEF/93
34 47'21'' LAULAN Christelle       V1F/73
35 47'25'' LOPEZ Anthony       SEM/79
36 47'31'' ORSINGHER Olivier       V1M/78
37 47'36'' MARTIN Christophe       V1M/78
38 47'44'' CHEVROLLIER Caroline Stade Langonnais Athletisme* 033 N-A ESF/98
39 47'49'' PAILLE Pierre       SEM/83
40 47'57'' CARRE Alexandre       V2M/68
41 47'59'' SILVA Laetitia       SEF/84
42 48'16'' BAYSSIE Laurent       V2M/66
43 48'29'' MOREAU Joel       V2M/67
44 48'33'' FOURNIE Remy       V1M/76
45 48'47'' FOURNIER Frederic       V1M/69
46 48'56'' PECHAMBERT Alain Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A V4M/47
47 49'00'' LASSEVILLE Guillaume       SEM/79
48 49'12'' GRANDCHAMP Nina       SEF/92
49 49'16'' ROUSSET Christophe       V1M/72
50 49'19'' MONGUILLOT Remi       SEM/84
51 50'10'' GRANDMONTAGNE Julien       SEM/85
52 50'13'' THIAULT Jean baptiste       SEM/81
53 50'22'' THIERRY Leo       CAM/02
54 50'29'' CHERET Pierre       V2M/67
55 50'55'' LES AMOUREUX X Les Amoureux     SEM/88
56 51'03'' CHARRITTE Serge       V3M/53
57 51'08'' SUZ OLIV X Suz Oliv     SEM/88
58 51'19'' DARROMAN Jean-claude Stade Langonnais Athletisme* 033 N-A V2M/64
59 51'58'' KUNZELMANN Florent       V1M/71
60 52'12'' TROTZIER Julien       SEM/81
61 52'50'' LAPREE Sebastien       SEM/83
62 53'01'' PORTIER Sebastien       V1M/78
63 54'05'' DAROS Robert       V2M/60
64 54'34'' ROUSSET Anne-sophie       V1F/77
65 55'31'' DUGOS Elisabeth       V2F/59
66 55'35'' MICOULAS Sophie       V2F/66
67 55'38'' CERMENO Axelle Us Bazas 033 N-A SEF/86
68 56'09'' MARQUETTE Cecile       SEF/86
69 56'56'' BERNALEAU Cecile       SEF/88
70 57'04'' DUPRAT Jean claude       V2M/62
71 57'36'' NICOCHS Ludovic       V1M/74
72 57'57'' GRACIANETTE Karima       V1F/75
73 58'10'' GAILLARD Isabelle       V2F/62
74 58'25'' CHARLES LAVAUZELLE Gregoire       SEM/80
75 59'13'' DUBERGEY Christian       V3M/58
76 59'44'' IRIBAREN Benoit       SEM/82
77 1h00'35'' POUEZARD Lorette       V1F/74
78 1h00'39'' SOULA COUETTE X Soula Couette     SEM/88
80 1h01'46'' BITARD Celine       V1F/77
81 1h01'49'' BITARD Olivier       V1M/73
82 1h04'27'' LES DUF X Les Duf     SEM/88
83 1h04'31'' SANGLA Julie       SEF/79
84 1h05'41'' BARBEZAT Jeany       V2F/59
85 1h06'31'' CHAPLET Lucie       SEF/89
86 1h06'36'' LANUSQUET X Lanusquet     SEM/88
87 1h07'23'' BOURGEOIS Maryse Us Cenon-rive-droite 033 N-A V3F/58
88 1h07'33'' BLANCHARD Marie       SEF/84
89 1h08'33'' FARGES Bernard       V2M/65
90 1h08'36'' LES GIRLZ X Les Girlz     SEM/88
91 1h09'13'' LANDILOVE X Landilove     SEM/88
92 1h13'29'' LAURENT Jean-marie Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A V3M/49
93 1h16'45'' FURET Jean-luc       V1M/72
94 1h21'47'' NONY Marie cecile       V3F/53
95 1h21'53'' LOUBET Didier       V2M/60