Petit bourg - La jaille 97122 Petit bourg vendredi 01 avril 2016
Hors St

etape 5 goyave 24km 48 finishers


1 2h27'24'' BARTHELEMY Christian       V1M/68
2 2h31'27'' GREGO Widy V2M/62
3 2h31'27'' CABARRUS Mario AIGLON DU LAMENTIN 972 MAR V1M/75
4 2h31'27'' BERNOS Thibault       SEM/87
5 2h35'23'' ERCEAU Christophe V1M/68
6 2h56'09'' MOREAU Mickael       V1M/74
7 3h01'50'' COUDERT Christian - S/L US VERN 035 BRE V3M/56
8 3h02'26'' DUCHATELLE Jerome       V1M/68
9 3h02'49'' PELLETAN Fabrice V1M/72
10 3h05'30'' DATIL Lucien V3M/56
11 3h05'33'' ARMEDE Roddy CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS 972 MAR V1M/75
12 3h12'48'' EUGENE Christian       V1M/69
13 3h13'42'' ALLAIN Regis AIGLON DU LAMENTIN 972 MAR V1M/73
14 3h15'09'' CANTALA Dominique       V1M/68
15 3h17'27'' BECARD Dominique STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* 076 H-N V2F/58
16 3h23'02'' COUCHI Xavier V1M/76
17 3h23'36'' NONQUE Jean-sebastien       V1M/70
18 3h24'20'' CHARLIER Marie-noelle V3F/56
19 3h25'09'' CETOUT Alain       V2M/65
20 3h27'00'' LIONNET Christophe       V1M/68
21 3h28'16'' RICHARDS Stephanie       SEF/81
22 3h29'25'' ELLEOUET Florence       V1F/68
23 3h35'18'' FUMONT Jacques       V1M/69
24 3h36'13'' CHARRIER Benoit V2M/65
25 3h36'13'' CHARRIER Riita (FIN)       V2F/66
26 3h37'59'' LOTON Francois       V3M/54
27 3h40'05'' BESSIERES David       V1M/71
28 3h41'25'' MARTINEZ Jacques V2M/57
29 3h45'25'' BERTRAND Claire       V1F/75
30 3h47'25'' MISAINE Willy V1M/73
31 3h59'45'' VATENAR Guybert AIGLON DU LAMENTIN 972 MAR V1M/67
32 4h00'00'' EUSTACHE Erard V3M/54
33 4h03'23'' SAINT-MARC Yvelle AIGLON DU LAMENTIN 972 MAR V1F/69
34 4h03'23'' BOUVARD Marc       V3M/56
35 4h08'06'' PISTOL Olivier       V1M/68
36 4h08'06'' PISTOL Mimi       SEF/79
37 4h08'06'' RIVES Yann       SEM/82
38 4h08'06'' CARBET Luc       V3M/48
39 4h13'23'' ROUSSEAU Alain V3M/56
40 4h25'14'' COUDERT Chantal ENT. SEICHE SEMNON A. * 035 BRE V3F/56
41 4h25'14'' FARGET Guy V4M/46
42 4h47'25'' DORVILLUS Jean marc       V2M/57
43 4h53'45'' CHAVEROU Elodie       SEF/86
44 4h56'56'' NOUYRIGAT Julie 1000 PATTES VICQUOIS 065 PYR SEF/85
45 5h17'39'' NAUDIN Dominique CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS 972 MAR V3F/53
46 5h17'39'' ROUSSEAU Chantal ENT. SEICHE SEMNON A. * 035 BRE V2F/59
47 5h17'39'' FARGET       V3M/53
48 5h47'00'' LACROIX-SERMANSON Maggy AIGLON DU LAMENTIN 972 MAR V1F/76